Information for: FC Tallinn vs Tartu Welco Elekter

statarea, FC Tallinn vs Tartu Welco Elekter information

 General
Number of founded FC Tallinn matches: 141
Number of founded Tartu Welco Elekter matches: 246
Number of founded matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Tallinn

no team logo
Full name Tallinn Football Club
Country  Estonia
founded n\a
Tartu Welco Elekter

no team logo
Full name Tartu Jalgpalliklubi Welco Elekter
Country  Estonia
founded 2007


 Team form at last then matches

FC Tallinn form
Graphic of <b>FC Tallinn</b> form
Tartu Welco Elekter form
Graphic of <b>Tartu Welco Elekter</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFlora Tallinn U2112FC Tallinn

no action

10/10/2026Flora Tallinn U2112FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Tallinn010Harju Jalgpallikool

no action

03/10/2026FC Tallinn010Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Tallinn50Harju JK Laagri

no action

22/09/2026FC Tallinn50Harju JK Laagri
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Elva11FC Tallinn
52  Osvald Toome
81Jasper Reilson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026FC Elva11FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn15Fc Levadia Tallinn
13  Kennert Koiv
25  Aleksandr Zakarlyuka
67  Aleksandr Zakarlyuka
72Kirill Nikolayevich Nesterov  
79  Pavel Domov
88  Karl Kompus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026FC Tallinn15Fc Levadia Tallinn
 
Match date: 03/09/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minViimsi JK12FC Tallinn
9James Gachago Murage  
67  Artjom Dmitrijev
90  Artjom Toropov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/09/2026Viimsi JK12FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn02Nomme Kalju U21
25  Unknown
72  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Tallinn02Nomme Kalju U21
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFc Levadia Tallinn21FC Tallinn
17  Leonid Arhipov
34Fjodor Rodionov  
74Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Fc Levadia Tallinn21FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn11FC Nomme United
20  Kert Tomingas
36Leonid Arhipov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026FC Tallinn11FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minMaardu Linnameeskond10FC Tallinn
44Vladislav Tsurilkin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Maardu Linnameeskond10FC Tallinn
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter40FC Elva

no action

09/10/2026Tartu Welco Elekter40FC Elva
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minViimsi JK02Tartu Welco Elekter
34  Hardi Ernits
89  Tristan Hoffmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/09/2026Viimsi JK02Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter30Nomme Kalju U21
11Kenlou Laasner  
58Henri Kablik  
64Henri Kablik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Tartu Welco Elekter30Nomme Kalju U21
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFc Levadia Tallinn00Tartu Welco Elekter

no action

10/09/2026Fc Levadia Tallinn00Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTallinna Kalev11Tartu Welco Elekter
24  Kenlou Laasner
73Martin Tomberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Tallinna Kalev11Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter13Viimsi JK
13  Unknown
16  Unknown
85  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Tartu Welco Elekter13Viimsi JK
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minNomme Kalju U2124Tartu Welco Elekter
40  Unknown
45Unknown  
71  Unknown
85  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Nomme Kalju U2124Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter42Fc Levadia Tallinn
28Kenlou Laasner  
34Uku Malki  
44  Fjodor Rodionov
58  Karl Kompus
75Mark William Mugra  
76Rendo Roots  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026Tartu Welco Elekter42Fc Levadia Tallinn
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter21Flora Tallinn U21
13Unknown  
48  Unknown
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Tartu Welco Elekter21Flora Tallinn U21
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFc Kose08Tartu Welco Elekter

no action

12/08/2026Fc Kose08Tartu Welco Elekter
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Estonia - Esiliiga 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Tartu Welco Elekter 0  0000-0  68
2. Viimsi JK 0  0000-0  56
3. Flora Tallinn U21 0  0000-0  51
4. FC Elva 0  0000-0  51
5. Fc Levadia Tallinn 0  0000-0  50
6. Tallinna Kalev 0  0000-0  40
7. FC Nomme United 0  0000-0  39
8. FC Tallinn 0  0000-0  35
9. Nomme Kalju U21 0  0000-0  25

Estonia - Esiliiga 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Tartu Welco Elekter 0  0000-0  68
2. Viimsi JK 0  0000-0  56
3. Flora Tallinn U21 0  0000-0  51
4. FC Elva 0  0000-0  51
5. Fc Levadia Tallinn 0  0000-0  50
6. Tallinna Kalev 0  0000-0  40
7. FC Nomme United 0  0000-0  39
8. FC Tallinn 0  0000-0  35
9. Nomme Kalju U21 0  0000-0  25


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/07/2026Tartu Welco Elekter02FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter02FC Tallinn
4  Unknown
32  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/06/2026Tartu Welco Elekter40FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 13/06/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter40FC Tallinn

no action

details
01/05/2026FC Tallinn02Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn02Tartu Welco Elekter
52  Kenlou Laasner
52  Unknown
90  Unknown
90  Kenlou Laasner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2025Tartu Welco Elekter22FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 21/09/2025
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter22FC Tallinn

no action

details
23/08/2025FC Tallinn02Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn02Tartu Welco Elekter

no action

details
05/07/2025FC Tallinn15Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 05/07/2025
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn15Tartu Welco Elekter
44  Unknown
45  Unknown
45Unknown  
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2025Tartu Welco Elekter31FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter31FC Tallinn
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2024Tartu Welco Elekter11FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 03/11/2024
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter11FC Tallinn
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2024FC Tallinn13Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 20/08/2024
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn13Tartu Welco Elekter
45  Unknown
45Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/06/2024FC Tallinn11Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 14/06/2024
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn11Tartu Welco Elekter
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2024Tartu Welco Elekter30FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 16/03/2024
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter30FC Tallinn
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
FC Tallinn:  1
Draw:  3
Tartu Welco Elekter:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Tallinn and GUEST is Tartu Welco Elekter

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/05/2026FC Tallinn02Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn02Tartu Welco Elekter
52  Kenlou Laasner
52  Unknown
90  Unknown
90  Kenlou Laasner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2025FC Tallinn02Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn02Tartu Welco Elekter

no action

details
05/07/2025FC Tallinn15Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 05/07/2025
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn15Tartu Welco Elekter
44  Unknown
45  Unknown
45Unknown  
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2024FC Tallinn13Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 20/08/2024
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn13Tartu Welco Elekter
45  Unknown
45Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/06/2024FC Tallinn11Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Match date: 14/06/2024
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn11Tartu Welco Elekter
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
FC Tallinn:  0
Draw:  1
Tartu Welco Elekter:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Tallinn, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Tartu Welco Elekter and GUEST is FC Tallinn

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/07/2026Tartu Welco Elekter02FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter02FC Tallinn
4  Unknown
32  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/06/2026Tartu Welco Elekter40FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 13/06/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter40FC Tallinn

no action

details
21/09/2025Tartu Welco Elekter22FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 21/09/2025
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter22FC Tallinn

no action

details
29/03/2025Tartu Welco Elekter31FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter31FC Tallinn
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2024Tartu Welco Elekter11FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 03/11/2024
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter11FC Tallinn
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2024Tartu Welco Elekter30FC Tallinn
 
Match date: 16/03/2024
Match type: Esiliiga

minTartu Welco Elekter30FC Tallinn
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Tartu Welco Elekter:  3
Draw:  2
FC Tallinn:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Tartu Welco Elekter, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  9.1%
  
 Even  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn over/under 2.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tartu Welco Elekter and FC Tallinn
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter over/under 0.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tartu Welco Elekter and FC Tallinn
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter over/under 1.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tartu Welco Elekter and FC Tallinn
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
0%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Tallinn (1), draw (X), Tartu Welco Elekter (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tallinn half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tallinn.
FC Tallinn HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tallinn half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn.
FC Tallinn HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Tartu Welco Elekter HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTartu Welco Elekter.
Tartu Welco Elekter HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
54.5%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Tallinn, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tartu Welco Elekter. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  36.4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  18.2%
  
 No goal  45.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Tallinn second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tallinn, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn
FC Tallinn 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tallinn second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tallinn, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn
FC Tallinn 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tartu Welco Elekter, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tartu Welco Elekter
Tartu Welco Elekter 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tartu Welco Elekter, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTartu Welco Elekter
Tartu Welco Elekter 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Tallinn, with T2 is marked the guest team Tartu Welco Elekter, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Tallinn) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tartu Welco Elekter) wins the match.
Double results
FC Tallinn - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tallinn scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tallinn scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tallinn - half with most goals
Tartu Welco Elekter - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tartu Welco Elekter scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tartu Welco Elekter scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tartu Welco Elekter - half with most goals
FC Tallinn score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tallinn to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tallinn to score in both halves
Tartu Welco Elekter score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tartu Welco Elekter to score in both halves
FC Tallinn wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tallinn to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tallinn wins to zero
Tartu Welco Elekter wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tartu Welco Elekter to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tartu Welco Elekter wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Tallinn is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn over/under 2.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter over/under 0.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter over/under 1.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Tallinn (1), draw (X), Tartu Welco Elekter (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tallinn half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tallinn.
FC Tallinn HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tallinn half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn.
FC Tallinn HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Tartu Welco Elekter HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTartu Welco Elekter.
Tartu Welco Elekter HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Tallinn, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tartu Welco Elekter. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  60%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Tallinn second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tallinn, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn
FC Tallinn 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tallinn second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tallinn, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn
FC Tallinn 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tartu Welco Elekter, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tartu Welco Elekter
Tartu Welco Elekter 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tartu Welco Elekter, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTartu Welco Elekter
Tartu Welco Elekter 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  20%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Tallinn, with T2 is marked the guest team Tartu Welco Elekter, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Tallinn) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tartu Welco Elekter) wins the match.
Double results
FC Tallinn - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tallinn scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tallinn scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tallinn half with most goals
Tartu Welco Elekter - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tartu Welco Elekter scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tartu Welco Elekter scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tartu Welco Elekter half with most goals
FC Tallinn score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tallinn to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tallinn score in both halves
Tartu Welco Elekter score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tartu Welco Elekter score in both halves
FC Tallinn wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tallinn to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tallinn wins to zero
Tartu Welco Elekter wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tartu Welco Elekter to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tartu Welco Elekter wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn over/under 2.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter over/under 0.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter over/under 1.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Tallinn (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Tallinn (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Tartu Welco Elekter (1), draw (X), FC Tallinn (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Tartu Welco Elekter HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTartu Welco Elekter.
Tartu Welco Elekter HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tallinn half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tallinn.
FC Tallinn HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tallinn half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn.
FC Tallinn HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 FC Tallinn
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Tartu Welco Elekter, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Tallinn. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Tartu Welco Elekter, T2=FC Tallinn, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter or FC Tallinn to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tallinn not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Tartu Welco Elekter, T2=FC Tallinn, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter or FC Tallinn to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Tartu Welco Elekter, T2=FC Tallinn, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter or FC Tallinn to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  33.3%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Tartu Welco Elekter second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tartu Welco Elekter, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTartu Welco Elekter
Tartu Welco Elekter 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tartu Welco Elekter second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tartu Welco Elekter, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTartu Welco Elekter
Tartu Welco Elekter 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tallinn second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tallinn, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Tallinn
FC Tallinn 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tallinn half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tallinn, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn
FC Tallinn 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Tartu Welco Elekter, T2=FC Tallinn, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Tartu Welco Elekter, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Tallinn, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Tartu Welco Elekter) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Tallinn) wins the match.
Double results
Tartu Welco Elekter - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tartu Welco Elekter scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tartu Welco Elekter scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tartu Welco Elekter half with most goals
FC Tallinn - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tallinn scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tallinn scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tallinn half with most goals
Tartu Welco Elekter score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tartu Welco Elekter score in both halves
FC Tallinn score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tallinn to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tallinn score in both halves
Tartu Welco Elekter wins to zero
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tartu Welco Elekter to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tartu Welco Elekter wins to zero
FC Tallinn wins to zero
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tallinn to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tallinn wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Tartu Welco Elekter is host, FC Tallinn is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Tallinn and Tartu Welco Elekter (FC Tallinn is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tallinn to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tartu Welco Elekter to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tallinn.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Draw
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Tallinn (1), draw (X), Tartu Welco Elekter (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Tallinn half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tallinn.
FC Tallinn half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn.

Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tartu Welco Elekter.
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTartu Welco Elekter.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tallinn
 
 Tartu Welco Elekter
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Tallinn, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tartu Welco Elekter. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tallinn or Tartu Welco Elekter to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tallinn not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tartu Welco Elekter not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Tallinn second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tallinn, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn
FC Tallinn second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tallinn to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tallinn, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tallinn
Tartu Welco Elekter second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tartu Welco Elekter, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tartu Welco Elekter
Tartu Welco Elekter half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tartu Welco Elekter to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tartu Welco Elekter, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTartu Welco Elekter

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Tallinn - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tallinn scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tallinn scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tartu Welco Elekter - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tartu Welco Elekter scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tartu Welco Elekter scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  20%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tallinn, T2=Tartu Welco Elekter, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Tallinn, with T2 is marked the guest team Tartu Welco Elekter, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Tallinn) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tartu Welco Elekter) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  60%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Tallinn score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tallinn to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tartu Welco Elekter score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tartu Welco Elekter to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Tallinn wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tallinn to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tartu Welco Elekter wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tartu Welco Elekter to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tallinn is host, Tartu Welco Elekter is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.