Information for: Malmo FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

statarea, Malmo FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC information

 General
Number of founded Malmo FF matches: 1244
Number of founded Varbergs BoIS FC matches: 535
Number of founded matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Malmo FF

Malmo FF logo
Full name Malmö Fotbollförening
Country  Sweden
founded 1910
Varbergs BoIS FC

Varbergs BoIS FC logo
Full name Varbergs Boll och Idrottsällskap
Country  Sweden
founded 1925


 Team form at last then matches

Malmo FF form
Graphic of <b>Malmo FF</b> form
Varbergs BoIS FC form
Graphic of <b>Varbergs BoIS FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minMalmo FF12Hammarby
7Diego Garcia  
30  Noah Persson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Malmo FF12Hammarby
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHalmstad03Malmo FF
4  Milosavljevic
12  Sead Haksabanovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Halmstad03Malmo FF
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minIF Elfsborg00Malmo FF
45  Stian Gregersen
74Thomas Isherwood  
76  Anders Christiansen
87Sebastian Holmen  
90Niklas Hult  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026IF Elfsborg00Malmo FF
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minMalmo FF01Hacken
19  Abdoulaye Doumbia
24Busanello  
26  David Seger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Malmo FF01Hacken
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minMalmo FF10Kalmar FF
40  Carl Gustafsson
57Andrej Duric  
69  Miska Ylitolva
72Otto Rosengren  
88Emmanuel Ekong  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026Malmo FF10Kalmar FF
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minVaesteraas IK20Malmo FF
14Taonsa Axel  
39Karl Gunnarsson  
52Taonsa Axel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Vaesteraas IK20Malmo FF
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minMalmo FF41Orgryte
52Adrian Skogmar  
58Milosavljevic  
71Otto Rosengren  
74Anton Hoog  
80Stian Gregersen  
82  Tobias Sana
90Bleon Kurtulus  
90Milosavljevic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Malmo FF41Orgryte
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minMalmo FF00AIK Stockholm
63Sead Haksabanovic  
63  Mads Dohr Thychosen
88  Amel Mujanic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026Malmo FF00AIK Stockholm
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minSirius01Malmo FF
21Tobias Anker  
34  Diego Garcia
43Mohamed Soumah  
44  Diego Garcia
53  Adrian Skogmar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Sirius01Malmo FF
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round

minLindoe Ff15Malmo FF

no action

27/08/2026Lindoe Ff15Malmo FF
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Superettan

minVarbergs BoIS FC22Ljungskile SK
19  Lukas Lindholm Corner
24Oliver Alfonsi  
45  Ivan Maric
45Niklas Dahlstrom  
67  Daniel Ljung
80Isak Vidjeskog  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Varbergs BoIS FC22Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Superettan

minLandskrona BoIS11Varbergs BoIS FC
45Andreas Murbeck  
70  Oliver Alfonsi
70Mathias Andreasen  
84  Niklas Dahlstrom
90Marcus Pettersson  
90  Niklas Dahlstrom

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Landskrona BoIS11Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Superettan

minVarbergs BoIS FC00Helsingborg
41  Daouda Amadou
60  Max Svensson
90Laorent Shabani  
90Hampus Zackrisson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/10/2026Varbergs BoIS FC00Helsingborg
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Superettan

minOestersunds FK11Varbergs BoIS FC
30  Emil Hellman
41  Isak Vidjeskog
60Yannick Adjoumani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Oestersunds FK11Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Superettan

minVarbergs BoIS FC32IK Brage
34Erion Sadiku  
36  Filip Trpchevski
51  Mass Sise
53Oliver Alfonsi  
62Isak Vidjeskog  
62  Lorik Konjuhi
84Jonathan Nilsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Varbergs BoIS FC32IK Brage
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF12Varbergs BoIS FC
1Charlie Axede  
58  Wilhelm Arlig
79Filip Gustafsson  
84  Erion Sadiku
90  Lucas Kahed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Norrby IF12Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: Superettan

minVarbergs BoIS FC02IFK Norrkoeping
28Gustav Broman  
36Isak Vidjeskog  
54  Christoffer Nyman
72  Moutaz Neffati

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/09/2026Varbergs BoIS FC02IFK Norrkoeping
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Superettan

minIFK Varnamo11Varbergs BoIS FC
72Viktor Claesson  
90  Shanyder Borgelin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026IFK Varnamo11Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minVarbergs BoIS FC31IK Oddevold
8Jonathan Nilsson  
11Morten Saetra  
13Jonathan Nilsson  
20  Adam Engelbrektsson
25  Oscar Iglicar Berntsson
45Albin Winbo  
49  Leonardo Farah Shahin
60  Leonardo Farah Shahin
86  Daniel Krezic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Varbergs BoIS FC31IK Oddevold
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minOrebro21Varbergs BoIS FC
25Antonio Yakoub  
45Antonio Yakoub  
66Antonio Yakoub  
67  Albin Winbo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026Orebro21Varbergs BoIS FC
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Sweden - Allsvenskan 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Sirius 27  184558-34  58
2. Hammarby 27  174656-22  55
3. Djurgarden 27  164755-25  52
4. Hacken 27  1310448-30  49
5. IF Elfsborg 27  1210541-27  46
6. Vaesteraas IK 27  135940-38  44
7. Malmo FF 27  1241142-36  40
8. AIK Stockholm 27  108943-47  38
9. IFK Goteborg 27  108936-46  38
10. GAIS 27  1071034-27  37
11. IF Brommapojkarna 27  971139-44  34
12. Mjaellby 27  691230-43  27
13. Kalmar FF 27  651623-42  23
14. Degerfors IF 27  551722-46  20
15. Orgryte 27  471633-60  19
16. Halmstad 27  451818-51  17

Sweden - Superettan 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. IFK Norrkoeping 29  205461-18  65
2. Falkenbergs FF 29  166754-39  54
3. Varbergs BoIS FC 29  139748-37  48
4. Oestersunds FK 29  1212538-29  48
5. Landskrona BoIS 29  138848-34  47
6. IK Oddevold 29  129850-38  45
7. Osters IF 29  1431249-45  45
8. Assyriska United IK 29  119945-49  42
9. Sandvikens IF 29  1181047-38  41
10. IFK Varnamo 29  1051438-48  35
11. Helsingborg 29  881337-51  32
12. Ljungskile SK 29  7101237-42  31
13. Orebro 29  6111232-44  29
14. Norrby IF 29  5121231-44  27
15. IK Brage 29  681546-57  26
16. GIF Sundsvall 29  612221-69  19


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/02/2026Malmo FF10Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 22/02/2026
Match type: Svenska Cupen Grp. 6

minMalmo FF10Varbergs BoIS FC
29Erik Botheim  
58Busanello  
87  Noah Johansson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024Malmo FF11Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Group Stage

minMalmo FF11Varbergs BoIS FC
10Jansson Pontus  
31  Abdulazeez Yusuff
36  Abdulazeez Yusuff
42Jansson Pontus  
53Dahlin Johan  
62  Edlund Olle
64  Vidjeskog Isak
87  Abdulazeez Yusuff
88Olsson Martin  
88  Tranberg Robin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2023Malmo FF50Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 22/10/2023
Match type: Allsvenskan

minMalmo FF50Varbergs BoIS FC
21  Silverholt Oliver
35Nanasi Sebastian  
43Pena Sergio  
54Olsson Martin  
61Sverrisson Oskar  
66Rosengren Otto  
76Abdi Ali Taha  
90Vecchia Stefano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2023Varbergs BoIS FC06Malmo FF
 
Match date: 04/05/2023
Match type: Allsvenskan

minVarbergs BoIS FC06Malmo FF
3  Larsson Hugo
5  Rieks Soeren
11  Nanasi Sebastian
23Dahlstroem Niklas  
40El Ouatki Yassine  
49  Nanasi Sebastian
59  Abdi Ali Taha
83  Nanasi Sebastian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2022Varbergs BoIS FC25Malmo FF
 
Match date: 30/10/2022
Match type: Division 2

minVarbergs BoIS FC25Malmo FF
18  Pena Sergio
29  Zeidan Moustafa
44  Toivonen Ola
51Birkfeldt Jon  
52  Toivonen Ola
54Birkfeldt Jon  
55  Toivonen Ola
57Boman Andre  
64  Rieks Soeren
73Simovic Robin  
77  Gall Romain
86  Beijmo Felix
87  Rieks Soeren
88  Buya Turay Mohamed
90Junior Eliton  
90  Rakip Erdal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2022Malmo FF30Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 09/07/2022
Match type: Division 2

minMalmo FF30Varbergs BoIS FC
45Inge Berget Jo  
60  Stanisic Oliver
64Christiansen Anders  
69Birmancevic Veljko  
77  Lushaku Ismet
81  Birkfeldt Jon
87Birmancevic Veljko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2021Varbergs BoIS FC11Malmo FF
 
Match date: 24/10/2021
Match type: Division 2

minVarbergs BoIS FC11Malmo FF
20Matthews Tashreeq  
29Simovic Robin  
32Ejupi Albert  
43  Birmancevic Veljko
53  Pena Sergio
55Stanisic Oliver  
78Carlos Jean  
84Johansson Alexander  
90  Nalic Adi
90  Abubakari Malik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2021Malmo FF32Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 09/05/2021
Match type: Division 2

minMalmo FF32Varbergs BoIS FC
12Birmancevic Veljko  
26  Stanisic Oliver
34  Simovic Robin
49Nalic Adi  
52  Le Roux Luke
56  Mensah Gideon
61Nielsen Lasse  
79Rieks Soeren  
81Inge Berget Jo  
82  Karlsson Adjei Simon
86  Winbo Albin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2020Varbergs BoIS FC32Malmo FF
 
Match date: 29/11/2020
Match type: Division 1 South Gotaland

minVarbergs BoIS FC32Malmo FF
25Ayer  
34Seljmani  
52Barny  
64  Nielsen
78  Nielsen
80Seljmani  
90  Larsson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/06/2020Malmo FF22Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 21/06/2020
Match type: Division 1 South Gotaland

minMalmo FF22Varbergs BoIS FC
7Rieks  
9  Johansson
35Christiansen  
37Christiansen  
60  Fofana
75  Norlin
83Kiese Thelin  
84  Birkfeldt
90Nielsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Malmo FF13Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minMalmo FF13Varbergs BoIS FC
2Antonsson Marcus  
45  Lindner Joakim
63  Ejupi Albert
74  Ejupi Albert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Malmo FF:  6
Draw:  3
Varbergs BoIS FC:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Malmo FF and GUEST is Varbergs BoIS FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/02/2026Malmo FF10Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 22/02/2026
Match type: Svenska Cupen Grp. 6

minMalmo FF10Varbergs BoIS FC
29Erik Botheim  
58Busanello  
87  Noah Johansson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024Malmo FF11Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Group Stage

minMalmo FF11Varbergs BoIS FC
10Jansson Pontus  
31  Abdulazeez Yusuff
36  Abdulazeez Yusuff
42Jansson Pontus  
53Dahlin Johan  
62  Edlund Olle
64  Vidjeskog Isak
87  Abdulazeez Yusuff
88Olsson Martin  
88  Tranberg Robin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2023Malmo FF50Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 22/10/2023
Match type: Allsvenskan

minMalmo FF50Varbergs BoIS FC
21  Silverholt Oliver
35Nanasi Sebastian  
43Pena Sergio  
54Olsson Martin  
61Sverrisson Oskar  
66Rosengren Otto  
76Abdi Ali Taha  
90Vecchia Stefano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2022Malmo FF30Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 09/07/2022
Match type: Division 2

minMalmo FF30Varbergs BoIS FC
45Inge Berget Jo  
60  Stanisic Oliver
64Christiansen Anders  
69Birmancevic Veljko  
77  Lushaku Ismet
81  Birkfeldt Jon
87Birmancevic Veljko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2021Malmo FF32Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 09/05/2021
Match type: Division 2

minMalmo FF32Varbergs BoIS FC
12Birmancevic Veljko  
26  Stanisic Oliver
34  Simovic Robin
49Nalic Adi  
52  Le Roux Luke
56  Mensah Gideon
61Nielsen Lasse  
79Rieks Soeren  
81Inge Berget Jo  
82  Karlsson Adjei Simon
86  Winbo Albin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/06/2020Malmo FF22Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 21/06/2020
Match type: Division 1 South Gotaland

minMalmo FF22Varbergs BoIS FC
7Rieks  
9  Johansson
35Christiansen  
37Christiansen  
60  Fofana
75  Norlin
83Kiese Thelin  
84  Birkfeldt
90Nielsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Malmo FF13Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minMalmo FF13Varbergs BoIS FC
2Antonsson Marcus  
45  Lindner Joakim
63  Ejupi Albert
74  Ejupi Albert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Malmo FF:  4
Draw:  2
Varbergs BoIS FC:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Malmo FF, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Varbergs BoIS FC and GUEST is Malmo FF

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/05/2023Varbergs BoIS FC06Malmo FF
 
Match date: 04/05/2023
Match type: Allsvenskan

minVarbergs BoIS FC06Malmo FF
3  Larsson Hugo
5  Rieks Soeren
11  Nanasi Sebastian
23Dahlstroem Niklas  
40El Ouatki Yassine  
49  Nanasi Sebastian
59  Abdi Ali Taha
83  Nanasi Sebastian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2022Varbergs BoIS FC25Malmo FF
 
Match date: 30/10/2022
Match type: Division 2

minVarbergs BoIS FC25Malmo FF
18  Pena Sergio
29  Zeidan Moustafa
44  Toivonen Ola
51Birkfeldt Jon  
52  Toivonen Ola
54Birkfeldt Jon  
55  Toivonen Ola
57Boman Andre  
64  Rieks Soeren
73Simovic Robin  
77  Gall Romain
86  Beijmo Felix
87  Rieks Soeren
88  Buya Turay Mohamed
90Junior Eliton  
90  Rakip Erdal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2021Varbergs BoIS FC11Malmo FF
 
Match date: 24/10/2021
Match type: Division 2

minVarbergs BoIS FC11Malmo FF
20Matthews Tashreeq  
29Simovic Robin  
32Ejupi Albert  
43  Birmancevic Veljko
53  Pena Sergio
55Stanisic Oliver  
78Carlos Jean  
84Johansson Alexander  
90  Nalic Adi
90  Abubakari Malik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2020Varbergs BoIS FC32Malmo FF
 
Match date: 29/11/2020
Match type: Division 1 South Gotaland

minVarbergs BoIS FC32Malmo FF
25Ayer  
34Seljmani  
52Barny  
64  Nielsen
78  Nielsen
80Seljmani  
90  Larsson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
Varbergs BoIS FC:  1
Draw:  1
Malmo FF:  2
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Malmo FF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Malmo FF over/under 0.5 goals
Malmo FF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Malmo FF over/under 1.5 goals
Malmo FF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Malmo FF over/under 2.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Varbergs BoIS FC and Malmo FF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Varbergs BoIS FC over/under 0.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Varbergs BoIS FC and Malmo FF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Varbergs BoIS FC over/under 1.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Varbergs BoIS FC and Malmo FF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Varbergs BoIS FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  9.1%
  
 2-3  27.3%
  
 4+  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Malmo FF (1), draw (X), Varbergs BoIS FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Malmo FF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Malmo FF.
Malmo FF HT over/under 0.5 goals
Malmo FF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMalmo FF.
Malmo FF HT over/under 1.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Varbergs BoIS FC.
Varbergs BoIS FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVarbergs BoIS FC.
Varbergs BoIS FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Malmo FF, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Varbergs BoIS FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Malmo FF not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Varbergs BoIS FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Malmo FF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Varbergs BoIS FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Malmo FF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Varbergs BoIS FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  36.4%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Malmo FF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Malmo FF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMalmo FF
Malmo FF 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Malmo FF second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Malmo FF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMalmo FF
Malmo FF 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Varbergs BoIS FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Varbergs BoIS FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVarbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  36.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Malmo FF, with T2 is marked the guest team Varbergs BoIS FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Malmo FF) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Varbergs BoIS FC) wins the match.
Double results
Malmo FF - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Malmo FF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Malmo FF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Malmo FF - half with most goals
Varbergs BoIS FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Varbergs BoIS FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Varbergs BoIS FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Varbergs BoIS FC - half with most goals
Malmo FF score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Malmo FF to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Malmo FF to score in both halves
Varbergs BoIS FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Varbergs BoIS FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Varbergs BoIS FC to score in both halves
Malmo FF wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Malmo FF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Malmo FF wins to zero
Varbergs BoIS FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Varbergs BoIS FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Varbergs BoIS FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Malmo FF is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Malmo FF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Malmo FF over/under 0.5 goals
Malmo FF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Malmo FF over/under 1.5 goals
Malmo FF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Malmo FF over/under 2.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Varbergs BoIS FC over/under 0.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Varbergs BoIS FC over/under 1.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Varbergs BoIS FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Malmo FF (1), draw (X), Varbergs BoIS FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Malmo FF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Malmo FF.
Malmo FF HT over/under 0.5 goals
Malmo FF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMalmo FF.
Malmo FF HT over/under 1.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Varbergs BoIS FC.
Varbergs BoIS FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVarbergs BoIS FC.
Varbergs BoIS FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Malmo FF, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Varbergs BoIS FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Malmo FF not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Varbergs BoIS FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Malmo FF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Varbergs BoIS FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Malmo FF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Varbergs BoIS FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Malmo FF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Malmo FF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMalmo FF
Malmo FF 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Malmo FF second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Malmo FF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMalmo FF
Malmo FF 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Varbergs BoIS FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Varbergs BoIS FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Varbergs BoIS FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVarbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Malmo FF, with T2 is marked the guest team Varbergs BoIS FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Malmo FF) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Varbergs BoIS FC) wins the match.
Double results
Malmo FF - half with most goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Malmo FF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Malmo FF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Malmo FF half with most goals
Varbergs BoIS FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Varbergs BoIS FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Varbergs BoIS FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Varbergs BoIS FC half with most goals
Malmo FF score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Malmo FF to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Malmo FF score in both halves
Varbergs BoIS FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Varbergs BoIS FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Varbergs BoIS FC score in both halves
Malmo FF wins to zero
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Malmo FF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Malmo FF wins to zero
Varbergs BoIS FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Varbergs BoIS FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Varbergs BoIS FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between Malmo FF and Varbergs BoIS FC (Malmo FF is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Malmo FF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Malmo FF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Malmo FF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Varbergs BoIS FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Varbergs BoIS FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Varbergs BoIS FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Malmo FF.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Draw
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Malmo FF (1), draw (X), Varbergs BoIS FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Malmo FF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Malmo FF.
Malmo FF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMalmo FF.

Varbergs BoIS FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Varbergs BoIS FC.
Varbergs BoIS FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVarbergs BoIS FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Malmo FF
 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Malmo FF, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Varbergs BoIS FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Malmo FF not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Varbergs BoIS FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Malmo FF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Varbergs BoIS FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Malmo FF or Varbergs BoIS FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Malmo FF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Varbergs BoIS FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Malmo FF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Malmo FF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMalmo FF
Malmo FF second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Malmo FF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Malmo FF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMalmo FF
Varbergs BoIS FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Varbergs BoIS FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Varbergs BoIS FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Varbergs BoIS FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVarbergs BoIS FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Malmo FF - half with most goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Malmo FF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Malmo FF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Varbergs BoIS FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Varbergs BoIS FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Varbergs BoIS FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Malmo FF, T2=Varbergs BoIS FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Malmo FF, with T2 is marked the guest team Varbergs BoIS FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Malmo FF) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Varbergs BoIS FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Malmo FF score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Malmo FF to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Varbergs BoIS FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Varbergs BoIS FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Malmo FF wins to zero
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Malmo FF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Varbergs BoIS FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Varbergs BoIS FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Malmo FF is host, Varbergs BoIS FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.08 sec.