Information for: Emmen vs Twente

statarea, Emmen vs Twente information

 General
Number of founded Emmen matches: 1240
Number of founded Twente matches: 1462
Number of founded matches between Emmen and Twente: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Emmen

Emmen logo
Full name Football Club Emmen
Country  Netherlands
founded August 21, 1925
Twente

Twente logo
Full name Football Club Twente
Country  Netherlands
founded 1 July 1965


 Team form at last then matches

Emmen form
Graphic of <b>Emmen</b> form
Twente form
Graphic of <b>Twente</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen53Volendam
35Unknown  
41Unknown  
45  Unknown
49Unknown  
50  Unknown
59Unknown  
62Unknown  
70  Unknown
71Unknown  
73Unknown  
77  Unknown
80Unknown  
87  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Emmen53Volendam
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVVV Venlo40Emmen
1  Unknown
16Dean Zandbergen  
43Dean Zandbergen  
63Edhy Zuliani  
67Unknown  
80Unknown  
80  Unknown
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Luis Gorlich  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026VVV Venlo40Emmen
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen31Jong AZ
4Unknown  
40Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Emmen31Jong AZ
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minJong Ajax46Emmen
1Diego Pugno  
3  Freddy Quispel
19Emre Unuvar  
22Diego Pugno  
35  Jack Cooper Love
43Unknown  
45  Nelson Amadin
51  Freddy Quispel
61  Jack Cooper Love
67  Unknown
70Emre Unuvar  
83  Jack Cooper Love
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Jong Ajax46Emmen
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen10Roda
38Unknown  
49Unknown  
68Freddy Quispel  
72Unknown  
87Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Emmen10Roda
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEmmen03Twente
6  Unknown
18  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Emmen03Twente
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGroningen32Emmen

no action

11/07/2026Groningen32Emmen
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen10De Graafschap
12Unknown  
12Daniel Beukers  
37Unknown  
37Chiel Sunder  
42Djenahro Nunumete  
43Unknown  
46Rodney Kongolo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/04/2026Emmen10De Graafschap
 
Match date: 17/04/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minRoda22Emmen
14  Tim Geypens
17Koen Jansen  
45Josh Nisbet  
47  Julien Mesbahi
62  Romano Postema
66  Noam Emeran
67  Lukas Larsen
73  Casper Staring
77  Romano Postema
82  Gijs Bolk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/04/2026Roda22Emmen
 
Match date: 10/04/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minWaalwijk50Emmen
18Tim Van Der Leij  
21Harrie Kuster  
45  Joshua Mukeh
51  Vicente Besuijen
56  Djenahro Nunumete
58Godfried Roemeratoe  
69  Gijs Bolk
70Ivan Castillo  
90Ryan Fage  
90Tim Van Der Leij  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/04/2026Waalwijk50Emmen
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Eredivisie

minCambuur14Twente
22  Ruud Nijstad
26  Wout Weghorst
39Nicky Souren  
40  Sondre Oerjasaeter
47  Marko Pjaca
82  Younes Taha El Idrissi
88Ilyes Hamache  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Cambuur14Twente
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Playoff Round

minQarabag14Twente
59Borges  
79  Marko Pjaca
90  Max Bruns
94
  Wout Weghorst
114
  Younes Taha El Idrissi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/08/2026Qarabag14Twente
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Playoff Round

minTwente01Qarabag
52  Borges

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026Twente01Qarabag
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Eredivisie

minTwente31PEC Zwolle
21  Elias Sorensen
38Daouda Weidmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Twente31PEC Zwolle
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minDunajska Streda33Twente
7  Max Bruns
51  Marko Pjaca
56Abdoulaye Gueye  
66Klemen Nemanic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026Dunajska Streda33Twente
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Eredivisie

minHeerenveen10Twente
52Luca Oyen  
75Dirk Proper  
90Luca Oyen  
90  Daan Rots

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Heerenveen10Twente
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minTwente60Dunajska Streda
7Daan Rots  
11Marko Pjaca  
49Daouda Weidmann  
56Max Bruns  
64Ramiz Zerrouki  
78Robin Propper  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026Twente60Dunajska Streda
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGenk21Twente
7Unknown  
14Unknown  
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Genk21Twente
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Europa League Qualification

minFerencvarosi TC22Twente
22Toon Raemaekers  
36Philippe Rommens  
50Lenny Joseph  
56Carlos Eduardo Du Lopes  
57  Thomas Van Den Belt
61  Stav Lemkin
82  Wout Weghorst
86  Lucas Vennegoor Of Hesselink
88  Younes Taha El Idrissi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Ferencvarosi TC22Twente
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEmmen03Twente
6  Unknown
18  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Emmen03Twente
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)2
Average yellow card (per match)2.8
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)2.2
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Heracles 5  50021-7  15
2. MVV 4  4008-4  12
3. Emmen 5  40115-12  12
4. Almere City FC 5  31111-4  10
5. Vitesse 5  31110-7  10
6. VVV Venlo 5  30213-9  9
7. Jong PSV 5  2218-8  8
8. Roda 4  2115-4  7
9. Waalwijk 5  14010-8  7
10. NAC Breda 5  2129-11  7
11. Jong Ajax 6  21312-14  7
12. Volendam 5  20314-10  6
13. Jong AZ 5  2039-9  6
14. Helmond Sport 5  1229-9  5
15. Den Bosch 4  1129-10  4
16. Dordrecht 4  1125-10  4
17. FC Eindhoven 4  1036-11  3
18. TOP Oss 5  1044-9  3
19. De Graafschap 5  0145-17  1
20. Jong Utrecht 5  0055-15  0

Netherlands - Eredivisie 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. AZ Alkmaar 4  40013-3  12
2. PSV 4  31015-5  10
3. Feyenoord 4  22010-6  8
4. Ajax 3  2108-2  7
5. Go Ahead Eagles 4  21111-9  7
6. Fortuna Sittard 4  2118-7  7
7. NEC Nijmegen 3  2018-4  6
8. Twente 3  2017-3  6
9. Excelsior 3  2017-3  6
10. Groningen 4  2029-10  6
11. Heerenveen 4  1215-6  5
12. Sparta Rotterdam 5  1229-9  5
13. PEC Zwolle 5  1136-10  4
14. Telstar 3  1023-8  3
15. Willem II 3  0124-10  1
16. ADO Den Haag 4  0134-11  1
17. FC Utrecht 4  0136-15  1
18. Cambuur 4  0044-16  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Emmen and Twente

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/07/2026Emmen03Twente
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEmmen03Twente
6  Unknown
18  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2023Emmen03Twente
 
Match date: 07/05/2023
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen03Twente
49  Propper Robin
51  Brenet Joshua
70  Vlap Michel
75  Cerny Vaclav
90  Vlap Michel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2023Twente20Emmen
 
Match date: 06/01/2023
Match type: Eredivisie

minTwente20Emmen
5Van Wolfswinkel Ricky  
31Hilgers Mees  
67Sadilek Michal  
88  Assenhoun Jasin
90  Heylen Michael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2021Emmen14Twente
 
Match date: 09/01/2021
Match type: Eredivisie Women

minEmmen14Twente
16  Cerny
33  Menig
42  Bosch
59Araujo  
63  Cerny
66  Bosch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2020Twente11Emmen
 
Match date: 03/10/2020
Match type: Eredivisie Women

minTwente11Emmen
20  Bakker
45Cerny  
48Cerny  
65  De Leeuw

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2020Twente11Emmen
 
Match date: 05/09/2020
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTwente11Emmen
26  Kolar
57Cerny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Emmen20Twente
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen20Twente
28  Selahi Lindon
38  Espinosa Javier
40Frei Kerim  
53Heylen Michael  
63  Busquets Oriol
84  Abdurjania Giorgi
87  Lang Noa
90Jansen Anco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2019Twente41Emmen
 
Match date: 25/10/2019
Match type: Eredivisie

minTwente41Emmen
24Vuckic Haris  
30Vuckic Haris  
32  Chacon Michael
42Selahi Lindon  
50  Veendorp Keziah
58  Gorgulu Ferhat
88Cantalapiedra Aitor  
88  Telgenkamp Dennis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2018Twente15Emmen
 
Match date: 25/07/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minTwente15Emmen
10  Marinus Wouter
22  Peters Cas
45  Bannink Alexander
47  Marinus Wouter
62Brama Wout  
89  Arias Jafar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2014Twente21Emmen
 
Match date: 19/07/2014
Match type: Friendly

minTwente21Emmen
27Kusk K.  
60  Bannink A.
85Brama W.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2012Emmen05Twente
 
Match date: 14/07/2012
Match type: Friendly

minEmmen05Twente
7  Fer L.
19  Gyasi E.
29  Gyasi E.
55  Tadic D.
59  Maynard K.
65  Fer L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2010Emmen12Twente
 
Match date: 13/07/2010
Match type: Friendly

minEmmen12Twente
15Denissen  
55  Brama
66  De Jong

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2009Twente13Emmen
 
Match date: 25/07/2009
Match type: Friendly

minTwente13Emmen
2  Stroeve
12  Houtkoop
67  German
88Denneboom  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2008Emmen05Twente
 
Match date: 24/09/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minEmmen05Twente
12  Janssen
26  Hersi
54  Huysegems
65  Elia
90  Elia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2007Emmen03Twente
 
Match date: 24/07/2007
Match type: Friendly

minEmmen03Twente
16  N Kufo
30  Denneboom
56  Brama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Emmen:  3
Draw:  2
Twente:  10
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Emmen and GUEST is Twente

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/07/2026Emmen03Twente
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEmmen03Twente
6  Unknown
18  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2023Emmen03Twente
 
Match date: 07/05/2023
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen03Twente
49  Propper Robin
51  Brenet Joshua
70  Vlap Michel
75  Cerny Vaclav
90  Vlap Michel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2021Emmen14Twente
 
Match date: 09/01/2021
Match type: Eredivisie Women

minEmmen14Twente
16  Cerny
33  Menig
42  Bosch
59Araujo  
63  Cerny
66  Bosch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Emmen20Twente
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen20Twente
28  Selahi Lindon
38  Espinosa Javier
40Frei Kerim  
53Heylen Michael  
63  Busquets Oriol
84  Abdurjania Giorgi
87  Lang Noa
90Jansen Anco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2012Emmen05Twente
 
Match date: 14/07/2012
Match type: Friendly

minEmmen05Twente
7  Fer L.
19  Gyasi E.
29  Gyasi E.
55  Tadic D.
59  Maynard K.
65  Fer L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2010Emmen12Twente
 
Match date: 13/07/2010
Match type: Friendly

minEmmen12Twente
15Denissen  
55  Brama
66  De Jong

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2008Emmen05Twente
 
Match date: 24/09/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minEmmen05Twente
12  Janssen
26  Hersi
54  Huysegems
65  Elia
90  Elia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2007Emmen03Twente
 
Match date: 24/07/2007
Match type: Friendly

minEmmen03Twente
16  N Kufo
30  Denneboom
56  Brama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Emmen:  1
Draw:  0
Twente:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Emmen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Twente and GUEST is Emmen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/01/2023Twente20Emmen
 
Match date: 06/01/2023
Match type: Eredivisie

minTwente20Emmen
5Van Wolfswinkel Ricky  
31Hilgers Mees  
67Sadilek Michal  
88  Assenhoun Jasin
90  Heylen Michael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2020Twente11Emmen
 
Match date: 03/10/2020
Match type: Eredivisie Women

minTwente11Emmen
20  Bakker
45Cerny  
48Cerny  
65  De Leeuw

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2020Twente11Emmen
 
Match date: 05/09/2020
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTwente11Emmen
26  Kolar
57Cerny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2019Twente41Emmen
 
Match date: 25/10/2019
Match type: Eredivisie

minTwente41Emmen
24Vuckic Haris  
30Vuckic Haris  
32  Chacon Michael
42Selahi Lindon  
50  Veendorp Keziah
58  Gorgulu Ferhat
88Cantalapiedra Aitor  
88  Telgenkamp Dennis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2018Twente15Emmen
 
Match date: 25/07/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minTwente15Emmen
10  Marinus Wouter
22  Peters Cas
45  Bannink Alexander
47  Marinus Wouter
62Brama Wout  
89  Arias Jafar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2014Twente21Emmen
 
Match date: 19/07/2014
Match type: Friendly

minTwente21Emmen
27Kusk K.  
60  Bannink A.
85Brama W.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2009Twente13Emmen
 
Match date: 25/07/2009
Match type: Friendly

minTwente13Emmen
2  Stroeve
12  Houtkoop
67  German
88Denneboom  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Twente:  3
Draw:  2
Emmen:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Twente, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Emmen and Twente (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Emmen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 2.5 goals
Twente to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Twente and Emmen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.3%
  
 Under  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Twente over/under 0.5 goals
Twente to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Twente and Emmen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Twente over/under 1.5 goals
Twente to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Twente and Emmen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Twente over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  46.7%
  
 Both  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Emmen or Twente (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Twente (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
6.7%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Twente (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Emmen (1), draw (X), Twente (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Emmen.
Emmen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEmmen.
Emmen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Twente half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Twente.
Twente HT over/under 0.5 goals
Twente half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTwente.
Twente HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  13.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Twente
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
60%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Emmen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Twente. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Twente to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Twente not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Twente to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Twente not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  93.3%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Twente to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Twente not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.7%
  
 11-20  26.7%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Emmen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Twente second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Twente, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Twente
Twente 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Twente half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Twente, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTwente
Twente 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  6.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Emmen, with T2 is marked the guest team Twente, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Emmen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Twente) wins the match.
Double results
Emmen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Emmen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Emmen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Emmen - half with most goals
Twente - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Twente scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Twente scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Twente - half with most goals
Emmen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Emmen to score in both halves
Twente score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Twente to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Twente to score in both halves
Emmen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Emmen wins to zero
Twente wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Twente to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Twente wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Twente
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Emmen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  87.5%
  
 Even  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Emmen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 2.5 goals
Twente to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Twente over/under 0.5 goals
Twente to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Twente over/under 1.5 goals
Twente to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Twente over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  75%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Emmen or Twente (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Twente (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Twente (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Emmen (1), draw (X), Twente (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Emmen.
Emmen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEmmen.
Emmen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Twente half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Twente.
Twente HT over/under 0.5 goals
Twente half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTwente.
Twente HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Twente
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Emmen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Twente. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  12.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Twente to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Twente not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Twente to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Twente not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Twente to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Twente not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Emmen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Twente second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Twente, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Twente
Twente 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Twente half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Twente, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTwente
Twente 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  12.5%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Emmen, with T2 is marked the guest team Twente, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Emmen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Twente) wins the match.
Double results
Emmen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Emmen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Emmen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Emmen half with most goals
Twente - half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Twente scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Twente scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Twente half with most goals
Emmen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Emmen score in both halves
Twente score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Twente to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Twente score in both halves
Emmen wins to zero
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Emmen wins to zero
Twente wins to zero
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Twente to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Twente wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Twente is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Emmen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 2.5 goals
Twente to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Twente over/under 0.5 goals
Twente to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Twente over/under 1.5 goals
Twente to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Twente over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Emmen or Twente (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Emmen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Emmen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Twente.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Twente.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Twente.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Twente.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Twente.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Twente.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Twente (1), draw (X), Emmen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Twente half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Twente.
Twente HT over/under 0.5 goals
Twente half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTwente.
Twente HT over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Emmen.
Emmen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEmmen.
Emmen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Twente
 
 Emmen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Twente, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Emmen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Twente, T2=Emmen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Twente or Emmen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Twente not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Emmen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Twente, T2=Emmen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Twente or Emmen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Twente not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Twente, T2=Emmen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Twente or Emmen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Twente not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  42.9%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Twente second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Twente, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTwente
Twente 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Twente second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Twente, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTwente
Twente 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Emmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Twente, T2=Emmen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Twente, with T2 is marked the guest team Emmen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Twente) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Emmen) wins the match.
Double results
Twente - half with most goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Twente scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Twente scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Twente half with most goals
Emmen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Emmen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Emmen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Emmen half with most goals
Twente score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Twente to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Twente score in both halves
Emmen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Emmen score in both halves
Twente wins to zero
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Twente to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Twente wins to zero
Emmen wins to zero
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Emmen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Twente is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Emmen and Twente (Emmen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Emmen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Emmen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Twente to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Twente to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Twente to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  75%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Emmen or Twente (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  87.5%
  
 Even  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Twente (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Twente (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Twente
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Emmen (1), draw (X), Twente (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Emmen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Emmen.
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEmmen.

Twente half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Twente.
Twente half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTwente.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Twente
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Emmen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Twente. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  12.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Twente to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Twente not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Twente to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Twente not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Twente to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Twente not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Emmen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Twente second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Twente, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Twente
Twente half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Twente to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Twente, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTwente

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Emmen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Emmen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Emmen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Twente - half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Twente scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Twente scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  12.5%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Twente, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Emmen, with T2 is marked the guest team Twente, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Emmen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Twente) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Emmen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Twente score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Twente to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Emmen wins to zero
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Twente wins to zero
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Twente to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Twente is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.09 sec.