Information for: Austin FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps

statarea, Austin FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps information

 General
Number of founded Austin FC matches: 221
Number of founded Vancouver Whitecaps matches: 409
Number of founded matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Austin FC

no team logo
Full name n\a
Country  USA
founded n\a
Vancouver Whitecaps

no team logo
Full name Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Country  USA
founded 2009


 Team form at last then matches

Austin FC form
Graphic of <b>Austin FC</b> form
Vancouver Whitecaps form
Graphic of <b>Vancouver Whitecaps</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC14Nashville United
30  Reed Baker-whiting
37Guilherme Biro  
67  Elias Saad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Austin FC14Nashville United
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC33San Diego
50  Anibal Godoy
57  Mikkel Desler
64  Marcus Ingvartsen
73Brandon Vazquez  
82Christian Ramirez  
86Christian Ramirez  
87Christian Ramirez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Austin FC33San Diego
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minFC Dallas00Austin FC
2  Mikkel Desler
35Shaq Moore  
48  Joseph Rosales
90Ramiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026FC Dallas00Austin FC
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps12Austin FC
28  Christian Ramirez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Vancouver Whitecaps12Austin FC
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC11Colorado Rapids
22  Paxten Aaronson
45  Joshua Atencio
62  Reggie Cannon
79Facundo Torres  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/09/2026Austin FC11Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC11San Jose Earthquakes
8  Beau Leroux

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Austin FC11San Jose Earthquakes
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minPortland Timbers12Austin FC
25  Facundo Torres
35  Guilherme Biro
47  Mikkel Desler
88  Oleksandr Svatok
89Antony Alves Santos  
89Jose Caicedo  
90  Oleksandr Svatok
90  Ervin Torres

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Portland Timbers12Austin FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC11Philadelphia Union
18  Cavan Sullivan
21Brendan Hines-ike  
38  Jesus Bueno
42  Neil Pierre
90Ervin Torres  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Austin FC11Philadelphia Union
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minSeattle Sounders12Austin FC
48Kalani Kossa-rienzi  
66  Facundo Torres
87  Guilherme Biro
90Stuart Russell Hawkins  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026Seattle Sounders12Austin FC
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC12FC Dallas
33  Ramiro
35Mateja Djordjevic  
45  Lalas Abubakar
57Ervin Torres  
60  Bernard Kamungo
63  Joaquin Valiente
68Oleksandr Svatok  
73  Petar Musa
83  Osaze Urhoghide
90Myrto Uzuni  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Austin FC12FC Dallas
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minSt. Louis City00Vancouver Whitecaps
45Fallou Fall  
45  Edier Ocampo
81  Ralph Priso
85Alexandru Matan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/10/2026St. Louis City00Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minLos Angeles FC11Vancouver Whitecaps
6  Tristan Blackmon
25Mathieu Choiniere  
43  Oliver Larraz
46Denis Bouanga  
72Igor Jesus  
76  Edier Ocampo
89Ryan Hollingshead  
90  Mathias Laborda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Los Angeles FC11Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minChicago Fire31Vancouver Whitecaps
9Jonathan Bamba  
19Philip Zinckernagel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/10/2026Chicago Fire31Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps33DC United
16  Kimito Nono
23  Kye Rowles
25Brian White  
45Bruno Caicedo  
65  Lucas Bartlett
72Thomas Muller  
80  Kimito Nono

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Vancouver Whitecaps33DC United
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minReal Salt Lake03Vancouver Whitecaps
9  Brian White
29  Thomas Muller
49  Tate Johnson
53  Jeevan Badwal
60Noel Caliskan  
63  Yadaly Diaby
66  Tristan Blackmon
72Morgan Guilavogui  
81  Yadaly Diaby
90  Edier Ocampo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Real Salt Lake03Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps12Austin FC
28  Christian Ramirez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Vancouver Whitecaps12Austin FC
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps30Los Angeles Galaxy
8Brian White  
57Ryan Gauld  
74  Justin Haak
75  Sergi Roberto
90  Carlos Garces
90Bruno Caicedo  
90Yadaly Diaby  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/09/2026Vancouver Whitecaps30Los Angeles Galaxy
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps13St. Louis City
2Emmanuel Sabbi  
23  Simon Becher
26Thomas Muller  
36  Conrad Wallem
41  Tomas Totland
45  Conrad Wallem
49Mathias Laborda  
50Emmanuel Sabbi  
71Ryan Gauld  
84  Chris Durkin
90  Fallou Fall

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Vancouver Whitecaps13St. Louis City
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minSporting Kansas City03Vancouver Whitecaps
40  Thomas Muller
45  Bruno Caicedo
48  Brian White
51  Tate Johnson
73Stephen Afrifa  
90  Rayan Elloumi
90Moises Mosquera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Sporting Kansas City03Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps50FC Dallas
8  Shaq Moore
11Emmanuel Sabbi  
23Brian White  
31  Ran Benjamin
37Brian White  
42  Joshua Torquato
45Edier Ocampo  
59  Lalas Abubakar
68Bruno Caicedo  
89  Petar Musa
90Mathias Laborda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Vancouver Whitecaps50FC Dallas
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.9
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Usa - Major League Soccer 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Nashville SC 29  206363-22  66
2. Vancouver Whitecaps 29  157761-30  52
3. Inter Miami 29  1410570-50  52
4. St. Louis City 29  149654-38  51
5. FC Dallas 29  148753-45  50
6. New England Revolution 29  1541048-41  49
7. Chicago Fire 29  146952-43  48
8. San Jose Earthquakes 29  138851-41  47
9. Charlotte 29  137951-43  46
10. Houston Dynamo 29  137939-37  46
11. Philadelphia Union 29  1361059-46  45
12. Los Angeles FC 30  129947-32  45
13. Seattle Sounders 29  1181038-36  41
14. Los Angeles Galaxy 30  1091141-50  39
15. Colorado Rapids 29  1151341-41  38
16. Orlando City SC 29  1151354-69  38
17. New York Red Bulls 29  1061339-54  36
18. FC Cincinnati 28  991060-68  36
19. Portland Timbers 29  961451-56  33
20. Real Salt Lake 29  961442-47  33
21. New York City FC 29  891242-40  33
22. San Diego 29  891251-54  33
23. Toronto FC 29  7121044-55  33
24. DC United 28  712936-47  33
25. Columbus Crew 29  951544-47  32
26. Minnesota United FC 29  7101244-53  31
27. Austin Bold 29  7101237-54  31
28. Atlanta United FC 29  861536-48  30
29. Montreal Impact 29  661735-59  24
30. Sporting Kansas City 29  641935-72  22

Usa - Major League Soccer 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Nashville SC 29  206363-22  66
2. Vancouver Whitecaps 29  157761-30  52
3. Inter Miami 29  1410570-50  52
4. St. Louis City 29  149654-38  51
5. FC Dallas 29  148753-45  50
6. New England Revolution 29  1541048-41  49
7. Chicago Fire 29  146952-43  48
8. San Jose Earthquakes 29  138851-41  47
9. Charlotte 29  137951-43  46
10. Houston Dynamo 29  137939-37  46
11. Philadelphia Union 29  1361059-46  45
12. Los Angeles FC 30  129947-32  45
13. Seattle Sounders 29  1181038-36  41
14. Los Angeles Galaxy 30  1091141-50  39
15. Colorado Rapids 29  1151341-41  38
16. Orlando City SC 29  1151354-69  38
17. New York Red Bulls 29  1061339-54  36
18. FC Cincinnati 28  991060-68  36
19. Portland Timbers 29  961451-56  33
20. Real Salt Lake 29  961442-47  33
21. New York City FC 29  891242-40  33
22. San Diego 29  891251-54  33
23. Toronto FC 29  7121044-55  33
24. DC United 28  712936-47  33
25. Columbus Crew 29  951544-47  32
26. Minnesota United FC 29  7101244-53  31
27. Austin Bold 29  7101237-54  31
28. Atlanta United FC 29  861536-48  30
29. Montreal Impact 29  661735-59  24
30. Sporting Kansas City 29  641935-72  22


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/09/2026Vancouver Whitecaps12Austin FC
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps12Austin FC
28  Christian Ramirez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2025Austin FC00Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 18/05/2025
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC00Vancouver Whitecaps
39Guilherme  
39  Ocampo Edier
68Sanchez Ilie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2025Vancouver Whitecaps51Austin FC
 
Match date: 12/04/2025
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps51Austin FC
13White Brian  
20  Wolff Gavin
38White Brian  
47Sabbi Emmanuel  
50Priso Ralph  
59White Brian  
83White Brian  
86Berhalter Sebastian  
90  Pereira Daniel
90White Brian  
90Blackmon Tristan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2024Austin FC01Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 01/09/2024
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC01Vancouver Whitecaps
5  Vite Pedro
8Hedges Matt  
70  Vite Pedro
87Bukari Osman  
90Guilherme  
90  Takaoka Yohei
90  Picault Fabrice

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2024Vancouver Whitecaps00Austin FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2024
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps00Austin FC
45Picault Fabrice  
45  Guilherme
46White Brian  
46  Driussi Sebastian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2023Vancouver Whitecaps21Austin FC
 
Match date: 13/07/2023
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps21Austin FC
1Vite Pedro  
47  Redes Rodney
52  Redes Rodney
72Cordova Sergio  
78  Lundqvist Adam
87Cubas Andres  
90Blackmon Tristan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2023Austin FC00Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 16/04/2023
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC00Vancouver Whitecaps
40Driussi Sebastian  
42  White Brian
45  Cubas Andres
68Lima Nick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2022Vancouver Whitecaps20Austin FC
 
Match date: 02/10/2022
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minVancouver Whitecaps20Austin FC
7Gauld Ryan  
18  Romana Jhohan
57  Ring Alexander
62Daniel Cavallini Lucas  
90Daniel Cavallini Lucas  
90Blackmon Tristan  
90  Felipe
90  Cascante Julio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2022Austin FC30Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 24/04/2022
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minAustin FC30Vancouver Whitecaps
11Nicolas Urruti Maximiliano  
25  Blackmon Tristan
26Nicolas Urruti Maximiliano  
35Ring Alexander  
45Gabrielsen Ruben  
68Driussi Sebastian  
75  Daniel Cavallini Lucas
90Pereira Daniel  
90  White Brian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2021Vancouver Whitecaps21Austin FC
 
Match date: 04/09/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minVancouver Whitecaps21Austin FC
7  Fagundez Diego
45  Driussi Sebastian
70Fernando Godoy Erik  
79  Kleemann Freddy
83Caicedo Deiber  
84Caicedo Deiber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2021Austin FC12Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 19/08/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minAustin FC12Vancouver Whitecaps
37Ring Alexander  
52  Nerwinski Jakob
55Jimenez Hector  
62  Dajome Cristian
63Besler Matt  
74  White Brian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Austin FC:  2
Draw:  3
Vancouver Whitecaps:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Austin FC and GUEST is Vancouver Whitecaps

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/05/2025Austin FC00Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 18/05/2025
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC00Vancouver Whitecaps
39Guilherme  
39  Ocampo Edier
68Sanchez Ilie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2024Austin FC01Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 01/09/2024
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC01Vancouver Whitecaps
5  Vite Pedro
8Hedges Matt  
70  Vite Pedro
87Bukari Osman  
90Guilherme  
90  Takaoka Yohei
90  Picault Fabrice

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2023Austin FC00Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 16/04/2023
Match type: Major League Soccer

minAustin FC00Vancouver Whitecaps
40Driussi Sebastian  
42  White Brian
45  Cubas Andres
68Lima Nick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2022Austin FC30Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 24/04/2022
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minAustin FC30Vancouver Whitecaps
11Nicolas Urruti Maximiliano  
25  Blackmon Tristan
26Nicolas Urruti Maximiliano  
35Ring Alexander  
45Gabrielsen Ruben  
68Driussi Sebastian  
75  Daniel Cavallini Lucas
90Pereira Daniel  
90  White Brian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2021Austin FC12Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Match date: 19/08/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minAustin FC12Vancouver Whitecaps
37Ring Alexander  
52  Nerwinski Jakob
55Jimenez Hector  
62  Dajome Cristian
63Besler Matt  
74  White Brian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Austin FC:  1
Draw:  2
Vancouver Whitecaps:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Austin FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Vancouver Whitecaps and GUEST is Austin FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/09/2026Vancouver Whitecaps12Austin FC
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps12Austin FC
28  Christian Ramirez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2025Vancouver Whitecaps51Austin FC
 
Match date: 12/04/2025
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps51Austin FC
13White Brian  
20  Wolff Gavin
38White Brian  
47Sabbi Emmanuel  
50Priso Ralph  
59White Brian  
83White Brian  
86Berhalter Sebastian  
90  Pereira Daniel
90White Brian  
90Blackmon Tristan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2024Vancouver Whitecaps00Austin FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2024
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps00Austin FC
45Picault Fabrice  
45  Guilherme
46White Brian  
46  Driussi Sebastian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2023Vancouver Whitecaps21Austin FC
 
Match date: 13/07/2023
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps21Austin FC
1Vite Pedro  
47  Redes Rodney
52  Redes Rodney
72Cordova Sergio  
78  Lundqvist Adam
87Cubas Andres  
90Blackmon Tristan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2022Vancouver Whitecaps20Austin FC
 
Match date: 02/10/2022
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minVancouver Whitecaps20Austin FC
7Gauld Ryan  
18  Romana Jhohan
57  Ring Alexander
62Daniel Cavallini Lucas  
90Daniel Cavallini Lucas  
90Blackmon Tristan  
90  Felipe
90  Cascante Julio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2021Vancouver Whitecaps21Austin FC
 
Match date: 04/09/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minVancouver Whitecaps21Austin FC
7  Fagundez Diego
45  Driussi Sebastian
70Fernando Godoy Erik  
79  Kleemann Freddy
83Caicedo Deiber  
84Caicedo Deiber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Draw
 
 Austin FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Vancouver Whitecaps:  4
Draw:  1
Austin FC:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Vancouver Whitecaps, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Austin FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Austin FC over/under 0.5 goals
Austin FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Austin FC over/under 1.5 goals
Austin FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Austin FC over/under 2.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vancouver Whitecaps and Austin FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps over/under 0.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vancouver Whitecaps and Austin FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps over/under 1.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vancouver Whitecaps and Austin FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  27.3%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Austin FC (1), draw (X), Vancouver Whitecaps (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Austin FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Austin FC.
Austin FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Austin FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAustin FC.
Austin FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Vancouver Whitecaps HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVancouver Whitecaps.
Vancouver Whitecaps HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Austin FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vancouver Whitecaps. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Austin FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Austin FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Austin FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  36.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Austin FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Austin FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAustin FC
Austin FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Austin FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Austin FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAustin FC
Austin FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vancouver Whitecaps, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vancouver Whitecaps, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  18.2%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Austin FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Vancouver Whitecaps, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Austin FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vancouver Whitecaps) wins the match.
Double results
Austin FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Austin FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Austin FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Austin FC - half with most goals
Vancouver Whitecaps - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vancouver Whitecaps scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vancouver Whitecaps scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vancouver Whitecaps - half with most goals
Austin FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Austin FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Austin FC to score in both halves
Vancouver Whitecaps score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vancouver Whitecaps to score in both halves
Austin FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Austin FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Austin FC wins to zero
Vancouver Whitecaps wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vancouver Whitecaps to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vancouver Whitecaps wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Austin FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Austin FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Austin FC over/under 0.5 goals
Austin FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Austin FC over/under 1.5 goals
Austin FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Austin FC over/under 2.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps over/under 0.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps over/under 1.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  40%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  60%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Austin FC (1), draw (X), Vancouver Whitecaps (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Austin FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Austin FC.
Austin FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Austin FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAustin FC.
Austin FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Vancouver Whitecaps HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVancouver Whitecaps.
Vancouver Whitecaps HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  60%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Austin FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vancouver Whitecaps. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Austin FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Austin FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Austin FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Austin FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Austin FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAustin FC
Austin FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Austin FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Austin FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAustin FC
Austin FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vancouver Whitecaps, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vancouver Whitecaps, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  20%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  40%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Austin FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Vancouver Whitecaps, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Austin FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vancouver Whitecaps) wins the match.
Double results
Austin FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Austin FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Austin FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Austin FC half with most goals
Vancouver Whitecaps - half with most goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vancouver Whitecaps scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vancouver Whitecaps scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vancouver Whitecaps half with most goals
Austin FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Austin FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Austin FC score in both halves
Vancouver Whitecaps score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vancouver Whitecaps score in both halves
Austin FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Austin FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Austin FC wins to zero
Vancouver Whitecaps wins to zero
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vancouver Whitecaps to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vancouver Whitecaps wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Austin FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Austin FC over/under 0.5 goals
Austin FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Austin FC over/under 1.5 goals
Austin FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Austin FC over/under 2.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps over/under 0.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps over/under 1.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Austin FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Austin FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Draw
 
 Austin FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Draw
 
 Austin FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Draw
 
 Austin FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Draw
 
 Austin FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Draw
 
 Austin FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Draw
 
 Austin FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Draw
 
 Austin FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Draw
 
 Austin FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Vancouver Whitecaps (1), draw (X), Austin FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Vancouver Whitecaps HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVancouver Whitecaps.
Vancouver Whitecaps HT over/under 1.5 goals
Austin FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Austin FC.
Austin FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Austin FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAustin FC.
Austin FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 Austin FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Vancouver Whitecaps, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Austin FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Vancouver Whitecaps, T2=Austin FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps or Austin FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Austin FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Vancouver Whitecaps, T2=Austin FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps or Austin FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Austin FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Vancouver Whitecaps, T2=Austin FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps or Austin FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Austin FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Vancouver Whitecaps second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vancouver Whitecaps, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vancouver Whitecaps second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vancouver Whitecaps, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Austin FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Austin FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Austin FC
Austin FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Austin FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Austin FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAustin FC
Austin FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  16.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Vancouver Whitecaps, T2=Austin FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Vancouver Whitecaps, with T2 is marked the guest team Austin FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Vancouver Whitecaps) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Austin FC) wins the match.
Double results
Vancouver Whitecaps - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vancouver Whitecaps scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vancouver Whitecaps scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vancouver Whitecaps half with most goals
Austin FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Austin FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Austin FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Austin FC half with most goals
Vancouver Whitecaps score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vancouver Whitecaps score in both halves
Austin FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Austin FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Austin FC score in both halves
Vancouver Whitecaps wins to zero
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vancouver Whitecaps to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vancouver Whitecaps wins to zero
Austin FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Austin FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Austin FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Vancouver Whitecaps is host, Austin FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Austin FC and Vancouver Whitecaps (Austin FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Austin FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Austin FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Austin FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vancouver Whitecaps to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  40%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  60%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Austin FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Draw
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Austin FC (1), draw (X), Vancouver Whitecaps (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Austin FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Austin FC.
Austin FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAustin FC.

Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vancouver Whitecaps.
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVancouver Whitecaps.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  60%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Austin FC
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Austin FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vancouver Whitecaps. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Austin FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Austin FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Austin FC or Vancouver Whitecaps to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Austin FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vancouver Whitecaps not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Austin FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Austin FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAustin FC
Austin FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Austin FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Austin FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAustin FC
Vancouver Whitecaps second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vancouver Whitecaps, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vancouver Whitecaps to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vancouver Whitecaps, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVancouver Whitecaps

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Austin FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Austin FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Austin FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vancouver Whitecaps - half with most goals
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vancouver Whitecaps scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vancouver Whitecaps scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  20%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  40%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Austin FC, T2=Vancouver Whitecaps, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Austin FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Vancouver Whitecaps, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Austin FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vancouver Whitecaps) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Austin FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Austin FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vancouver Whitecaps score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vancouver Whitecaps to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Austin FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Austin FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vancouver Whitecaps wins to zero
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vancouver Whitecaps to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Austin FC is host, Vancouver Whitecaps is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.