Information for: Sepsi OSK vs UTA Arad

statarea, Sepsi OSK vs UTA Arad information

 General
Number of founded Sepsi OSK matches: 500
Number of founded UTA Arad matches: 702
Number of founded matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Sepsi OSK

Sepsi OSK logo
Full name Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Country  Romania
founded 2011
UTA Arad

UTA Arad logo
Full name Fotbal Club UTA Arad
Country  Romania
founded 18 April 1945


 Team form at last then matches

Sepsi OSK form
Graphic of <b>Sepsi OSK</b> form
UTA Arad form
Graphic of <b>UTA Arad</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minSepsi OSK02Dinamo Bucuresti
4Gustavo Cascardo De Assis  
24  Martin Pascual

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Sepsi OSK02Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
7  Alin Dobrosavlevici

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026UTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minSepsi OSK31CFR 1907 Cluj
10  Andrei Cordea
42  Camora

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Sepsi OSK31CFR 1907 Cluj
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani50Sepsi OSK
9Sebastian Mailat  
10Sebastian Mailat  
13George Andrei Miron  
24Ioan Dumiter  
36Zoran Mitrov  
45  Setigui Karamoko
50  Raul Daniel Cimpean
77Jovan Markovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026FC Botosani50Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group B

minSepsi OSK13CFR 1907 Cluj

no action

01/09/2026Sepsi OSK13CFR 1907 Cluj
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti01Sepsi OSK
44Taylor Luvambo  
52Silviu Balaure  
81  Nacho Heras
83Vadim Rata  
89  Bogdan Otelita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Arges Pitesti01Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minSepsi OSK11Farul Constanta
22  Gustavo Marins
38Lindsay Rose  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Sepsi OSK11Farul Constanta
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup Qualification

minCSM Slatina02Sepsi OSK

no action

19/08/2026CSM Slatina02Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minCsikszereda00Sepsi OSK
50Szilard Veres  
61  Nicolae Ionuț Paun
68Elod Toth-pal  
89  Funsho Bamgboye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Csikszereda00Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minSepsi OSK00FCSB
52Robert Silaghi  
56  Aymen Boutoutaou
62  Valentin Cretu
64Ovidiu Burca  
76Fabio Vianna  
80  Florin Tanase

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/08/2026Sepsi OSK00FCSB
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani20UTA Arad
11Sebastian Mailat  
17Lucas De Vega  
25  Denis Taroi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Botosani20UTA Arad
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minUTA Arad10FC Bihor

no action

02/10/2026UTA Arad10FC Bihor
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
7  Alin Dobrosavlevici

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026UTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFarul Constanta42UTA Arad
3Matteo Ahlinvi  
20Eduard Radaslavescu  
21  Andrea Padula
37  Marius Coman
44Denis Alibec  
57Eduard Radaslavescu  
72  Samuel Gueulette
87  Omar El Sawy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Farul Constanta42UTA Arad
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad51Csikszereda
32Marius Coman  
34Din Alomerovic  
50Hakim Abdallah  
54  Szilard Veres
63Marinos Tzionis  
65  Marton Eppel
81Sota Mino  
84Andrea Padula  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026UTA Arad51Csikszereda
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group A

minMinerul Lupeni03UTA Arad

no action

02/09/2026Minerul Lupeni03UTA Arad
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFCSB13UTA Arad
26  Marius Coman
49Alexandru Stoian  
54  Hakim Abdallah
66  Andrei Dorobantu
78  Marius Coman
90  Peter Ouaneh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FCSB13UTA Arad
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad00Corvinul Hunedoara
15Marinos Tzionis  
38Alexandru Benga  
58Sota Mino  
67  Daniel Pirvulescu
87Richard Odada  
90Robert Badescu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026UTA Arad00Corvinul Hunedoara
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUniversitatea Cluj21UTA Arad
44Dan Nistor  
45Alibek Aliev  
57  Roman Alin
74Alibek Aliev  
85  Andrei Dorobantu
89  Jayson Papeau
90Cosmin Gheorghita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Universitatea Cluj21UTA Arad
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad00Rapid Bucuresti
10  Robert Salceanu
76Jayson Papeau  
87Peter Ouaneh  
89Andrea Padula  
90  Lars Kramer
90Alexandru Benga  
90  Filip Stojilkovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026UTA Arad00Rapid Bucuresti
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.1
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)10
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Romania - Superliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dinamo Bucuresti 11  82125-7  26
2. Rapid Bucuresti 11  73118-9  24
3. CS Universitatea Craiova 11  72225-9  23
4. Petrolul Ploiesti 11  61414-15  19
5. Universitatea Cluj 11  60520-18  18
6. Farul Constanta 11  45217-15  17
7. Corvinul Hunedoara 11  44314-11  16
8. CFR 1907 Cluj 11  51517-17  16
9. FCSB 11  43414-17  15
10. FC Botosani 11  35316-12  14
11. Sepsi OSK 11  3447-12  13
12. UTA Arad 11  33514-17  12
13. FC Arges Pitesti 11  3266-11  11
14. Otelul Galati 11  24511-16  10
15. FC Voluntari 11  22711-25  8
16. Csikszereda 11  01106-24  1

Romania - Superliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dinamo Bucuresti 11  82125-7  26
2. Rapid Bucuresti 11  73118-9  24
3. CS Universitatea Craiova 11  72225-9  23
4. Petrolul Ploiesti 11  61414-15  19
5. Universitatea Cluj 11  60520-18  18
6. Farul Constanta 11  45217-15  17
7. Corvinul Hunedoara 11  44314-11  16
8. CFR 1907 Cluj 11  51517-17  16
9. FCSB 11  43414-17  15
10. FC Botosani 11  35316-12  14
11. Sepsi OSK 11  3447-12  13
12. UTA Arad 11  33514-17  12
13. FC Arges Pitesti 11  3266-11  11
14. Otelul Galati 11  24511-16  10
15. FC Voluntari 11  22711-25  8
16. Csikszereda 11  01106-24  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/09/2026UTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
7  Alin Dobrosavlevici

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2025UTA Arad11Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 18/04/2025
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minUTA Arad11Sepsi OSK
17  Otelita Bogdan
19  Oberlin Dimitri
36M'poku Paul-jose-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2025UTA Arad12Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 24/02/2025
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad12Sepsi OSK
27  Dumitrescu Andres
37  Coman Marius
38  Harut Denis
59Costache Valentin  
62  El Sawy Omar
68Mabea Kouya  
90Iliev Dejan  
90  Harut Denis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2024Sepsi OSK10UTA Arad
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: Superliga

minSepsi OSK10UTA Arad
44Matei Cosmin  
74  Mabea Kouya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2024UTA Arad21Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 27/01/2024
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad21Sepsi OSK
19  Stefanescu Marius
28Rodrigues Diogo  
31  Varga Roland
35Johana Omondi Eric  
50Rodrigues Diogo  
63Capusa Tiberiu  
65  Debeljuh Gabriel
77  Paun Nicolae
79  Ninaj Branislav
84  Stefanescu Marius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2023Sepsi OSK10UTA Arad
 
Match date: 04/09/2023
Match type: Superliga

minSepsi OSK10UTA Arad
58Rodriguez Jonathan  
82Balasa Mihai  
87  Fabry Andrej
90Aganovic Adnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2022UTA Arad14Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 02/12/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minUTA Arad14Sepsi OSK
29  Matei Cosmin
30Otele Philip  
39  Stefanescu Marius
45  Niczuly Roland
53  Stefanescu Marius
64  Tudorie Alexandru
69Abeid Aly  
73  Tudorie Alexandru
84Cibi  
90  Paun Nicolae

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022Sepsi OSK00UTA Arad
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minSepsi OSK00UTA Arad
25  Batha Idriz
58  Dobrescu Mihai
68Ninaj Branislav  
79  Dobrescu Mihai
83  Bautista Cascini Juan
90Barbut Cristian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022Sepsi OSK10UTA Arad
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Liga I Relegation Group

minSepsi OSK10UTA Arad
20  Batha Idriz
39  Dangubic Filip
47Barbut Cristian  
78Paun Nicolae  
79  Vukcevic Marko
90Balasa Mihai  
90Balasa Mihai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2022UTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 05/02/2022
Match type: Liga III

minUTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
34Batha Idriz  
60Ubbink Desley  
77Miculescu David  
90Iacob Florin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2021Sepsi OSK00UTA Arad
 
Match date: 19/09/2021
Match type: Liga III

minSepsi OSK00UTA Arad
26  Vorobjovas Modestas
45  Isac Damian
57Luckassen Kevin  
61  Batha Idriz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2021UTA Arad20Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 04/04/2021
Match type: Liga III

minUTA Arad20Sepsi OSK
4  Bouhenna Rachid
23Ionut Tomozei Marius  
53  Fofana Boubacar
71Hora Adrian  
80Shlyakov Evgeni  
87  Niczuly Roland

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2020Sepsi OSK30UTA Arad
 
Match date: 17/12/2020
Match type: Liga III

minSepsi OSK30UTA Arad
32Safranko  
36  Buhacianu
58  Erico
60  Isac
81Safranko  
85Golofca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2017UTA Arad21Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 15/04/2017
Match type: Liga II

minUTA Arad21Sepsi OSK
6Gligor Alin  
12  Thiaw Issa
67Petre Adrian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2016Sepsi OSK41UTA Arad
 
Match date: 01/10/2016
Match type: Liga II

minSepsi OSK41UTA Arad
47  Curtuius Marius
61Hadnagy Attila  
65Hadnagy Attila  
71Hadnagy Attila  
77  Curtuius Marius
79Plamada Ionut  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Sepsi OSK:  7
Draw:  3
UTA Arad:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Sepsi OSK and GUEST is UTA Arad

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/10/2024Sepsi OSK10UTA Arad
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: Superliga

minSepsi OSK10UTA Arad
44Matei Cosmin  
74  Mabea Kouya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2023Sepsi OSK10UTA Arad
 
Match date: 04/09/2023
Match type: Superliga

minSepsi OSK10UTA Arad
58Rodriguez Jonathan  
82Balasa Mihai  
87  Fabry Andrej
90Aganovic Adnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022Sepsi OSK00UTA Arad
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minSepsi OSK00UTA Arad
25  Batha Idriz
58  Dobrescu Mihai
68Ninaj Branislav  
79  Dobrescu Mihai
83  Bautista Cascini Juan
90Barbut Cristian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022Sepsi OSK10UTA Arad
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Liga I Relegation Group

minSepsi OSK10UTA Arad
20  Batha Idriz
39  Dangubic Filip
47Barbut Cristian  
78Paun Nicolae  
79  Vukcevic Marko
90Balasa Mihai  
90Balasa Mihai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2021Sepsi OSK00UTA Arad
 
Match date: 19/09/2021
Match type: Liga III

minSepsi OSK00UTA Arad
26  Vorobjovas Modestas
45  Isac Damian
57Luckassen Kevin  
61  Batha Idriz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2020Sepsi OSK30UTA Arad
 
Match date: 17/12/2020
Match type: Liga III

minSepsi OSK30UTA Arad
32Safranko  
36  Buhacianu
58  Erico
60  Isac
81Safranko  
85Golofca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2016Sepsi OSK41UTA Arad
 
Match date: 01/10/2016
Match type: Liga II

minSepsi OSK41UTA Arad
47  Curtuius Marius
61Hadnagy Attila  
65Hadnagy Attila  
71Hadnagy Attila  
77  Curtuius Marius
79Plamada Ionut  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Sepsi OSK:  5
Draw:  2
UTA Arad:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Sepsi OSK, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is UTA Arad and GUEST is Sepsi OSK

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/09/2026UTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
7  Alin Dobrosavlevici

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2025UTA Arad11Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 18/04/2025
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minUTA Arad11Sepsi OSK
17  Otelita Bogdan
19  Oberlin Dimitri
36M'poku Paul-jose-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2025UTA Arad12Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 24/02/2025
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad12Sepsi OSK
27  Dumitrescu Andres
37  Coman Marius
38  Harut Denis
59Costache Valentin  
62  El Sawy Omar
68Mabea Kouya  
90Iliev Dejan  
90  Harut Denis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2024UTA Arad21Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 27/01/2024
Match type: Superliga

minUTA Arad21Sepsi OSK
19  Stefanescu Marius
28Rodrigues Diogo  
31  Varga Roland
35Johana Omondi Eric  
50Rodrigues Diogo  
63Capusa Tiberiu  
65  Debeljuh Gabriel
77  Paun Nicolae
79  Ninaj Branislav
84  Stefanescu Marius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2022UTA Arad14Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 02/12/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minUTA Arad14Sepsi OSK
29  Matei Cosmin
30Otele Philip  
39  Stefanescu Marius
45  Niczuly Roland
53  Stefanescu Marius
64  Tudorie Alexandru
69Abeid Aly  
73  Tudorie Alexandru
84Cibi  
90  Paun Nicolae

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2022UTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 05/02/2022
Match type: Liga III

minUTA Arad10Sepsi OSK
34Batha Idriz  
60Ubbink Desley  
77Miculescu David  
90Iacob Florin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2021UTA Arad20Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 04/04/2021
Match type: Liga III

minUTA Arad20Sepsi OSK
4  Bouhenna Rachid
23Ionut Tomozei Marius  
53  Fofana Boubacar
71Hora Adrian  
80Shlyakov Evgeni  
87  Niczuly Roland

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2017UTA Arad21Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 15/04/2017
Match type: Liga II

minUTA Arad21Sepsi OSK
6Gligor Alin  
12  Thiaw Issa
67Petre Adrian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Draw
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
UTA Arad:  5
Draw:  1
Sepsi OSK:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team UTA Arad, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  73.3%
  
 Even  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK over/under 0.5 goals
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK over/under 1.5 goals
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK over/under 2.5 goals
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between UTA Arad and Sepsi OSK
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
UTA Arad over/under 0.5 goals
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between UTA Arad and Sepsi OSK
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
UTA Arad over/under 1.5 goals
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between UTA Arad and Sepsi OSK
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
UTA Arad over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.3%
  
 Only one  46.7%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  46.7%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 UTA Arad (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 UTA Arad (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
6.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.7%
  
 No goal  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
93.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
80%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sepsi OSK (1), draw (X), UTA Arad (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sepsi OSK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sepsi OSK.
Sepsi OSK HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sepsi OSK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK.
Sepsi OSK HT over/under 1.5 goals
UTA Arad half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team UTA Arad.
UTA Arad HT over/under 0.5 goals
UTA Arad half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUTA Arad.
UTA Arad HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 UTA Arad
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sepsi OSK, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game UTA Arad. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance UTA Arad not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance UTA Arad not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance UTA Arad not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.7%
  
 11-20  6.7%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  13.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  13.3%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sepsi OSK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sepsi OSK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sepsi OSK second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sepsi OSK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
UTA Arad second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team UTA Arad, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team UTA Arad
UTA Arad 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
UTA Arad half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team UTA Arad, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUTA Arad
UTA Arad 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  53.3%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  26.7%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  13.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  13.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sepsi OSK, with T2 is marked the guest team UTA Arad, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sepsi OSK) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (UTA Arad) wins the match.
Double results
Sepsi OSK - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sepsi OSK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sepsi OSK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sepsi OSK - half with most goals
UTA Arad - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match UTA Arad scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means UTA Arad scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
UTA Arad - half with most goals
Sepsi OSK score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sepsi OSK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sepsi OSK to score in both halves
UTA Arad score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for UTA Arad to score a goal in both halves of the match.
UTA Arad to score in both halves
Sepsi OSK wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sepsi OSK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sepsi OSK wins to zero
UTA Arad wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for UTA Arad to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
UTA Arad wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Sepsi OSK is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK over/under 0.5 goals
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK over/under 1.5 goals
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK over/under 2.5 goals
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
UTA Arad over/under 0.5 goals
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
UTA Arad over/under 1.5 goals
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
UTA Arad over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  71.4%
  
 2-3  14.3%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 UTA Arad (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 UTA Arad (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sepsi OSK (1), draw (X), UTA Arad (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sepsi OSK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sepsi OSK.
Sepsi OSK HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sepsi OSK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK.
Sepsi OSK HT over/under 1.5 goals
UTA Arad half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team UTA Arad.
UTA Arad HT over/under 0.5 goals
UTA Arad half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUTA Arad.
UTA Arad HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  71.4%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 UTA Arad
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sepsi OSK, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game UTA Arad. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance UTA Arad not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance UTA Arad not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance UTA Arad not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sepsi OSK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sepsi OSK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sepsi OSK second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sepsi OSK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
UTA Arad second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team UTA Arad, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team UTA Arad
UTA Arad 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
UTA Arad half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team UTA Arad, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUTA Arad
UTA Arad 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  42.9%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sepsi OSK, with T2 is marked the guest team UTA Arad, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sepsi OSK) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (UTA Arad) wins the match.
Double results
Sepsi OSK - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sepsi OSK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sepsi OSK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sepsi OSK half with most goals
UTA Arad - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match UTA Arad scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means UTA Arad scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
UTA Arad half with most goals
Sepsi OSK score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sepsi OSK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sepsi OSK score in both halves
UTA Arad score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for UTA Arad to score a goal in both halves of the match.
UTA Arad score in both halves
Sepsi OSK wins to zero
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sepsi OSK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sepsi OSK wins to zero
UTA Arad wins to zero
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for UTA Arad to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
UTA Arad wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when UTA Arad is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK over/under 0.5 goals
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK over/under 1.5 goals
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK over/under 2.5 goals
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
UTA Arad over/under 0.5 goals
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
UTA Arad over/under 1.5 goals
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
UTA Arad over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sepsi OSK (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sepsi OSK (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Draw
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team UTA Arad.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Draw
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team UTA Arad.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Draw
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team UTA Arad.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Draw
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team UTA Arad.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Draw
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team UTA Arad.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Draw
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team UTA Arad.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Draw
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Draw
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: UTA Arad (1), draw (X), Sepsi OSK (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
UTA Arad half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team UTA Arad.
UTA Arad HT over/under 0.5 goals
UTA Arad half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUTA Arad.
UTA Arad HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sepsi OSK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sepsi OSK.
Sepsi OSK HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sepsi OSK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK.
Sepsi OSK HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
 Sepsi OSK
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team UTA Arad, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sepsi OSK. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=UTA Arad, T2=Sepsi OSK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance UTA Arad or Sepsi OSK to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance UTA Arad not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=UTA Arad, T2=Sepsi OSK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance UTA Arad or Sepsi OSK to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance UTA Arad not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=UTA Arad, T2=Sepsi OSK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance UTA Arad or Sepsi OSK to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance UTA Arad not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  25%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
UTA Arad second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team UTA Arad, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUTA Arad
UTA Arad 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
UTA Arad second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team UTA Arad, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUTA Arad
UTA Arad 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sepsi OSK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sepsi OSK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sepsi OSK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sepsi OSK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=UTA Arad, T2=Sepsi OSK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked UTA Arad, with T2 is marked the guest team Sepsi OSK, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (UTA Arad) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sepsi OSK) wins the match.
Double results
UTA Arad - half with most goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match UTA Arad scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means UTA Arad scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
UTA Arad half with most goals
Sepsi OSK - half with most goals
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sepsi OSK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sepsi OSK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sepsi OSK half with most goals
UTA Arad score goal in both halves
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for UTA Arad to score a goal in both halves of the match.
UTA Arad score in both halves
Sepsi OSK score goal in both halves
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sepsi OSK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sepsi OSK score in both halves
UTA Arad wins to zero
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for UTA Arad to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
UTA Arad wins to zero
Sepsi OSK wins to zero
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sepsi OSK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sepsi OSK wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when UTA Arad is host, Sepsi OSK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Sepsi OSK and UTA Arad (Sepsi OSK is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sepsi OSK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

UTA Arad to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
UTA Arad to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  71.4%
  
 2-3  14.3%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 UTA Arad (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 UTA Arad (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sepsi OSK.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 Draw
 
 UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sepsi OSK (1), draw (X), UTA Arad (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Sepsi OSK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sepsi OSK.
Sepsi OSK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK.

UTA Arad half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team UTA Arad.
UTA Arad half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUTA Arad.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  71.4%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sepsi OSK
 
 UTA Arad
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sepsi OSK, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game UTA Arad. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance UTA Arad not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance UTA Arad not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sepsi OSK or UTA Arad to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sepsi OSK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance UTA Arad not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Sepsi OSK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sepsi OSK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sepsi OSK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sepsi OSK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSepsi OSK
UTA Arad second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team UTA Arad, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team UTA Arad
UTA Arad half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, UTA Arad to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team UTA Arad, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUTA Arad

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Sepsi OSK - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sepsi OSK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sepsi OSK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
UTA Arad - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match UTA Arad scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means UTA Arad scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  42.9%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Sepsi OSK, T2=UTA Arad, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sepsi OSK, with T2 is marked the guest team UTA Arad, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sepsi OSK) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (UTA Arad) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Sepsi OSK score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sepsi OSK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
UTA Arad score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for UTA Arad to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Sepsi OSK wins to zero
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sepsi OSK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
UTA Arad wins to zero
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for UTA Arad to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sepsi OSK is host, UTA Arad is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.34 sec.