Information for: Vegalta Sendai vs Tokushima Vortis

statarea, Vegalta Sendai vs Tokushima Vortis information

 General
Number of founded Vegalta Sendai matches: 871
Number of founded Tokushima Vortis matches: 870
Number of founded matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis: 24

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Vegalta Sendai

Vegalta Sendai logo
Full name Vegalta Sendai
Country  Japan
founded 1988
Tokushima Vortis

Tokushima Vortis logo
Full name Tokushima Vortis
Country  Japan
founded 1955


 Team form at last then matches

Vegalta Sendai form
Graphic of <b>Vegalta Sendai</b> form
Tokushima Vortis form
Graphic of <b>Tokushima Vortis</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata01Vegalta Sendai
26  Unknown
26  Ren Asakura

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Montedio Yamagata01Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai21Jubilo Iwata

no action

04/10/2026Vegalta Sendai21Jubilo Iwata
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minIwaki FC02Vegalta Sendai
34  Tsubasa Umeki
81  Motohiko Nakajima

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Iwaki FC02Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minTochigi Uva FC13Vegalta Sendai
16  Motohiko Nakajima
35  Hiroto Iwabuchi
55  Ryota Takada
90Musashi Suzuki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Tochigi Uva FC13Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai11Consadole Sapporo
22  Shingo Omori
26Hidetoshi Takeda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Vegalta Sendai11Consadole Sapporo
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minFukushima United43Vegalta Sendai
39Tsubasa Nakamura  
49Unknown  
61  Hiromu Kamada
67Kazumasa Shimizu  
70Yuki Okada  
88  Shion Inoue
90  Hiromu Kamada

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026Fukushima United43Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minShonan Bellmare13Vegalta Sendai
9Hiroto Yamada  
21  Hidetoshi Takeda
45  Kokoro Kobayashi
75  Motohiko Nakajima

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Shonan Bellmare13Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai42Tegevajaro Miyazaki
9Tsubasa Umeki  
15  Kaiga Murakoshi
22Motohiko Nakajima  
27Motohiko Nakajima  
67  Eisuke Watanabe
90Ren Asakura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Vegalta Sendai42Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minVegalta Sendai12Tochigi Uva FC

no action

26/08/2026Vegalta Sendai12Tochigi Uva FC
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVanraure Hachinohe02Vegalta Sendai
10  Tsubasa Umeki
90  Hidetoshi Takeda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Vanraure Hachinohe02Vegalta Sendai
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis

no action

17/10/2026Vegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis12FC Imabari
30  Edigar Junio Teixeira Lima
65  Rei Umeki
69Thonny Anderson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Tokushima Vortis12FC Imabari
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minAlbirex Niigata21Tokushima Vortis

no action

03/10/2026Albirex Niigata21Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis30Tochigi Uva FC
40Hayato Teruyama  
57Daiki Watari  
69Yukihito Kajiya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Tokushima Vortis30Tochigi Uva FC
 
Match date: 23/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minG-Osaka50Tokushima Vortis

no action

23/09/2026G-Osaka50Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVentforet Kofu01Tokushima Vortis
74  Thonny Anderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Ventforet Kofu01Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minBlaublitz Akita41Tokushima Vortis
17Takato Nonomura  
23  Lucas Barcelos
27Shota Suzuki  
33Hidenori Takahashi  
36Shota Suzuki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Blaublitz Akita41Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis10Iwaki FC
33Daiki Watari  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Tokushima Vortis10Iwaki FC
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minFC Gifu00Tokushima Vortis

no action

02/09/2026FC Gifu00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis10Oita Trinita
62Yuya Takagi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Tokushima Vortis10Oita Trinita
 

Average scored goal (per match)2
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Japan - J. League 2 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Vegalta Sendai 11  73118-8  24
2. Omiya Ardija 11  55121-11  20
3. Albirex Niigata 11  62315-19  20
4. Kataller Toyama 11  54220-11  19
5. Yokohama FC 11  53320-14  18
6. Shonan Bellmare 11  46112-10  18
7. Oita Trinita 11  45216-9  17
8. Fujieda MYFC 11  35313-11  14
9. Tegevajaro Miyazaki 11  35315-15  14
10. Jubilo Iwata 11  42513-14  14
11. Sagan Tosu 11  42511-13  14
12. Tokushima Vortis 11  42510-12  14
13. Montedio Yamagata 11  41611-9  13
14. Blaublitz Akita 11  34412-12  13
15. Iwaki FC 10  40613-17  12
16. Tochigi Uva FC 11  32617-18  11
17. Consadole Sapporo 11  32613-19  11
18. FC Imabari 11  32614-22  11
19. Vanraure Hachinohe 11  3269-20  11
20. Ventforet Kofu 10  3169-18  10

Japan - J. League 2 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Vegalta Sendai 11  73118-8  24
2. Omiya Ardija 11  55121-11  20
3. Albirex Niigata 11  62315-19  20
4. Kataller Toyama 11  54220-11  19
5. Yokohama FC 11  53320-14  18
6. Shonan Bellmare 11  46112-10  18
7. Oita Trinita 11  45216-9  17
8. Fujieda MYFC 11  35313-11  14
9. Tegevajaro Miyazaki 11  35315-15  14
10. Jubilo Iwata 11  42513-14  14
11. Sagan Tosu 11  42511-13  14
12. Tokushima Vortis 11  42510-12  14
13. Montedio Yamagata 11  41611-9  13
14. Blaublitz Akita 11  34412-12  13
15. Iwaki FC 10  40613-17  12
16. Tochigi Uva FC 11  32617-18  11
17. Consadole Sapporo 11  32613-19  11
18. FC Imabari 11  32614-22  11
19. Vanraure Hachinohe 11  3269-20  11
20. Ventforet Kofu 10  3169-18  10


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/10/2026Vegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis

no action

details
10/08/2025Vegalta Sendai02Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 10/08/2025
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai02Tokushima Vortis
20  Elsinho
32Renji Matsui  
68  Thonny Anderson
86  Kaique Mafaldo
90  Taiyo Nishino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2025Tokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 23/02/2025
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
7Elsinho  
52Victor Joao  
75  Takeda Hidetoshi
79  Miyazaki Ko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2024Tokushima Vortis20Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 14/07/2024
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis20Vegalta Sendai
27Uchida Kohei  
58Tsuboi Kiyoshiro  
63Elsinho  
89Sugimori Koki  
90Tanaka Hayate  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/06/2024Tokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 12/06/2024
Match type: Emperors Cup

minTokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
90Watari Daiki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2024Vegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 24/03/2024
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis
68Kudo Aoi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/06/2023Vegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 25/06/2023
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
18  Nishiya Kazuki
28Heo Yong-joon-  
32  Abe Takashi
38Wakasa Masashi  
55  Sugimoto Taro
61  Kakitani Yoichiro
80Matsushita Yoshiki  
83Sugata Masahiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2023Tokushima Vortis11Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis11Vegalta Sendai
1  Sugata Masahiro
29Toyama Ryo  
43Hamashita Akira  
43Sugimoto Taro  
52  Sugata Masahiro
63Nishiya Kazuki  
90Tsuboi Kiyoshiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2022Vegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 18/09/2022
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
18  Arai Naoto
35Endo Yasushi  
41Endo Yasushi  
45  Caca
49  Ichimi Kazunari
57Mase Takumi  
90Sato Yota  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/06/2022Tokushima Vortis22Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 11/06/2022
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis22Vegalta Sendai
20  Kim Tae-hyeon
34  Nakajima Motohiko
69Ichimi Kazunari  
71  Uchida Yuto
80Caca  
85  Togashi Cayman
90Suarez Jose  
90  Minagawa Yusuke
90Tamukai Taiki  
90Sugimori Koki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2021Vegalta Sendai01Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 25/09/2021
Match type: J. League

minVegalta Sendai01Tokushima Vortis
70Yoshino Kyohei  
90  Ishii Hidenori

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Tokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: J. League

minTokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
24Kishimoto Takeru  
33Kishimoto Takeru  
62  Tawiah Hisashi
71Fujita Jyuji  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2014Vegalta Sendai21Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 29/11/2014
Match type: J.league Div.1

minVegalta Sendai21Tokushima Vortis
5Ota Y.  
58Sugai N.  
77  Nasukawa M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2014Tokushima Vortis01Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 03/05/2014
Match type: J.league Div.1

minTokushima Vortis01Vegalta Sendai
40  Akamine S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2009Tokushima Vortis04Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 29/11/2009
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis04Vegalta Sendai
25  Soares
64  Chiba
70  Sekiguchi
73  Soares

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2009Tokushima Vortis01Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 16/08/2009
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis01Vegalta Sendai
29  Ryan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2009Vegalta Sendai22Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 16/05/2009
Match type: J.league Div.2

minVegalta Sendai22Tokushima Vortis
3  Haji
16Soares  
41Ryan  
60  Sato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2008Tokushima Vortis11Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 24/08/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis11Vegalta Sendai
9  Sekiguchi
83Andrezinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/06/2008Tokushima Vortis13Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 21/06/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis13Vegalta Sendai
44Sugawara  
58  Okayama
75  Sekiguchi
83  Sato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2008Vegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 12/04/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minVegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
62Sekiguchi  
75  Oshima

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2007Vegalta Sendai20Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 01/12/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minVegalta Sendai20Tokushima Vortis
48Lopes  
68Bandai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2007Tokushima Vortis12Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 11/08/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis12Vegalta Sendai
10Hasegawa  
51  Chiba
85  Lopes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2007Vegalta Sendai12Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 19/05/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minVegalta Sendai12Tokushima Vortis
23Bandai  
44Nakashima  
50  Niwa
83Chiba  
88  Ishida

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2007Tokushima Vortis22Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 11/04/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis22Vegalta Sendai
8  Nagai
12Okamoto  
16  Lopes
70  Lopes
71Kono  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
41.7%
 
29.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  24
Vegalta Sendai:  7
Draw:  10
Tokushima Vortis:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Vegalta Sendai and GUEST is Tokushima Vortis

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/10/2026Vegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis

no action

details
10/08/2025Vegalta Sendai02Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 10/08/2025
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai02Tokushima Vortis
20  Elsinho
32Renji Matsui  
68  Thonny Anderson
86  Kaique Mafaldo
90  Taiyo Nishino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2024Vegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 24/03/2024
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis
68Kudo Aoi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/06/2023Vegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 25/06/2023
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
18  Nishiya Kazuki
28Heo Yong-joon-  
32  Abe Takashi
38Wakasa Masashi  
55  Sugimoto Taro
61  Kakitani Yoichiro
80Matsushita Yoshiki  
83Sugata Masahiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2022Vegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 18/09/2022
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
18  Arai Naoto
35Endo Yasushi  
41Endo Yasushi  
45  Caca
49  Ichimi Kazunari
57Mase Takumi  
90Sato Yota  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2021Vegalta Sendai01Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 25/09/2021
Match type: J. League

minVegalta Sendai01Tokushima Vortis
70Yoshino Kyohei  
90  Ishii Hidenori

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2014Vegalta Sendai21Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 29/11/2014
Match type: J.league Div.1

minVegalta Sendai21Tokushima Vortis
5Ota Y.  
58Sugai N.  
77  Nasukawa M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2009Vegalta Sendai22Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 16/05/2009
Match type: J.league Div.2

minVegalta Sendai22Tokushima Vortis
3  Haji
16Soares  
41Ryan  
60  Sato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2008Vegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 12/04/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minVegalta Sendai11Tokushima Vortis
62Sekiguchi  
75  Oshima

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2007Vegalta Sendai20Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 01/12/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minVegalta Sendai20Tokushima Vortis
48Lopes  
68Bandai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2007Vegalta Sendai12Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 19/05/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minVegalta Sendai12Tokushima Vortis
23Bandai  
44Nakashima  
50  Niwa
83Chiba  
88  Ishida

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Vegalta Sendai:  2
Draw:  6
Tokushima Vortis:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Vegalta Sendai, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Tokushima Vortis and GUEST is Vegalta Sendai

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/02/2025Tokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 23/02/2025
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
7Elsinho  
52Victor Joao  
75  Takeda Hidetoshi
79  Miyazaki Ko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2024Tokushima Vortis20Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 14/07/2024
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis20Vegalta Sendai
27Uchida Kohei  
58Tsuboi Kiyoshiro  
63Elsinho  
89Sugimori Koki  
90Tanaka Hayate  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/06/2024Tokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 12/06/2024
Match type: Emperors Cup

minTokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
90Watari Daiki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2023Tokushima Vortis11Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis11Vegalta Sendai
1  Sugata Masahiro
29Toyama Ryo  
43Hamashita Akira  
43Sugimoto Taro  
52  Sugata Masahiro
63Nishiya Kazuki  
90Tsuboi Kiyoshiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/06/2022Tokushima Vortis22Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 11/06/2022
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis22Vegalta Sendai
20  Kim Tae-hyeon
34  Nakajima Motohiko
69Ichimi Kazunari  
71  Uchida Yuto
80Caca  
85  Togashi Cayman
90Suarez Jose  
90  Minagawa Yusuke
90Tamukai Taiki  
90Sugimori Koki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Tokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: J. League

minTokushima Vortis10Vegalta Sendai
24Kishimoto Takeru  
33Kishimoto Takeru  
62  Tawiah Hisashi
71Fujita Jyuji  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2014Tokushima Vortis01Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 03/05/2014
Match type: J.league Div.1

minTokushima Vortis01Vegalta Sendai
40  Akamine S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2009Tokushima Vortis04Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 29/11/2009
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis04Vegalta Sendai
25  Soares
64  Chiba
70  Sekiguchi
73  Soares

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2009Tokushima Vortis01Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 16/08/2009
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis01Vegalta Sendai
29  Ryan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2008Tokushima Vortis11Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 24/08/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis11Vegalta Sendai
9  Sekiguchi
83Andrezinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/06/2008Tokushima Vortis13Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 21/06/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis13Vegalta Sendai
44Sugawara  
58  Okayama
75  Sekiguchi
83  Sato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2007Tokushima Vortis12Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 11/08/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis12Vegalta Sendai
10Hasegawa  
51  Chiba
85  Lopes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2007Tokushima Vortis22Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 11/04/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis22Vegalta Sendai
8  Nagai
12Okamoto  
16  Lopes
70  Lopes
71Kono  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Tokushima Vortis:  4
Draw:  4
Vegalta Sendai:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Tokushima Vortis, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.8%
  
 Under  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai over/under 0.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai over/under 1.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai over/under 2.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tokushima Vortis and Vegalta Sendai
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tokushima Vortis and Vegalta Sendai
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tokushima Vortis and Vegalta Sendai
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  45.8%
  
 4+  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20.8%
  
 No goal  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.2%
  
 No goal  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
79.2%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
54.2%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
45.8%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
45.8%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
37.5%
 
29.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
37.5%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Vegalta Sendai (1), draw (X), Tokushima Vortis (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Vegalta Sendai HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai.
Vegalta Sendai HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.2%
  
 Under  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.8%
 
45.8%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Vegalta Sendai, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tokushima Vortis. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  79.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20.8%
  
 11-20  4.2%
  
 21-30  20.8%
  
 31-40  4.2%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  8.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Vegalta Sendai second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vegalta Sendai, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.8%
  
 Under  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vegalta Sendai, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20.8%
  
 2nd half  54.2%
  
 The tie  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  4.2%
  
 D|T1  4.2%
  
 D|D  20.8%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  8.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Vegalta Sendai, with T2 is marked the guest team Tokushima Vortis, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Vegalta Sendai) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tokushima Vortis) wins the match.
Double results
Vegalta Sendai - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vegalta Sendai scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vegalta Sendai scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vegalta Sendai - half with most goals
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  45.8%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tokushima Vortis scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tokushima Vortis scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
Vegalta Sendai score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vegalta Sendai to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vegalta Sendai to score in both halves
Tokushima Vortis score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tokushima Vortis to score in both halves
Vegalta Sendai wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vegalta Sendai to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vegalta Sendai wins to zero
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai over/under 0.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai over/under 1.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai over/under 2.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
9.1%
 
90.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Vegalta Sendai (1), draw (X), Tokushima Vortis (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Vegalta Sendai HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai.
Vegalta Sendai HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  45.5%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Vegalta Sendai, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tokushima Vortis. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  27.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Vegalta Sendai second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vegalta Sendai, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vegalta Sendai, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  18.2%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Vegalta Sendai, with T2 is marked the guest team Tokushima Vortis, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Vegalta Sendai) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tokushima Vortis) wins the match.
Double results
Vegalta Sendai - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vegalta Sendai scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vegalta Sendai scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vegalta Sendai half with most goals
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tokushima Vortis scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tokushima Vortis scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tokushima Vortis half with most goals
Vegalta Sendai score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vegalta Sendai to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vegalta Sendai score in both halves
Tokushima Vortis score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tokushima Vortis score in both halves
Vegalta Sendai wins to zero
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vegalta Sendai to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vegalta Sendai wins to zero
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai over/under 0.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai over/under 1.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai over/under 2.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vegalta Sendai (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vegalta Sendai (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.7%
 
92.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Tokushima Vortis (1), draw (X), Vegalta Sendai (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 1.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Vegalta Sendai HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai.
Vegalta Sendai HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  61.5%
  
 2+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Vegalta Sendai
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
46.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Tokushima Vortis, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vegalta Sendai. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Tokushima Vortis, T2=Vegalta Sendai, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tokushima Vortis or Vegalta Sendai to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Tokushima Vortis, T2=Vegalta Sendai, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tokushima Vortis or Vegalta Sendai to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Tokushima Vortis, T2=Vegalta Sendai, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tokushima Vortis or Vegalta Sendai to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  30.8%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  15.4%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vegalta Sendai, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vegalta Sendai half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vegalta Sendai, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  15.4%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Tokushima Vortis, T2=Vegalta Sendai, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Tokushima Vortis, with T2 is marked the guest team Vegalta Sendai, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Tokushima Vortis) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vegalta Sendai) wins the match.
Double results
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tokushima Vortis scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tokushima Vortis scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tokushima Vortis half with most goals
Vegalta Sendai - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vegalta Sendai scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vegalta Sendai scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vegalta Sendai half with most goals
Tokushima Vortis score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tokushima Vortis score in both halves
Vegalta Sendai score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vegalta Sendai to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vegalta Sendai score in both halves
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
Vegalta Sendai wins to zero
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vegalta Sendai to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vegalta Sendai wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Vegalta Sendai is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Vegalta Sendai and Tokushima Vortis (Vegalta Sendai is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vegalta Sendai to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
9.1%
 
90.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vegalta Sendai.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Vegalta Sendai (1), draw (X), Tokushima Vortis (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Vegalta Sendai half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vegalta Sendai.
Vegalta Sendai half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai.

Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  45.5%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Vegalta Sendai, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tokushima Vortis. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vegalta Sendai or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vegalta Sendai not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Vegalta Sendai second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vegalta Sendai, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vegalta Sendai to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vegalta Sendai, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVegalta Sendai
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Vegalta Sendai - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vegalta Sendai scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vegalta Sendai scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tokushima Vortis scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tokushima Vortis scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  18.2%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Vegalta Sendai, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Vegalta Sendai, with T2 is marked the guest team Tokushima Vortis, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Vegalta Sendai) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tokushima Vortis) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  27.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Vegalta Sendai score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vegalta Sendai to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tokushima Vortis score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Vegalta Sendai wins to zero
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vegalta Sendai to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Vegalta Sendai is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.41 sec.