Information for: FC Fastav Zlin vs Teplice

statarea, FC Fastav Zlin vs Teplice information

 General
Number of founded FC Fastav Zlin matches: 1177
Number of founded Teplice matches: 1190
Number of founded matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice: 39

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Fastav Zlin

FC Fastav Zlin logo
Full name FC Fastav Zlín, a.s.
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1919
Teplice

Teplice logo
Full name FK Teplice
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1945


 Team form at last then matches

FC Fastav Zlin form
Graphic of <b>FC Fastav Zlin</b> form
Teplice form
Graphic of <b>Teplice</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minBrno32FC Fastav Zlin
23Daniel Vasulin  
30  Milos Kopecny
58  Michal Fukala
59Milos Kopecny  
86  Jakub Cernin
90  Naphthalene Frank Appiah
90Filip Vedral  
90  Tomas Hellebrand

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Brno32FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minUnicov02FC Fastav Zlin

no action

25/08/2026Unicov02FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin01Slovan Liberec
36Daniel Smiga  
43Milos Kopecny  
45  Lukas Hulka
51  Soliu Afolabi
64  Lukas Masek
83Marian Pisoja  
87Lukas Bartosak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026FC Fastav Zlin01Slovan Liberec
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minViktoria Plzen32FC Fastav Zlin
6Ondrej Kukucka  
13  Stanislav Petruta
42Christophe Kabongo  
52  Cletus Nombil
56Prince Adu  
61Merchas Doski  
77Alexandr Sojka  
83  Naphthalene Frank Appiah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Viktoria Plzen32FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin02Bohemians 1905
9  Petr Mirvald
72Milos Kopecny  
73  Ales Cermak
80Jakub Cernin  
85  Dominik Javorcek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026FC Fastav Zlin02Bohemians 1905
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSparta Praha31FC Fastav Zlin
1  Stanislav Petruta
14Andy Irving  
21  Tom Ulbrich
57  Daniel Smiga
60Jonatan Braut Brunes  
66Adam Karabec  
86  Lukas Bartosak
89Dominik Holly  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Sparta Praha31FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin01Banik Ostrava
60  Vaclav Jurecka
72Tomas Hellebrand  
90Marian Pisoja  
90Tomas Poznar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026FC Fastav Zlin01Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 15/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minPolonia Warszawa02FC Fastav Zlin
15  Unknown
85  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/07/2026Polonia Warszawa02FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 10/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Fastav Zlin21Dukla Banska Bystrica
7  Unknown
11Unknown  
80Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/07/2026FC Fastav Zlin21Dukla Banska Bystrica
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Fastav Zlin12Hapoel Tel Aviv

no action

08/07/2026FC Fastav Zlin12Hapoel Tel Aviv
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice20FK Jablonec
5  Nelson Okeke
77Lukas Marecek  
80John Auta  
84  Filip Novak
88Matej Radosta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Teplice20FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minKrimice12Teplice

no action

26/08/2026Krimice12Teplice
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice02Brno
28  Jakub Janetzky
42  Antonin Vanicek
64  Antonin Vanicek
72  Antonin Vanicek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Teplice02Brno
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSparta Praha41Teplice
9Tobias Kvalvagnes Guddal  
25  Lukas Marecek
36Andy Irving  
39Josimar Alcocer  
67Martin Suchomel  
77Josimar Alcocer  
84Josimar Alcocer  
89  Laco Takacs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Sparta Praha41Teplice
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice55Viktoria Plzen
1  Patrik Hrosovsky
3  Christophe Kabongo
10  Sampson Dweh
12Lukas Marecek  
21Matej Radosta  
25Matej Riznic  
27  Sampson Dweh
28  Matej Vydra
35Marcel Cermak  
54John Auta  
59Jan Fortelny  
68  Denis Visinsky
70Jan Fortelny  
88  David Krcik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Teplice55Viktoria Plzen
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlovan Liberec01Teplice
2Vasil Kusej  
17  Jan Fortelny
18  Michal Bilek
37Fallou Faye  
38Petr Hodous  
56  Matej Radosta
60Lukas Hulka  
61  Lukas Marecek
73Vojtech Stransky  
82  Josef Svanda
86  Artem Garzha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Slovan Liberec01Teplice
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice31Bohemians 1905
17Matej Radosta  
20Matej Pulkrab  
53  Milan Havel
55Matej Pulkrab  
64Idris Hopi  
67  Ladislav Almasi
83John Auta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Teplice31Bohemians 1905
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMFK Ruzomberok03Teplice
39  Unknown
50  Unknown
64  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026MFK Ruzomberok03Teplice
 
Match date: 13/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFc Wacker Innsbruck03Teplice

no action

13/07/2026Fc Wacker Innsbruck03Teplice
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTeplice30Taborsko
19Unknown  
24Unknown  
55Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/07/2026Teplice30Taborsko
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Czechia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Slavia Praha 6  42017-5  14
2. Slovan Liberec 6  4118-3  13
3. Brno 6  41110-5  13
4. Mlada Boleslav 5  32011-6  11
5. Teplice 6  31212-12  10
6. FK Jablonec 5  3116-4  10
7. Sigma Olomouc 6  31210-8  10
8. Sparta Praha 6  30312-10  9
9. Banik Ostrava 5  3024-6  9
10. Hradec Kralove 5  2124-5  7
11. Bohemians 1905 5  1316-6  6
12. Viktoria Plzen 5  13111-12  6
13. Lisen 6  1146-13  4
14. Slovacko 6  0245-12  2
15. Pardubice 6  0155-12  1
16. FC Fastav Zlin 6  0065-13  0

Czechia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Slavia Praha 6  42017-5  14
2. Slovan Liberec 6  4118-3  13
3. Brno 6  41110-5  13
4. Mlada Boleslav 5  32011-6  11
5. Teplice 6  31212-12  10
6. FK Jablonec 5  3116-4  10
7. Sigma Olomouc 6  31210-8  10
8. Sparta Praha 6  30312-10  9
9. Banik Ostrava 5  3024-6  9
10. Hradec Kralove 5  2124-5  7
11. Bohemians 1905 5  1316-6  6
12. Viktoria Plzen 5  13111-12  6
13. Lisen 6  1146-13  4
14. Slovacko 6  0245-12  2
15. Pardubice 6  0155-12  1
16. FC Fastav Zlin 6  0065-13  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/05/2026FC Fastav Zlin24Teplice
 
Match date: 12/05/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Round

minFC Fastav Zlin24Teplice
5David Machalik  
19Tomas Poznar  
25  Daniel Marecek
54  Matej Naprstek
57Tomas Poznar  
71Cletus Nombil  
72  Benjamin Nyarko
81  Matej Radosta
88Jakub Cernin  
90  Matej Pulkrab

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2026FC Fastav Zlin32Teplice
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin32Teplice
4Jakub Cernin  
9  Daniel Marecek
37Cletus Nombil  
44Tomas Poznar  
50  Michal Bilek
74  Michal Bilek
82  Emmanuel Fully
90  Denis Halinsky

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2025Teplice13FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 19/07/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice13FC Fastav Zlin
34Pulkrab Matej  
36  Natchkebia Zviad
45  Krapka Antonin
54  Cernin Jakub
59  Cupak Michal
65  Kanu Stanley
68Jukl Robert  
74  Nombil Cletus
74Svanda Josef  
80Naprstek Matej  
90Riznic Matej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2024Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Fnl

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
36Fila Daniel  
60  Sloncik Tom
62Fila Daniel  
68  Gonzalez Pablo
87Labik Albert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2023FC Fastav Zlin21Teplice
 
Match date: 26/08/2023
Match type: Fnl

minFC Fastav Zlin21Teplice
41Sloncik Tom  
55Tkac David  
63  Chaloupek Stepan
66Cedidla Martin  
80  Tsykalo Yegor
88  Vachousek Tadeas
90Cernin Jakub  
90  Vachousek Tadeas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2023Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 14/05/2023
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
9  Fantis Antonin
10Gningue Abdallah  
13  Bartosak Lukas
18Fila Daniel  
20  Janetzky Jakub
40Hora Jakub  
71Marecek Lukas  
72  Simersky Dominik
76  Balaj Filip
79Fila Daniel  
90Mucha Filip  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023FC Fastav Zlin21Teplice
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin21Teplice
6Balaj Filip  
17Fillo Martin  
32  Kucera Tomas
34  Micevic Nemanja
60  Vachousek Tadeas
90  Hybs Matej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022Teplice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice00FC Fastav Zlin
52Vondrasek Tomas  
90  Prochazka Vaclav

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2022FC Fastav Zlin30Teplice
 
Match date: 01/05/2022
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minFC Fastav Zlin30Teplice
3Tchanturishvili Vakhtang  
7Vukadinovic Vukadin  
36Shejbal Jan  
58Drame Youba  
84  Shejbal Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2021Teplice41FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 04/12/2021
Match type: FNL

minTeplice41FC Fastav Zlin
49Fortelny Jan  
57  Hruby Robert
61Fortelny Jan  
63  Cedidla Martin
64Shejbal Jan  
68Mares Jakub  
90Trubac Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2021FC Fastav Zlin30Teplice
 
Match date: 07/08/2021
Match type: FNL

minFC Fastav Zlin30Teplice
13  Jukl Robert
34Matejov Robert  
54Vrastil Lukas  
66Hlinka Marek  
90Poznar Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2021Teplice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 02/05/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice00FC Fastav Zlin
32Kodad Ladislav  
43  Jawo Lamin
85  Vrastil Lukas
90Mares Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2020FC Fastav Zlin23Teplice
 
Match date: 23/12/2020
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin23Teplice
8  Mares
31Janetzky  
42  Jukl
44Jawo  
45  Mares
45  Moulis
64  Mares
67Janetzky  
74Vrastil  
75  Radosta
90Tchanturishvili  
90Buchta  
90  Divis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/2020Teplice41FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 28/06/2020
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice41FC Fastav Zlin
16  Poznar
21Reznicek  
41  Dzafic
65Shejbal  
79Reznicek  
87Reznicek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2019Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 07/12/2019
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
46Reznicek Jakub  
58Nazarov Evgeniy  
72  Fantis Antonin
74Knapik Jan  
90Grigar Tomas  
90  Wagner Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2019FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 09/08/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
30  Vondrasek Tomas
43  Mares Petr
45Necas Martin  
53  Shejbal Jan
81Hlinka Marek  
87Janetzky Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/12/2018Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 15/12/2018
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
18  Gajic Zoran
20Ljevakovic Admir  
30Moulis Pavel  
39  Vyhnal Pavel
45  Vyhnal Pavel
65Hora Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
42  Jerabek Michal
44Poznar Tomas  
90Jakubov Alexander  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2018Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 10/03/2018
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
17Kral Alex  
34Soungole Daniel  
44  Kopecny Milos
45  Gajic Zoran
48  Hronek Petr
57Zitny Patrik  
85  Dzafic Adnan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2017FC Fastav Zlin20Teplice
 
Match date: 09/09/2017
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin20Teplice
18Dzafic Adnan  
18  Kucera Tomas
31Mehanovic Mezard  
43  Susnjar Aleksandar
48  Krob Jan
52Mehanovic Mezard  
73  Ljevakovic Admir
83Traore Ibrahim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2017FC Fastav Zlin02Teplice
 
Match date: 15/04/2017
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin02Teplice
31Beauguel Jean-david  
31  Ljevakovic Admir
51  Fillo Martin
74  Jerabek Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2016Teplice20FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 15/10/2016
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice20FC Fastav Zlin
53Potocny Roman  
71Luftner Michael  
73Vanecek David  
75  Kopecny Milos
76  Matejov Robert
86Vanecek David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016Teplice22FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice22FC Fastav Zlin
5Jugas Jakub  
34Vondrasek Tomas  
47Kodes Petr  
50  Kores Stepan
53Jerabek Michal  
62  Janicek Tomas
67  Vukadinovic Vukadin
72Luftner Michael  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2015FC Fastav Zlin12Teplice
 
Match date: 24/10/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin12Teplice
13  Breite Radim
40  Krob Jan
61  Fillo Martin
74Holik Lukas  
90  Slavic Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2009FC Fastav Zlin11Teplice
 
Match date: 04/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin11Teplice
45Celustka  
89  Mares

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2008Teplice20FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 28/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice20FC Fastav Zlin
67Klein  
69Klein  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2008Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 16/03/2008
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
12Klein  
37Smisek  
45  Zubek
90  Zbozinek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2007FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 22/09/2007
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
63Zubek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2007Teplice10FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 29/04/2007
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice10FC Fastav Zlin
77Stohanzl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2006FC Fastav Zlin14Teplice
 
Match date: 14/10/2006
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin14Teplice
36Sabou  
53  Dzeko
72  Dort
85  Dolezal
90  Kroupa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2006FC Fastav Zlin00Teplice
 
Match date: 25/02/2006
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin00Teplice

no action

details
28/08/2005Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 28/08/2005
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
7Masek  
21Varadi  
90  Kraus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2004FC Fastav Zlin20Teplice
 
Match date: 06/12/2004
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin20Teplice
6Cincala  
57Svach  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2004FC Fastav Zlin12Teplice
 
Match date: 27/10/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minFC Fastav Zlin12Teplice
34  Rada K.
45Malar  
64  Sabou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2004Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 25/08/2004
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
18Sabou  
61  Malar
90Rada K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2004Teplice30FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 15/05/2004
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice30FC Fastav Zlin
4Masek  
80Verbir P.  
89Fenin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2003FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 22/11/2003
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
25Vidlicka V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2003Teplice12FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 26/04/2003
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice12FC Fastav Zlin
30  Babnic P.
43Rezek J.  
62  Svach J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2002FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 06/10/2002
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
45Svach J.  
74  Tesarik
90  Leitner V.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.9%
 
12.8%
 
51.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  39
FC Fastav Zlin:  14
Draw:  5
Teplice:  20
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Fastav Zlin and GUEST is Teplice

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/05/2026FC Fastav Zlin24Teplice
 
Match date: 12/05/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Round

minFC Fastav Zlin24Teplice
5David Machalik  
19Tomas Poznar  
25  Daniel Marecek
54  Matej Naprstek
57Tomas Poznar  
71Cletus Nombil  
72  Benjamin Nyarko
81  Matej Radosta
88Jakub Cernin  
90  Matej Pulkrab

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2026FC Fastav Zlin32Teplice
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin32Teplice
4Jakub Cernin  
9  Daniel Marecek
37Cletus Nombil  
44Tomas Poznar  
50  Michal Bilek
74  Michal Bilek
82  Emmanuel Fully
90  Denis Halinsky

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2023FC Fastav Zlin21Teplice
 
Match date: 26/08/2023
Match type: Fnl

minFC Fastav Zlin21Teplice
41Sloncik Tom  
55Tkac David  
63  Chaloupek Stepan
66Cedidla Martin  
80  Tsykalo Yegor
88  Vachousek Tadeas
90Cernin Jakub  
90  Vachousek Tadeas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023FC Fastav Zlin21Teplice
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin21Teplice
6Balaj Filip  
17Fillo Martin  
32  Kucera Tomas
34  Micevic Nemanja
60  Vachousek Tadeas
90  Hybs Matej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2022FC Fastav Zlin30Teplice
 
Match date: 01/05/2022
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minFC Fastav Zlin30Teplice
3Tchanturishvili Vakhtang  
7Vukadinovic Vukadin  
36Shejbal Jan  
58Drame Youba  
84  Shejbal Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2021FC Fastav Zlin30Teplice
 
Match date: 07/08/2021
Match type: FNL

minFC Fastav Zlin30Teplice
13  Jukl Robert
34Matejov Robert  
54Vrastil Lukas  
66Hlinka Marek  
90Poznar Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2020FC Fastav Zlin23Teplice
 
Match date: 23/12/2020
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin23Teplice
8  Mares
31Janetzky  
42  Jukl
44Jawo  
45  Mares
45  Moulis
64  Mares
67Janetzky  
74Vrastil  
75  Radosta
90Tchanturishvili  
90Buchta  
90  Divis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2019FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 09/08/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
30  Vondrasek Tomas
43  Mares Petr
45Necas Martin  
53  Shejbal Jan
81Hlinka Marek  
87Janetzky Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
42  Jerabek Michal
44Poznar Tomas  
90Jakubov Alexander  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2017FC Fastav Zlin20Teplice
 
Match date: 09/09/2017
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin20Teplice
18Dzafic Adnan  
18  Kucera Tomas
31Mehanovic Mezard  
43  Susnjar Aleksandar
48  Krob Jan
52Mehanovic Mezard  
73  Ljevakovic Admir
83Traore Ibrahim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2017FC Fastav Zlin02Teplice
 
Match date: 15/04/2017
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin02Teplice
31Beauguel Jean-david  
31  Ljevakovic Admir
51  Fillo Martin
74  Jerabek Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2015FC Fastav Zlin12Teplice
 
Match date: 24/10/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin12Teplice
13  Breite Radim
40  Krob Jan
61  Fillo Martin
74Holik Lukas  
90  Slavic Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2009FC Fastav Zlin11Teplice
 
Match date: 04/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin11Teplice
45Celustka  
89  Mares

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2007FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 22/09/2007
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
63Zubek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2006FC Fastav Zlin14Teplice
 
Match date: 14/10/2006
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin14Teplice
36Sabou  
53  Dzeko
72  Dort
85  Dolezal
90  Kroupa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2006FC Fastav Zlin00Teplice
 
Match date: 25/02/2006
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin00Teplice

no action

details
06/12/2004FC Fastav Zlin20Teplice
 
Match date: 06/12/2004
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin20Teplice
6Cincala  
57Svach  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2004FC Fastav Zlin12Teplice
 
Match date: 27/10/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minFC Fastav Zlin12Teplice
34  Rada K.
45Malar  
64  Sabou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2003FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 22/11/2003
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
25Vidlicka V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2002FC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
 
Match date: 06/10/2002
Match type: Division 1

minFC Fastav Zlin10Teplice
45Svach J.  
74  Tesarik
90  Leitner V.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
10%
 
30%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  20
FC Fastav Zlin:  12
Draw:  2
Teplice:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Fastav Zlin, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Teplice and GUEST is FC Fastav Zlin

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/07/2025Teplice13FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 19/07/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice13FC Fastav Zlin
34Pulkrab Matej  
36  Natchkebia Zviad
45  Krapka Antonin
54  Cernin Jakub
59  Cupak Michal
65  Kanu Stanley
68Jukl Robert  
74  Nombil Cletus
74Svanda Josef  
80Naprstek Matej  
90Riznic Matej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2024Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Fnl

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
36Fila Daniel  
60  Sloncik Tom
62Fila Daniel  
68  Gonzalez Pablo
87Labik Albert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2023Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 14/05/2023
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
9  Fantis Antonin
10Gningue Abdallah  
13  Bartosak Lukas
18Fila Daniel  
20  Janetzky Jakub
40Hora Jakub  
71Marecek Lukas  
72  Simersky Dominik
76  Balaj Filip
79Fila Daniel  
90Mucha Filip  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022Teplice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice00FC Fastav Zlin
52Vondrasek Tomas  
90  Prochazka Vaclav

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2021Teplice41FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 04/12/2021
Match type: FNL

minTeplice41FC Fastav Zlin
49Fortelny Jan  
57  Hruby Robert
61Fortelny Jan  
63  Cedidla Martin
64Shejbal Jan  
68Mares Jakub  
90Trubac Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2021Teplice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 02/05/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minTeplice00FC Fastav Zlin
32Kodad Ladislav  
43  Jawo Lamin
85  Vrastil Lukas
90Mares Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/2020Teplice41FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 28/06/2020
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice41FC Fastav Zlin
16  Poznar
21Reznicek  
41  Dzafic
65Shejbal  
79Reznicek  
87Reznicek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2019Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 07/12/2019
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
46Reznicek Jakub  
58Nazarov Evgeniy  
72  Fantis Antonin
74Knapik Jan  
90Grigar Tomas  
90  Wagner Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/12/2018Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 15/12/2018
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
18  Gajic Zoran
20Ljevakovic Admir  
30Moulis Pavel  
39  Vyhnal Pavel
45  Vyhnal Pavel
65Hora Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2018Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 10/03/2018
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
17Kral Alex  
34Soungole Daniel  
44  Kopecny Milos
45  Gajic Zoran
48  Hronek Petr
57Zitny Patrik  
85  Dzafic Adnan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2016Teplice20FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 15/10/2016
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice20FC Fastav Zlin
53Potocny Roman  
71Luftner Michael  
73Vanecek David  
75  Kopecny Milos
76  Matejov Robert
86Vanecek David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016Teplice22FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice22FC Fastav Zlin
5Jugas Jakub  
34Vondrasek Tomas  
47Kodes Petr  
50  Kores Stepan
53Jerabek Michal  
62  Janicek Tomas
67  Vukadinovic Vukadin
72Luftner Michael  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2008Teplice20FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 28/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice20FC Fastav Zlin
67Klein  
69Klein  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2008Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 16/03/2008
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
12Klein  
37Smisek  
45  Zubek
90  Zbozinek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2007Teplice10FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 29/04/2007
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice10FC Fastav Zlin
77Stohanzl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2005Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 28/08/2005
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
7Masek  
21Varadi  
90  Kraus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2004Teplice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 25/08/2004
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice21FC Fastav Zlin
18Sabou  
61  Malar
90Rada K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2004Teplice30FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 15/05/2004
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice30FC Fastav Zlin
4Masek  
80Verbir P.  
89Fenin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2003Teplice12FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 26/04/2003
Match type: Division 1

minTeplice12FC Fastav Zlin
30  Babnic P.
43Rezek J.  
62  Svach J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
73.7%
 
15.8%
 
10.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  19
Teplice:  14
Draw:  3
FC Fastav Zlin:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Teplice, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.5%
  
 Under  79.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  79.5%
  
 Under  20.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.3%
  
 Under  89.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 2.5 goals
Teplice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Teplice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Teplice over/under 0.5 goals
Teplice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Teplice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Teplice over/under 1.5 goals
Teplice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Teplice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Teplice over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  35.9%
  
 Both  56.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  56.4%
  
 4+  20.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Teplice (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
43.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Teplice (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41%
 
10.3%
 
48.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.6%
  
 No goal  74.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.9%
  
 No goal  64.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.7%
  
 No goal  51.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
74.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.8%
 
59%
 
25.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.6%
 
43.6%
 
28.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.2%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
23.1%
 
41%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.9%
 
12.8%
 
48.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.6%
 
43.6%
 
28.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
35.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Fastav Zlin (1), draw (X), Teplice (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.1%
  
 Under  35.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.2%
  
 Under  71.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Teplice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41%
  
 Under  59%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Teplice.
Teplice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Teplice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.3%
  
 Under  89.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTeplice.
Teplice HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  35.9%
  
 2+  28.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41%
  
 Even  59%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Teplice
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.6%
 
46.2%
 
10.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Fastav Zlin, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Teplice. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  48.7%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Teplice not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  71.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Teplice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Teplice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20.5%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  10.3%
  
 61-70  5.1%
  
 71-80  2.6%
  
 81-90  5.1%
  
 No goal  10.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  51.3%
  
 Under  48.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.3%
  
 Under  89.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Teplice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Teplice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Teplice
Teplice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Teplice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.5%
  
 Under  79.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Teplice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTeplice
Teplice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.2%
  
 2nd half  51.3%
  
 The tie  17.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20.5%
  
 T1|D  2.6%
  
 T1|T2  2.6%
  
 D|T1  12.8%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  2.6%
  
 T2|D  2.6%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Fastav Zlin, with T2 is marked the guest team Teplice, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Fastav Zlin) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Teplice) wins the match.
Double results
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25.6%
  
 2nd half  41%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Fastav Zlin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Fastav Zlin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
Teplice - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  51.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Teplice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Teplice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Teplice - half with most goals
FC Fastav Zlin score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.8%
  
 No  87.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Fastav Zlin to score in both halves
Teplice score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.2%
  
 No  71.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Teplice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Teplice to score in both halves
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
Teplice wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.8%
  
 No  87.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Teplice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Teplice wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  70%
  
 Even  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45%
  
 Under  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 2.5 goals
Teplice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Teplice over/under 0.5 goals
Teplice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35%
  
 Under  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Teplice over/under 1.5 goals
Teplice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Teplice over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Teplice (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Teplice (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45%
  
 No goal  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35%
  
 No goal  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35%
  
 No goal  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35%
  
 No goal  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
65%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55%
 
15%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
10%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Fastav Zlin (1), draw (X), Teplice (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65%
  
 Under  35%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Teplice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Teplice.
Teplice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Teplice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5%
  
 Under  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTeplice.
Teplice HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Teplice
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70%
 
20%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Fastav Zlin, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Teplice. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  35%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Teplice not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  85%
  
 T2 or D  45%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Teplice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Teplice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  5%
  
 21-30  5%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45%
  
 Under  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Teplice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45%
  
 Under  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Teplice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Teplice
Teplice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Teplice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Teplice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTeplice
Teplice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  5%
  
 T1|T2  5%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  5%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Fastav Zlin, with T2 is marked the guest team Teplice, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Fastav Zlin) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Teplice) wins the match.
Double results
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Fastav Zlin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Fastav Zlin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Fastav Zlin half with most goals
Teplice - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Teplice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Teplice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Teplice half with most goals
FC Fastav Zlin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Fastav Zlin score in both halves
Teplice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Teplice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Teplice score in both halves
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45%
  
 No  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
Teplice wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5%
  
 No  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Teplice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Teplice wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55%
  
 No  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15%
  
 No  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Teplice is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.2%
  
 Under  15.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.7%
  
 Under  26.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  68.4%
  
 Even  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 2.5 goals
Teplice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  89.5%
  
 Under  10.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Teplice over/under 0.5 goals
Teplice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.7%
  
 Under  26.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Teplice over/under 1.5 goals
Teplice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Teplice over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10.5%
  
 Only one  21.1%
  
 Both  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.8%
  
 2-3  63.2%
  
 4+  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Fastav Zlin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.3%
 
47.4%
 
26.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Fastav Zlin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
10.5%
 
73.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.1%
  
 No goal  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.8%
  
 No goal  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.6%
  
 No goal  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.8%
  
 No goal  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.2%
  
 No goal  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.1%
  
 No goal  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
78.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Teplice.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
52.6%
 
5.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Teplice.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
52.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Teplice.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
47.4%
 
5.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Teplice.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.9%
 
31.6%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Teplice.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
73.7%
 
15.8%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Teplice.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
52.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
31.6%
 
26.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Teplice (1), draw (X), FC Fastav Zlin (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.2%
  
 Under  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Teplice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.2%
  
 Under  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Teplice.
Teplice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Teplice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTeplice.
Teplice HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.8%
  
 1  31.6%
  
 2+  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.6%
  
 Even  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
73.7%
 
15.8%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Teplice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Fastav Zlin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.2%
  
 T1 or D  89.5%
  
 T2 or D  26.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Teplice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Teplice or FC Fastav Zlin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Teplice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  52.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Teplice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Teplice or FC Fastav Zlin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Teplice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.4%
  
 T1 or D  47.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Teplice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Teplice or FC Fastav Zlin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Teplice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.8%
  
 11-20  26.3%
  
 21-30  10.5%
  
 31-40  10.5%
  
 41-50  5.3%
  
 51-60  10.5%
  
 61-70  5.3%
  
 71-80  5.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Teplice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.2%
  
 Under  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Teplice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTeplice
Teplice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Teplice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Teplice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTeplice
Teplice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.9%
  
 Under  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.1%
  
 2nd half  63.2%
  
 The tie  15.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  36.8%
  
 T1|D  5.3%
  
 T1|T2  5.3%
  
 D|T1  36.8%
  
 D|D  10.5%
  
 D|T2  5.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Teplice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Teplice, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Fastav Zlin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Teplice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Fastav Zlin) wins the match.
Double results
Teplice - half with most goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.3%
  
 2nd half  36.8%
  
 The tie  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Teplice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Teplice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Teplice half with most goals
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10.5%
  
 2nd half  52.6%
  
 The tie  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Fastav Zlin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Fastav Zlin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Fastav Zlin half with most goals
Teplice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.8%
  
 No  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Teplice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Teplice score in both halves
FC Fastav Zlin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.3%
  
 No  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Fastav Zlin score in both halves
Teplice wins to zero
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.1%
  
 No  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Teplice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Teplice wins to zero
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  52.6%
  
 No  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Teplice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Teplice (FC Fastav Zlin is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45%
  
 Under  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teplice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Teplice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35%
  
 Under  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Teplice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  70%
  
 Even  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Teplice (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Teplice (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45%
  
 No goal  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35%
  
 No goal  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35%
  
 No goal  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35%
  
 No goal  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
65%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55%
 
15%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
10%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Teplice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Fastav Zlin (1), draw (X), Teplice (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65%
  
 Under  35%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin.

Teplice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Teplice.
Teplice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5%
  
 Under  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTeplice.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Teplice
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70%
 
20%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Fastav Zlin, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Teplice. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  35%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Teplice not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  85%
  
 T2 or D  45%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Teplice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Teplice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Teplice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45%
  
 Under  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
Teplice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45%
  
 Under  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Teplice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Teplice
Teplice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Teplice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Teplice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTeplice

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Fastav Zlin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Fastav Zlin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Teplice - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Teplice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Teplice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  5%
  
 T1|T2  5%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  5%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Teplice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Fastav Zlin, with T2 is marked the guest team Teplice, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Fastav Zlin) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Teplice) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  5%
  
 21-30  5%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Fastav Zlin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Teplice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Teplice to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45%
  
 No  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Teplice wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5%
  
 No  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Teplice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55%
  
 No  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Teplice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15%
  
 No  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.