Information for: The Strongest vs Universitario de Vinto

statarea, The Strongest vs Universitario de Vinto information

 General
Number of founded The Strongest matches: 683
Number of founded Universitario de Vinto matches: 219
Number of founded matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

The Strongest

The Strongest logo
Full name Club The Strongest
Country  Bolivia
founded April 8, 1908
Universitario de Vinto

no team logo
Full name Universitario de Vinto FC
Country  Bolivia
founded n\a


 Team form at last then matches

The Strongest form
Graphic of <b>The Strongest</b> form
Universitario de Vinto form
Graphic of <b>Universitario de Vinto</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minReal Potosi10The Strongest

no action

11/10/2026Real Potosi10The Strongest
 
Match date: 08/10/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minGuabira21The Strongest

no action

08/10/2026Guabira21The Strongest
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minThe Strongest52Universitario de Vinto

no action

03/10/2026The Strongest52Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 01/10/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minOriente Petrolero11The Strongest

no action

01/10/2026Oriente Petrolero11The Strongest
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minThe Strongest21Guabira

no action

26/09/2026The Strongest21Guabira
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minThe Strongest11Bolivar

no action

20/09/2026The Strongest11Bolivar
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minAbb12The Strongest

no action

15/09/2026Abb12The Strongest
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minThe Strongest50CDT Real Oruro

no action

12/09/2026The Strongest50CDT Real Oruro
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minUniversitario de Vinto12The Strongest

no action

09/09/2026Universitario de Vinto12The Strongest
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minThe Strongest31Real Tomayapo

no action

06/09/2026The Strongest31Real Tomayapo
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minUniversitario de Vinto13CDT Real Oruro

no action

10/10/2026Universitario de Vinto13CDT Real Oruro
 
Match date: 08/10/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minOriente Petrolero20Universitario de Vinto

no action

08/10/2026Oriente Petrolero20Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minThe Strongest52Universitario de Vinto

no action

03/10/2026The Strongest52Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 29/09/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minUniversitario de Vinto31Guabira

no action

29/09/2026Universitario de Vinto31Guabira
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minUniversitario de Vinto30Oriente Petrolero

no action

27/09/2026Universitario de Vinto30Oriente Petrolero
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group A

minAurora42Universitario de Vinto

no action

19/09/2026Aurora42Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minBlooming11Universitario de Vinto

no action

17/09/2026Blooming11Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minUniversitario de Vinto31Independiente Petrolero

no action

13/09/2026Universitario de Vinto31Independiente Petrolero
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minUniversitario de Vinto12The Strongest

no action

09/09/2026Universitario de Vinto12The Strongest
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minAbb20Universitario de Vinto

no action

04/09/2026Abb20Universitario de Vinto
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Bolivia - Primera Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Bolivar 21  153355-22  48
2. Always Ready 21  146149-13  48
3. The Strongest 21  126339-23  42
4. Real Potosi 21  98428-14  35
5. Oriente Petrolero 21  103837-27  33
6. Aurora 21  710433-29  31
7. Guabira 21  85833-43  29
8. Nacional Potosi 21  84932-30  28
9. Blooming 21  69630-23  27
10. Independiente Petrolero 21  741027-37  25
11. CDT Real Oruro 21  731135-51  24
12. San Antonio Bulo Bulo 21  631221-40  21
13. Abb 21  621331-46  20
14. Universitario de Vinto 21  531327-42  18
15. Real Tomayapo 21  451215-39  17
16. Oruro Royal 21  381025-38  17

Bolivia - Primera Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Bolivar 21  153355-22  48
2. Always Ready 21  146149-13  48
3. The Strongest 21  126339-23  42
4. Real Potosi 21  98428-14  35
5. Oriente Petrolero 21  103837-27  33
6. Aurora 21  710433-29  31
7. Guabira 21  85833-43  29
8. Nacional Potosi 21  84932-30  28
9. Blooming 21  69630-23  27
10. Independiente Petrolero 21  741027-37  25
11. CDT Real Oruro 21  731135-51  24
12. San Antonio Bulo Bulo 21  631221-40  21
13. Abb 21  621331-46  20
14. Universitario de Vinto 21  531327-42  18
15. Real Tomayapo 21  451215-39  17
16. Oruro Royal 21  381025-38  17


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/10/2026The Strongest52Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minThe Strongest52Universitario de Vinto

no action

details
09/09/2026Universitario de Vinto12The Strongest
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minUniversitario de Vinto12The Strongest

no action

details
21/08/2026The Strongest43Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minThe Strongest43Universitario de Vinto

no action

details
05/04/2026Universitario de Vinto12The Strongest
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minUniversitario de Vinto12The Strongest

no action

details
04/12/2025Universitario de Vinto01The Strongest
 
Match date: 04/12/2025
Match type: Apertura

minUniversitario de Vinto01The Strongest
6  Juan Godoy
90Joel Calicho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/06/2025The Strongest32Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 29/06/2025
Match type: Primera Division

minThe Strongest32Universitario de Vinto
34Amoroso Joel  
38  Castro Raul
55Lencinas Joaquin  
73Quiroga Alvaro  
80  Jara Agustin
89Godoy Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2024Universitario de Vinto24The Strongest
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: Primera Division-clausura

minUniversitario de Vinto24The Strongest
45  Ramallo Rodrigo
49Vallejos Yerco  
57Triverio Enrique  
76  Triverio Enrique
86  Ayarza Abidel
90  Guerrero Sebastian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2024The Strongest10Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 14/07/2024
Match type: Primera Division-clausura

minThe Strongest10Universitario de Vinto
39Ortega Michael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2024The Strongest12Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: Primera Division-apertura Final Stage

minThe Strongest12Universitario de Vinto
19  Reyes Tommy Tobar
45Ortega Michael  
88  Magallanes Juan
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2024Universitario de Vinto01The Strongest
 
Match date: 20/04/2024
Match type: Primera Division-apertura Final Stage

minUniversitario de Vinto01The Strongest
30  Amoroso Joel
69  Ursino Luciano
85  Jusino Adrian
86  Ortega Michael
88  Lavallen Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2023Universitario de Vinto13The Strongest
 
Match date: 09/07/2023
Match type: Primera Division

minUniversitario de Vinto13The Strongest
28  Triverio Enrique
48  Triverio Enrique
67Abrego Victor  
72  Jusino Adrian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2023The Strongest21Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 04/02/2023
Match type: Primera Division

minThe Strongest21Universitario de Vinto
58  Abrego Victor
67Ursino Luciano  
73Sotomayor Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2022Universitario de Vinto21The Strongest
 
Match date: 15/10/2022
Match type: Primera Division-clausura

minUniversitario de Vinto21The Strongest
28  Chura Jeyson
45Viscarra Guillermo  
50Llano Rodrigo  
75  Triverio Enrique

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022The Strongest32Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: Primera Division-clausura

minThe Strongest32Universitario de Vinto
16Sotomayor Gabriel  
49  Huayhuata Ivan
53Arrascaita Jaime  
78Castillo Gonzalo  
86  Vargas Rodrigo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
The Strongest:  12
Draw:  0
Universitario de Vinto:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is The Strongest and GUEST is Universitario de Vinto

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/10/2026The Strongest52Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minThe Strongest52Universitario de Vinto

no action

details
21/08/2026The Strongest43Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minThe Strongest43Universitario de Vinto

no action

details
29/06/2025The Strongest32Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 29/06/2025
Match type: Primera Division

minThe Strongest32Universitario de Vinto
34Amoroso Joel  
38  Castro Raul
55Lencinas Joaquin  
73Quiroga Alvaro  
80  Jara Agustin
89Godoy Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2024The Strongest10Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 14/07/2024
Match type: Primera Division-clausura

minThe Strongest10Universitario de Vinto
39Ortega Michael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2024The Strongest12Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: Primera Division-apertura Final Stage

minThe Strongest12Universitario de Vinto
19  Reyes Tommy Tobar
45Ortega Michael  
88  Magallanes Juan
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2023The Strongest21Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 04/02/2023
Match type: Primera Division

minThe Strongest21Universitario de Vinto
58  Abrego Victor
67Ursino Luciano  
73Sotomayor Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022The Strongest32Universitario de Vinto
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: Primera Division-clausura

minThe Strongest32Universitario de Vinto
16Sotomayor Gabriel  
49  Huayhuata Ivan
53Arrascaita Jaime  
78Castillo Gonzalo  
86  Vargas Rodrigo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
The Strongest:  6
Draw:  0
Universitario de Vinto:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team The Strongest, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Universitario de Vinto and GUEST is The Strongest

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/09/2026Universitario de Vinto12The Strongest
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Copa Bolivia Group C

minUniversitario de Vinto12The Strongest

no action

details
05/04/2026Universitario de Vinto12The Strongest
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minUniversitario de Vinto12The Strongest

no action

details
04/12/2025Universitario de Vinto01The Strongest
 
Match date: 04/12/2025
Match type: Apertura

minUniversitario de Vinto01The Strongest
6  Juan Godoy
90Joel Calicho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2024Universitario de Vinto24The Strongest
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: Primera Division-clausura

minUniversitario de Vinto24The Strongest
45  Ramallo Rodrigo
49Vallejos Yerco  
57Triverio Enrique  
76  Triverio Enrique
86  Ayarza Abidel
90  Guerrero Sebastian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2024Universitario de Vinto01The Strongest
 
Match date: 20/04/2024
Match type: Primera Division-apertura Final Stage

minUniversitario de Vinto01The Strongest
30  Amoroso Joel
69  Ursino Luciano
85  Jusino Adrian
86  Ortega Michael
88  Lavallen Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2023Universitario de Vinto13The Strongest
 
Match date: 09/07/2023
Match type: Primera Division

minUniversitario de Vinto13The Strongest
28  Triverio Enrique
48  Triverio Enrique
67Abrego Victor  
72  Jusino Adrian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2022Universitario de Vinto21The Strongest
 
Match date: 15/10/2022
Match type: Primera Division-clausura

minUniversitario de Vinto21The Strongest
28  Chura Jeyson
45Viscarra Guillermo  
50Llano Rodrigo  
75  Triverio Enrique

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 Draw
 
 The Strongest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Universitario de Vinto:  1
Draw:  0
The Strongest:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Universitario de Vinto, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  85.7%
  
 Even  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
The Strongest to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
The Strongest over/under 0.5 goals
The Strongest to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
The Strongest over/under 1.5 goals
The Strongest to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
The Strongest over/under 2.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitario de Vinto and The Strongest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto over/under 0.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitario de Vinto and The Strongest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto over/under 1.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitario de Vinto and The Strongest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  21.4%
  
 Both  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  35.7%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Universitario de Vinto (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
42.9%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Universitario de Vinto (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
64.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
7.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: The Strongest (1), draw (X), Universitario de Vinto (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
The Strongest half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team The Strongest.
The Strongest HT over/under 0.5 goals
The Strongest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamThe Strongest.
The Strongest HT over/under 1.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Universitario de Vinto HT over/under 0.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUniversitario de Vinto.
Universitario de Vinto HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team The Strongest, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Universitario de Vinto. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance The Strongest not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  35.7%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance The Strongest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance The Strongest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  35.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
The Strongest second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team The Strongest, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamThe Strongest
The Strongest 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
The Strongest second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team The Strongest, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamThe Strongest
The Strongest 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Universitario de Vinto, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Universitario de Vinto
Universitario de Vinto 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Universitario de Vinto, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitario de Vinto
Universitario de Vinto 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  21.4%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked The Strongest, with T2 is marked the guest team Universitario de Vinto, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (The Strongest) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Universitario de Vinto) wins the match.
Double results
The Strongest - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match The Strongest scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means The Strongest scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
The Strongest - half with most goals
Universitario de Vinto - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Universitario de Vinto scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Universitario de Vinto scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Universitario de Vinto - half with most goals
The Strongest score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for The Strongest to score a goal in both halves of the match.
The Strongest to score in both halves
Universitario de Vinto score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitario de Vinto to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Universitario de Vinto to score in both halves
The Strongest wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for The Strongest to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
The Strongest wins to zero
Universitario de Vinto wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitario de Vinto to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Universitario de Vinto wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when The Strongest is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  100%
  
 Even  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
The Strongest to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
The Strongest over/under 0.5 goals
The Strongest to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
The Strongest over/under 1.5 goals
The Strongest to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
The Strongest over/under 2.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto over/under 0.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto over/under 1.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Universitario de Vinto (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Universitario de Vinto (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: The Strongest (1), draw (X), Universitario de Vinto (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
The Strongest half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team The Strongest.
The Strongest HT over/under 0.5 goals
The Strongest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamThe Strongest.
The Strongest HT over/under 1.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Universitario de Vinto HT over/under 0.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUniversitario de Vinto.
Universitario de Vinto HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team The Strongest, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Universitario de Vinto. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance The Strongest not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance The Strongest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance The Strongest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
The Strongest second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team The Strongest, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamThe Strongest
The Strongest 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
The Strongest second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team The Strongest, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamThe Strongest
The Strongest 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Universitario de Vinto, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Universitario de Vinto
Universitario de Vinto 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Universitario de Vinto, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitario de Vinto
Universitario de Vinto 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked The Strongest, with T2 is marked the guest team Universitario de Vinto, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (The Strongest) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Universitario de Vinto) wins the match.
Double results
The Strongest - half with most goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match The Strongest scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means The Strongest scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
The Strongest half with most goals
Universitario de Vinto - half with most goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Universitario de Vinto scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Universitario de Vinto scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Universitario de Vinto half with most goals
The Strongest score goal in both halves
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for The Strongest to score a goal in both halves of the match.
The Strongest score in both halves
Universitario de Vinto score goal in both halves
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitario de Vinto to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Universitario de Vinto score in both halves
The Strongest wins to zero
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for The Strongest to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
The Strongest wins to zero
Universitario de Vinto wins to zero
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitario de Vinto to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Universitario de Vinto wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
The Strongest to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
The Strongest over/under 0.5 goals
The Strongest to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
The Strongest over/under 1.5 goals
The Strongest to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
The Strongest over/under 2.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto over/under 0.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto over/under 1.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 The Strongest (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 The Strongest (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 Draw
 
 The Strongest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 Draw
 
 The Strongest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 Draw
 
 The Strongest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 Draw
 
 The Strongest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 Draw
 
 The Strongest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 Draw
 
 The Strongest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 Draw
 
 The Strongest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 Draw
 
 The Strongest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Universitario de Vinto (1), draw (X), The Strongest (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Universitario de Vinto HT over/under 0.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUniversitario de Vinto.
Universitario de Vinto HT over/under 1.5 goals
The Strongest half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team The Strongest.
The Strongest HT over/under 0.5 goals
The Strongest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamThe Strongest.
The Strongest HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
 The Strongest
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Universitario de Vinto, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game The Strongest. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitario de Vinto, T2=The Strongest, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitario de Vinto or The Strongest to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance The Strongest not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitario de Vinto, T2=The Strongest, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitario de Vinto or The Strongest to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance The Strongest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitario de Vinto, T2=The Strongest, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitario de Vinto or The Strongest to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance The Strongest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  42.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Universitario de Vinto second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Universitario de Vinto, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitario de Vinto
Universitario de Vinto 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Universitario de Vinto second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Universitario de Vinto, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitario de Vinto
Universitario de Vinto 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
The Strongest second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team The Strongest, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team The Strongest
The Strongest 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
The Strongest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team The Strongest, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamThe Strongest
The Strongest 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitario de Vinto, T2=The Strongest, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Universitario de Vinto, with T2 is marked the guest team The Strongest, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Universitario de Vinto) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (The Strongest) wins the match.
Double results
Universitario de Vinto - half with most goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Universitario de Vinto scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Universitario de Vinto scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Universitario de Vinto half with most goals
The Strongest - half with most goals
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match The Strongest scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means The Strongest scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
The Strongest half with most goals
Universitario de Vinto score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitario de Vinto to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Universitario de Vinto score in both halves
The Strongest score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for The Strongest to score a goal in both halves of the match.
The Strongest score in both halves
Universitario de Vinto wins to zero
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitario de Vinto to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Universitario de Vinto wins to zero
The Strongest wins to zero
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for The Strongest to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
The Strongest wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Universitario de Vinto is host, The Strongest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between The Strongest and Universitario de Vinto (The Strongest is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

The Strongest to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
The Strongest to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
The Strongest to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitario de Vinto to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  100%
  
 Even  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Universitario de Vinto (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Universitario de Vinto (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team The Strongest.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Draw
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: The Strongest (1), draw (X), Universitario de Vinto (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

The Strongest half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team The Strongest.
The Strongest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamThe Strongest.

Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Universitario de Vinto.
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUniversitario de Vinto.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
 
 
 
 
The Strongest
 
 Universitario de Vinto
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team The Strongest, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Universitario de Vinto. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance The Strongest not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance The Strongest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance The Strongest or Universitario de Vinto to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance The Strongest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitario de Vinto not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

The Strongest second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team The Strongest, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamThe Strongest
The Strongest second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, The Strongest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team The Strongest, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamThe Strongest
Universitario de Vinto second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Universitario de Vinto, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Universitario de Vinto
Universitario de Vinto half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitario de Vinto to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Universitario de Vinto, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitario de Vinto

Half with most goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
The Strongest - half with most goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match The Strongest scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means The Strongest scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Universitario de Vinto - half with most goals
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Universitario de Vinto scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Universitario de Vinto scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=The Strongest, T2=Universitario de Vinto, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked The Strongest, with T2 is marked the guest team Universitario de Vinto, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (The Strongest) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Universitario de Vinto) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

The Strongest score goal in both halves
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for The Strongest to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Universitario de Vinto score goal in both halves
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitario de Vinto to score a goal in both halves of the match.

The Strongest wins to zero
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for The Strongest to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Universitario de Vinto wins to zero
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitario de Vinto to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when The Strongest is host, Universitario de Vinto is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.