Information for: IF Gnistan vs TPS

statarea, IF Gnistan vs TPS information

 General
Number of founded IF Gnistan matches: 387
Number of founded TPS matches: 1022
Number of founded matches between IF Gnistan and TPS: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

IF Gnistan

IF Gnistan logo
Full name Idrottsförening Gnistan
Country  Finland
founded 1924
TPS

TPS logo
Full name Turun Palloseura
Country  Finland
founded 1922


 Team form at last then matches

IF Gnistan form
Graphic of <b>IF Gnistan</b> form
TPS form
Graphic of <b>TPS</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minHJK Helsinki23IF Gnistan
23Santeri Haarala  
45Ville Tikkanen  
55Alexander Ring  
67  Bogdan Milovanov
69  Adeleke Akinyemi
70Kaius Simojoki  
78  Edmund Arko-mensah
83  Adeleke Akinyemi
89  Danny Perez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026HJK Helsinki23IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan32Ilves
4Sauli Vaeisaenen  
14  Teemu Hytoenen
24Bogdan Milovanov  
41  Anton Popovitch
43  Sauli Vaeisaenen
45Adeleke Akinyemi  
56  Sauli Vaeisaenen
81Bogdan Milovanov  
90Danny Perez  
90  Jardell Kanga

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026IF Gnistan32Ilves
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minSJK22IF Gnistan
9  Gabriel Europaeus
10Eetu Mommo  
11  Roman Eremenko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026SJK22IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan01KuPS
2  Saku Savolainen
5Adeleke Akinyemi  
60  Bob Nii Armah
73  Jaime Moreno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026IF Gnistan01KuPS
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minInter Turku12IF Gnistan
23  Adeleke Akinyemi
45Ilari Kangasniemi  
45  Joakim Latonen
52Alie Conteh  
66  Saku Ylatupa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Inter Turku12IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minAC Oulu02IF Gnistan
27Kalifa Jatta  
31  Joakim Latonen
53Kalifa Jatta  
66Julius Paananen  
71  Adeleke Akinyemi
83  Ayo Obileye
90  Artur Atarah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026AC Oulu02IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan42IFK Mariehamn
6Saku Ylatupa  
51Adeleke Akinyemi  
53  Adam Stroud
71Adeleke Akinyemi  
79  Wille Nunez
90  Tuomas Koivisto
90Danny Perez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026IF Gnistan42IFK Mariehamn
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minLahti10IF Gnistan
54Unknown  
66Romain Sans  
69  Joakim Latonen
89Daniel Heikkinen  
90  Ayo Obileye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026Lahti10IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan11VPS
20Danny Perez  
36  Luka Benjamin Smyth
81Saku Ylatupa  
85  Paulo Jorge Barros Pimentel Lima

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/06/2026IF Gnistan11VPS
 
Match date: 23/06/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minFF Jaro11IF Gnistan
14  Saku Ylatupa
31  Marcelo Costa Amaral
33  Roman Eremenko
51Rudi Vikstroem  
60  Saku Ylatupa
66Johan Brunell  
68  Danny Perez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/06/2026FF Jaro11IF Gnistan
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minTPS00Inter Turku
52  Lukas Prokop
62Kian Visser  
90Miika Kauppila  
90  Jussi Niska

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026TPS00Inter Turku
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minVPS13TPS
28Chukwuemeka Emmanuel Okereke  
45  Timo Zaal
45Oluwaseyi Thomas Ogunniyi  
45  Albijon Muzaci
52  Charlemagne Azongnitode
53  Pau Juvanteny Costa
62Xavier Odhiambo  
76Xavier Odhiambo  
80  Nils Veinbergs
88Chukwuemeka Emmanuel Okereke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026VPS13TPS
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minKuPS11TPS
23Joslyn Luyeye-lutumba  
44  Samuel Anini Jr.
77  Charlemagne Azongnitode
85  Marius Konkkola
90  Nils Veinbergs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026KuPS11TPS
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minTPS30IFK Mariehamn
20Kian Visser  
40Samuel Anini Jr.  
42Samuel Anini Jr.  
49  Aaro Soiniemi
55Kian Visser  
64  Gyamfi
73  Emmanuel Patut

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026TPS30IFK Mariehamn
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minHJK Helsinki10TPS
16Santeri Haarala  
32Alexander Ring  
69  Timo Zaal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026HJK Helsinki10TPS
 
Match date: 20/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minTPS13Ilves
14  Ville Kumpu
29Nikolas Talo  
32  Teemu Hytoenen
34  Teemu Hytoenen
42Matej Hradecky  
45  Oliver Pettersson
49Elmer Vauhkonen  
57Kian Visser  
68Oscar Haggstrom  
69  Teemu Hytoenen
73Oscar Haggstrom  
90  Sauli Vaeisaenen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/07/2026TPS13Ilves
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minTPS30AC Oulu
9Marius Konkkola  
16Albijon Muzaci  
24  Santeri Silander
45Marius Konkkola  
64  Niklas Jokelainen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026TPS30AC Oulu
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minSJK31TPS
18Gospel Chibueze Junior Onuoha  
29Kelwin  
36Kasper Paananen  
43Kelwin  
51  Albijon Muzaci
68Sayibu Yakubu  
78Muhammed Suso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026SJK31TPS
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minTPS32FF Jaro
8Albijon Muzaci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/06/2026TPS32FF Jaro
 
Match date: 23/06/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minLahti00TPS
15Romain Sans  
27Jose Claro Muller  
51  Oscar Haggstrom
69Romaric Yapi  
71Yohan Cassubie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/06/2026Lahti00TPS
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Finland - Veikkausliiga 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KuPS 21  127238-22  43
2. Inter Turku 21  109228-16  39
3. IF Gnistan 21  105635-28  35
4. HJK Helsinki 21  104734-26  34
5. VPS 21  96629-21  33
6. AC Oulu 21  103825-25  33
7. TPS 21  86727-22  30
8. Lahti 21  85825-19  29
9. Ilves 21  741033-35  25
10. SJK 21  461125-33  18
11. FF Jaro 21  361218-42  15
12. IFK Mariehamn 21  251415-43  11

Finland - Veikkausliiga 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KuPS 21  127238-22  43
2. Inter Turku 21  109228-16  39
3. IF Gnistan 21  105635-28  35
4. HJK Helsinki 21  104734-26  34
5. VPS 21  96629-21  33
6. AC Oulu 21  103825-25  33
7. TPS 21  86727-22  30
8. Lahti 21  85825-19  29
9. Ilves 21  741033-35  25
10. SJK 21  461125-33  18
11. FF Jaro 21  361218-42  15
12. IFK Mariehamn 21  251415-43  11


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between IF Gnistan and TPS

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/04/2026TPS11IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minTPS11IF Gnistan
41  Juhani Ojala
45  Joakim Latonen
54Elmer Vauhkonen  
55  Otto Hannula
59Timo Zaal  
59Marius Konkkola  
70  Adeleke Akinyemi
80  Edmund Arko-mensah
86  Gabriel Europaeus
90  Adam Jouhi
90Samuel Anini Jr.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2026TPS02IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 14/02/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. A

minTPS02IF Gnistan
4  Roman Eremenko
40  Adeleke Akinyemi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2023IF Gnistan20TPS
 
Match date: 17/09/2023
Match type: Ykkonen Championship Group

minIF Gnistan20TPS
13Latonen Joakim  
52Kabashi Armend  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2023IF Gnistan03TPS
 
Match date: 23/07/2023
Match type: Ykkonen

minIF Gnistan03TPS
44  Riski Riku
56  Gero Alhaji
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2023TPS02IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 13/05/2023
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS02IF Gnistan
33  Markkanen Eero
41Mohammed Umar Bala  
56  Latonen Joakim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2022TPS50IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 03/09/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS50IF Gnistan
30Roiha Simo  
45Lakkamaeki Joonas  
47Jakonen Olli  
55Savage Demba  
90Roennberg Linus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/06/2022IF Gnistan01TPS
 
Match date: 22/06/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minIF Gnistan01TPS
44  Abreu Fabian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2021IF Gnistan12TPS
 
Match date: 02/10/2021
Match type: Ykkonen Championship Group

minIF Gnistan12TPS
9  Latonen Joakim
53  Mettaelae Ilari
83Jama Omar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2021TPS30IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 15/09/2021
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS30IF Gnistan
23Mettaelae Ilari  
66Mettaelae Ilari  
82Atakayi Serge  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/07/2021IF Gnistan00TPS
 
Match date: 05/07/2021
Match type: Ykkonen

minIF Gnistan00TPS

no action

details
14/10/2017TPS31IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 14/10/2017
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS31IF Gnistan
20Aaritalo Mika  
23Rahmonen Sami  
44  Akbar Aleksander
90Mettala Ilari  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2017IF Gnistan10TPS
 
Match date: 04/08/2017
Match type: Ykkonen

minIF Gnistan10TPS
57Da Silva Generoso  
90Rexhepi Kron  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/06/2017TPS30IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 10/06/2017
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS30IF Gnistan
20Aaritalo Mika  
57Virtanen Jani  
63Virtanen Jani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2005IF Gnistan03TPS
 
Match date: 24/08/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minIF Gnistan03TPS
33  Ady
67  Kotamakki
90  Hakala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
IF Gnistan:  4
Draw:  2
TPS:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is IF Gnistan and GUEST is TPS

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/09/2023IF Gnistan20TPS
 
Match date: 17/09/2023
Match type: Ykkonen Championship Group

minIF Gnistan20TPS
13Latonen Joakim  
52Kabashi Armend  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2023IF Gnistan03TPS
 
Match date: 23/07/2023
Match type: Ykkonen

minIF Gnistan03TPS
44  Riski Riku
56  Gero Alhaji
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/06/2022IF Gnistan01TPS
 
Match date: 22/06/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minIF Gnistan01TPS
44  Abreu Fabian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2021IF Gnistan12TPS
 
Match date: 02/10/2021
Match type: Ykkonen Championship Group

minIF Gnistan12TPS
9  Latonen Joakim
53  Mettaelae Ilari
83Jama Omar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/07/2021IF Gnistan00TPS
 
Match date: 05/07/2021
Match type: Ykkonen

minIF Gnistan00TPS

no action

details
04/08/2017IF Gnistan10TPS
 
Match date: 04/08/2017
Match type: Ykkonen

minIF Gnistan10TPS
57Da Silva Generoso  
90Rexhepi Kron  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2005IF Gnistan03TPS
 
Match date: 24/08/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minIF Gnistan03TPS
33  Ady
67  Kotamakki
90  Hakala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
IF Gnistan:  2
Draw:  1
TPS:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team IF Gnistan, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is TPS and GUEST is IF Gnistan

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/04/2026TPS11IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minTPS11IF Gnistan
41  Juhani Ojala
45  Joakim Latonen
54Elmer Vauhkonen  
55  Otto Hannula
59Timo Zaal  
59Marius Konkkola  
70  Adeleke Akinyemi
80  Edmund Arko-mensah
86  Gabriel Europaeus
90  Adam Jouhi
90Samuel Anini Jr.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2026TPS02IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 14/02/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. A

minTPS02IF Gnistan
4  Roman Eremenko
40  Adeleke Akinyemi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2023TPS02IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 13/05/2023
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS02IF Gnistan
33  Markkanen Eero
41Mohammed Umar Bala  
56  Latonen Joakim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2022TPS50IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 03/09/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS50IF Gnistan
30Roiha Simo  
45Lakkamaeki Joonas  
47Jakonen Olli  
55Savage Demba  
90Roennberg Linus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2021TPS30IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 15/09/2021
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS30IF Gnistan
23Mettaelae Ilari  
66Mettaelae Ilari  
82Atakayi Serge  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2017TPS31IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 14/10/2017
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS31IF Gnistan
20Aaritalo Mika  
23Rahmonen Sami  
44  Akbar Aleksander
90Mettala Ilari  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/06/2017TPS30IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 10/06/2017
Match type: Ykkonen

minTPS30IF Gnistan
20Aaritalo Mika  
57Virtanen Jani  
63Virtanen Jani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
TPS:  4
Draw:  1
IF Gnistan:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team TPS, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between IF Gnistan and TPS (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 2.5 goals
TPS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TPS and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TPS over/under 0.5 goals
TPS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TPS and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TPS over/under 1.5 goals
TPS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TPS and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TPS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: IF Gnistan or TPS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  64.3%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TPS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
7.1%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TPS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
71.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
42.9%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: IF Gnistan (1), draw (X), TPS (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team IF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 1.5 goals
TPS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TPS.
TPS HT over/under 0.5 goals
TPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTPS.
TPS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  57.1%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 TPS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team IF Gnistan, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TPS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or TPS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TPS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or TPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or TPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  21.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
IF Gnistan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
TPS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TPS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TPS
TPS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TPS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTPS
TPS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  7.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked IF Gnistan, with T2 is marked the guest team TPS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (IF Gnistan) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TPS) wins the match.
Double results
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.1%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match IF Gnistan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means IF Gnistan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
TPS - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TPS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TPS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TPS - half with most goals
IF Gnistan score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
IF Gnistan to score in both halves
TPS score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TPS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TPS to score in both halves
IF Gnistan wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
IF Gnistan wins to zero
TPS wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TPS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TPS wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and TPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when IF Gnistan is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 2.5 goals
TPS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TPS over/under 0.5 goals
TPS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TPS over/under 1.5 goals
TPS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TPS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: IF Gnistan or TPS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TPS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TPS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: IF Gnistan (1), draw (X), TPS (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team IF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 1.5 goals
TPS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TPS.
TPS HT over/under 0.5 goals
TPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTPS.
TPS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  71.4%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 TPS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team IF Gnistan, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TPS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or TPS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TPS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or TPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or TPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
IF Gnistan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
TPS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TPS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TPS
TPS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TPS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTPS
TPS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked IF Gnistan, with T2 is marked the guest team TPS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (IF Gnistan) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TPS) wins the match.
Double results
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match IF Gnistan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means IF Gnistan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
IF Gnistan half with most goals
TPS - half with most goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TPS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TPS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TPS half with most goals
IF Gnistan score goal in both halves
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
IF Gnistan score in both halves
TPS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TPS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TPS score in both halves
IF Gnistan wins to zero
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
IF Gnistan wins to zero
TPS wins to zero
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TPS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TPS wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when TPS is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 2.5 goals
TPS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TPS over/under 0.5 goals
TPS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TPS over/under 1.5 goals
TPS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TPS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: IF Gnistan or TPS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 IF Gnistan (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 IF Gnistan (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TPS.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TPS.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TPS.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TPS.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TPS.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TPS.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: TPS (1), draw (X), IF Gnistan (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
TPS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TPS.
TPS HT over/under 0.5 goals
TPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTPS.
TPS HT over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team IF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team TPS, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game IF Gnistan. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=TPS, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TPS or IF Gnistan to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TPS not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=TPS, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TPS or IF Gnistan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=TPS, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TPS or IF Gnistan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
TPS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TPS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTPS
TPS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TPS second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TPS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTPS
TPS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team IF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  57.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=TPS, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked TPS, with T2 is marked the guest team IF Gnistan, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (TPS) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (IF Gnistan) wins the match.
Double results
TPS - half with most goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TPS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TPS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TPS half with most goals
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match IF Gnistan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means IF Gnistan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
IF Gnistan half with most goals
TPS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TPS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TPS score in both halves
IF Gnistan score goal in both halves
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
IF Gnistan score in both halves
TPS wins to zero
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TPS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TPS wins to zero
IF Gnistan wins to zero
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
IF Gnistan wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when TPS is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between IF Gnistan and TPS (IF Gnistan is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

TPS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TPS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TPS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: IF Gnistan or TPS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TPS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TPS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 TPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: IF Gnistan (1), draw (X), TPS (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

IF Gnistan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team IF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan.

TPS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TPS.
TPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTPS.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  71.4%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 TPS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team IF Gnistan, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TPS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or TPS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TPS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or TPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or TPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

IF Gnistan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
TPS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TPS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TPS
TPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TPS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTPS

Half with most goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match IF Gnistan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means IF Gnistan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TPS - half with most goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TPS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TPS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=TPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked IF Gnistan, with T2 is marked the guest team TPS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (IF Gnistan) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TPS) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

IF Gnistan score goal in both halves
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TPS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TPS to score a goal in both halves of the match.

IF Gnistan wins to zero
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TPS wins to zero
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TPS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, TPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.