Information for: Farnborough vs Tonbridge Angels

statarea, Farnborough vs Tonbridge Angels information

 General
Number of founded Farnborough matches: 882
Number of founded Tonbridge Angels matches: 673
Number of founded matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Farnborough

Farnborough logo
Full name Farnborough Football Club
Country  England
founded 1967, reformed 2007
Tonbridge Angels

Tonbridge Angels logo
Full name Tonbridge Angels Football Club
Country  England
founded 1947


 Team form at last then matches

Farnborough form
Graphic of <b>Farnborough</b> form
Tonbridge Angels form
Graphic of <b>Tonbridge Angels</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minBraintree02Farnborough

no action

31/08/2026Braintree02Farnborough
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minMaidenhead11Farnborough

no action

22/08/2026Maidenhead11Farnborough
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough10Chesham United

no action

19/08/2026Farnborough10Chesham United
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough02Hemel Hempstead Town

no action

15/08/2026Farnborough02Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minMaidstone Utd12Farnborough

no action

08/08/2026Maidstone Utd12Farnborough
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFarnborough30Bath City
12Unknown  
50Unknown  
76Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Farnborough30Bath City
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFarnborough11Portsmouth
21  Unknown
65Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/07/2026Farnborough11Portsmouth
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAldershot Town21Farnborough
40Unknown  
66Unknown  
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Aldershot Town21Farnborough
 
Match date: 14/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCarshalton Athletic13Farnborough

no action

14/07/2026Carshalton Athletic13Farnborough
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFarnborough12Reading
4  Unknown
77  Unknown
80Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026Farnborough12Reading
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels51Walton And Hersham

no action

31/08/2026Tonbridge Angels51Walton And Hersham
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minBillericay22Tonbridge Angels

no action

29/08/2026Billericay22Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels02Truro City

no action

22/08/2026Tonbridge Angels02Truro City
 
Match date: 18/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minDover01Tonbridge Angels

no action

18/08/2026Dover01Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels12Torquay

no action

15/08/2026Tonbridge Angels12Torquay
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: National League South

minBraintree04Tonbridge Angels

no action

08/08/2026Braintree04Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minWingate and Finchley01Tonbridge Angels

no action

01/08/2026Wingate and Finchley01Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTonbridge Angels42Eastbourne Borough

no action

28/07/2026Tonbridge Angels42Eastbourne Borough
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTonbridge Angels31Dulwich Hamlet

no action

25/07/2026Tonbridge Angels31Dulwich Hamlet
 
Match date: 21/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTonbridge Angels22Sittingbourne

no action

21/07/2026Tonbridge Angels22Sittingbourne
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - National League South 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dagenham and Redbridge 6  5018-4  15
2. Maidstone Utd 6  41114-7  13
3. Folkestone Invicta 5  32011-3  11
4. Weston Super Mare 6  32112-5  11
5. Tonbridge Angels 6  31213-7  10
6. Truro City 5  3117-1  10
7. Dorking Wanderers 6  31210-5  10
8. Farnborough 5  3116-4  10
9. Farnham Town 6  3038-8  9
10. Horsham 5  2216-4  8
11. Dover 6  22213-13  8
12. Salisbury FC 5  2128-4  7
13. Billericay 5  2128-6  7
14. Chesham United 6  21310-9  7
15. Chelmsford 5  1404-3  7
16. Hemel Hempstead Town 6  2136-8  7
17. AFC Totton 5  2123-8  7
18. Maidenhead 6  1323-5  6
19. Torquay 6  1324-7  6
20. Braintree 5  1137-13  4
21. Hampton and Richmond 6  1147-18  4
22. Ebbsfleet United 0  0000-0  0
23. Slough Town 5  0056-14  0
24. Walton And Hersham 6  0063-21  0

England - National League South 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dagenham and Redbridge 6  5018-4  15
2. Maidstone Utd 6  41114-7  13
3. Folkestone Invicta 5  32011-3  11
4. Weston Super Mare 6  32112-5  11
5. Tonbridge Angels 6  31213-7  10
6. Truro City 5  3117-1  10
7. Dorking Wanderers 6  31210-5  10
8. Farnborough 5  3116-4  10
9. Farnham Town 6  3038-8  9
10. Horsham 5  2216-4  8
11. Dover 6  22213-13  8
12. Salisbury FC 5  2128-4  7
13. Billericay 5  2128-6  7
14. Chesham United 6  21310-9  7
15. Chelmsford 5  1404-3  7
16. Hemel Hempstead Town 6  2136-8  7
17. AFC Totton 5  2123-8  7
18. Maidenhead 6  1323-5  6
19. Torquay 6  1324-7  6
20. Braintree 5  1137-13  4
21. Hampton and Richmond 6  1147-18  4
22. Ebbsfleet United 0  0000-0  0
23. Slough Town 5  0056-14  0
24. Walton And Hersham 6  0063-21  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/04/2026Farnborough16Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough16Tonbridge Angels

no action

details
30/08/2025Tonbridge Angels33Farnborough
 
Match date: 30/08/2025
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels33Farnborough
35Eddie Simon  
51  Rakish Bingham
65  Dominic Poleon
73Eddie Simon  
80  Dominic Poleon
86Brandon Pierrick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2025Tonbridge Angels14Farnborough
 
Match date: 05/04/2025
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels14Farnborough
13  Holmes Ricky
28  Haigh Joe
60  Robinson Ollie
70  Stuttle Jonny
78Ottaway Harry  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2024Farnborough02Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 26/08/2024
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough02Tonbridge Angels
12  Shields Sean
65  Shields Sean
87Matthews-lewis Millar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2024Tonbridge Angels12Farnborough
 
Match date: 01/04/2024
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels12Farnborough
18Odokonyero Nathan  
51  Haigh Joe
68  Pendlebury Oliver

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2023Farnborough41Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 24/10/2023
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough41Tonbridge Angels
29Pendlebury Oliver  
45Folivi Michael  
53Hall Connor  
71  Meade Jernade
85Pendlebury Oliver  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2023Farnborough12Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 25/04/2023
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough12Tonbridge Angels
62Saied Selim  
79  Wood Nathan
85  Junior Ruben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2022Tonbridge Angels21Farnborough
 
Match date: 13/09/2022
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels21Farnborough
3Fielding Jamie  
40Gard Lewis  
90  Lokko Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2020Farnborough01Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 03/10/2020
Match type: FA Cup

minFarnborough01Tonbridge Angels
55  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2016Farnborough12Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 06/02/2016
Match type: Isthmian Premier League

minFarnborough12Tonbridge Angels
77Unknown  
80  Unknown
87  Parkinson Tom

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2015Tonbridge Angels20Farnborough
 
Match date: 03/10/2015
Match type: Isthmian Premier League

minTonbridge Angels20Farnborough
12Unknown  
12Blewden Luke  
55Unknown  
55Blewden Luke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2014Farnborough32Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 04/02/2014
Match type: Football Conference South

minFarnborough32Tonbridge Angels
5Berry T.  
10Sykes G.  
54Berry T.  
73  Pinney N.
81  Heath J.
82  Bakare M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2013Tonbridge Angels13Farnborough
 
Match date: 19/10/2013
Match type: Football Conference South

minTonbridge Angels13Farnborough
18  Hammond E.
41  Donnelly S.
44Pinney N.  
75  Donnelly S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2013Tonbridge Angels23Farnborough
 
Match date: 02/02/2013
Match type: Football Conference South

minTonbridge Angels23Farnborough
19  Connolly R.
32  Connolly R.
36Collin F.  
55  Tarpey D.
72Lovell M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2012Farnborough41Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 13/10/2012
Match type: Football Conference South

minFarnborough41Tonbridge Angels
4Ciardini N.  
21Bennett D.  
48  Collin F.
49Tarpey D.  
71Connolly R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2012Farnborough32Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 25/02/2012
Match type: Football Conference South

minFarnborough32Tonbridge Angels
1  Suarez
12Charles  
15Jeffrey  
45Page  
70  Hill

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2011Tonbridge Angels15Farnborough
 
Match date: 03/09/2011
Match type: Football Conference South

minTonbridge Angels15Farnborough
6  Woodyard
15  Murphy
19Olorunda  
45  Garrod
58  Garrod
83  Garrod

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
5.9%
 
41.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Farnborough:  9
Draw:  1
Tonbridge Angels:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Farnborough and GUEST is Tonbridge Angels

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/04/2026Farnborough16Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough16Tonbridge Angels

no action

details
26/08/2024Farnborough02Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 26/08/2024
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough02Tonbridge Angels
12  Shields Sean
65  Shields Sean
87Matthews-lewis Millar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2023Farnborough41Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 24/10/2023
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough41Tonbridge Angels
29Pendlebury Oliver  
45Folivi Michael  
53Hall Connor  
71  Meade Jernade
85Pendlebury Oliver  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2023Farnborough12Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 25/04/2023
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough12Tonbridge Angels
62Saied Selim  
79  Wood Nathan
85  Junior Ruben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2020Farnborough01Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 03/10/2020
Match type: FA Cup

minFarnborough01Tonbridge Angels
55  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2016Farnborough12Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 06/02/2016
Match type: Isthmian Premier League

minFarnborough12Tonbridge Angels
77Unknown  
80  Unknown
87  Parkinson Tom

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2014Farnborough32Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 04/02/2014
Match type: Football Conference South

minFarnborough32Tonbridge Angels
5Berry T.  
10Sykes G.  
54Berry T.  
73  Pinney N.
81  Heath J.
82  Bakare M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2012Farnborough41Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 13/10/2012
Match type: Football Conference South

minFarnborough41Tonbridge Angels
4Ciardini N.  
21Bennett D.  
48  Collin F.
49Tarpey D.  
71Connolly R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2012Farnborough32Tonbridge Angels
 
Match date: 25/02/2012
Match type: Football Conference South

minFarnborough32Tonbridge Angels
1  Suarez
12Charles  
15Jeffrey  
45Page  
70  Hill

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
55.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Farnborough:  4
Draw:  0
Tonbridge Angels:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Farnborough, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Tonbridge Angels and GUEST is Farnborough

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/08/2025Tonbridge Angels33Farnborough
 
Match date: 30/08/2025
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels33Farnborough
35Eddie Simon  
51  Rakish Bingham
65  Dominic Poleon
73Eddie Simon  
80  Dominic Poleon
86Brandon Pierrick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2025Tonbridge Angels14Farnborough
 
Match date: 05/04/2025
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels14Farnborough
13  Holmes Ricky
28  Haigh Joe
60  Robinson Ollie
70  Stuttle Jonny
78Ottaway Harry  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2024Tonbridge Angels12Farnborough
 
Match date: 01/04/2024
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels12Farnborough
18Odokonyero Nathan  
51  Haigh Joe
68  Pendlebury Oliver

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2022Tonbridge Angels21Farnborough
 
Match date: 13/09/2022
Match type: National League South

minTonbridge Angels21Farnborough
3Fielding Jamie  
40Gard Lewis  
90  Lokko Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2015Tonbridge Angels20Farnborough
 
Match date: 03/10/2015
Match type: Isthmian Premier League

minTonbridge Angels20Farnborough
12Unknown  
12Blewden Luke  
55Unknown  
55Blewden Luke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2013Tonbridge Angels13Farnborough
 
Match date: 19/10/2013
Match type: Football Conference South

minTonbridge Angels13Farnborough
18  Hammond E.
41  Donnelly S.
44Pinney N.  
75  Donnelly S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2013Tonbridge Angels23Farnborough
 
Match date: 02/02/2013
Match type: Football Conference South

minTonbridge Angels23Farnborough
19  Connolly R.
32  Connolly R.
36Collin F.  
55  Tarpey D.
72Lovell M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2011Tonbridge Angels15Farnborough
 
Match date: 03/09/2011
Match type: Football Conference South

minTonbridge Angels15Farnborough
6  Woodyard
15  Murphy
19Olorunda  
45  Garrod
58  Garrod
83  Garrod

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Draw
 
 Farnborough
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Tonbridge Angels:  2
Draw:  1
Farnborough:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Tonbridge Angels, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  94.1%
  
 Under  5.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  70.6%
  
 Even  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Farnborough to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Farnborough over/under 0.5 goals
Farnborough to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Farnborough over/under 1.5 goals
Farnborough to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Farnborough over/under 2.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tonbridge Angels and Farnborough
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels over/under 0.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tonbridge Angels and Farnborough
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels over/under 1.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tonbridge Angels and Farnborough
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  17.6%
  
 Both  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  5.9%
  
 2-3  35.3%
  
 4+  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tonbridge Angels (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tonbridge Angels (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
5.9%
 
41.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.1%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.9%
  
 No goal  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.8%
  
 No goal  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
41.2%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
5.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
0%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
41.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Farnborough (1), draw (X), Tonbridge Angels (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Farnborough half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Farnborough.
Farnborough HT over/under 0.5 goals
Farnborough half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFarnborough.
Farnborough HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Tonbridge Angels HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTonbridge Angels.
Tonbridge Angels HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  17.6%
  
 1  11.8%
  
 2+  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  23.5%
  
 Even  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
35.3%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Farnborough, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tonbridge Angels. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.2%
  
 T1 or D  52.9%
  
 T2 or D  35.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Farnborough not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.6%
  
 T1 or D  64.7%
  
 T2 or D  41.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Farnborough not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  82.4%
  
 T1 or D  41.2%
  
 T2 or D  47.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Farnborough not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  29.4%
  
 11-20  35.3%
  
 21-30  5.9%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  5.9%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  5.9%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Farnborough second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Farnborough, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFarnborough
Farnborough 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Farnborough second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Farnborough, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFarnborough
Farnborough 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tonbridge Angels, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tonbridge Angels, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  47.1%
  
 The tie  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  47.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  17.6%
  
 T2|T1  5.9%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  17.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Farnborough, with T2 is marked the guest team Tonbridge Angels, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Farnborough) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tonbridge Angels) wins the match.
Double results
Farnborough - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Farnborough scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Farnborough scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Farnborough - half with most goals
Tonbridge Angels - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tonbridge Angels scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tonbridge Angels scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tonbridge Angels - half with most goals
Farnborough score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.2%
  
 No  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Farnborough to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Farnborough to score in both halves
Tonbridge Angels score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tonbridge Angels to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tonbridge Angels to score in both halves
Farnborough wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Farnborough to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Farnborough wins to zero
Tonbridge Angels wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tonbridge Angels to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tonbridge Angels wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.1%
  
 No  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Farnborough is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  88.9%
  
 Even  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Farnborough to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Farnborough over/under 0.5 goals
Farnborough to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Farnborough over/under 1.5 goals
Farnborough to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Farnborough over/under 2.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels over/under 0.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels over/under 1.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tonbridge Angels (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tonbridge Angels (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Farnborough (1), draw (X), Tonbridge Angels (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Farnborough half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Farnborough.
Farnborough HT over/under 0.5 goals
Farnborough half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFarnborough.
Farnborough HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Tonbridge Angels HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTonbridge Angels.
Tonbridge Angels HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Farnborough, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tonbridge Angels. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Farnborough not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Farnborough not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Farnborough not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Farnborough second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Farnborough, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFarnborough
Farnborough 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Farnborough second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Farnborough, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFarnborough
Farnborough 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tonbridge Angels, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tonbridge Angels, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Farnborough, with T2 is marked the guest team Tonbridge Angels, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Farnborough) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tonbridge Angels) wins the match.
Double results
Farnborough - half with most goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Farnborough scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Farnborough scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Farnborough half with most goals
Tonbridge Angels - half with most goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tonbridge Angels scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tonbridge Angels scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tonbridge Angels half with most goals
Farnborough score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Farnborough to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Farnborough score in both halves
Tonbridge Angels score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tonbridge Angels to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tonbridge Angels score in both halves
Farnborough wins to zero
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Farnborough to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Farnborough wins to zero
Tonbridge Angels wins to zero
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tonbridge Angels to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tonbridge Angels wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Farnborough to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Farnborough over/under 0.5 goals
Farnborough to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Farnborough over/under 1.5 goals
Farnborough to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Farnborough over/under 2.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels over/under 0.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels over/under 1.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Farnborough (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Farnborough (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Draw
 
 Farnborough
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Draw
 
 Farnborough
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Draw
 
 Farnborough
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Draw
 
 Farnborough
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Draw
 
 Farnborough
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Draw
 
 Farnborough
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Draw
 
 Farnborough
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Draw
 
 Farnborough
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Tonbridge Angels (1), draw (X), Farnborough (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Tonbridge Angels HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTonbridge Angels.
Tonbridge Angels HT over/under 1.5 goals
Farnborough half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Farnborough.
Farnborough HT over/under 0.5 goals
Farnborough half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFarnborough.
Farnborough HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 Farnborough
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Tonbridge Angels, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Farnborough. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  25%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Tonbridge Angels, T2=Farnborough, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tonbridge Angels or Farnborough to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Farnborough not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Tonbridge Angels, T2=Farnborough, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tonbridge Angels or Farnborough to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Farnborough not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Tonbridge Angels, T2=Farnborough, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tonbridge Angels or Farnborough to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Farnborough not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  62.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Tonbridge Angels second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tonbridge Angels, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tonbridge Angels second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tonbridge Angels, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Farnborough second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Farnborough, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Farnborough
Farnborough 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Farnborough half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Farnborough, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFarnborough
Farnborough 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  12.5%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Tonbridge Angels, T2=Farnborough, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Tonbridge Angels, with T2 is marked the guest team Farnborough, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Tonbridge Angels) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Farnborough) wins the match.
Double results
Tonbridge Angels - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tonbridge Angels scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tonbridge Angels scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tonbridge Angels half with most goals
Farnborough - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Farnborough scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Farnborough scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Farnborough half with most goals
Tonbridge Angels score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tonbridge Angels to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tonbridge Angels score in both halves
Farnborough score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Farnborough to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Farnborough score in both halves
Tonbridge Angels wins to zero
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tonbridge Angels to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tonbridge Angels wins to zero
Farnborough wins to zero
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Farnborough to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Farnborough wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Tonbridge Angels is host, Farnborough is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Farnborough and Tonbridge Angels (Farnborough is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Farnborough to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Farnborough to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Farnborough to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tonbridge Angels to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  88.9%
  
 Even  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tonbridge Angels (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tonbridge Angels (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Farnborough.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Draw
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Farnborough (1), draw (X), Tonbridge Angels (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Farnborough half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Farnborough.
Farnborough half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFarnborough.

Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tonbridge Angels.
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTonbridge Angels.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
 Tonbridge Angels
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Farnborough, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tonbridge Angels. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Farnborough not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Farnborough not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Farnborough or Tonbridge Angels to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Farnborough not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tonbridge Angels not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Farnborough second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Farnborough, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFarnborough
Farnborough second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Farnborough to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Farnborough, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFarnborough
Tonbridge Angels second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tonbridge Angels, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tonbridge Angels to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tonbridge Angels, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTonbridge Angels

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Farnborough - half with most goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Farnborough scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Farnborough scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tonbridge Angels - half with most goals
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tonbridge Angels scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tonbridge Angels scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Farnborough, T2=Tonbridge Angels, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Farnborough, with T2 is marked the guest team Tonbridge Angels, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Farnborough) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tonbridge Angels) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Farnborough score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Farnborough to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tonbridge Angels score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tonbridge Angels to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Farnborough wins to zero
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Farnborough to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tonbridge Angels wins to zero
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tonbridge Angels to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Farnborough is host, Tonbridge Angels is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.