Information for: Vlasim vs Trinec

statarea, Vlasim vs Trinec information

 General
Number of founded Vlasim matches: 583
Number of founded Trinec matches: 705
Number of founded matches between Vlasim and Trinec: 26

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Vlasim

Vlasim logo
Full name FC Graffin Vlašim
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1922
Trinec

Trinec logo
Full name FK Fotbal Třinec
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1921


 Team form at last then matches

Vlasim form
Graphic of <b>Vlasim</b> form
Trinec form
Graphic of <b>Trinec</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minCeska Lipa21Vlasim
22  Unknown
22  Jakub Dufek
38Unknown  
38Matej Simon  
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Ceska Lipa21Vlasim
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minSokolov03Vlasim

no action

26/08/2026Sokolov03Vlasim
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minVlasim22FK Pribram
18Bojan Djordjic  
27  Lukas Fila
40  Lukas Fila
89Samuel Pikolon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Vlasim22FK Pribram
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minKladno11Vlasim
31  Bojan Djordjic
71Martin Toml  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Kladno11Vlasim
 
Match date: 11/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minVysoke Myto24Vlasim

no action

11/08/2026Vysoke Myto24Vlasim
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minVlasim41Viktoria Zizkov
39  Michael Honig

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Vlasim41Viktoria Zizkov
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Fnl

minKarvina10Vlasim
86Adam Kronus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Karvina10Vlasim
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Fnl

minBanik Ostrava B22Vlasim
5  Jiri Hrubes
14Patrik Mekota  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Banik Ostrava B22Vlasim
 
Match date: 01/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSlavia Praha12Vlasim

no action

01/07/2026Slavia Praha12Vlasim
 
Match date: 26/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFK Jablonec21Vlasim
45Unknown  
63  Unknown
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/06/2026FK Jablonec21Vlasim
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minTrinec14Banik Ostrava B
21  Denis Nemec
33  Lukas Dvoracek
41  Filip Sancl
56Lukas Cienciala  
85  Adam Bitta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Trinec14Banik Ostrava B
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minSlovan Bzenec14Trinec

no action

26/08/2026Slovan Bzenec14Trinec
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minOpava22Trinec
5  Tomas Omasta
18Peter Juritka  
23  Rene Dedic
50Peter Juritka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Opava22Trinec
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minTrinec00Usti Nad Labem

no action

17/08/2026Trinec00Usti Nad Labem
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFK Bospor Bohumin12Trinec

no action

12/08/2026FK Bospor Bohumin12Trinec
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minSlavia Praha B32Trinec
3  Martin Cerny
14  Rene Dedic
30Adam Rajnoha  
33Petr Potmesil  
41Karel Belzik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Slavia Praha B32Trinec
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minTrinec00Vysocina Jihlava

no action

01/08/2026Trinec00Vysocina Jihlava
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov11Trinec
88Jan Koudelka  
90  Muhammed Jamiu Abdoulkarim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Prostejov11Trinec
 
Match date: 10/06/2026
Match type: Msfl

minSigma Olomouc B31Trinec

no action

10/06/2026Sigma Olomouc B31Trinec
 
Match date: 06/06/2026
Match type: Msfl

minTrinec50Blansko

no action

06/06/2026Trinec50Blansko
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Usti Nad Labem 6  42011-5  14
2. FK Pribram 6  33011-8  12
3. Slavia Praha B 6  33016-10  12
4. Karvina 6  40212-7  12
5. Taborsko 6  3218-4  11
6. Dukla Praha 6  31211-9  10
7. Kladno 6  2228-7  8
8. Ceska Lipa 6  2229-12  8
9. Banik Ostrava B 6  21311-8  7
10. Vysocina Jihlava 6  2137-6  7
11. Vlasim 6  13210-9  6
12. Opava 6  1328-10  6
13. Prostejov 6  1238-9  5
14. Trinec 6  0426-10  4
15. Kromeriz 6  1143-13  4
16. Viktoria Zizkov 6  1053-15  3

Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Usti Nad Labem 6  42011-5  14
2. FK Pribram 6  33011-8  12
3. Slavia Praha B 6  33016-10  12
4. Karvina 6  40212-7  12
5. Taborsko 6  3218-4  11
6. Dukla Praha 6  31211-9  10
7. Kladno 6  2228-7  8
8. Ceska Lipa 6  2229-12  8
9. Banik Ostrava B 6  21311-8  7
10. Vysocina Jihlava 6  2137-6  7
11. Vlasim 6  13210-9  6
12. Opava 6  1328-10  6
13. Prostejov 6  1238-9  5
14. Trinec 6  0426-10  4
15. Kromeriz 6  1143-13  4
16. Viktoria Zizkov 6  1053-15  3


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Vlasim and Trinec

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/04/2023Vlasim40Trinec
 
Match date: 01/04/2023
Match type: Fnl

minVlasim40Trinec
7Horsky Filip  
13Suchan Jan  
29Rigo Tomas  
60Smejkal Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2022Trinec40Vlasim
 
Match date: 31/08/2022
Match type: Fnl

minTrinec40Vlasim
27Foltyn Martin  
55Holik Lukas  
69Katerinak Jiri  
78Jurena Vaclav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2022Vlasim41Trinec
 
Match date: 06/05/2022
Match type: FNL

minVlasim41Trinec
16Suchan Jan  
59Rigo Tomas  
63  Kania Lukas
72Rigo Tomas  
90Toula Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2021Trinec01Vlasim
 
Match date: 06/11/2021
Match type: FNL

minTrinec01Vlasim
6  Alijagic Denis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2021Vlasim10Trinec
 
Match date: 21/03/2021
Match type: FNL

minVlasim10Trinec
15Bassey Fortune  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2020Trinec33Vlasim
 
Match date: 12/11/2020
Match type: FNL

minTrinec33Vlasim
18Habusta  
23  Cervenka
32Javurek  
45  Broukal
51  Kozel
75Akulinin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/07/2020Trinec12Vlasim
 
Match date: 17/07/2020
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec12Vlasim
24Weber Tomas  
55  Zaviska
61  Vrana

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Vlasim02Trinec
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim02Trinec
26  Bedecs Imrich
86  Kubala Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2019Vlasim03Trinec
 
Match date: 08/05/2019
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim03Trinec
2  Janosik Martin
58  Weber Tomas
64  Dedic Rene

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2018Trinec00Vlasim
 
Match date: 27/10/2018
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec00Vlasim

no action

details
16/05/2018Trinec01Vlasim
 
Match date: 16/05/2018
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec01Vlasim
76  Janda Ladislav

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2017Vlasim23Trinec
 
Match date: 05/11/2017
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim23Trinec
14Penc Vaclav  
18  Reintam Mikk
29  Sumbera Simon
50Vyhnal Pavel  
79  Reintam Mikk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2017Vlasim50Trinec
 
Match date: 06/05/2017
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim50Trinec
16Kucera Adam  
30Hasek Filip  
33Vyhnal Pavel  
49Kucera Adam  
80Hadascok Vojtech  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2016Trinec13Vlasim
 
Match date: 22/10/2016
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec13Vlasim
6  Necas Jakub
7Joukl Petr  
48  Vyhnal Pavel
63  Necas Jakub
81Izvolt Matej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2016Vlasim21Trinec
 
Match date: 02/04/2016
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim21Trinec
27Frizoni Bernardo  
54  Malek Jaroslav
64Janda Ladislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2015Trinec20Vlasim
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec20Vlasim
25Malcharek Pavel  
73Salachna Lusak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2015Trinec01Vlasim
 
Match date: 24/04/2015
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec01Vlasim
9  Kucera A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/10/2014Vlasim32Trinec
 
Match date: 11/10/2014
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim32Trinec
19Jakubov A.  
54  Velner M.
56Janda L.  
83Barak A.  
90  Gomola T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2014Vlasim43Trinec
 
Match date: 29/03/2014
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim43Trinec
16Putz P.  
17Sus M.  
29  Gulajev R.
50Faouzi B.  
72  Dedic R.
86  Dedic R.
90Stary J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2013Trinec01Vlasim
 
Match date: 31/08/2013
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec01Vlasim
36  Jicha J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2012Trinec12Vlasim
 
Match date: 05/05/2012
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec12Vlasim
27  Kosak
53  Necas
75Ceplak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2011Vlasim22Trinec
 
Match date: 22/10/2011
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim22Trinec
37Kotyza  
55  Ceplak
56  Gavlak
85Prucha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2011Vlasim01Trinec
 
Match date: 19/03/2011
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim01Trinec
57  Hanus
90Strnad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2010Trinec00Vlasim
 
Match date: 14/08/2010
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec00Vlasim

no action

details
15/05/2010Trinec21Vlasim
 
Match date: 15/05/2010
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec21Vlasim
14Onuchukwu  
76Onuchukwu  
77  Susser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2009Vlasim20Trinec
 
Match date: 24/10/2009
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim20Trinec
44Krecek  
73  Kudela
83Balek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.7%
 
15.4%
 
26.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  26
Vlasim:  15
Draw:  4
Trinec:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Vlasim and GUEST is Trinec

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/04/2023Vlasim40Trinec
 
Match date: 01/04/2023
Match type: Fnl

minVlasim40Trinec
7Horsky Filip  
13Suchan Jan  
29Rigo Tomas  
60Smejkal Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2022Vlasim41Trinec
 
Match date: 06/05/2022
Match type: FNL

minVlasim41Trinec
16Suchan Jan  
59Rigo Tomas  
63  Kania Lukas
72Rigo Tomas  
90Toula Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2021Vlasim10Trinec
 
Match date: 21/03/2021
Match type: FNL

minVlasim10Trinec
15Bassey Fortune  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Vlasim02Trinec
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim02Trinec
26  Bedecs Imrich
86  Kubala Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2019Vlasim03Trinec
 
Match date: 08/05/2019
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim03Trinec
2  Janosik Martin
58  Weber Tomas
64  Dedic Rene

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2017Vlasim23Trinec
 
Match date: 05/11/2017
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim23Trinec
14Penc Vaclav  
18  Reintam Mikk
29  Sumbera Simon
50Vyhnal Pavel  
79  Reintam Mikk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2017Vlasim50Trinec
 
Match date: 06/05/2017
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim50Trinec
16Kucera Adam  
30Hasek Filip  
33Vyhnal Pavel  
49Kucera Adam  
80Hadascok Vojtech  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2016Vlasim21Trinec
 
Match date: 02/04/2016
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim21Trinec
27Frizoni Bernardo  
54  Malek Jaroslav
64Janda Ladislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/10/2014Vlasim32Trinec
 
Match date: 11/10/2014
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim32Trinec
19Jakubov A.  
54  Velner M.
56Janda L.  
83Barak A.  
90  Gomola T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2014Vlasim43Trinec
 
Match date: 29/03/2014
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim43Trinec
16Putz P.  
17Sus M.  
29  Gulajev R.
50Faouzi B.  
72  Dedic R.
86  Dedic R.
90Stary J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2011Vlasim22Trinec
 
Match date: 22/10/2011
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim22Trinec
37Kotyza  
55  Ceplak
56  Gavlak
85Prucha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2011Vlasim01Trinec
 
Match date: 19/03/2011
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim01Trinec
57  Hanus
90Strnad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2009Vlasim20Trinec
 
Match date: 24/10/2009
Match type: Division 2

minVlasim20Trinec
44Krecek  
73  Kudela
83Balek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Vlasim:  8
Draw:  1
Trinec:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Vlasim, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Trinec and GUEST is Vlasim

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/08/2022Trinec40Vlasim
 
Match date: 31/08/2022
Match type: Fnl

minTrinec40Vlasim
27Foltyn Martin  
55Holik Lukas  
69Katerinak Jiri  
78Jurena Vaclav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2021Trinec01Vlasim
 
Match date: 06/11/2021
Match type: FNL

minTrinec01Vlasim
6  Alijagic Denis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2020Trinec33Vlasim
 
Match date: 12/11/2020
Match type: FNL

minTrinec33Vlasim
18Habusta  
23  Cervenka
32Javurek  
45  Broukal
51  Kozel
75Akulinin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/07/2020Trinec12Vlasim
 
Match date: 17/07/2020
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec12Vlasim
24Weber Tomas  
55  Zaviska
61  Vrana

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2018Trinec00Vlasim
 
Match date: 27/10/2018
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec00Vlasim

no action

details
16/05/2018Trinec01Vlasim
 
Match date: 16/05/2018
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec01Vlasim
76  Janda Ladislav

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2016Trinec13Vlasim
 
Match date: 22/10/2016
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec13Vlasim
6  Necas Jakub
7Joukl Petr  
48  Vyhnal Pavel
63  Necas Jakub
81Izvolt Matej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2015Trinec20Vlasim
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec20Vlasim
25Malcharek Pavel  
73Salachna Lusak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2015Trinec01Vlasim
 
Match date: 24/04/2015
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec01Vlasim
9  Kucera A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2013Trinec01Vlasim
 
Match date: 31/08/2013
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec01Vlasim
36  Jicha J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2012Trinec12Vlasim
 
Match date: 05/05/2012
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec12Vlasim
27  Kosak
53  Necas
75Ceplak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2010Trinec00Vlasim
 
Match date: 14/08/2010
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec00Vlasim

no action

details
15/05/2010Trinec21Vlasim
 
Match date: 15/05/2010
Match type: Division 2

minTrinec21Vlasim
14Onuchukwu  
76Onuchukwu  
77  Susser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Draw
 
 Vlasim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Trinec:  3
Draw:  3
Vlasim:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Trinec, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Vlasim and Trinec (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.7%
  
 Under  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Vlasim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.1%
  
 Under  26.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vlasim over/under 0.5 goals
Vlasim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vlasim over/under 1.5 goals
Vlasim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.9%
  
 Under  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vlasim over/under 2.5 goals
Trinec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trinec and Vlasim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Trinec over/under 0.5 goals
Trinec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trinec and Vlasim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trinec over/under 1.5 goals
Trinec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trinec and Vlasim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.2%
  
 Under  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trinec over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Vlasim or Trinec (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30.8%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Trinec (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
19.2%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Trinec (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19.2%
  
 No goal  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.7%
  
 No goal  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.3%
  
 No goal  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
73.1%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
34.6%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
23.1%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
23.1%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
19.2%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.7%
 
15.4%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
23.1%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.9%
 
50%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Vlasim (1), draw (X), Trinec (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Vlasim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vlasim.
Vlasim HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vlasim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVlasim.
Vlasim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Trinec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Trinec.
Trinec HT over/under 0.5 goals
Trinec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTrinec.
Trinec HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  61.5%
  
 2+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  76.9%
  
 Even  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Trinec
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Vlasim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Trinec. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  73.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vlasim or Trinec to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vlasim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trinec not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  73.1%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vlasim or Trinec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vlasim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trinec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80.8%
  
 T2 or D  73.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vlasim or Trinec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vlasim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trinec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  19.2%
  
 11-20  30.8%
  
 21-30  23.1%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  3.8%
  
 51-60  3.8%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  3.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Vlasim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.7%
  
 Under  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vlasim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVlasim
Vlasim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vlasim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vlasim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVlasim
Vlasim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Trinec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Trinec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Trinec
Trinec 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Trinec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.2%
  
 Under  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Trinec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTrinec
Trinec 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  46.2%
  
 T1|D  3.8%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  11.5%
  
 D|T2  3.8%
  
 T2|T1  3.8%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Vlasim, with T2 is marked the guest team Trinec, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Vlasim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Trinec) wins the match.
Double results
Vlasim - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.9%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vlasim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vlasim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vlasim - half with most goals
Trinec - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  34.6%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Trinec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Trinec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Trinec - half with most goals
Vlasim score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vlasim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vlasim to score in both halves
Trinec score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trinec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Trinec to score in both halves
Vlasim wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vlasim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vlasim wins to zero
Trinec wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.2%
  
 No  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trinec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Trinec wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Vlasim and Trinec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Vlasim is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Vlasim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vlasim over/under 0.5 goals
Vlasim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vlasim over/under 1.5 goals
Vlasim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vlasim over/under 2.5 goals
Trinec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Trinec over/under 0.5 goals
Trinec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trinec over/under 1.5 goals
Trinec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trinec over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Vlasim or Trinec (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Trinec (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Trinec (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
7.7%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  76.9%
  
 No goal  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Vlasim (1), draw (X), Trinec (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Vlasim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vlasim.
Vlasim HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vlasim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVlasim.
Vlasim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Trinec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Trinec.
Trinec HT over/under 0.5 goals
Trinec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTrinec.
Trinec HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  7.7%
  
 1  61.5%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  92.3%
  
 Even  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Trinec
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
76.9%
 
23.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Vlasim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Trinec. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  92.3%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vlasim or Trinec to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vlasim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trinec not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  92.3%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vlasim or Trinec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vlasim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trinec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vlasim or Trinec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vlasim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trinec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  46.2%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Vlasim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vlasim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVlasim
Vlasim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vlasim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vlasim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVlasim
Vlasim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Trinec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Trinec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Trinec
Trinec 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Trinec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Trinec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTrinec
Trinec 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  61.5%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Vlasim, with T2 is marked the guest team Trinec, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Vlasim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Trinec) wins the match.
Double results
Vlasim - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vlasim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vlasim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vlasim half with most goals
Trinec - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Trinec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Trinec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Trinec half with most goals
Vlasim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  69.2%
  
 No  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vlasim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vlasim score in both halves
Trinec score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trinec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Trinec score in both halves
Vlasim wins to zero
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vlasim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vlasim wins to zero
Trinec wins to zero
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trinec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Trinec wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Trinec is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Vlasim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vlasim over/under 0.5 goals
Vlasim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vlasim over/under 1.5 goals
Vlasim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vlasim over/under 2.5 goals
Trinec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Trinec over/under 0.5 goals
Trinec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trinec over/under 1.5 goals
Trinec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trinec over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Vlasim or Trinec (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  46.2%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vlasim (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vlasim (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Draw
 
 Vlasim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trinec.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Draw
 
 Vlasim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trinec.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Draw
 
 Vlasim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trinec.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Draw
 
 Vlasim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trinec.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Draw
 
 Vlasim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trinec.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Draw
 
 Vlasim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trinec.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Draw
 
 Vlasim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Draw
 
 Vlasim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Trinec (1), draw (X), Vlasim (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Trinec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Trinec.
Trinec HT over/under 0.5 goals
Trinec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTrinec.
Trinec HT over/under 1.5 goals
Vlasim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vlasim.
Vlasim HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vlasim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVlasim.
Vlasim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  61.5%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
 
 Vlasim
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Trinec, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vlasim. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Trinec, T2=Vlasim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trinec or Vlasim to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trinec not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vlasim not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Trinec, T2=Vlasim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trinec or Vlasim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trinec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vlasim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  107.7%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Trinec, T2=Vlasim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trinec or Vlasim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trinec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vlasim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  30.8%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Trinec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Trinec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTrinec
Trinec 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Trinec second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Trinec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTrinec
Trinec 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Vlasim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vlasim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vlasim
Vlasim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vlasim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vlasim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVlasim
Vlasim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  23.1%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Trinec, T2=Vlasim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Trinec, with T2 is marked the guest team Vlasim, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Trinec) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vlasim) wins the match.
Double results
Trinec - half with most goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Trinec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Trinec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Trinec half with most goals
Vlasim - half with most goals
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vlasim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vlasim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vlasim half with most goals
Trinec score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trinec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Trinec score in both halves
Vlasim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vlasim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vlasim score in both halves
Trinec wins to zero
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trinec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Trinec wins to zero
Vlasim wins to zero
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vlasim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vlasim wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Trinec is host, Vlasim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Vlasim and Trinec (Vlasim is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Vlasim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vlasim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vlasim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Trinec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Trinec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trinec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Vlasim or Trinec (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Trinec (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Trinec (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
7.7%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  76.9%
  
 No goal  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vlasim.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Draw
 
 Trinec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Vlasim (1), draw (X), Trinec (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Vlasim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vlasim.
Vlasim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVlasim.

Trinec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Trinec.
Trinec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTrinec.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  7.7%
  
 1  61.5%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vlasim
 
 Trinec
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
76.9%
 
23.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Vlasim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Trinec. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  92.3%
  
 Even  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  92.3%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vlasim or Trinec to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vlasim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trinec not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  92.3%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vlasim or Trinec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vlasim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trinec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vlasim or Trinec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vlasim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trinec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Vlasim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vlasim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVlasim
Vlasim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vlasim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vlasim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVlasim
Trinec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Trinec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Trinec
Trinec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trinec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Trinec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTrinec

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Vlasim - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vlasim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vlasim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Trinec - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Trinec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Trinec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  61.5%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Vlasim, T2=Trinec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Vlasim, with T2 is marked the guest team Trinec, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Vlasim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Trinec) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  46.2%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Vlasim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  69.2%
  
 No  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vlasim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Trinec score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trinec to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Vlasim wins to zero
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vlasim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Trinec wins to zero
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trinec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Vlasim is host, Trinec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.