Information for: FC Monheim vs TSV Meerbusch

statarea, FC Monheim vs TSV Meerbusch information

 General
Number of founded FC Monheim matches: 184
Number of founded TSV Meerbusch matches: 205
Number of founded matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Monheim

no team logo
Full name 1. Fußballclub Monheim 1910 e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 1910
TSV Meerbusch

no team logo
Full name Turn- und Sportverein Meerbusch
Country  Germany
founded 1964 / 2015


 Team form at last then matches

FC Monheim form
Graphic of <b>FC Monheim</b> form
TSV Meerbusch form
Graphic of <b>TSV Meerbusch</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minSv Sonsbeck02FC Monheim

no action

11/10/2026Sv Sonsbeck02FC Monheim
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim11Schwarz-Weiss Essen

no action

02/10/2026FC Monheim11Schwarz-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minSv Scherpenberg 192121FC Monheim

no action

27/09/2026Sv Scherpenberg 192121FC Monheim
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim12Sportfreunde Baumberg

no action

19/09/2026FC Monheim12Sportfreunde Baumberg
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim13Fortuna Dusseldorf II

no action

13/09/2026FC Monheim13Fortuna Dusseldorf II
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim50Holzheimer Sg

no action

06/09/2026FC Monheim50Holzheimer Sg
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minDJK Teutonia St. Toenis33FC Monheim

no action

30/08/2026DJK Teutonia St. Toenis33FC Monheim
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim10Blau-weiss Dingden

no action

23/08/2026FC Monheim10Blau-weiss Dingden
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Buederich22FC Monheim

no action

16/08/2026FC Buederich22FC Monheim
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Monheim50SpVg Frechen 20
11Unknown  
28Unknown  
45Unknown  
68Unknown  
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Monheim50SpVg Frechen 20
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch32Viktoria Juechen-garzweiler

no action

11/10/2026TSV Meerbusch32Viktoria Juechen-garzweiler
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minSpvg. Solingen-Wald43TSV Meerbusch

no action

04/10/2026Spvg. Solingen-Wald43TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch03KFC Uerdingen

no action

26/09/2026TSV Meerbusch03KFC Uerdingen
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch03SSVg Velbert

no action

20/09/2026TSV Meerbusch03SSVg Velbert
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minSv Sonsbeck00TSV Meerbusch

no action

13/09/2026Sv Sonsbeck00TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch01Schwarz-Weiss Essen

no action

06/09/2026TSV Meerbusch01Schwarz-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minSv Scherpenberg 192100TSV Meerbusch

no action

30/08/2026Sv Scherpenberg 192100TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch24Sportfreunde Baumberg

no action

23/08/2026TSV Meerbusch24Sportfreunde Baumberg
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFortuna Dusseldorf II30TSV Meerbusch

no action

14/08/2026Fortuna Dusseldorf II30TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 07/06/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minSchwarz-Weiss Essen34TSV Meerbusch

no action

07/06/2026Schwarz-Weiss Essen34TSV Meerbusch
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)10
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. SpVg Schonnebeck 9  72034-13  23
2. SSVg Velbert 9  70225-15  21
3. Fortuna Dusseldorf II 9  52220-10  17
4. Blau-weiss Dingden 9  51314-12  16
5. Sportfreunde Baumberg 9  43221-19  15
6. Spvg. Solingen-Wald 9  50419-22  15
7. DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 9  42319-15  14
8. Ratingen SV 9  35117-14  14
9. KFC Uerdingen 9  41421-12  13
10. Sv Sonsbeck 9  34214-12  13
11. Viktoria Juechen-garzweiler 9  41420-21  13
12. FC Monheim 9  33317-13  12
13. Wuppertaler SV 9  31514-10  10
14. Sv Scherpenberg 1921 9  22511-21  8
15. Schwarz-Weiss Essen 9  13511-21  6
16. FC Buederich 9  13512-26  6
17. TSV Meerbusch 9  1268-20  5
18. Holzheimer Sg 9  11711-32  4

Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. SpVg Schonnebeck 9  72034-13  23
2. SSVg Velbert 9  70225-15  21
3. Fortuna Dusseldorf II 9  52220-10  17
4. Blau-weiss Dingden 9  51314-12  16
5. Sportfreunde Baumberg 9  43221-19  15
6. Spvg. Solingen-Wald 9  50419-22  15
7. DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 9  42319-15  14
8. Ratingen SV 9  35117-14  14
9. KFC Uerdingen 9  41421-12  13
10. Sv Sonsbeck 9  34214-12  13
11. Viktoria Juechen-garzweiler 9  41420-21  13
12. FC Monheim 9  33317-13  12
13. Wuppertaler SV 9  31514-10  10
14. Sv Scherpenberg 1921 9  22511-21  8
15. Schwarz-Weiss Essen 9  13511-21  6
16. FC Buederich 9  13512-26  6
17. TSV Meerbusch 9  1268-20  5
18. Holzheimer Sg 9  11711-32  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/03/2026FC Monheim01TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 01/03/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim01TSV Meerbusch

no action

details
07/09/2025TSV Meerbusch11FC Monheim
 
Match date: 07/09/2025
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch11FC Monheim

no action

details
13/04/2025TSV Meerbusch23FC Monheim
 
Match date: 13/04/2025
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch23FC Monheim
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
89  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2024FC Monheim20TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 20/10/2024
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim20TSV Meerbusch
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023TSV Meerbusch41FC Monheim
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch41FC Monheim
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/11/2022FC Monheim22TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 27/11/2022
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim22TSV Meerbusch
45Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2022TSV Meerbusch02FC Monheim
 
Match date: 18/04/2022
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein Promotion Group

minTSV Meerbusch02FC Monheim
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021FC Monheim13TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim13TSV Meerbusch
36Unknown  
42  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2019FC Monheim00TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 06/10/2019
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim00TSV Meerbusch

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
FC Monheim:  3
Draw:  3
TSV Meerbusch:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Monheim and GUEST is TSV Meerbusch

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/03/2026FC Monheim01TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 01/03/2026
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim01TSV Meerbusch

no action

details
20/10/2024FC Monheim20TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 20/10/2024
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim20TSV Meerbusch
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/11/2022FC Monheim22TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 27/11/2022
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim22TSV Meerbusch
45Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021FC Monheim13TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim13TSV Meerbusch
36Unknown  
42  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2019FC Monheim00TSV Meerbusch
 
Match date: 06/10/2019
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minFC Monheim00TSV Meerbusch

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
FC Monheim:  1
Draw:  2
TSV Meerbusch:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Monheim, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is TSV Meerbusch and GUEST is FC Monheim

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/09/2025TSV Meerbusch11FC Monheim
 
Match date: 07/09/2025
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch11FC Monheim

no action

details
13/04/2025TSV Meerbusch23FC Monheim
 
Match date: 13/04/2025
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch23FC Monheim
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
89  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023TSV Meerbusch41FC Monheim
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein

minTSV Meerbusch41FC Monheim
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2022TSV Meerbusch02FC Monheim
 
Match date: 18/04/2022
Match type: Oberliga Niederrhein Promotion Group

minTSV Meerbusch02FC Monheim
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
TSV Meerbusch:  1
Draw:  1
FC Monheim:  2
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Monheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Monheim over/under 0.5 goals
FC Monheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Monheim over/under 1.5 goals
FC Monheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Monheim over/under 2.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Meerbusch and FC Monheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Meerbusch over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Meerbusch and FC Monheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Meerbusch over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Meerbusch and FC Monheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Meerbusch over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Meerbusch (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Meerbusch (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Monheim (1), draw (X), TSV Meerbusch (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Monheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Monheim.
FC Monheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Monheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Monheim.
FC Monheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Meerbusch.
TSV Meerbusch HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Meerbusch.
TSV Meerbusch HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Monheim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Meerbusch. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Monheim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Meerbusch not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  11.1%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Monheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Meerbusch not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Monheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Meerbusch not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  22.2%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Monheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Monheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Monheim
FC Monheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Monheim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Monheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Monheim
FC Monheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Meerbusch, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Meerbusch
TSV Meerbusch 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Meerbusch, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Meerbusch
TSV Meerbusch 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Monheim, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Meerbusch, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Monheim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Meerbusch) wins the match.
Double results
FC Monheim - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Monheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Monheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Monheim - half with most goals
TSV Meerbusch - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Meerbusch scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Meerbusch scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Meerbusch - half with most goals
FC Monheim score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Monheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Monheim to score in both halves
TSV Meerbusch score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Meerbusch to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Meerbusch to score in both halves
FC Monheim wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Monheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Monheim wins to zero
TSV Meerbusch wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Meerbusch to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Meerbusch wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Monheim is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Monheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Monheim over/under 0.5 goals
FC Monheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Monheim over/under 1.5 goals
FC Monheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Monheim over/under 2.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Meerbusch over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Meerbusch over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Meerbusch over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  20%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Meerbusch (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Meerbusch (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Monheim (1), draw (X), TSV Meerbusch (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Monheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Monheim.
FC Monheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Monheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Monheim.
FC Monheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Meerbusch.
TSV Meerbusch HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Meerbusch.
TSV Meerbusch HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Monheim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Meerbusch. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Monheim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Meerbusch not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Monheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Meerbusch not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Monheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Meerbusch not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  20%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Monheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Monheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Monheim
FC Monheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Monheim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Monheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Monheim
FC Monheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Meerbusch, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Meerbusch
TSV Meerbusch 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Meerbusch half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Meerbusch, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Meerbusch
TSV Meerbusch 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  20%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Monheim, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Meerbusch, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Monheim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Meerbusch) wins the match.
Double results
FC Monheim - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Monheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Monheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Monheim half with most goals
TSV Meerbusch - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Meerbusch scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Meerbusch scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Meerbusch half with most goals
FC Monheim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Monheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Monheim score in both halves
TSV Meerbusch score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Meerbusch to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Meerbusch score in both halves
FC Monheim wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Monheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Monheim wins to zero
TSV Meerbusch wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Meerbusch to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Meerbusch wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Monheim and TSV Meerbusch (FC Monheim is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Monheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Monheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Monheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

TSV Meerbusch to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Meerbusch to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Meerbusch to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  20%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Meerbusch (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Meerbusch (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Monheim.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Monheim (1), draw (X), TSV Meerbusch (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Monheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Monheim.
FC Monheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Monheim.

TSV Meerbusch half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Meerbusch.
TSV Meerbusch half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Meerbusch.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
 
 TSV Meerbusch
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Monheim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Meerbusch. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Monheim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Meerbusch not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Monheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Meerbusch not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Monheim or TSV Meerbusch to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Monheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Meerbusch not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Monheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Monheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Monheim
FC Monheim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Monheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Monheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Monheim
TSV Meerbusch second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Meerbusch, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Meerbusch
TSV Meerbusch half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Meerbusch to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Meerbusch, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Meerbusch

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Monheim - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Monheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Monheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Meerbusch - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Meerbusch scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Meerbusch scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  20%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Monheim, T2=TSV Meerbusch, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Monheim, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Meerbusch, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Monheim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Meerbusch) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  20%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Monheim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Monheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Meerbusch score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Meerbusch to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Monheim wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Monheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Meerbusch wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Meerbusch to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Monheim is host, TSV Meerbusch is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.