Information for: Stabaek vs Stromsgodset

statarea, Stabaek vs Stromsgodset information

 General
Number of founded Stabaek matches: 1156
Number of founded Stromsgodset matches: 1104
Number of founded matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset: 51

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Stabaek

Stabaek logo
Full name Stabæk Fotball
Country  Norway
founded March 16, 1912
Stromsgodset

Stromsgodset logo
Full name Strømsgodset Idrettsforening
Country  Norway
founded 10 February 1907


 Team form at last then matches

Stabaek form
Graphic of <b>Stabaek</b> form
Stromsgodset form
Graphic of <b>Stromsgodset</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/11/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minKongsvinger12Stabaek
23  Gaute Hoberg Vetti
41  Magnus Lankhof Dahlby
42Rasmus Christiansen  
54Mads Sande  
55Rasmus Christiansen  
66  Nicolai Naess

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/11/2026Kongsvinger12Stabaek
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek20Odd Ballklubb
9Jacob Hanstad  
15William Nicolai Wendt  
37  Kasper Andersen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Stabaek20Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minAsane01Stabaek
25  Nicolai Naess
40  Eirik Lereng
52  William Nicolai Wendt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Asane01Stabaek
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek41Sandnes ULF
6Alagie Sanyang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Stabaek41Sandnes ULF
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek22Strommen
27Eirik Lereng  
33  Gal Grobelnik
45Alagie Sanyang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Stabaek22Strommen
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minHaugesund20Stabaek
9  Nicolai Naess
23  Danilo Dos Santos Jonker
39Sivert Heltne Nilsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Haugesund20Stabaek
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek21Sogndal
26Jacob Hanstad  
49  Kasper Skaanes
83Jacob Hanstad  
86Oscar Solnrdal  
90Aleksa Matic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Stabaek21Sogndal
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minPors Grenland21Stabaek

no action

16/09/2026Pors Grenland21Stabaek
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minBryne20Stabaek
5David Johannsson  
39David Johannsson  
45Luka Fajfric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Bryne20Stabaek
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek23Moss
11  Oscar Aga
20  Niclas Schjøth Semmen
33Fredrik Krogstad  
45Jacob Hanstad  
68  Jamiu Olaide Musbaudeen
82  Lasse Overgaard Nielsen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Stabaek23Moss
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset30Moss
5Herman Stengel  
7  Niclas Schjøth Semmen
10Elias Hoff Melkersen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Stromsgodset30Moss
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minMolde41Stromsgodset

no action

28/10/2026Molde41Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStrommen10Stromsgodset
24Gal Grobelnik  
52Cameron Crestani  
55Simen Beck  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Strommen10Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset50Haugesund
8Kent-are Antonsen  
28Sebastian Pingel  
43Gustav Valsvik  
44Kent-are Antonsen  
45Jesper Taaje  
52Elias Hoff Melkersen  
70  Bruno Miguel Santos Leite
85Herman Stengel  
90  Ismael Petcho Camara

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Stromsgodset50Haugesund
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset51Kongsvinger
2Herman Stengel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Stromsgodset51Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minLyn15Stromsgodset
22  Elias Hoff Melkersen
33  Frederick Ardraa
41  Herman Stengel
46  Kreshnik Krasniqi
50Mathias Johansen  
58  Elias Hoff Melkersen
62Anders Bjorntvedt Olsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Lyn15Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset10Asane
46Elias Hoff Melkersen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Stromsgodset10Asane
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minRaufoss02Stromsgodset
11Markus Myre Aanesland  
45  Elias Hoff Melkersen
57  Elias Hoff Melkersen
71Ulrik Danbolt  
82Harald Holter  
85  Kent-are Antonsen
87Rafik Zekhnini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Raufoss02Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset41Sandnes ULF
32Jesper Taaje  
34  Mathias Sundberg
37Jesper Taaje  
45Elias Hoff Melkersen  
52Erik Ingebrethsen  
83  Malthe Henriksen
90  Olaf Bardason

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Stromsgodset41Sandnes ULF
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minAsker14Stromsgodset

no action

08/09/2026Asker14Stromsgodset
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)2
Average received goal (per match)0.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)10
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Norway - 1. Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haugesund 29  212684-48  65
2. Stromsgodset 29  196479-34  63
3. Kongsvinger 29  185683-47  59
4. Stabaek 29  184768-35  58
5. Odd Ballklubb 29  137957-46  46
6. Bryne 29  1341243-41  43
7. Ranheim 29  1251273-69  41
8. Egersund 29  1081148-57  38
9. Hodd 29  1151349-59  38
10. Strommen 29  1061350-62  36
11. Lyn 29  1041546-59  34
12. Sogndal 29  861548-63  30
13. Sandnes ULF 29  861542-58  30
14. Moss 29  851641-62  29
15. Asane 29  751741-65  25
16. Raufoss 29  622131-78  20

Norway - 1. Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haugesund 29  212684-48  65
2. Stromsgodset 29  196479-34  63
3. Kongsvinger 29  185683-47  59
4. Stabaek 29  184768-35  58
5. Odd Ballklubb 29  137957-46  46
6. Bryne 29  1341243-41  43
7. Ranheim 29  1251273-69  41
8. Egersund 29  1081148-57  38
9. Hodd 29  1151349-59  38
10. Strommen 29  1061350-62  36
11. Lyn 29  1041546-59  34
12. Sogndal 29  861548-63  30
13. Sandnes ULF 29  861542-58  30
14. Moss 29  851641-62  29
15. Asane 29  751741-65  25
16. Raufoss 29  622131-78  20


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Stabaek and Stromsgodset

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Stromsgodset21Stabaek
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset21Stabaek
45Frederick Ardraa  
52Bent Sormo  
54  Jacob Hanstad
66Kent-are Antonsen  
67Lars Vilsvik  
72Gustav Valsvik  
76  Karsten Arman Ekorness
81Sebastian Pingel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2025Stromsgodset41Stabaek
 
Match date: 07/02/2025
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minStromsgodset41Stabaek
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2021Stabaek00Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/09/2021
Match type: Eliteserien

minStabaek00Stromsgodset
35  Ipalibo Jack
74  Ingimundarson Valdimar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2021Stromsgodset51Stabaek
 
Match date: 22/09/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minStromsgodset51Stabaek
6  Ottesen Sturla
13Stenevik Halldor  
42Vilsvik Lars-christopher  
44Valsvik Gustav  
65Attah Kadiri Jordan  
69Attah Kadiri Jordan  
72Attah Kadiri Jordan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/07/2021Stromsgodset21Stabaek
 
Match date: 18/07/2021
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset21Stabaek
35  Edvardsen Oliver
37Hove Johan  
59Leifsson Ari  
63  Arctander Moe Jeppe
80Friday Fred  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/12/2020Stromsgodset04Stabaek
 
Match date: 22/12/2020
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset04Stabaek
44  Hansen
49  Kostadinov
77Fjeld Gulliksen  
79  Maatsen
85  Maatsen
90  Konishita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2020Stabaek20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 01/07/2020
Match type: 1. Divisjon (women)

minStabaek20Stromsgodset
33Hansen  
41Hansen  
84  Moelvadgaard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/06/2020Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 02/06/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
6Ikaunieks  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2019Stabaek21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 31/08/2019
Match type: Ts Relegation P.Off

minStabaek21Stromsgodset
5Brynhildsen Ola  
23  Ipalibo Jack
76Demidov Vadim  
81  Salvesen Lars-jorgen-
86Kassi Luc  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/07/2019Stromsgodset02Stabaek
 
Match date: 05/07/2019
Match type: Ts Relegation P.Off

minStromsgodset02Stabaek
14  Brynhildsen Ola
32  Stromnes Steinar Ryen
54  Hanche-olsen Andreas
73  Brynhildsen Ola
81  Kassi Luc

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2019Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/02/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
23  Kassi Luc
28Abdellaoue Mustafa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018Stabaek22Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: Eliteserien

minStabaek22Stromsgodset
17Boli Franck  
32  Abdellaoue Mustafa
54Keita Aboubakar  
86Boli Franck  
90  Abdellaoue Mustafa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2018Stromsgodset22Stabaek
 
Match date: 11/03/2018
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset22Stabaek
1Pedersen Marcus  
3  Boli Franck
14  Boli Franck
45  Omoijuanfo Ohi
50  Vetlesen Hugo
51Pedersen Marcus  
55  Ovenstad Martin
76  Saeter John

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2017Stabaek02Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 16/09/2017
Match type: TS Relegation P.Off

minStabaek02Stromsgodset
21  Pedersen Marcus
45  Hauger Henning
52  Andersen Eirik
81El Amrani Ahmed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2017Stromsgodset12Stabaek
 
Match date: 16/05/2017
Match type: TS Relegation P.Off

minStromsgodset12Stabaek
35  Brochmann Tonny
41Andersen Eirik  
74Junior Francisco  
79  Omoijuanfo Ohi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2016Stromsgodset22Stabaek
 
Match date: 31/07/2016
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset22Stabaek
2Adjei-boateng Bismark-  
5  Gorozia Giorgi
7Pedersen Marcus  
30  Vilsvik Lars
44  Grossman Cole
75Junior Francisco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2016Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 25/05/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
38  Issah Kamal
39Pedersen Marcus  
90Nguen Tokmac  
90  Skjonsberg Morten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2016Stabaek01Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 20/04/2016
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek01Stromsgodset
29  Madsen Kim
39Sayouba Mande  
40  Vilsvik Lars

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2015Stromsgodset02Stabaek
 
Match date: 09/08/2015
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset02Stabaek
42Vilsvik Lars  
54  Diomande Adama
76  Diomande Adama
83Wikheim Gustav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/06/2015Stabaek32Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 27/06/2015
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek32Stromsgodset
22Meling B.  
40Asante E.  
46  Ogunjimi M.
48  Abu M.
49  Wikheim G.
58El Ghanassy Y.  
60  Hanin F.
60  Ogunjimi M.
63Gorozia G.  
82  Abu M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2014Stromsgodset23Stabaek
 
Match date: 23/08/2014
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset23Stabaek
15  Hoseth M.
24Sorum T.  
29  Boli F.
55  Jalasto V.
71Vilsvik L.  
76Ogunjimi M.  
78  Mande S.
80  Trondsen A.
90Wikheim G.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2014Stabaek21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 20/05/2014
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek21Stromsgodset
21Brustad F.  
63  Kovacs P.
67Boli F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2012Stromsgodset31Stabaek
 
Match date: 18/11/2012
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset31Stabaek
6Kamara O.  
13  Gunnarsson V.
24Kovacs P.  
38  Jalasto V.
44Nuhu R.  
73  Gunnarsson V.
88Kovacs P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/07/2012Stabaek12Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 08/07/2012
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek12Stromsgodset
53  Storflor O.
79  Kovacs P.
86Haugsdal B.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2012Stabaek13Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 10/03/2012
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek13Stromsgodset
19  Keita
23Stokkelien  
35  Diomande
67  Keita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2011Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 24/09/2011
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
39Aas  
50Kamara  
52  Eiriksson
89  Larsen
90Abu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2011Stabaek20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 13/08/2011
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek20Stromsgodset
7Eiriksson  
10Hedenstad  
50Palmason  
90Ondo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2011Stabaek10Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 11/02/2011
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek10Stromsgodset
41Hauger  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2010Stabaek12Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 08/08/2010
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek12Stromsgodset
34  Saetra
52  Keita
89Tommernes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2010Stromsgodset13Stabaek
 
Match date: 16/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset13Stabaek
5  Andersson
17Pedersen  
44  Andersson
50Madsen  
62Storflor  
75  Hoff
86Riddez  
87  Tommernes
89Andersen  
89  Onstad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2009Stabaek31Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 27/09/2009
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek31Stromsgodset
39Nannskog  
74  Keita
76Kobayashi  
83Nannskog  
84Hoiland  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2009Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 26/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
17Keita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2008Stabaek60Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 14/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek60Stromsgodset
8Nannskog  
42Nannskog  
50Andersson  
58Andersson  
64Nannskog  
68Nannskog  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2008Stabaek41Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 17/08/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minStabaek41Stromsgodset
41  Bergdolmo
64Farnerud  
69Nannskog  
82Gunnarsson  
90Gunnarsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/06/2008Stromsgodset00Stabaek
 
Match date: 07/06/2008
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset00Stabaek

no action

details
03/11/2007Stromsgodset05Stabaek
 
Match date: 03/11/2007
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset05Stabaek
19  Gunnarsson
27  Nannskog
58  Hauger
77  Gunnarsson
85  Hoiland

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2007Stromsgodset22Stabaek
2:4
Match date: 19/08/2007
Match type: FA Cup

minStromsgodset22Stabaek
24  Gunnarsson
30  Gunnarsson
58Bergdolmo  
73Ohr  
94
  Nannskog
109
  Tchoyi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2007Stabaek32Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 01/07/2007
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek32Stromsgodset
10Nannskog  
38Gunnarsson  
51  Sorum
65Keller  
78  Bergdolmo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2005Stromsgodset13Stabaek
 
Match date: 28/08/2005
Match type: Division 2

minStromsgodset13Stabaek
6  Gunnarsson
45  Poljac
77Finstad  
90Odegaard  
90  Alanzinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/06/2005Stromsgodset01Stabaek
 
Match date: 15/06/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minStromsgodset01Stabaek
19  Nannskog

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2005Stabaek31Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 08/05/2005
Match type: Division 2

minStabaek31Stromsgodset
41Nannskog  
44Poljac  
61Nannskog  
86  Kjolberg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2001Stromsgodset21Stabaek
 
Match date: 29/07/2001
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset21Stabaek
12Olsen L.  
19  Wilhelmsson C.
20  Marteinsson P.
22  Linderoth T.
37Stephansen B.  
51Olsen L.  
54Lindau  
57Hanssen D.  
70  Andersen M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2001Stabaek40Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/04/2001
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek40Stromsgodset
9Fjortoft J.  
19Holter C.  
35Larsen T.  
87Fjortoft J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/1999Stromsgodset43Stabaek
 
Match date: 11/09/1999
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset43Stabaek
10Strom V.  
10  Finstad T.
20Gislason S.  
30  Finstad T.
38  Larsen T.
40  Linderoth T.
41Waehler T.  
45Flo H.  
47Flo H.  
62Nyan O.  
87  Andersen M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/07/1999Stabaek21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 07/07/1999
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek21Stromsgodset
10Linderoth T.  
20  Strom V.
30  Hagen E.
40  Michelsen A.
44Sigurdsson H.  
69Sigurdsson H.  
90  George C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/1998Stabaek40Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 12/09/1998
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek40Stromsgodset
10  Michelsen A.
14Stenersen T.  
17Sigurdsson H.  
28Sigurdsson H.  
37Belsvik P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/1998Stromsgodset21Stabaek
 
Match date: 16/05/1998
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset21Stabaek
10Olsen L.  
20  Ackon R.
30  Svensson N.
34  Larsen T.
47Flo H.  
88Flo H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/1997Stromsgodset20Stabaek
 
Match date: 21/09/1997
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset20Stabaek
10Hansen V.  
20  Jansson J.
45Horsrud E.  
66Kihle M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/05/1997Stabaek01Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/05/1997
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek01Stromsgodset
36  Roed T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/1996Stabaek40Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 25/08/1996
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek40Stromsgodset
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/1996Stromsgodset22Stabaek
 
Match date: 12/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset22Stabaek
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
13.7%
 
39.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  51
Stabaek:  24
Draw:  7
Stromsgodset:  20
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Stabaek and GUEST is Stromsgodset

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/09/2021Stabaek00Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/09/2021
Match type: Eliteserien

minStabaek00Stromsgodset
35  Ipalibo Jack
74  Ingimundarson Valdimar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2020Stabaek20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 01/07/2020
Match type: 1. Divisjon (women)

minStabaek20Stromsgodset
33Hansen  
41Hansen  
84  Moelvadgaard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2019Stabaek21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 31/08/2019
Match type: Ts Relegation P.Off

minStabaek21Stromsgodset
5Brynhildsen Ola  
23  Ipalibo Jack
76Demidov Vadim  
81  Salvesen Lars-jorgen-
86Kassi Luc  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018Stabaek22Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: Eliteserien

minStabaek22Stromsgodset
17Boli Franck  
32  Abdellaoue Mustafa
54Keita Aboubakar  
86Boli Franck  
90  Abdellaoue Mustafa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2017Stabaek02Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 16/09/2017
Match type: TS Relegation P.Off

minStabaek02Stromsgodset
21  Pedersen Marcus
45  Hauger Henning
52  Andersen Eirik
81El Amrani Ahmed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2016Stabaek01Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 20/04/2016
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek01Stromsgodset
29  Madsen Kim
39Sayouba Mande  
40  Vilsvik Lars

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/06/2015Stabaek32Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 27/06/2015
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek32Stromsgodset
22Meling B.  
40Asante E.  
46  Ogunjimi M.
48  Abu M.
49  Wikheim G.
58El Ghanassy Y.  
60  Hanin F.
60  Ogunjimi M.
63Gorozia G.  
82  Abu M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2014Stabaek21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 20/05/2014
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek21Stromsgodset
21Brustad F.  
63  Kovacs P.
67Boli F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/07/2012Stabaek12Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 08/07/2012
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek12Stromsgodset
53  Storflor O.
79  Kovacs P.
86Haugsdal B.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2012Stabaek13Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 10/03/2012
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek13Stromsgodset
19  Keita
23Stokkelien  
35  Diomande
67  Keita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2011Stabaek20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 13/08/2011
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStabaek20Stromsgodset
7Eiriksson  
10Hedenstad  
50Palmason  
90Ondo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2011Stabaek10Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 11/02/2011
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek10Stromsgodset
41Hauger  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2010Stabaek12Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 08/08/2010
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek12Stromsgodset
34  Saetra
52  Keita
89Tommernes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2009Stabaek31Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 27/09/2009
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek31Stromsgodset
39Nannskog  
74  Keita
76Kobayashi  
83Nannskog  
84Hoiland  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2008Stabaek60Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 14/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek60Stromsgodset
8Nannskog  
42Nannskog  
50Andersson  
58Andersson  
64Nannskog  
68Nannskog  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2008Stabaek41Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 17/08/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minStabaek41Stromsgodset
41  Bergdolmo
64Farnerud  
69Nannskog  
82Gunnarsson  
90Gunnarsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2007Stabaek32Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 01/07/2007
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek32Stromsgodset
10Nannskog  
38Gunnarsson  
51  Sorum
65Keller  
78  Bergdolmo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2005Stabaek31Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 08/05/2005
Match type: Division 2

minStabaek31Stromsgodset
41Nannskog  
44Poljac  
61Nannskog  
86  Kjolberg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2001Stabaek40Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/04/2001
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek40Stromsgodset
9Fjortoft J.  
19Holter C.  
35Larsen T.  
87Fjortoft J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/07/1999Stabaek21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 07/07/1999
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek21Stromsgodset
10Linderoth T.  
20  Strom V.
30  Hagen E.
40  Michelsen A.
44Sigurdsson H.  
69Sigurdsson H.  
90  George C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/1998Stabaek40Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 12/09/1998
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek40Stromsgodset
10  Michelsen A.
14Stenersen T.  
17Sigurdsson H.  
28Sigurdsson H.  
37Belsvik P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/05/1997Stabaek01Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/05/1997
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek01Stromsgodset
36  Roed T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/1996Stabaek40Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 25/08/1996
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek40Stromsgodset
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.2%
 
8.7%
 
26.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  23
Stabaek:  15
Draw:  2
Stromsgodset:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stabaek, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Stromsgodset and GUEST is Stabaek

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Stromsgodset21Stabaek
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset21Stabaek
45Frederick Ardraa  
52Bent Sormo  
54  Jacob Hanstad
66Kent-are Antonsen  
67Lars Vilsvik  
72Gustav Valsvik  
76  Karsten Arman Ekorness
81Sebastian Pingel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2025Stromsgodset41Stabaek
 
Match date: 07/02/2025
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minStromsgodset41Stabaek
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2021Stromsgodset51Stabaek
 
Match date: 22/09/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minStromsgodset51Stabaek
6  Ottesen Sturla
13Stenevik Halldor  
42Vilsvik Lars-christopher  
44Valsvik Gustav  
65Attah Kadiri Jordan  
69Attah Kadiri Jordan  
72Attah Kadiri Jordan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/07/2021Stromsgodset21Stabaek
 
Match date: 18/07/2021
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset21Stabaek
35  Edvardsen Oliver
37Hove Johan  
59Leifsson Ari  
63  Arctander Moe Jeppe
80Friday Fred  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/12/2020Stromsgodset04Stabaek
 
Match date: 22/12/2020
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset04Stabaek
44  Hansen
49  Kostadinov
77Fjeld Gulliksen  
79  Maatsen
85  Maatsen
90  Konishita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/06/2020Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 02/06/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
6Ikaunieks  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/07/2019Stromsgodset02Stabaek
 
Match date: 05/07/2019
Match type: Ts Relegation P.Off

minStromsgodset02Stabaek
14  Brynhildsen Ola
32  Stromnes Steinar Ryen
54  Hanche-olsen Andreas
73  Brynhildsen Ola
81  Kassi Luc

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2019Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/02/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
23  Kassi Luc
28Abdellaoue Mustafa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2018Stromsgodset22Stabaek
 
Match date: 11/03/2018
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset22Stabaek
1Pedersen Marcus  
3  Boli Franck
14  Boli Franck
45  Omoijuanfo Ohi
50  Vetlesen Hugo
51Pedersen Marcus  
55  Ovenstad Martin
76  Saeter John

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2017Stromsgodset12Stabaek
 
Match date: 16/05/2017
Match type: TS Relegation P.Off

minStromsgodset12Stabaek
35  Brochmann Tonny
41Andersen Eirik  
74Junior Francisco  
79  Omoijuanfo Ohi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2016Stromsgodset22Stabaek
 
Match date: 31/07/2016
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset22Stabaek
2Adjei-boateng Bismark-  
5  Gorozia Giorgi
7Pedersen Marcus  
30  Vilsvik Lars
44  Grossman Cole
75Junior Francisco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2016Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 25/05/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
38  Issah Kamal
39Pedersen Marcus  
90Nguen Tokmac  
90  Skjonsberg Morten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2015Stromsgodset02Stabaek
 
Match date: 09/08/2015
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset02Stabaek
42Vilsvik Lars  
54  Diomande Adama
76  Diomande Adama
83Wikheim Gustav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2014Stromsgodset23Stabaek
 
Match date: 23/08/2014
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset23Stabaek
15  Hoseth M.
24Sorum T.  
29  Boli F.
55  Jalasto V.
71Vilsvik L.  
76Ogunjimi M.  
78  Mande S.
80  Trondsen A.
90Wikheim G.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2012Stromsgodset31Stabaek
 
Match date: 18/11/2012
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset31Stabaek
6Kamara O.  
13  Gunnarsson V.
24Kovacs P.  
38  Jalasto V.
44Nuhu R.  
73  Gunnarsson V.
88Kovacs P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2011Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 24/09/2011
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
39Aas  
50Kamara  
52  Eiriksson
89  Larsen
90Abu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2010Stromsgodset13Stabaek
 
Match date: 16/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset13Stabaek
5  Andersson
17Pedersen  
44  Andersson
50Madsen  
62Storflor  
75  Hoff
86Riddez  
87  Tommernes
89Andersen  
89  Onstad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2009Stromsgodset10Stabaek
 
Match date: 26/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset10Stabaek
17Keita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/06/2008Stromsgodset00Stabaek
 
Match date: 07/06/2008
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset00Stabaek

no action

details
03/11/2007Stromsgodset05Stabaek
 
Match date: 03/11/2007
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset05Stabaek
19  Gunnarsson
27  Nannskog
58  Hauger
77  Gunnarsson
85  Hoiland

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2007Stromsgodset22Stabaek
2:4
Match date: 19/08/2007
Match type: FA Cup

minStromsgodset22Stabaek
24  Gunnarsson
30  Gunnarsson
58Bergdolmo  
73Ohr  
94
  Nannskog
109
  Tchoyi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2005Stromsgodset13Stabaek
 
Match date: 28/08/2005
Match type: Division 2

minStromsgodset13Stabaek
6  Gunnarsson
45  Poljac
77Finstad  
90Odegaard  
90  Alanzinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/06/2005Stromsgodset01Stabaek
 
Match date: 15/06/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minStromsgodset01Stabaek
19  Nannskog

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2001Stromsgodset21Stabaek
 
Match date: 29/07/2001
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset21Stabaek
12Olsen L.  
19  Wilhelmsson C.
20  Marteinsson P.
22  Linderoth T.
37Stephansen B.  
51Olsen L.  
54Lindau  
57Hanssen D.  
70  Andersen M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/1999Stromsgodset43Stabaek
 
Match date: 11/09/1999
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset43Stabaek
10Strom V.  
10  Finstad T.
20Gislason S.  
30  Finstad T.
38  Larsen T.
40  Linderoth T.
41Waehler T.  
45Flo H.  
47Flo H.  
62Nyan O.  
87  Andersen M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/1998Stromsgodset21Stabaek
 
Match date: 16/05/1998
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset21Stabaek
10Olsen L.  
20  Ackon R.
30  Svensson N.
34  Larsen T.
47Flo H.  
88Flo H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/1997Stromsgodset20Stabaek
 
Match date: 21/09/1997
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset20Stabaek
10Hansen V.  
20  Jansson J.
45Horsrud E.  
66Kihle M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/1996Stromsgodset22Stabaek
 
Match date: 12/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minStromsgodset22Stabaek
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
17.9%
 
32.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  28
Stromsgodset:  14
Draw:  5
Stabaek:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stromsgodset, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.4%
  
 Under  21.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  51%
  
 Even  49%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.4%
  
 Under  21.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.9%
  
 Under  45.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 2.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stromsgodset and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.5%
  
 Under  27.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stromsgodset and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stromsgodset and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.8%
  
 Under  90.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3.9%
  
 Only one  41.2%
  
 Both  54.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stabaek or Stromsgodset (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.6%
  
 2-3  31.4%
  
 4+  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stromsgodset (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.1%
 
31.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stromsgodset (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.9%
 
11.8%
 
31.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.3%
  
 No goal  62.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.9%
  
 No goal  45.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.5%
  
 No goal  72.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.1%
  
 No goal  56.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
68.6%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
54.9%
 
9.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
27.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
15.7%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.1%
 
19.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
13.7%
 
37.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
27.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.6%
 
43.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stabaek (1), draw (X), Stromsgodset (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.2%
  
 Under  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  49%
  
 Under  51%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.6%
  
 Under  31.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.1%
  
 Under  54.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.7%
  
 Under  86.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.8%
  
 1  39.2%
  
 2+  49%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.9%
 
37.3%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stabaek, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stromsgodset. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.3%
  
 T1 or D  60.8%
  
 T2 or D  51%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Stromsgodset to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  74.5%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  51%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.9%
  
 T1 or D  80.4%
  
 T2 or D  76.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  29.4%
  
 11-20  17.6%
  
 21-30  9.8%
  
 31-40  17.6%
  
 41-50  15.7%
  
 51-60  3.9%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.1%
  
 Under  54.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  49%
  
 Under  51%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.1%
  
 2nd half  31.4%
  
 The tie  21.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  41.2%
  
 T1|D  3.9%
  
 T1|T2  2%
  
 D|T1  3.9%
  
 D|D  9.8%
  
 D|T2  9.8%
  
 T2|T1  2%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  25.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stabaek, with T2 is marked the guest team Stromsgodset, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stabaek) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stromsgodset) wins the match.
Double results
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  47.1%
  
 2nd half  15.7%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek - half with most goals
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25.5%
  
 2nd half  27.5%
  
 The tie  45.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stromsgodset scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stromsgodset scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.3%
  
 No  62.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek to score in both halves
Stromsgodset score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stromsgodset to score in both halves
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
Stromsgodset wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stromsgodset wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.1%
  
 No  56.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stabaek is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.6%
  
 Under  17.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.8%
  
 Even  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.6%
  
 Under  17.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.2%
  
 Under  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.1%
  
 Under  60.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 2.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.2%
  
 Under  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.3%
  
 Under  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  4.3%
  
 Only one  43.5%
  
 Both  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stabaek or Stromsgodset (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  17.4%
  
 2-3  34.8%
  
 4+  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stromsgodset (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.1%
 
26.1%
 
34.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stromsgodset (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
17.4%
 
60.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.4%
  
 No goal  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.4%
  
 No goal  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  69.6%
  
 No goal  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.5%
  
 No goal  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
69.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.5%
 
52.2%
 
4.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.9%
 
13%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.2%
 
4.3%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.2%
 
8.7%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.2%
 
8.7%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.9%
 
13%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
56.5%
 
21.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stabaek (1), draw (X), Stromsgodset (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.3%
  
 Under  8.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.5%
  
 Under  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.3%
  
 Under  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  8.7%
  
 1  47.8%
  
 2+  43.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  56.5%
  
 Even  43.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.2%
 
30.4%
 
4.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stabaek, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stromsgodset. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  91.3%
  
 T1 or D  73.9%
  
 T2 or D  34.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Stromsgodset to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87%
  
 T1 or D  73.9%
  
 T2 or D  39.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  43.5%
  
 T1 or D  87%
  
 T2 or D  78.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.1%
  
 11-20  13%
  
 21-30  13%
  
 31-40  21.7%
  
 41-50  17.4%
  
 51-60  4.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  4.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.9%
  
 Under  39.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  34.8%
  
 2nd half  43.5%
  
 The tie  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  60.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  8.7%
  
 D|T2  4.3%
  
 T2|T1  4.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stabaek, with T2 is marked the guest team Stromsgodset, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stabaek) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stromsgodset) wins the match.
Double results
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  39.1%
  
 2nd half  21.7%
  
 The tie  39.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek half with most goals
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.4%
  
 2nd half  34.8%
  
 The tie  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stromsgodset scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stromsgodset scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stromsgodset half with most goals
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.8%
  
 No  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek score in both halves
Stromsgodset score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.4%
  
 No  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stromsgodset score in both halves
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.4%
  
 No  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
Stromsgodset wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stromsgodset wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.5%
  
 No  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.1%
  
 No  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stromsgodset is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.4%
  
 Under  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.6%
  
 Even  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.4%
  
 Under  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 2.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3.6%
  
 Only one  39.3%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stabaek or Stromsgodset (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stabaek (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
35.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stabaek (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
7.1%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  32.1%
  
 No goal  67.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.7%
 
67.9%
 
17.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
32.1%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.3%
 
25%
 
32.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.3%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.4%
 
17.9%
 
32.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
32.1%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
32.1%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stromsgodset (1), draw (X), Stabaek (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.6%
  
 Under  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  67.9%
  
 Under  32.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.1%
  
 Under  67.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  10.7%
  
 1  32.1%
  
 2+  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Stabaek
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
50%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stromsgodset, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stabaek. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Stromsgodset, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stromsgodset or Stabaek to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  60.7%
  
 T2 or D  67.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Stromsgodset, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stromsgodset or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  82.1%
  
 T2 or D  53.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Stromsgodset, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stromsgodset or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  32.1%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  3.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stromsgodset second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.4%
  
 Under  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.1%
  
 Under  67.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.7%
  
 Under  89.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.6%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  10.7%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  3.6%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Stromsgodset, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stromsgodset, with T2 is marked the guest team Stabaek, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stromsgodset) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stabaek) wins the match.
Double results
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  32.1%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stromsgodset scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stromsgodset scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stromsgodset half with most goals
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.6%
  
 2nd half  10.7%
  
 The tie  32.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek half with most goals
Stromsgodset score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stromsgodset score in both halves
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek score in both halves
Stromsgodset wins to zero
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stromsgodset wins to zero
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.9%
  
 No  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Stabaek and Stromsgodset (Stabaek is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.6%
  
 Under  17.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.6%
  
 Under  17.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.2%
  
 Under  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.1%
  
 Under  60.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.2%
  
 Under  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.3%
  
 Under  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  4.3%
  
 Only one  43.5%
  
 Both  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stabaek or Stromsgodset (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  17.4%
  
 2-3  34.8%
  
 4+  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.8%
  
 Even  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stromsgodset (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.1%
 
26.1%
 
34.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stromsgodset (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
17.4%
 
60.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.4%
  
 No goal  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.4%
  
 No goal  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  69.6%
  
 No goal  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.5%
  
 No goal  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
69.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.5%
 
52.2%
 
4.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.9%
 
13%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.2%
 
4.3%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.2%
 
8.7%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.2%
 
8.7%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.9%
 
13%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
56.5%
 
21.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stabaek (1), draw (X), Stromsgodset (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.3%
  
 Under  8.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.5%
  
 Under  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.

Stromsgodset half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stromsgodset.
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.3%
  
 Under  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStromsgodset.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  8.7%
  
 1  47.8%
  
 2+  43.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.2%
 
30.4%
 
4.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stabaek, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stromsgodset. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  56.5%
  
 Even  43.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  91.3%
  
 T1 or D  73.9%
  
 T2 or D  34.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Stromsgodset to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87%
  
 T1 or D  73.9%
  
 T2 or D  39.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  43.5%
  
 T1 or D  87%
  
 T2 or D  78.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.9%
  
 Under  39.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stromsgodset second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  34.8%
  
 2nd half  43.5%
  
 The tie  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  39.1%
  
 2nd half  21.7%
  
 The tie  39.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.4%
  
 2nd half  34.8%
  
 The tie  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stromsgodset scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stromsgodset scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  60.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  8.7%
  
 D|T2  4.3%
  
 T2|T1  4.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stabaek, with T2 is marked the guest team Stromsgodset, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stabaek) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stromsgodset) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.1%
  
 11-20  13%
  
 21-30  13%
  
 31-40  21.7%
  
 41-50  17.4%
  
 51-60  4.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  4.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.8%
  
 No  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stromsgodset score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.4%
  
 No  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.4%
  
 No  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stromsgodset wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.5%
  
 No  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.1%
  
 No  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.