Information for: Murom vs Veles Moscow

statarea, Murom vs Veles Moscow information

 General
Number of founded Murom matches: 269
Number of founded Veles Moscow matches: 316
Number of founded matches between Murom and Veles Moscow: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Murom

no team logo
Full name Football Club Murom
Country  Russia
founded 2014
Veles Moscow

no team logo
Full name Football Club Veles Moscow
Country  Russia
founded 2016


 Team form at last then matches

Murom form
Graphic of <b>Murom</b> form
Veles Moscow form
Graphic of <b>Veles Moscow</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minMurom21Dinamo Vologda

no action

30/08/2026Murom21Dinamo Vologda
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minBaltika-bfu Kaliningrad30Murom

no action

23/08/2026Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad30Murom
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minMurom11FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II

no action

16/08/2026Murom11FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minChertanovo Moscow12Murom

no action

09/08/2026Chertanovo Moscow12Murom
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minMurom31FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny

no action

02/08/2026Murom31FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minDinamo Spb12Murom

no action

25/07/2026Dinamo Spb12Murom
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minSpartak Moscow U2101Murom

no action

05/07/2026Spartak Moscow U2101Murom
 
Match date: 28/06/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minVolga Tver10Murom

no action

28/06/2026Volga Tver10Murom
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minMurom60Smolensk

no action

21/06/2026Murom60Smolensk
 
Match date: 07/06/2026
Match type: Second League Division B Grp. 2

minLuki-Energiya21Murom

no action

07/06/2026Luki-Energiya21Murom
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: First League

minFC Ufa11Veles Moscow
6Unknown  
6Georgi Gongadze  
27  Unknown
27  Artur Koloskov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026FC Ufa11Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: First League

minTekstilshtik Ivanovo01Veles Moscow
90  Artur Murza

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Tekstilshtik Ivanovo01Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: First League

minVeles Moscow20Arsenal Tula
36Korolkov Kirill  
90Dmitri Kuchugura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Veles Moscow20Arsenal Tula
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: First League

minVeles Moscow32FC Nizhny Novgorod
20  Vladislav Sarvelyi
51Karim Giraev  
58  Vyacheslav Grulev
68Vladislav Volkov  
90Artur Koloskov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/08/2026Veles Moscow32FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: First League

minSKA-Energiya20Veles Moscow
42Igor Shkolik  
90Egor D Noskov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026SKA-Energiya20Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: First League

minVeles Moscow21Leningradets
53Smirnov Oleg Alexandrovich  
58Vladislav Galkin  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Veles Moscow21Leningradets
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: First League

minVeles Moscow21Rotor Volgograd
33  Abu-said Eldarushev
67Zakhar Tarasenko  
84Artur Murza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/08/2026Veles Moscow21Rotor Volgograd
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: First League

minYenisey Krasnoyarsk41Veles Moscow
11Andrey Okladnikov  
27Andrey Okladnikov  
51Aleksandr Nadolsky  
54  Zakhar Tarasenko
90Aleksandr Lomakin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Yenisey Krasnoyarsk41Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 19/07/2026
Match type: First League

minVeles Moscow10FC Chelyabinsk
46Smirnov Oleg Alexandrovich  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/07/2026Veles Moscow10FC Chelyabinsk
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: First League

minFK Neftekhimik01Veles Moscow
54  Alexander Shubin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026FK Neftekhimik01Veles Moscow
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 2 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Murom 19  122529-17  38
2. Dinamo Spb 18  106226-10  36
3. Chertanovo Moscow 19  105436-17  35
4. Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad 19  104538-23  34
5. Luki-Energiya 18  96330-17  33
6. Torpedo Vladimir 17  85420-16  29
7. FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 19  74822-28  25
8. Cherepovets 18  73820-28  24
9. Volga Tver 20  631127-34  21
10. Zvezda St Petersburg 18  48625-28  20
11. Dinamo Vologda 17  45820-22  17
12. Spartak Moscow U21 19  451017-27  17
13. FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 20  441221-39  16
14. Smolensk 19  261115-40  12

Russia - First League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Nizhny Novgorod 10  81128-13  25
2. Veles Moscow 10  71214-11  22
3. FC Sochi 10  61318-12  19
4. FC Torpedo Moscow 9  61219-6  19
5. Spartak Kostroma 9  53113-8  18
6. FC Ufa 9  44113-9  16
7. Ural 8  43114-4  15
8. Shinnik Yaroslavl 9  35114-11  14
9. FK Neftekhimik 10  4067-13  12
10. Arsenal Tula 10  3349-17  12
11. Rotor Volgograd 10  32514-14  11
12. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9  24311-14  10
13. Volga Ulyanovsk 9  31512-14  10
14. Leningradets 9  2347-12  9
15. FC Chelyabinsk 9  2169-16  7
16. Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 10  1366-15  6
17. Kamaz Chelny 9  1269-16  5
18. SKA-Energiya 9  1088-20  3


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Murom and Veles Moscow

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/05/2024Murom01Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 19/05/2024
Match type: Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage

minMurom01Veles Moscow
53Mikhaylenko Dmitri  
64  Umarov Ibrahim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2024Veles Moscow10Murom
 
Match date: 07/04/2024
Match type: Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage

minVeles Moscow10Murom
74Sarkisyan Gevork  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Murom23Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage

minMurom23Veles Moscow
37  Pesikov Evgeni
63  Unknown
65  Kutepov Ilya
82Kutepov Ilya  
86Azyavin Ilya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2023Murom10Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 09/09/2023
Match type: Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage

minMurom10Veles Moscow
55Azyavin Ilya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2019Murom12Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 05/10/2019
Match type: Professional Football League West

minMurom12Veles Moscow
16  Rodionov Kirill
20  Garakoev Seyt-daut-
68Zimarev Maksym  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2018Veles Moscow10Murom
 
Match date: 10/11/2018
Match type: Professional Football League West

minVeles Moscow10Murom
32Gadzhimuradov Ramazan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2018Murom22Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 17/08/2018
Match type: Professional Football League West

minMurom22Veles Moscow
14Karpukhin Viktor  
46  Solovyov Dmitri
48Belyakov Igor  
77  Golub Nikita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2018Murom12Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 20/04/2018
Match type: Professional Football League West

minMurom12Veles Moscow
16  Mogulkin Mikhail
71Nikiforov Anton  
77  Dibirgadzhiev Anton
79Likhobabenko Valeri  
89Zinovich Dmitri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2017Veles Moscow22Murom
 
Match date: 08/09/2017
Match type: Professional Football League West

minVeles Moscow22Murom
28  Drukovskiy Vladimir
41Mogulkin Mikhail  
54Mogulkin Mikhail  
57  Moryganov Kirill

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Murom:  1
Draw:  2
Veles Moscow:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Murom and GUEST is Veles Moscow

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/05/2024Murom01Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 19/05/2024
Match type: Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage

minMurom01Veles Moscow
53Mikhaylenko Dmitri  
64  Umarov Ibrahim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Murom23Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage

minMurom23Veles Moscow
37  Pesikov Evgeni
63  Unknown
65  Kutepov Ilya
82Kutepov Ilya  
86Azyavin Ilya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2023Murom10Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 09/09/2023
Match type: Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage

minMurom10Veles Moscow
55Azyavin Ilya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2019Murom12Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 05/10/2019
Match type: Professional Football League West

minMurom12Veles Moscow
16  Rodionov Kirill
20  Garakoev Seyt-daut-
68Zimarev Maksym  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2018Murom22Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 17/08/2018
Match type: Professional Football League West

minMurom22Veles Moscow
14Karpukhin Viktor  
46  Solovyov Dmitri
48Belyakov Igor  
77  Golub Nikita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2018Murom12Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 20/04/2018
Match type: Professional Football League West

minMurom12Veles Moscow
16  Mogulkin Mikhail
71Nikiforov Anton  
77  Dibirgadzhiev Anton
79Likhobabenko Valeri  
89Zinovich Dmitri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Murom:  1
Draw:  1
Veles Moscow:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Murom, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Veles Moscow and GUEST is Murom

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/04/2024Veles Moscow10Murom
 
Match date: 07/04/2024
Match type: Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage

minVeles Moscow10Murom
74Sarkisyan Gevork  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2018Veles Moscow10Murom
 
Match date: 10/11/2018
Match type: Professional Football League West

minVeles Moscow10Murom
32Gadzhimuradov Ramazan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2017Veles Moscow22Murom
 
Match date: 08/09/2017
Match type: Professional Football League West

minVeles Moscow22Murom
28  Drukovskiy Vladimir
41Mogulkin Mikhail  
54Mogulkin Mikhail  
57  Moryganov Kirill

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  3
Veles Moscow:  2
Draw:  1
Murom:  0
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Murom and Veles Moscow (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  77.8%
  
 Even  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Murom to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Murom over/under 0.5 goals
Murom to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Murom over/under 1.5 goals
Murom to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Murom over/under 2.5 goals
Veles Moscow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veles Moscow and Murom
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Veles Moscow over/under 0.5 goals
Veles Moscow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veles Moscow and Murom
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veles Moscow over/under 1.5 goals
Veles Moscow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veles Moscow and Murom
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veles Moscow over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Murom or Veles Moscow (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  22.2%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Veles Moscow (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Veles Moscow (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Murom (1), draw (X), Veles Moscow (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Murom half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Murom.
Murom HT over/under 0.5 goals
Murom half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMurom.
Murom HT over/under 1.5 goals
Veles Moscow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Veles Moscow.
Veles Moscow HT over/under 0.5 goals
Veles Moscow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVeles Moscow.
Veles Moscow HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Murom, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Veles Moscow. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Murom or Veles Moscow to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Murom not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veles Moscow not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Murom or Veles Moscow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Murom not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veles Moscow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  111.1%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Murom or Veles Moscow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Murom not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veles Moscow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Murom second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Murom, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMurom
Murom 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Murom second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Murom, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMurom
Murom 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Veles Moscow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Veles Moscow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Veles Moscow
Veles Moscow 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Veles Moscow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Veles Moscow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVeles Moscow
Veles Moscow 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Murom, with T2 is marked the guest team Veles Moscow, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Murom) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Veles Moscow) wins the match.
Double results
Murom - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Murom scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Murom scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Murom - half with most goals
Veles Moscow - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Veles Moscow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Veles Moscow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Veles Moscow - half with most goals
Murom score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Murom to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Murom to score in both halves
Veles Moscow score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veles Moscow to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Veles Moscow to score in both halves
Murom wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Murom to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Murom wins to zero
Veles Moscow wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veles Moscow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Veles Moscow wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  77.8%
  
 No  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Murom and Veles Moscow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Murom is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Murom to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Murom over/under 0.5 goals
Murom to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Murom over/under 1.5 goals
Murom to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Murom over/under 2.5 goals
Veles Moscow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Veles Moscow over/under 0.5 goals
Veles Moscow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veles Moscow over/under 1.5 goals
Veles Moscow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veles Moscow over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Murom or Veles Moscow (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Veles Moscow (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Veles Moscow (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Murom (1), draw (X), Veles Moscow (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Murom half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Murom.
Murom HT over/under 0.5 goals
Murom half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMurom.
Murom HT over/under 1.5 goals
Veles Moscow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Veles Moscow.
Veles Moscow HT over/under 0.5 goals
Veles Moscow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVeles Moscow.
Veles Moscow HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Murom, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Veles Moscow. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Murom or Veles Moscow to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Murom not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veles Moscow not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Murom or Veles Moscow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Murom not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veles Moscow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Murom or Veles Moscow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Murom not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veles Moscow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Murom second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Murom, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMurom
Murom 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Murom second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Murom, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMurom
Murom 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Veles Moscow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Veles Moscow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Veles Moscow
Veles Moscow 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Veles Moscow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Veles Moscow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVeles Moscow
Veles Moscow 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  83.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Murom, with T2 is marked the guest team Veles Moscow, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Murom) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Veles Moscow) wins the match.
Double results
Murom - half with most goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Murom scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Murom scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Murom half with most goals
Veles Moscow - half with most goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Veles Moscow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Veles Moscow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Veles Moscow half with most goals
Murom score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Murom to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Murom score in both halves
Veles Moscow score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veles Moscow to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Veles Moscow score in both halves
Murom wins to zero
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Murom to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Murom wins to zero
Veles Moscow wins to zero
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veles Moscow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Veles Moscow wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  83.3%
  
 No  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between Murom and Veles Moscow (Murom is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Murom to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Murom to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Murom to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Veles Moscow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Veles Moscow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veles Moscow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Murom or Veles Moscow (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Veles Moscow (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Veles Moscow (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Murom.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Draw
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Murom (1), draw (X), Veles Moscow (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Murom half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Murom.
Murom half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMurom.

Veles Moscow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Veles Moscow.
Veles Moscow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVeles Moscow.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
 Veles Moscow
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Murom, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Veles Moscow. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Murom or Veles Moscow to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Murom not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veles Moscow not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Murom or Veles Moscow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Murom not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veles Moscow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Murom or Veles Moscow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Murom not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veles Moscow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Murom second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Murom, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMurom
Murom second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Murom to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Murom, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMurom
Veles Moscow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Veles Moscow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Veles Moscow
Veles Moscow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veles Moscow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Veles Moscow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVeles Moscow

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  83.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Murom - half with most goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Murom scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Murom scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Veles Moscow - half with most goals
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Veles Moscow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Veles Moscow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Murom, T2=Veles Moscow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Murom, with T2 is marked the guest team Veles Moscow, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Murom) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Veles Moscow) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Murom score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Murom to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Veles Moscow score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veles Moscow to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Murom wins to zero
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Murom to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Veles Moscow wins to zero
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veles Moscow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  83.3%
  
 No  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Murom is host, Veles Moscow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.