Information for: Luton vs Stockport

statarea, Luton vs Stockport information

 General
Number of founded Luton matches: 1775
Number of founded Stockport matches: 1679
Number of founded matches between Luton and Stockport: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Luton

Luton logo
Full name Luton Town Football Club
Country  England
founded 1885
Stockport

Stockport logo
Full name Stockport County Football Club
Country  England
founded 1883


 Team form at last then matches

Luton form
Graphic of <b>Luton</b> form
Stockport form
Graphic of <b>Stockport</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: League One

minMansfield52Luton
8Louis Reed  
17Nathan Moriah-welsh  
26  Isaiah Jones
28Nathan Moriah-welsh  
45Louis Reed  
45Ian Sweeney  
47Jonathan Russell  
56Jonathan Russell  
64  Gideon Kodua
77Kyle Knoyle  
78  Nahki Wells
90  Nahki Wells
90Regan Hendry  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Mansfield52Luton
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minChelsea20Luton
50Danny Welbeck  
56  John Johnson
79Hakeem Odofin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/08/2026Chelsea20Luton
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League One

minLuton22Notts County
31  Luka Benjamin Smyth
32George Johnston  
39  Scott Robertson
42Nahki Wells  
45Kal Naismith  
45  Callum Roberts
48Kasey Palmer  
57Nahki Wells  
61  Oliver Cooper
69Callum Marshall  
90  Hindolo Mustapha
90Liam Walsh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Luton22Notts County
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League One

minReading34Luton
6  Jake Richards
8Jack Marriott  
31Jack Marriott  
38Jack Marriott  
50  Kasey Palmer
52  Kasey Palmer
72  Liam Walsh
90Paudie O'connor  
90  Gideon Kodua
90  Gideon Kodua

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Reading34Luton
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minGillingham03Luton
43  Nahki Wells
50Unknown  
59  Benedict Benagr
78  Gideon Kodua
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Gillingham03Luton
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLuton01Go Ahead Eagles
22  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Luton01Go Ahead Eagles
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLuton20Al Kholood
39Unknown  
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Luton20Al Kholood
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBarnet22Luton
6Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Barnet22Luton
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minHitchin05Luton

no action

11/07/2026Hitchin05Luton
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: League One

minBolton23Luton
13Unknown  
15  Jordan Clark
20Jordi Osei-tutu  
35  Unknown
45Ibrahim Cissoko  
60Unknown  
62  Hakeem Odofin
63  Unknown
64Unknown  
79Unknown  
88  Unknown
90  Shayden Morris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Bolton23Luton
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League One

minStockport51Wycombe
16Unknown  
16Harry Wood  
23Unknown  
23Harry Wood  
44  Unknown
44  Cauley Woodrow
56Kyle Leon Wootton  
61Jack Diamond  
89Mikael Mandron  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Stockport51Wycombe
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League One

minStockport12Blackpool
22  Tom Bloxham
34Ryan Glover  
40  Josh Bowler
73Jason Adigun  
78  Finley Munroe
90Mikael Mandron  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Stockport12Blackpool
 
Match date: 18/08/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. E

minStockport63Everton U23
11Malik Mothersille  
44Callum Camps  
45Mikael Mandron  
52  Joel Catesby
53  Braiden Graham
77  Braiden Graham
79Tayo Edun  
84Malik Mothersille  
90Malik Mothersille  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/08/2026Stockport63Everton U23
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League One

minPlymouth13Stockport
13  Jack Diamond
26  Kyle Leon Wootton
49  Ryan Glover
74Julio Pleguezuelo  
79Xavier Amaechi  
90Aribim Pepple  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Plymouth13Stockport
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minStockport11Doncaster Pen
0  Alfie May
0Benony Andresson  
0  George Broadbent
0Kyle Leon Wootton  
0  Owen Bailey
0Lewis Fiorini  
0Jason Adigun  
0  Jamie Sterry
0  Hakeeb Adelakun
50  Alfie May
51Kyle Leon Wootton  
83  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Stockport11Doncaster Pen
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minStockport10Preston

no action

01/08/2026Stockport10Preston
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOldham01Stockport
61  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/07/2026Oldham01Stockport
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minStockport20Bristol City
22Unknown  
82Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026Stockport20Bristol City
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: League One Playoff

minBolton41Stockport
3Ruben Rodrigues  
29  Adama Sidibeh
60  Kyle Leon Wootton
64Kyle Leon Wootton  
80  Odin Bailey
81Sam Dalby  
90  Josh Dacres-cogley
90Ruben Rodrigues  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Bolton41Stockport
 
Match date: 13/05/2026
Match type: League One Playoff

minStockport20Stevenage
14Louie Barry  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/05/2026Stockport20Stevenage
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)2.7
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

England - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Huddersfield 4  3109-3  10
2. Sheffield Wed 4  30111-5  9
3. Blackpool 3  2107-2  7
4. Cambridge United 4  2117-6  7
5. Stockport 3  2019-4  6
6. Leyton Orient 4  2029-5  6
7. Mansfield 3  2018-5  6
8. Notts County 4  1306-5  6
9. Bradford 4  2024-4  6
10. Leicester 4  1214-3  5
11. Barnsley 3  1113-2  4
12. Burton Albion 3  1114-4  4
13. Oxford United 3  1115-6  4
14. Luton 3  1118-10  4
15. Plymouth 4  1124-6  4
16. AFC Wimbledon 3  1111-3  4
17. Peterborough 4  1122-7  4
18. Bromley 4  1124-13  4
19. Milton Keynes Dons 3  0303-3  3
20. Doncaster 4  0314-5  3
21. Stevenage 4  0314-5  3
22. Wycombe 4  0224-9  2
23. Reading 2  0113-4  1
24. Wigan 3  0032-6  0

England - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Huddersfield 4  3109-3  10
2. Sheffield Wed 4  30111-5  9
3. Blackpool 3  2107-2  7
4. Cambridge United 4  2117-6  7
5. Stockport 3  2019-4  6
6. Leyton Orient 4  2029-5  6
7. Mansfield 3  2018-5  6
8. Notts County 4  1306-5  6
9. Bradford 4  2024-4  6
10. Leicester 4  1214-3  5
11. Barnsley 3  1113-2  4
12. Burton Albion 3  1114-4  4
13. Oxford United 3  1115-6  4
14. Luton 3  1118-10  4
15. Plymouth 4  1124-6  4
16. AFC Wimbledon 3  1111-3  4
17. Peterborough 4  1122-7  4
18. Bromley 4  1124-13  4
19. Milton Keynes Dons 3  0303-3  3
20. Doncaster 4  0314-5  3
21. Stevenage 4  0314-5  3
22. Wycombe 4  0224-9  2
23. Reading 2  0113-4  1
24. Wigan 3  0032-6  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Luton and Stockport

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/04/2026Luton31Stockport
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Final Stage

minLuton31Stockport
11  Adama Sidibeh
22Emilio Lawrence  
37  Ethan Pye
39Nahki Wells  
76Jake Richards  
78Isaiah Jones  
90Nahki Wells  
90Nahki Wells  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2026Luton11Stockport
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: League One

minLuton11Stockport
28Emilio Lawrence  
45  Ben Osborn
62  Tayo Edun
77Ali Al Hamadi  
78  Oliver Norwood

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2025Stockport03Luton
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: League One

minStockport03Luton
20Owen Dodgson  
30  Kal Naismith
34  Jake Richards
38  Cohen Bramall
41  Cohen Bramall
54  George Saville
65  Josh Keeley
69  Isaiah Jones
81Owen Dodgson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2013Luton10Stockport
 
Match date: 19/03/2013
Match type: Football Conference

minLuton10Stockport
44Mcnulty S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2013Stockport01Luton
 
Match date: 02/03/2013
Match type: Football Conference

minStockport01Luton
45  Howells J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2012Luton10Stockport
 
Match date: 10/01/2012
Match type: Football Conference

minLuton10Stockport
73O Connor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2011Stockport11Luton
 
Match date: 02/09/2011
Match type: Football Conference

minStockport11Luton
5  Lawless
90McConville  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2005Luton30Stockport
 
Match date: 15/01/2005
Match type: League One

minLuton30Stockport
29Coyne C.  
54Howard S.  
74Nicholls K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2004Stockport13Luton
 
Match date: 18/09/2004
Match type: League One

minStockport13Luton
33  Robinson S.
35  Vine
54  Brkovic
80Lambert R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2004Luton22Stockport
 
Match date: 17/01/2004
Match type: League One

minLuton22Stockport
18  Lynch
34Griffin  
38Forbes A.  
72  McLachlan
85Howard S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2003Stockport12Luton
 
Match date: 16/08/2003
Match type: League One

minStockport12Luton
32  Neilson A.
56  Howard S.
72Jones L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2003Luton11Stockport
 
Match date: 26/04/2003
Match type: League One

minLuton11Stockport
61Howard S.  
83  Challinor D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2002Stockport23Luton
 
Match date: 05/10/2002
Match type: League One

minStockport23Luton
14  Spring M.
19Beckett L.  
45Daly  
71  Fotiadis A.
74  Fotiadis A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/1997Luton11Stockport
 
Match date: 03/05/1997
Match type: League One

minLuton11Stockport
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/1996Stockport11Luton
 
Match date: 15/10/1996
Match type: League One

minStockport11Luton
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Luton:  9
Draw:  6
Stockport:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Luton and GUEST is Stockport

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/04/2026Luton31Stockport
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Final Stage

minLuton31Stockport
11  Adama Sidibeh
22Emilio Lawrence  
37  Ethan Pye
39Nahki Wells  
76Jake Richards  
78Isaiah Jones  
90Nahki Wells  
90Nahki Wells  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2026Luton11Stockport
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: League One

minLuton11Stockport
28Emilio Lawrence  
45  Ben Osborn
62  Tayo Edun
77Ali Al Hamadi  
78  Oliver Norwood

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2013Luton10Stockport
 
Match date: 19/03/2013
Match type: Football Conference

minLuton10Stockport
44Mcnulty S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2012Luton10Stockport
 
Match date: 10/01/2012
Match type: Football Conference

minLuton10Stockport
73O Connor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2005Luton30Stockport
 
Match date: 15/01/2005
Match type: League One

minLuton30Stockport
29Coyne C.  
54Howard S.  
74Nicholls K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2004Luton22Stockport
 
Match date: 17/01/2004
Match type: League One

minLuton22Stockport
18  Lynch
34Griffin  
38Forbes A.  
72  McLachlan
85Howard S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2003Luton11Stockport
 
Match date: 26/04/2003
Match type: League One

minLuton11Stockport
61Howard S.  
83  Challinor D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/1997Luton11Stockport
 
Match date: 03/05/1997
Match type: League One

minLuton11Stockport
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Luton:  4
Draw:  4
Stockport:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Luton, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Stockport and GUEST is Luton

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/11/2025Stockport03Luton
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: League One

minStockport03Luton
20Owen Dodgson  
30  Kal Naismith
34  Jake Richards
38  Cohen Bramall
41  Cohen Bramall
54  George Saville
65  Josh Keeley
69  Isaiah Jones
81Owen Dodgson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2013Stockport01Luton
 
Match date: 02/03/2013
Match type: Football Conference

minStockport01Luton
45  Howells J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2011Stockport11Luton
 
Match date: 02/09/2011
Match type: Football Conference

minStockport11Luton
5  Lawless
90McConville  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2004Stockport13Luton
 
Match date: 18/09/2004
Match type: League One

minStockport13Luton
33  Robinson S.
35  Vine
54  Brkovic
80Lambert R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2003Stockport12Luton
 
Match date: 16/08/2003
Match type: League One

minStockport12Luton
32  Neilson A.
56  Howard S.
72Jones L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2002Stockport23Luton
 
Match date: 05/10/2002
Match type: League One

minStockport23Luton
14  Spring M.
19Beckett L.  
45Daly  
71  Fotiadis A.
74  Fotiadis A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/1996Stockport11Luton
 
Match date: 15/10/1996
Match type: League One

minStockport11Luton
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Draw
 
 Luton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Stockport:  0
Draw:  2
Luton:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stockport, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Luton and Stockport (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Luton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Luton over/under 0.5 goals
Luton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Luton over/under 1.5 goals
Luton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Luton over/under 2.5 goals
Stockport to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stockport and Luton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stockport over/under 0.5 goals
Stockport to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stockport and Luton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stockport over/under 1.5 goals
Stockport to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stockport and Luton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stockport over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Luton or Stockport (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  53.3%
  
 4+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stockport (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stockport (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
60%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Luton (1), draw (X), Stockport (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Luton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Luton.
Luton HT over/under 0.5 goals
Luton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLuton.
Luton HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stockport half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stockport.
Stockport HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stockport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStockport.
Stockport HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  13.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Stockport
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
73.3%
 
6.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Luton, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stockport. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Luton or Stockport to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Luton not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stockport not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Luton or Stockport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Luton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stockport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  26.7%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Luton or Stockport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Luton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stockport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  6.7%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  13.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Luton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Luton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLuton
Luton 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Luton second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Luton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLuton
Luton 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stockport second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stockport, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stockport
Stockport 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stockport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stockport, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStockport
Stockport 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.7%
  
 D|D  26.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Luton, with T2 is marked the guest team Stockport, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Luton) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stockport) wins the match.
Double results
Luton - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Luton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Luton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Luton - half with most goals
Stockport - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stockport scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stockport scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stockport - half with most goals
Luton score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Luton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Luton to score in both halves
Stockport score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stockport to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stockport to score in both halves
Luton wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Luton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Luton wins to zero
Stockport wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stockport to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stockport wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Luton and Stockport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Luton is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Luton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Luton over/under 0.5 goals
Luton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Luton over/under 1.5 goals
Luton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Luton over/under 2.5 goals
Stockport to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stockport over/under 0.5 goals
Stockport to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stockport over/under 1.5 goals
Stockport to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stockport over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Luton or Stockport (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stockport (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stockport (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Luton (1), draw (X), Stockport (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Luton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Luton.
Luton HT over/under 0.5 goals
Luton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLuton.
Luton HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stockport half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stockport.
Stockport HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stockport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStockport.
Stockport HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Stockport
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Luton, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stockport. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Luton or Stockport to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Luton not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stockport not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Luton or Stockport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Luton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stockport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Luton or Stockport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Luton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stockport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Luton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Luton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLuton
Luton 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Luton second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Luton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLuton
Luton 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stockport second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stockport, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stockport
Stockport 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stockport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stockport, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStockport
Stockport 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Luton, with T2 is marked the guest team Stockport, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Luton) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stockport) wins the match.
Double results
Luton - half with most goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Luton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Luton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Luton half with most goals
Stockport - half with most goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stockport scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stockport scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stockport half with most goals
Luton score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Luton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Luton score in both halves
Stockport score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stockport to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stockport score in both halves
Luton wins to zero
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Luton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Luton wins to zero
Stockport wins to zero
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stockport to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stockport wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stockport is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Luton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Luton over/under 0.5 goals
Luton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Luton over/under 1.5 goals
Luton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Luton over/under 2.5 goals
Stockport to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stockport over/under 0.5 goals
Stockport to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stockport over/under 1.5 goals
Stockport to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stockport over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Luton or Stockport (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Luton (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Luton (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Draw
 
 Luton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stockport.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Draw
 
 Luton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stockport.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Draw
 
 Luton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stockport.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Draw
 
 Luton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stockport.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Draw
 
 Luton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stockport.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Draw
 
 Luton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stockport.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Draw
 
 Luton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Draw
 
 Luton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stockport (1), draw (X), Luton (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stockport half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stockport.
Stockport HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stockport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStockport.
Stockport HT over/under 1.5 goals
Luton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Luton.
Luton HT over/under 0.5 goals
Luton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLuton.
Luton HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stockport
 
 Luton
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stockport, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Luton. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stockport, T2=Luton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stockport or Luton to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stockport not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Luton not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Stockport, T2=Luton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stockport or Luton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stockport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Luton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  142.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Stockport, T2=Luton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stockport or Luton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stockport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Luton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stockport second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stockport, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStockport
Stockport 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stockport second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stockport, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStockport
Stockport 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Luton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Luton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Luton
Luton 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Luton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Luton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLuton
Luton 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  14.3%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Stockport, T2=Luton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stockport, with T2 is marked the guest team Luton, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stockport) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Luton) wins the match.
Double results
Stockport - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stockport scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stockport scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stockport half with most goals
Luton - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Luton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Luton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Luton half with most goals
Stockport score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stockport to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stockport score in both halves
Luton score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Luton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Luton score in both halves
Stockport wins to zero
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stockport to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stockport wins to zero
Luton wins to zero
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Luton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Luton wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stockport is host, Luton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Luton and Stockport (Luton is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Luton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Luton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Luton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Stockport to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stockport to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stockport to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Luton or Stockport (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stockport (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stockport (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Luton.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Draw
 
 Stockport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Luton (1), draw (X), Stockport (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Luton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Luton.
Luton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLuton.

Stockport half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stockport.
Stockport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStockport.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Luton
 
 Stockport
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Luton, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stockport. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Luton or Stockport to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Luton not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stockport not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Luton or Stockport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Luton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stockport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Luton or Stockport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Luton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stockport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Luton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Luton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLuton
Luton second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Luton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Luton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLuton
Stockport second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stockport, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stockport
Stockport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stockport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stockport, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStockport

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Luton - half with most goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Luton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Luton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stockport - half with most goals
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stockport scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stockport scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Luton, T2=Stockport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Luton, with T2 is marked the guest team Stockport, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Luton) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stockport) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Luton score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Luton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stockport score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stockport to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Luton wins to zero
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Luton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stockport wins to zero
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stockport to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Luton is host, Stockport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.