Information for: Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs TSV Steinbach

statarea, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs TSV Steinbach information

 General
Number of founded Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz matches: 219
Number of founded TSV Steinbach matches: 407
Number of founded matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

no team logo
Full name Sportgemeinschaft Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1965
TSV Steinbach

no team logo
Full name Turn- und Sportverein Steinbach 1921 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1921


 Team form at last then matches

Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz form
Graphic of <b>Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz</b> form
TSV Steinbach form
Graphic of <b>TSV Steinbach</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02TSV Steinbach
31  Deniz-fabian Bindemann
54  Deniz-fabian Bindemann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/11/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKSV Hessen Kassel01Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
87  Milian Habermehl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026KSV Hessen Kassel01Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz31FSV Mainz 05 II
11Moritz Dittmann  
74  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz31FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSGV Freiberg30Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
10Justin Steinkoetter  
75Marlon Mustapha  
80Paul Polauke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026SGV Freiberg30Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02VfR Aalen
14  Dean Melo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02VfR Aalen
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFC 08 Homburg11Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
55Marc Erhart  
59  Moritz Dittmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026FC 08 Homburg11Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfR Mannheim51Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
23Anas Alaoui  
25Anas Alaoui  
34Anas Alaoui  
54  Milian Habermehl
59Flamur Berisha  
90Mehdi Hetemaj  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026VfR Mannheim51Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz23SC Freiburg II
1Sebastian Schmitt  
24  Mladen Mijajlovic
28Sebastian Schmitt  
36  Mateo Zelic
64  Fabian Rudlin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz23SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minStuttgarter Kickers21Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
19  Emmanuel Elekwa
44Dejan Bozic  
63Sebastian Mueller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Stuttgarter Kickers21Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz12Eintracht Frankfurt II
36Ali Huseyin Gun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz12Eintracht Frankfurt II
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02TSV Steinbach
31  Deniz-fabian Bindemann
54  Deniz-fabian Bindemann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/11/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach22FSV Frankfurt
29Ertan Hajdaraj  
44  Daniel George Iorga
45  Elias Adam Breir
82Ole Kauper  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026TSV Steinbach22FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach02VfR Mannheim
56  Anas Alaoui
64  Hans-juraj Hartmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026TSV Steinbach02VfR Mannheim
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minStuttgarter Kickers31TSV Steinbach
5Yannick Glessing  
27  Serkan Firat
68David Stojak  
83Yannick Glessing  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Stuttgarter Kickers31TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach40Eintracht Trier
28Ertan Hajdaraj  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026TSV Steinbach40Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSGV Freiberg22TSV Steinbach
37  Deniz-fabian Bindemann
51  Ole Kauper
62Minos Gouras  
87Meghon Valpoort  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026SGV Freiberg22TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach10FC 08 Homburg
30Serkan Firat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026TSV Steinbach10FC 08 Homburg
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Frankfurt II10TSV Steinbach
51Julian Etse  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Eintracht Frankfurt II10TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach21FC Astoria Walldorf
52Deniz-fabian Bindemann  
83Marvin Mika  
90  Maximilian Waack

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026TSV Steinbach21FC Astoria Walldorf
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach32TSV Steinbach
2  Dildar Atmaca
12  Serkan Firat
36Maximilian Schmid  
42Maximilian Wolfram  
81Jan Matthias Becker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/09/2026Kickers Offenbach32TSV Steinbach
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. VfR Mannheim 15  95126-11  32
2. SGV Freiberg 15  87036-14  31
3. VfR Aalen 15  93327-15  30
4. Kickers Offenbach 15  83429-20  27
5. Stuttgarter Kickers 15  82525-19  26
6. Eintracht Trier 15  82518-18  26
7. FC 08 Homburg 15  66322-17  24
8. SC Freiburg II 15  56426-21  21
9. TSV Steinbach 15  55524-22  20
10. SV Sandhausen 15  55522-25  20
11. Eintracht Frankfurt II 15  52819-23  17
12. KSV Hessen Kassel 15  52825-32  17
13. FSV Frankfurt 15  35723-29  14
14. FC Astoria Walldorf 15  35720-26  14
15. FSV Mainz 05 II 15  42916-29  14
16. Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 15  33918-30  12
17. SSV Ulm 1846 15  18617-25  11
18. FC Kaiserslautern II 15  25816-33  11

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. VfR Mannheim 15  95126-11  32
2. SGV Freiberg 15  87036-14  31
3. VfR Aalen 15  93327-15  30
4. Kickers Offenbach 15  83429-20  27
5. Stuttgarter Kickers 15  82525-19  26
6. Eintracht Trier 15  82518-18  26
7. FC 08 Homburg 15  66322-17  24
8. SC Freiburg II 15  56426-21  21
9. TSV Steinbach 15  55524-22  20
10. SV Sandhausen 15  55522-25  20
11. Eintracht Frankfurt II 15  52819-23  17
12. KSV Hessen Kassel 15  52825-32  17
13. FSV Frankfurt 15  35723-29  14
14. FC Astoria Walldorf 15  35720-26  14
15. FSV Mainz 05 II 15  42916-29  14
16. Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 15  33918-30  12
17. SSV Ulm 1846 15  18617-25  11
18. FC Kaiserslautern II 15  25816-33  11


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02TSV Steinbach
31  Deniz-fabian Bindemann
54  Deniz-fabian Bindemann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2026TSV Steinbach21Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 27/03/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach21Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
14Jonas Singer  
45Serkan Firat  
58  Aaron Frey

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2025Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz11TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 26/09/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz11TSV Steinbach
70  Ole Kaeuper
79Gil Gobel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2025TSV Steinbach33Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 28/02/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach33Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
2Hajdaraj Ertan  
26  Fischer Nils
58  Antlitz Niklas
87Steinkoetter Justin  
90  Habermehl Milian
90Galle Nick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2024Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz01TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 24/08/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz01TSV Steinbach
11  Steinkoetter Justin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2024Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz23TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 28/03/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz23TSV Steinbach
13Grobelnik Gal  
44Habermehl Milian  
57  Galle Nick
62  Theisen Christopher
80  Waehling Nicolas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2023TSV Steinbach13Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 22/09/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach13Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
45Gudra Mick  
57  Ganime Eric
67  Dittmann Moritz
87  Dittmann Moritz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2022TSV Steinbach11Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 26/11/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach11Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
19Gudra Mick  
32  Reinhard Moritz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2022Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz10TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 06/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz10TSV Steinbach
21Groesch Marius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz:  2
Draw:  3
TSV Steinbach:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and GUEST is TSV Steinbach

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz02TSV Steinbach
31  Deniz-fabian Bindemann
54  Deniz-fabian Bindemann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2025Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz11TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 26/09/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz11TSV Steinbach
70  Ole Kaeuper
79Gil Gobel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2024Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz01TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 24/08/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz01TSV Steinbach
11  Steinkoetter Justin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2024Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz23TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 28/03/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz23TSV Steinbach
13Grobelnik Gal  
44Habermehl Milian  
57  Galle Nick
62  Theisen Christopher
80  Waehling Nicolas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2022Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz10TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 06/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz10TSV Steinbach
21Groesch Marius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz:  1
Draw:  1
TSV Steinbach:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is TSV Steinbach and GUEST is Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/03/2026TSV Steinbach21Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 27/03/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach21Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
14Jonas Singer  
45Serkan Firat  
58  Aaron Frey

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2025TSV Steinbach33Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 28/02/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach33Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
2Hajdaraj Ertan  
26  Fischer Nils
58  Antlitz Niklas
87Steinkoetter Justin  
90  Habermehl Milian
90Galle Nick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2023TSV Steinbach13Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 22/09/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach13Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
45Gudra Mick  
57  Ganime Eric
67  Dittmann Moritz
87  Dittmann Moritz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2022TSV Steinbach11Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Match date: 26/11/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach11Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
19Gudra Mick  
32  Reinhard Moritz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
TSV Steinbach:  1
Draw:  2
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz:  1
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz over/under 0.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz over/under 1.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz over/under 2.5 goals
TSV Steinbach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Steinbach and Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Steinbach over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Steinbach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Steinbach and Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Steinbach over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Steinbach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Steinbach and Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Steinbach over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Steinbach (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Steinbach (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1), draw (X), TSV Steinbach (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz HT over/under 0.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz HT over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Steinbach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Steinbach.
TSV Steinbach HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Steinbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Steinbach.
TSV Steinbach HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Steinbach. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Steinbach not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Steinbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Steinbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Steinbach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Steinbach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Steinbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Steinbach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Steinbach, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Steinbach) wins the match.
Double results
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - half with most goals
TSV Steinbach - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Steinbach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Steinbach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Steinbach - half with most goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score in both halves
TSV Steinbach score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Steinbach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Steinbach to score in both halves
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz wins to zero
TSV Steinbach wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Steinbach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Steinbach wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz over/under 0.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz over/under 1.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz over/under 2.5 goals
TSV Steinbach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Steinbach over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Steinbach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Steinbach over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Steinbach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Steinbach over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Steinbach (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Steinbach (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1), draw (X), TSV Steinbach (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz HT over/under 0.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz HT over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Steinbach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Steinbach.
TSV Steinbach HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Steinbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Steinbach.
TSV Steinbach HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Steinbach. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Steinbach not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Steinbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Steinbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Steinbach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Steinbach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Steinbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Steinbach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  20%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Steinbach, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Steinbach) wins the match.
Double results
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - half with most goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz half with most goals
TSV Steinbach - half with most goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Steinbach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Steinbach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Steinbach half with most goals
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz score in both halves
TSV Steinbach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Steinbach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Steinbach score in both halves
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz wins to zero
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz wins to zero
TSV Steinbach wins to zero
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Steinbach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Steinbach wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz and TSV Steinbach (Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

TSV Steinbach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Steinbach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Steinbach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Steinbach (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Steinbach (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1), draw (X), TSV Steinbach (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz.

TSV Steinbach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Steinbach.
TSV Steinbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Steinbach.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
 TSV Steinbach
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Steinbach. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Steinbach not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Steinbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz or TSV Steinbach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Steinbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
TSV Steinbach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Steinbach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Steinbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Steinbach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Steinbach

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - half with most goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Steinbach - half with most goals
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Steinbach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Steinbach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  20%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, T2=TSV Steinbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Steinbach, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Steinbach) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Steinbach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Steinbach to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz wins to zero
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Steinbach wins to zero
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Steinbach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz is host, TSV Steinbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.