Information for: Byasen vs Strindheim

statarea, Byasen vs Strindheim information

 General
Number of founded Byasen matches: 627
Number of founded Strindheim matches: 457
Number of founded matches between Byasen and Strindheim: 26

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Byasen

Byasen logo
Full name Byåsen Idrettslag
Country  Norway
founded 1921
Strindheim

Strindheim logo
Full name Strindheim fotball
Country  Norway
founded 1926


 Team form at last then matches

Byasen form
Graphic of <b>Byasen</b> form
Strindheim form
Graphic of <b>Strindheim</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minRosenborg 212Byasen

no action

31/08/2026Rosenborg 212Byasen
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minByasen00Volda

no action

15/08/2026Byasen00Volda
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minNTNUI00Byasen

no action

08/08/2026NTNUI00Byasen
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minByasen23Spjelkavik

no action

01/08/2026Byasen23Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 266Byasen

no action

25/07/2026Molde 266Byasen
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minByasen21Aalesund 2

no action

27/06/2026Byasen21Aalesund 2
 
Match date: 20/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minVolda32Byasen

no action

20/06/2026Volda32Byasen
 
Match date: 14/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minByasen32Melhus

no action

14/06/2026Byasen32Melhus
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minSpjelkavik40Byasen

no action

30/05/2026Spjelkavik40Byasen
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minByasen02Kvik

no action

22/05/2026Byasen02Kvik
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMelhus01Strindheim

no action

30/08/2026Melhus01Strindheim
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minStrindheim08Levanger

no action

22/08/2026Strindheim08Levanger
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minStrindheim40NTNUI

no action

15/08/2026Strindheim40NTNUI
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minSpjelkavik04Strindheim

no action

08/08/2026Spjelkavik04Strindheim
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minStrindheim20Aalesund 2

no action

03/08/2026Strindheim20Aalesund 2
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minRosenborg 211Strindheim

no action

26/07/2026Rosenborg 211Strindheim
 
Match date: 25/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minStrindheim21Melhus

no action

25/06/2026Strindheim21Melhus
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 224Strindheim

no action

21/06/2026Molde 224Strindheim
 
Match date: 13/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minStrindheim24Spjelkavik

no action

13/06/2026Strindheim24Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minAalesund 232Strindheim

no action

31/05/2026Aalesund 232Strindheim
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 2 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Volda 17  113346-18  36
2. Strindheim 17  103442-27  33
3. Melhus 17  95343-22  32
4. Herd 17  83641-26  27
5. Rosenborg 2 17  74635-28  25
6. Spjelkavik 17  74634-32  25
7. Byasen 17  74633-35  25
8. Molde 2 17  64747-51  22
9. Kvik 17  63831-42  21
10. Ranheim 2 17  55743-58  20
11. NTNUI 17  46722-35  18
12. Aalesund 2 16  511029-45  16
13. Orkla 17  431032-50  15
14. Nardo 16  421029-38  14

Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 2 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Volda 17  113346-18  36
2. Strindheim 17  103442-27  33
3. Melhus 17  95343-22  32
4. Herd 17  83641-26  27
5. Rosenborg 2 17  74635-28  25
6. Spjelkavik 17  74634-32  25
7. Byasen 17  74633-35  25
8. Molde 2 17  64747-51  22
9. Kvik 17  63831-42  21
10. Ranheim 2 17  55743-58  20
11. NTNUI 17  46722-35  18
12. Aalesund 2 16  511029-45  16
13. Orkla 17  431032-50  15
14. Nardo 16  421029-38  14


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Byasen and Strindheim

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Strindheim13Byasen
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minStrindheim13Byasen

no action

details
05/08/2023Byasen02Strindheim
 
Match date: 05/08/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minByasen02Strindheim
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/05/2023Strindheim21Byasen
 
Match date: 29/05/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minStrindheim21Byasen
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022Byasen20Strindheim
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minByasen20Strindheim
44Unknown  
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2022Strindheim24Byasen
 
Match date: 30/04/2022
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minStrindheim24Byasen
6  Unknown
9  Unknown
13Unknown  
42  Unknown
53Unknown  
78  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2021Byasen22Strindheim
 
Match date: 30/10/2021
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minByasen22Strindheim
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2016Byasen03Strindheim
 
Match date: 01/10/2016
Match type: 2. Division Group 2

minByasen03Strindheim
11  Unknown
65  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/06/2016Strindheim31Byasen
 
Match date: 11/06/2016
Match type: 2. Division Group 2

minStrindheim31Byasen
5Unknown  
42  Unknown
61Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2015Strindheim21Byasen
 
Match date: 17/10/2015
Match type: 2. Division Group 4

minStrindheim21Byasen
70  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2015Byasen01Strindheim
 
Match date: 04/07/2015
Match type: 2. Division Group 4

minByasen01Strindheim
39  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2013Strindheim23Byasen
 
Match date: 14/09/2013
Match type: 2. Division Group 4

minStrindheim23Byasen
23Unknown  
39Unknown  
75  Unknown
82  Unknown
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/06/2013Byasen21Strindheim
 
Match date: 01/06/2013
Match type: 2. Division Group 4

minByasen21Strindheim
25Unknown  
30  Unknown
71Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2012Strindheim12Byasen
 
Match date: 01/05/2012
Match type: FA Cup

minStrindheim12Byasen
63  Snekvik
78Nerland  
90  Snekvik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2011Strindheim12Byasen
 
Match date: 27/08/2011
Match type: 2. Division Group 1

minStrindheim12Byasen
28  Unknown
60  Unknown
73Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2011Byasen50Strindheim
 
Match date: 15/05/2011
Match type: 2. Division Group 1

minByasen50Strindheim
10Unknown  
14Unknown  
18Unknown  
26Unknown  
29Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2010Byasen20Strindheim
 
Match date: 03/09/2010
Match type: Division 3 Group 2

minByasen20Strindheim

no action

details
22/05/2010Strindheim11Byasen
 
Match date: 22/05/2010
Match type: Division 3 Group 2

minStrindheim11Byasen

no action

details
07/08/2009Byasen31Strindheim
 
Match date: 07/08/2009
Match type: Division 3 Group 2

minByasen31Strindheim

no action

details
13/06/2009Strindheim41Byasen
 
Match date: 13/06/2009
Match type: Division 3 Group 2

minStrindheim41Byasen

no action

details
21/05/2003Byasen22Strindheim
3:2
Match date: 21/05/2003
Match type: FA Cup

minByasen22Strindheim
20  Sandnes
47Hem  
60Ronning  
95
Wallum  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2000Byasen12Strindheim
 
Match date: 13/08/2000
Match type: Division 2

minByasen12Strindheim
0Fotland  
0Bjerkeseth  
0  Hosoien
53  Johnsen
59  Kojen
64Hjelde  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2000Strindheim01Byasen
 
Match date: 14/05/2000
Match type: Division 2

minStrindheim01Byasen
0Ronning  
0  Sorum
0  Sagen
55  Melland

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/1998Strindheim22Byasen
 
Match date: 23/08/1998
Match type: Division 2

minStrindheim22Byasen
0Olsen V.  
0Iversen O.  
0  Winsnes A.
58  Halvorsen H.
75  Nordseth T.
83Iversen O.  
90Wenaas R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/1998Byasen10Strindheim
 
Match date: 16/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minByasen10Strindheim
0  Melum
60Winsnes A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/1996Byasen12Strindheim
 
Match date: 28/07/1996
Match type: Division 2 Group 2

minByasen12Strindheim
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/1996Strindheim30Byasen
 
Match date: 06/05/1996
Match type: Division 2 Group 2

minStrindheim30Byasen
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  26
Byasen:  12
Draw:  4
Strindheim:  10
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Byasen and GUEST is Strindheim

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/08/2023Byasen02Strindheim
 
Match date: 05/08/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minByasen02Strindheim
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022Byasen20Strindheim
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minByasen20Strindheim
44Unknown  
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2021Byasen22Strindheim
 
Match date: 30/10/2021
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minByasen22Strindheim
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2016Byasen03Strindheim
 
Match date: 01/10/2016
Match type: 2. Division Group 2

minByasen03Strindheim
11  Unknown
65  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2015Byasen01Strindheim
 
Match date: 04/07/2015
Match type: 2. Division Group 4

minByasen01Strindheim
39  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/06/2013Byasen21Strindheim
 
Match date: 01/06/2013
Match type: 2. Division Group 4

minByasen21Strindheim
25Unknown  
30  Unknown
71Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2011Byasen50Strindheim
 
Match date: 15/05/2011
Match type: 2. Division Group 1

minByasen50Strindheim
10Unknown  
14Unknown  
18Unknown  
26Unknown  
29Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2010Byasen20Strindheim
 
Match date: 03/09/2010
Match type: Division 3 Group 2

minByasen20Strindheim

no action

details
07/08/2009Byasen31Strindheim
 
Match date: 07/08/2009
Match type: Division 3 Group 2

minByasen31Strindheim

no action

details
21/05/2003Byasen22Strindheim
3:2
Match date: 21/05/2003
Match type: FA Cup

minByasen22Strindheim
20  Sandnes
47Hem  
60Ronning  
95
Wallum  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2000Byasen12Strindheim
 
Match date: 13/08/2000
Match type: Division 2

minByasen12Strindheim
0Fotland  
0Bjerkeseth  
0  Hosoien
53  Johnsen
59  Kojen
64Hjelde  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/1998Byasen10Strindheim
 
Match date: 16/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minByasen10Strindheim
0  Melum
60Winsnes A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/1996Byasen12Strindheim
 
Match date: 28/07/1996
Match type: Division 2 Group 2

minByasen12Strindheim
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Byasen:  6
Draw:  2
Strindheim:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Byasen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Strindheim and GUEST is Byasen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Strindheim13Byasen
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minStrindheim13Byasen

no action

details
29/05/2023Strindheim21Byasen
 
Match date: 29/05/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minStrindheim21Byasen
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2022Strindheim24Byasen
 
Match date: 30/04/2022
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minStrindheim24Byasen
6  Unknown
9  Unknown
13Unknown  
42  Unknown
53Unknown  
78  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/06/2016Strindheim31Byasen
 
Match date: 11/06/2016
Match type: 2. Division Group 2

minStrindheim31Byasen
5Unknown  
42  Unknown
61Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2015Strindheim21Byasen
 
Match date: 17/10/2015
Match type: 2. Division Group 4

minStrindheim21Byasen
70  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2013Strindheim23Byasen
 
Match date: 14/09/2013
Match type: 2. Division Group 4

minStrindheim23Byasen
23Unknown  
39Unknown  
75  Unknown
82  Unknown
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2012Strindheim12Byasen
 
Match date: 01/05/2012
Match type: FA Cup

minStrindheim12Byasen
63  Snekvik
78Nerland  
90  Snekvik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2011Strindheim12Byasen
 
Match date: 27/08/2011
Match type: 2. Division Group 1

minStrindheim12Byasen
28  Unknown
60  Unknown
73Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/05/2010Strindheim11Byasen
 
Match date: 22/05/2010
Match type: Division 3 Group 2

minStrindheim11Byasen

no action

details
13/06/2009Strindheim41Byasen
 
Match date: 13/06/2009
Match type: Division 3 Group 2

minStrindheim41Byasen

no action

details
14/05/2000Strindheim01Byasen
 
Match date: 14/05/2000
Match type: Division 2

minStrindheim01Byasen
0Ronning  
0  Sorum
0  Sagen
55  Melland

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/1998Strindheim22Byasen
 
Match date: 23/08/1998
Match type: Division 2

minStrindheim22Byasen
0Olsen V.  
0Iversen O.  
0  Winsnes A.
58  Halvorsen H.
75  Nordseth T.
83Iversen O.  
90Wenaas R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/1996Strindheim30Byasen
 
Match date: 06/05/1996
Match type: Division 2 Group 2

minStrindheim30Byasen
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Draw
 
 Byasen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Strindheim:  5
Draw:  2
Byasen:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Strindheim, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Byasen and Strindheim (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.5%
  
 Under  11.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.1%
  
 Under  26.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.7%
  
 Even  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Byasen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Byasen over/under 0.5 goals
Byasen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Byasen over/under 1.5 goals
Byasen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.2%
  
 Under  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Byasen over/under 2.5 goals
Strindheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Strindheim and Byasen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.8%
  
 Under  19.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Strindheim over/under 0.5 goals
Strindheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Strindheim and Byasen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Strindheim over/under 1.5 goals
Strindheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Strindheim and Byasen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Strindheim over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  34.6%
  
 Both  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Byasen or Strindheim (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.5%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Strindheim (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Strindheim (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.3%
 
15.4%
 
42.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.6%
  
 No goal  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.5%
 
46.2%
 
19.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
30.8%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.3%
 
0%
 
34.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
7.7%
 
34.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
30.8%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Byasen (1), draw (X), Strindheim (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Byasen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Byasen.
Byasen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Byasen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamByasen.
Byasen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Strindheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.3%
  
 Under  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Strindheim.
Strindheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
Strindheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStrindheim.
Strindheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  15.4%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Strindheim
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Byasen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Strindheim. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  42.3%
  
 T2 or D  42.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Byasen or Strindheim to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Byasen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Strindheim not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  57.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Byasen or Strindheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Byasen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Strindheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Byasen or Strindheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Byasen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Strindheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  19.2%
  
 11-20  3.8%
  
 21-30  11.5%
  
 31-40  3.8%
  
 41-50  15.4%
  
 51-60  15.4%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Byasen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.3%
  
 Under  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Byasen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamByasen
Byasen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Byasen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.5%
  
 Under  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Byasen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamByasen
Byasen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Strindheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Strindheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Strindheim
Strindheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Strindheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.2%
  
 Under  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Strindheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStrindheim
Strindheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  34.6%
  
 2nd half  34.6%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  3.8%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  3.8%
  
 D|T2  11.5%
  
 T2|T1  3.8%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Byasen, with T2 is marked the guest team Strindheim, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Byasen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Strindheim) wins the match.
Double results
Byasen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Byasen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Byasen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Byasen - half with most goals
Strindheim - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  26.9%
  
 The tie  26.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Strindheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Strindheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Strindheim - half with most goals
Byasen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.5%
  
 No  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Byasen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Byasen to score in both halves
Strindheim score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.2%
  
 No  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Strindheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Strindheim to score in both halves
Byasen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Byasen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Byasen wins to zero
Strindheim wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Strindheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Strindheim wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.3%
  
 No  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Byasen and Strindheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Byasen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Byasen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Byasen over/under 0.5 goals
Byasen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Byasen over/under 1.5 goals
Byasen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Byasen over/under 2.5 goals
Strindheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Strindheim over/under 0.5 goals
Strindheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Strindheim over/under 1.5 goals
Strindheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Strindheim over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Byasen or Strindheim (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  53.8%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Strindheim (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Strindheim (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
0%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Byasen (1), draw (X), Strindheim (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Byasen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Byasen.
Byasen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Byasen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamByasen.
Byasen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Strindheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Strindheim.
Strindheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
Strindheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStrindheim.
Strindheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Strindheim
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Byasen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Strindheim. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  38.5%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Byasen or Strindheim to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Byasen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Strindheim not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Byasen or Strindheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Byasen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Strindheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Byasen or Strindheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Byasen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Strindheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  23.1%
  
 51-60  15.4%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Byasen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Byasen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamByasen
Byasen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Byasen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Byasen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamByasen
Byasen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Strindheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Strindheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Strindheim
Strindheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Strindheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Strindheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStrindheim
Strindheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Byasen, with T2 is marked the guest team Strindheim, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Byasen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Strindheim) wins the match.
Double results
Byasen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Byasen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Byasen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Byasen half with most goals
Strindheim - half with most goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Strindheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Strindheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Strindheim half with most goals
Byasen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Byasen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Byasen score in both halves
Strindheim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Strindheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Strindheim score in both halves
Byasen wins to zero
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Byasen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Byasen wins to zero
Strindheim wins to zero
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Strindheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Strindheim wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Strindheim is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Byasen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Byasen over/under 0.5 goals
Byasen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Byasen over/under 1.5 goals
Byasen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Byasen over/under 2.5 goals
Strindheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Strindheim over/under 0.5 goals
Strindheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Strindheim over/under 1.5 goals
Strindheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Strindheim over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  15.4%
  
 Both  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Byasen or Strindheim (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  7.7%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Byasen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Byasen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Draw
 
 Byasen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Strindheim.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Draw
 
 Byasen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Strindheim.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Draw
 
 Byasen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Strindheim.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Draw
 
 Byasen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Strindheim.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Draw
 
 Byasen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
0%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Strindheim.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Draw
 
 Byasen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Strindheim.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Draw
 
 Byasen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Draw
 
 Byasen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Strindheim (1), draw (X), Byasen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Strindheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Strindheim.
Strindheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
Strindheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStrindheim.
Strindheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Byasen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Byasen.
Byasen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Byasen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamByasen.
Byasen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  7.7%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  15.4%
  
 Even  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
 
 Byasen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Strindheim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Byasen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  38.5%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Strindheim, T2=Byasen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Strindheim or Byasen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Strindheim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Byasen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Strindheim, T2=Byasen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Strindheim or Byasen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Strindheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Byasen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Strindheim, T2=Byasen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Strindheim or Byasen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Strindheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Byasen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  15.4%
  
 61-70  15.4%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Strindheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Strindheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStrindheim
Strindheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Strindheim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Strindheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStrindheim
Strindheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Byasen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Byasen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Byasen
Byasen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Byasen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Byasen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamByasen
Byasen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Strindheim, T2=Byasen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Strindheim, with T2 is marked the guest team Byasen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Strindheim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Byasen) wins the match.
Double results
Strindheim - half with most goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Strindheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Strindheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Strindheim half with most goals
Byasen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Byasen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Byasen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Byasen half with most goals
Strindheim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Strindheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Strindheim score in both halves
Byasen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Byasen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Byasen score in both halves
Strindheim wins to zero
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Strindheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Strindheim wins to zero
Byasen wins to zero
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Byasen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Byasen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Strindheim is host, Byasen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Byasen and Strindheim (Byasen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Byasen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Byasen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Byasen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Strindheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Strindheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Strindheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Byasen or Strindheim (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  53.8%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Strindheim (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Strindheim (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
0%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Byasen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Draw
 
 Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Byasen (1), draw (X), Strindheim (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Byasen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Byasen.
Byasen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamByasen.

Strindheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Strindheim.
Strindheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStrindheim.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Byasen
 
 Strindheim
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Byasen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Strindheim. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  38.5%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Byasen or Strindheim to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Byasen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Strindheim not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Byasen or Strindheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Byasen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Strindheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Byasen or Strindheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Byasen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Strindheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Byasen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Byasen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamByasen
Byasen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Byasen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Byasen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamByasen
Strindheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Strindheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Strindheim
Strindheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Strindheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Strindheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStrindheim

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Byasen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Byasen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Byasen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Strindheim - half with most goals
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Strindheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Strindheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Byasen, T2=Strindheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Byasen, with T2 is marked the guest team Strindheim, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Byasen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Strindheim) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  23.1%
  
 51-60  15.4%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Byasen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Byasen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Strindheim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Strindheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Byasen wins to zero
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Byasen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Strindheim wins to zero
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Strindheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Byasen is host, Strindheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.