Information for: Velez Sarsfield vs Talleres Cordoba

statarea, Velez Sarsfield vs Talleres Cordoba information

 General
Number of founded Velez Sarsfield matches: 1118
Number of founded Talleres Cordoba matches: 497
Number of founded matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba: 19

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Velez Sarsfield

Velez Sarsfield logo
Full name Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
Country  Argentina
founded January 1, 1910
Talleres Cordoba

Talleres Cordoba logo
Full name Club Atlético Talleres
Country  Argentina
founded 12 October 1913


 Team form at last then matches

Velez Sarsfield form
Graphic of <b>Velez Sarsfield</b> form
Talleres Cordoba form
Graphic of <b>Talleres Cordoba</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Clausura

minVelez Sarsfield22San Lorenzo
2Juan Cruz Policella  
22Juan Cruz Policella  
25Matias Pellegrini  
35  Rodrigo Auzmendi
45Matias Pellegrini  
45  Alexis Cuello

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Velez Sarsfield22San Lorenzo
 
Match date: 26/10/2026
Match type: Clausura

minCentral Cordoba05Velez Sarsfield
7  Matias Pellegrini
21  Ronaldo Martinez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/10/2026Central Cordoba05Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Clausura

minVelez Sarsfield10Gimnasia Mendoza
32Simon Escobar  
58  Fermin Antonini
60Manuel Lanzini  
82  Luciano Paredes
85Thiago Silveor  
86  Cesar Rigamonti
90Thiago Aguirre  
90Joaquin Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Velez Sarsfield10Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Clausura

minLanus20Velez Sarsfield
11  Lucas Robertone
19  Thiago Aguirre
34  Rodrigo Aliendro
59Sasha Marcich  
73Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026Lanus20Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: Clausura

minVelez Sarsfield22Platense
5Ronaldo Martinez  
7  Bautista Merlini
54Ronaldo Martinez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/10/2026Velez Sarsfield22Platense
 
Match date: 21/09/2026
Match type: Liga Profesional Clausura Grp. B

minVelez Sarsfield32Tigre
14Ronaldo Martinez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/09/2026Velez Sarsfield32Tigre
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Clausura

minNewells Old Boys11Velez Sarsfield
27  Ronaldo Martinez
62  Simon Escobar
90Alan Sonora  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Newells Old Boys11Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Clausura

minVelez Sarsfield10Estudiantes L.P.
25Thiago Silveor  
33  Alexis Castro
40Ronaldo Martinez  
45  Tomas Palacios
47  Edwuin Cetre
56  Ezequiel Piovi
73Matias Pellegrini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Velez Sarsfield10Estudiantes L.P.
 
Match date: 03/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minVelez Sarsfield00Boca Juniors Pen

no action

03/09/2026Velez Sarsfield00Boca Juniors Pen
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Clausura

minDeportivo Riestra11Velez Sarsfield
32Facundo Mino  
37  Lucas Robertone
54Tomas Gonzalez  
56  Unknown
67Nicolas Benegas  
76  Facundo Mino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Deportivo Riestra11Velez Sarsfield
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Clausura

minDeportivo Riestra03Talleres Cordoba
25  Valentin Fascendini
36Milton Aaron Celiz  
63  Federico Fattori
68  Mateo Caceres
70Nicolas Watson  
73  Agustin Alvarez
87Agustin Graneros  
90  Juan Sforza

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Deportivo Riestra03Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Clausura

minTalleres Cordoba12Defensa Y Justicia
32Agustin Alvarez  
43Roman Riquelme  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Talleres Cordoba12Defensa Y Justicia
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Clausura

minBoca Juniors21Talleres Cordoba
11  Alejandro Gallego
18Miguel Merentiel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Boca Juniors21Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Clausura

minTalleres Cordoba00Independiente
8  Nahuel Banegas
75  Santiago Monzon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026Talleres Cordoba00Independiente
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Liga Profesional Clausura Grp. B

minTalleres Cordoba01Belgrano Cordoba
18  Alexis Maldonado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/10/2026Talleres Cordoba01Belgrano Cordoba
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Clausura

minInstituto Cordoba31Talleres Cordoba
18Leonel Mosevich  
27Nahuel Luna  
30  Valentin Fascendini
44  Agustin Alvarez
45Fernando Alarcon  
50Giuliano Cerato  
58Fernando Alarcon  
66  Alexandro Maidana
74  Alexandro Maidana
80Ezequiel Unsain  
81Jeremias Lazaro  
88  Valentin Depietri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Instituto Cordoba31Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Clausura

minTalleres Cordoba21Union Santa Fe
21  Lucas Ayala
39Agustin Alvarez  
49  Juan Pablo Luduena
55Roman Riquelme  
63  Brahian Cuello
75Valentin Depietri  
77Juan Sforza  
90  Erik Ramirez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Talleres Cordoba21Union Santa Fe
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Clausura

minSan Lorenzo10Talleres Cordoba
37  Alejandro Gallego
43Rodrigo Auzmendi  
58  Alejandro Gallego
60  Valentin Depietri
63Alexis Cuello  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026San Lorenzo10Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Clausura

minTalleres Cordoba00Central Cordoba
66Valentin Fascendini  
87  Dario Jorge Caceres Ovelar
90Emiliano Miguel Chiavassa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Talleres Cordoba00Central Cordoba
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Liga Profesional Clausura Grp. B

minTalleres Cordoba22Rosario Central
8  Vicente Pizarro
19  Alan Rodriguez
21Agustin Alvarez  
42Valentin Depietri  
47Valentin Depietri  
55  Angel Di Maria
56Unknown  
56  Unknown
57  Franco Ibarra
63  Angel Di Maria
90Valentin Fascendini  
90  Angel Di Maria

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026Talleres Cordoba22Rosario Central
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Argentina - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Instituto Cordoba 15  103224-13  33
2. Boca Juniors 15  86123-14  30
3. Velez Sarsfield 15  77125-15  28
4. Defensa Y Justicia 15  84321-14  28
5. Lanus 15  74418-11  25
6. Newells Old Boys 15  57314-11  22
7. Gimnasia Mendoza 15  63617-16  21
8. Independiente 15  55513-15  20
9. San Lorenzo 15  5469-14  19
10. Union Santa Fe 15  53722-24  18
11. Platense 15  45616-20  17
12. Estudiantes L.P. 15  43820-21  15
13. Talleres Cordoba 15  33916-22  12
14. Deportivo Riestra 15  26710-17  12
15. Central Cordoba 15  24911-25  10

Argentina - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Instituto Cordoba 15  103224-13  33
2. Boca Juniors 15  86123-14  30
3. Velez Sarsfield 15  77125-15  28
4. Defensa Y Justicia 15  84321-14  28
5. Lanus 15  74418-11  25
6. Newells Old Boys 15  57314-11  22
7. Gimnasia Mendoza 15  63617-16  21
8. Independiente 15  55513-15  20
9. San Lorenzo 15  5469-14  19
10. Union Santa Fe 15  53722-24  18
11. Platense 15  45616-20  17
12. Estudiantes L.P. 15  43820-21  15
13. Talleres Cordoba 15  33916-22  12
14. Deportivo Riestra 15  26710-17  12
15. Central Cordoba 15  24911-25  10


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/07/2026Talleres Cordoba13Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Clausura

minTalleres Cordoba13Velez Sarsfield
27Ronaldo Martinez  
34  Matias Pellegrini
39Federico Fattori  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2026Velez Sarsfield21Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 27/01/2026
Match type: Apertura

minVelez Sarsfield21Talleres Cordoba
23  Juan Sforza
27  Augusto Schott
45  Augusto Schott
52Manuel Lanzini  
66Tobias Andrada  
71  Matias Gomez
79Roberto Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2025Velez Sarsfield01Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: Clausura

minVelez Sarsfield01Talleres Cordoba
7  Juan Camilo Portilla
49  Mateo Caceres
58Dilan Godoy  
85  Gabriel Baez
90  Miguel Navarro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2025Talleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 18/04/2025
Match type: Liga Profesional Apertura

minTalleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
28  Ordonez Christian
35  Lagos Augustin
48  Carrizo Maher
53Fernandez Santiago  
88Ortegoza Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2024Velez Sarsfield30Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 21/07/2024
Match type: Torneos De Verano

minVelez Sarsfield30Talleres Cordoba
32Bouzat Agustin  
34  Portillo Marcos
36Romero Braian  
53Aquino Claudio  
63Fernandez Thiago  
77  Botta Ruben
90Roldan Leonel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2024Talleres Cordoba10Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 31/03/2024
Match type: Copa De La Liga Profesional

minTalleres Cordoba10Velez Sarsfield
2  Mammana Emanuel
11Portillo Marcos  
13Mammana Emanuel  
15  Romero Braian
40Navarro Miguel  
90Lautaro Bustos Nahuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Velez Sarsfield11Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Copa De La Liga Profesional

minVelez Sarsfield11Talleres Cordoba
9  Garro Rodrigo
18Aquino Claudio  
44Aquino Claudio  
63  Gomez Matias
64  Americo Benavidez Gaston
65Caseres Santiago  
74Gomez Valentin  
77Jara Leonardo  
82  Mantilla Kevin
89  Ovando Lautaro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2023Talleres Cordoba12Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 06/03/2023
Match type: Torneos De Verano

minTalleres Cordoba12Velez Sarsfield
17Portillo Juan  
29  Pizzini Francisco
31  Ordonez Christian
33  Fernandez Julian
45Santos Michael  
70  Ortega Francisco
74  Ortega Francisco
87  Gianetti Lautaro
89Romero Jose  
90Rodriguez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2022Velez Sarsfield21Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 13/10/2022
Match type: Liga Profesional

minVelez Sarsfield21Talleres Cordoba
21  Suarez Lucas
29Orellano Luca  
36  Valoyes Diego
59  Valoyes Diego
62Castro Santiago  
81  Pizzini Francisco
85Ortega Francisco  
86  Catalan Matias
88  Esquivel Matias
90Florentin Jose  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2022Talleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 11/08/2022
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minTalleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
34  Garayalde Nicolas
43Valoyes Diego  
72  Ortega Francisco
74  Jara Leonardo
75Hernan Diaz Enzo  
79  Fernandez Julian
82  Pratto Lucas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2022Velez Sarsfield32Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 04/08/2022
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minVelez Sarsfield32Talleres Cordoba
5Janson Lucas  
35  Oliva Christian
48  Hernan Diaz Enzo
55Gomez Valentin  
73Janson Lucas  
76  Herrera Guido
81  Santos Michael
83Jara Leonardo  
85Osorio Abiel  
87  Garro Rodrigo
90Fernandez Julian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2021Talleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 20/11/2021
Match type: Primera C

minTalleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
45Mendez Ignacio  
57Santos Michael  
58  Almada Thiago
67Tenaglia Nahuel  
68  Martin Lucero Juan
74  Martin Lucero Juan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Talleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
1:1|3:1
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minTalleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
13Santos Michael  
76  Ortega Francisco
90  Janson Lucas
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2021Talleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 13/03/2021
Match type: Copa de La Liga Profesional

minTalleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
8  Poblete Geronimo
23Mendez Ignacio  
39Perez Rafael  
42Tenaglia Nahuel  
44  De La Fuente Hernan
49Perez Rafael  
54  Orellano Luca
85Navarro Federico  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2019Talleres Cordoba10Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 28/07/2019
Match type: Amistoso de Verano

minTalleres Cordoba10Velez Sarsfield
29Cubas Andreas  
61  Bouzat Agustin
70Menendez Jonathan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2018Talleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 22/09/2018
Match type: Superliga

minTalleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
13Bustos Nahuel  
58  Cufre Braian
59  Laso Joaquin
70Araujo Miguel  
90Quintana Carlos  
90  Goldames Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2017Talleres Cordoba00Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 17/09/2017
Match type: Superliga Argentina

minTalleres Cordoba00Velez Sarsfield
17  Grillo Fausto
25Guinazu Pablo  
58Arias Junior  
66Komar Juan  
69  Cubero Fabian
75  Cufre Braian
80Guinazu Pablo  
89Godoy Fernando  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2016Velez Sarsfield02Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 29/10/2016
Match type: Amistoso de Verano

minVelez Sarsfield02Talleres Cordoba
24Grillo Fausto  
39  Menendez Jonathan
76  Menendez Jonathan
88Cubero Fabian  
90  Ramis Victorio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2009Talleres Cordoba02Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 26/01/2009
Match type: Torneos de Verano

minTalleres Cordoba02Velez Sarsfield
69  Lopez
88  Lopez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.6%
 
26.3%
 
21.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  19
Velez Sarsfield:  10
Draw:  5
Talleres Cordoba:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Velez Sarsfield and GUEST is Talleres Cordoba

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/01/2026Velez Sarsfield21Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 27/01/2026
Match type: Apertura

minVelez Sarsfield21Talleres Cordoba
23  Juan Sforza
27  Augusto Schott
45  Augusto Schott
52Manuel Lanzini  
66Tobias Andrada  
71  Matias Gomez
79Roberto Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2025Velez Sarsfield01Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: Clausura

minVelez Sarsfield01Talleres Cordoba
7  Juan Camilo Portilla
49  Mateo Caceres
58Dilan Godoy  
85  Gabriel Baez
90  Miguel Navarro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2024Velez Sarsfield30Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 21/07/2024
Match type: Torneos De Verano

minVelez Sarsfield30Talleres Cordoba
32Bouzat Agustin  
34  Portillo Marcos
36Romero Braian  
53Aquino Claudio  
63Fernandez Thiago  
77  Botta Ruben
90Roldan Leonel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Velez Sarsfield11Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Copa De La Liga Profesional

minVelez Sarsfield11Talleres Cordoba
9  Garro Rodrigo
18Aquino Claudio  
44Aquino Claudio  
63  Gomez Matias
64  Americo Benavidez Gaston
65Caseres Santiago  
74Gomez Valentin  
77Jara Leonardo  
82  Mantilla Kevin
89  Ovando Lautaro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2022Velez Sarsfield21Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 13/10/2022
Match type: Liga Profesional

minVelez Sarsfield21Talleres Cordoba
21  Suarez Lucas
29Orellano Luca  
36  Valoyes Diego
59  Valoyes Diego
62Castro Santiago  
81  Pizzini Francisco
85Ortega Francisco  
86  Catalan Matias
88  Esquivel Matias
90Florentin Jose  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2022Velez Sarsfield32Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 04/08/2022
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minVelez Sarsfield32Talleres Cordoba
5Janson Lucas  
35  Oliva Christian
48  Hernan Diaz Enzo
55Gomez Valentin  
73Janson Lucas  
76  Herrera Guido
81  Santos Michael
83Jara Leonardo  
85Osorio Abiel  
87  Garro Rodrigo
90Fernandez Julian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2016Velez Sarsfield02Talleres Cordoba
 
Match date: 29/10/2016
Match type: Amistoso de Verano

minVelez Sarsfield02Talleres Cordoba
24Grillo Fausto  
39  Menendez Jonathan
76  Menendez Jonathan
88Cubero Fabian  
90  Ramis Victorio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Velez Sarsfield:  4
Draw:  1
Talleres Cordoba:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Velez Sarsfield, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Talleres Cordoba and GUEST is Velez Sarsfield

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/07/2026Talleres Cordoba13Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Clausura

minTalleres Cordoba13Velez Sarsfield
27Ronaldo Martinez  
34  Matias Pellegrini
39Federico Fattori  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2025Talleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 18/04/2025
Match type: Liga Profesional Apertura

minTalleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
28  Ordonez Christian
35  Lagos Augustin
48  Carrizo Maher
53Fernandez Santiago  
88Ortegoza Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2024Talleres Cordoba10Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 31/03/2024
Match type: Copa De La Liga Profesional

minTalleres Cordoba10Velez Sarsfield
2  Mammana Emanuel
11Portillo Marcos  
13Mammana Emanuel  
15  Romero Braian
40Navarro Miguel  
90Lautaro Bustos Nahuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2023Talleres Cordoba12Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 06/03/2023
Match type: Torneos De Verano

minTalleres Cordoba12Velez Sarsfield
17Portillo Juan  
29  Pizzini Francisco
31  Ordonez Christian
33  Fernandez Julian
45Santos Michael  
70  Ortega Francisco
74  Ortega Francisco
87  Gianetti Lautaro
89Romero Jose  
90Rodriguez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2022Talleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 11/08/2022
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minTalleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
34  Garayalde Nicolas
43Valoyes Diego  
72  Ortega Francisco
74  Jara Leonardo
75Hernan Diaz Enzo  
79  Fernandez Julian
82  Pratto Lucas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2021Talleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 20/11/2021
Match type: Primera C

minTalleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
45Mendez Ignacio  
57Santos Michael  
58  Almada Thiago
67Tenaglia Nahuel  
68  Martin Lucero Juan
74  Martin Lucero Juan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Talleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
1:1|3:1
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minTalleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
13Santos Michael  
76  Ortega Francisco
90  Janson Lucas
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2021Talleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 13/03/2021
Match type: Copa de La Liga Profesional

minTalleres Cordoba01Velez Sarsfield
8  Poblete Geronimo
23Mendez Ignacio  
39Perez Rafael  
42Tenaglia Nahuel  
44  De La Fuente Hernan
49Perez Rafael  
54  Orellano Luca
85Navarro Federico  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2019Talleres Cordoba10Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 28/07/2019
Match type: Amistoso de Verano

minTalleres Cordoba10Velez Sarsfield
29Cubas Andreas  
61  Bouzat Agustin
70Menendez Jonathan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2018Talleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 22/09/2018
Match type: Superliga

minTalleres Cordoba11Velez Sarsfield
13Bustos Nahuel  
58  Cufre Braian
59  Laso Joaquin
70Araujo Miguel  
90Quintana Carlos  
90  Goldames Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2017Talleres Cordoba00Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 17/09/2017
Match type: Superliga Argentina

minTalleres Cordoba00Velez Sarsfield
17  Grillo Fausto
25Guinazu Pablo  
58Arias Junior  
66Komar Juan  
69  Cubero Fabian
75  Cufre Braian
80Guinazu Pablo  
89Godoy Fernando  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2009Talleres Cordoba02Velez Sarsfield
 
Match date: 26/01/2009
Match type: Torneos de Verano

minTalleres Cordoba02Velez Sarsfield
69  Lopez
88  Lopez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Draw
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Talleres Cordoba:  2
Draw:  4
Velez Sarsfield:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Talleres Cordoba, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.2%
  
 Under  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.9%
  
 Even  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.7%
  
 Under  26.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield over/under 0.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.8%
  
 Under  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield over/under 1.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield over/under 2.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Talleres Cordoba and Velez Sarsfield
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba over/under 0.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Talleres Cordoba and Velez Sarsfield
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba over/under 1.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Talleres Cordoba and Velez Sarsfield
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.3%
  
 Only one  47.4%
  
 Both  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.8%
  
 2-3  52.6%
  
 4+  10.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Talleres Cordoba (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.9%
 
26.3%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Talleres Cordoba (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
68.4%
 
0%
 
31.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.3%
  
 No goal  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  5.3%
  
 No goal  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.1%
  
 No goal  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.6%
  
 No goal  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.6%
  
 No goal  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.8%
  
 No goal  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.3%
 
63.2%
 
21.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.5%
 
57.9%
 
21.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
52.6%
 
21.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.3%
 
36.8%
 
26.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.8%
 
26.3%
 
26.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
26.3%
 
21.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
52.6%
 
21.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
26.3%
 
21.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Velez Sarsfield (1), draw (X), Talleres Cordoba (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.1%
  
 Under  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Velez Sarsfield HT over/under 0.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield.
Velez Sarsfield HT over/under 1.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.3%
  
 Under  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Talleres Cordoba HT over/under 0.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTalleres Cordoba.
Talleres Cordoba HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  47.4%
  
 1  31.6%
  
 2+  10.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.6%
  
 Even  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
42.1%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Velez Sarsfield, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Talleres Cordoba. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.2%
  
 T1 or D  68.4%
  
 T2 or D  47.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.8%
  
 T1 or D  68.4%
  
 T2 or D  73.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.2%
  
 T1 or D  68.4%
  
 T2 or D  47.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10.5%
  
 11-20  15.8%
  
 21-30  5.3%
  
 31-40  10.5%
  
 41-50  10.5%
  
 51-60  10.5%
  
 61-70  15.8%
  
 71-80  5.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Velez Sarsfield second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.6%
  
 Under  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Velez Sarsfield, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Velez Sarsfield, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.8%
  
 Under  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Talleres Cordoba, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Talleres Cordoba, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTalleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.8%
  
 2nd half  52.6%
  
 The tie  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  26.3%
  
 D|D  15.8%
  
 D|T2  10.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10.5%
  
 T2|T2  10.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Velez Sarsfield, with T2 is marked the guest team Talleres Cordoba, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Velez Sarsfield) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Talleres Cordoba) wins the match.
Double results
Velez Sarsfield - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10.5%
  
 2nd half  52.6%
  
 The tie  26.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Velez Sarsfield scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Velez Sarsfield scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Velez Sarsfield - half with most goals
Talleres Cordoba - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.1%
  
 2nd half  31.6%
  
 The tie  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Talleres Cordoba scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Talleres Cordoba scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Talleres Cordoba - half with most goals
Velez Sarsfield score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.5%
  
 No  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Velez Sarsfield to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Velez Sarsfield to score in both halves
Talleres Cordoba score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.3%
  
 No  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Talleres Cordoba to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Talleres Cordoba to score in both halves
Velez Sarsfield wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.3%
  
 No  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Velez Sarsfield to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Velez Sarsfield wins to zero
Talleres Cordoba wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.1%
  
 No  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Talleres Cordoba to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Talleres Cordoba wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.4%
  
 No  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.5%
  
 No  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield over/under 0.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield over/under 1.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield over/under 2.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba over/under 0.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba over/under 1.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Talleres Cordoba (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Talleres Cordoba (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Velez Sarsfield (1), draw (X), Talleres Cordoba (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Velez Sarsfield HT over/under 0.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield.
Velez Sarsfield HT over/under 1.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Talleres Cordoba HT over/under 0.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTalleres Cordoba.
Talleres Cordoba HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Velez Sarsfield, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Talleres Cordoba. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Velez Sarsfield second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Velez Sarsfield, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Velez Sarsfield, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Talleres Cordoba, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Talleres Cordoba, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTalleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Velez Sarsfield, with T2 is marked the guest team Talleres Cordoba, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Velez Sarsfield) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Talleres Cordoba) wins the match.
Double results
Velez Sarsfield - half with most goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Velez Sarsfield scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Velez Sarsfield scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Velez Sarsfield half with most goals
Talleres Cordoba - half with most goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Talleres Cordoba scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Talleres Cordoba scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Talleres Cordoba half with most goals
Velez Sarsfield score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Velez Sarsfield to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Velez Sarsfield score in both halves
Talleres Cordoba score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Talleres Cordoba to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Talleres Cordoba score in both halves
Velez Sarsfield wins to zero
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Velez Sarsfield to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Velez Sarsfield wins to zero
Talleres Cordoba wins to zero
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Talleres Cordoba to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Talleres Cordoba wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield over/under 0.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield over/under 1.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield over/under 2.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba over/under 0.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba over/under 1.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Velez Sarsfield (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Velez Sarsfield (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Draw
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Draw
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Draw
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Draw
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Draw
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Draw
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Draw
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Draw
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Talleres Cordoba (1), draw (X), Velez Sarsfield (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Talleres Cordoba HT over/under 0.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTalleres Cordoba.
Talleres Cordoba HT over/under 1.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Velez Sarsfield HT over/under 0.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield.
Velez Sarsfield HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  58.3%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Talleres Cordoba
 
 Velez Sarsfield
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Talleres Cordoba, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Velez Sarsfield. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Talleres Cordoba, T2=Velez Sarsfield, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Talleres Cordoba or Velez Sarsfield to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Talleres Cordoba, T2=Velez Sarsfield, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Talleres Cordoba or Velez Sarsfield to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Talleres Cordoba, T2=Velez Sarsfield, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Talleres Cordoba or Velez Sarsfield to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Talleres Cordoba second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Talleres Cordoba, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTalleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Talleres Cordoba second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Talleres Cordoba, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTalleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Velez Sarsfield, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Velez Sarsfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Velez Sarsfield, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  8.3%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  8.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Talleres Cordoba, T2=Velez Sarsfield, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Talleres Cordoba, with T2 is marked the guest team Velez Sarsfield, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Talleres Cordoba) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Velez Sarsfield) wins the match.
Double results
Talleres Cordoba - half with most goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Talleres Cordoba scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Talleres Cordoba scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Talleres Cordoba half with most goals
Velez Sarsfield - half with most goals
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  58.3%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Velez Sarsfield scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Velez Sarsfield scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Velez Sarsfield half with most goals
Talleres Cordoba score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Talleres Cordoba to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Talleres Cordoba score in both halves
Velez Sarsfield score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Velez Sarsfield to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Velez Sarsfield score in both halves
Talleres Cordoba wins to zero
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Talleres Cordoba to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Talleres Cordoba wins to zero
Velez Sarsfield wins to zero
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Velez Sarsfield to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Velez Sarsfield wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Talleres Cordoba is host, Velez Sarsfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Velez Sarsfield and Talleres Cordoba (Velez Sarsfield is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Velez Sarsfield to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Talleres Cordoba to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Talleres Cordoba (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Talleres Cordoba (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Velez Sarsfield.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Draw
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Velez Sarsfield (1), draw (X), Talleres Cordoba (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Velez Sarsfield half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Velez Sarsfield.
Velez Sarsfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield.

Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Talleres Cordoba.
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTalleres Cordoba.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Velez Sarsfield
 
 Talleres Cordoba
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Velez Sarsfield, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Talleres Cordoba. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Velez Sarsfield or Talleres Cordoba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Velez Sarsfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Talleres Cordoba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Velez Sarsfield second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Velez Sarsfield, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Velez Sarsfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Velez Sarsfield, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVelez Sarsfield
Talleres Cordoba second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Talleres Cordoba, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Talleres Cordoba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Talleres Cordoba, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTalleres Cordoba

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Velez Sarsfield - half with most goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Velez Sarsfield scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Velez Sarsfield scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Talleres Cordoba - half with most goals
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Talleres Cordoba scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Talleres Cordoba scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Velez Sarsfield, T2=Talleres Cordoba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Velez Sarsfield, with T2 is marked the guest team Talleres Cordoba, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Velez Sarsfield) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Talleres Cordoba) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Velez Sarsfield score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Velez Sarsfield to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Talleres Cordoba score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Talleres Cordoba to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Velez Sarsfield wins to zero
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Velez Sarsfield to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Talleres Cordoba wins to zero
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Talleres Cordoba to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Velez Sarsfield is host, Talleres Cordoba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.