Information for: Bradford vs Stevenage

statarea, Bradford vs Stevenage information

 General
Number of founded Bradford matches: 1742
Number of founded Stevenage matches: 1437
Number of founded matches between Bradford and Stevenage: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Bradford

Bradford logo
Full name Bradford City Association Football Club
Country  England
founded 1903
Stevenage

Stevenage logo
Full name Stevenage Football Club
Country  England
founded 1976


 Team form at last then matches

Bradford form
Graphic of <b>Bradford</b> form
Stevenage form
Graphic of <b>Stevenage</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: League One

minBradford03Huddersfield
4  Unknown
8  Unknown
14Unknown  
15  Unknown
45Unknown  
48  Unknown
51  Unknown
63  Unknown
70Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Bradford03Huddersfield
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minBradford20Peterborough
5Macauley Gillesphey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Bradford20Peterborough
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: League One

minOxford United00Bradford
19  Callum Connolly
45  George Pratt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Oxford United00Bradford
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: League One

minBurton Albion00Bradford
44Unknown  
44Raphael Borges Rodrigues  
51Unknown  
51Curtis Tilt  
52  Unknown
52  Antoni Sarcevic
81Unknown  
81Toby Sibbick  
89Sulyman Krubally  
90  Ibou Touray

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/10/2026Burton Albion00Bradford
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League One

minBradford20Stevenage
79Antoni Sarcevic  
79  Daniel Phillips
81Callum Connolly  
87Will Swan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Bradford20Stevenage
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League One

minBradford00Leyton Orient
26  Unknown
60  Unknown
80Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Bradford00Leyton Orient
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. C

minRotherham04Bradford
3  Will Swan
11  Stephen Humphrys

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Rotherham04Bradford
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: League One

minReading11Bradford

no action

03/10/2026Reading11Bradford
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. C

minBradford21Newcastle United Academy
42  Unknown
42  Matheos Ferreira
59Nick Powell  
71Nick Powell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Bradford21Newcastle United Academy
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League One

minLuton01Bradford

no action

19/09/2026Luton01Bradford
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: League One

minLeicester22Stevenage
2Unknown  
22  Unknown
30  Unknown
66Unknown  
78  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Leicester22Stevenage
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage01Milton Keynes Dons
7  Alex Gilbey
9Josh Magennis  
25  Aaron Collins
35Carl Piergianni  
45  Jack Sanders
81  Sam Nombe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Stevenage01Milton Keynes Dons
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage30Plymouth
4  Unknown
4  Ronan Curtis
7Unknown  
7Louis Thompson  
19Unknown  
19Michael Mellon  
27Josh Magennis  
83Phoenix Patterson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/10/2026Stevenage30Plymouth
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League One

minBradford20Stevenage
79Antoni Sarcevic  
79  Daniel Phillips
81Callum Connolly  
87Will Swan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Bradford20Stevenage
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage10Wigan
28  Unknown
53  Unknown
60Unknown  
69  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Stevenage10Wigan
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. B

minStevenage21Leicester
24Wanya Marcal Madivadua  
59Oliver Sanderson  
69  Emil Riis Jakobsen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Stevenage21Leicester
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. B

minWalsall16Stevenage
11  Michael Mellon
17  Unknown
17Unknown  
17Lewis Simper  
28  Unknown
29  Wanya Marcal Madivadua
30  Unknown
32  Jordan Houghton
42  Michael Mellon
43  Unknown
58  Michael Mellon
63  Ben Broggio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Walsall16Stevenage
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League One

minLeyton Orient10Stevenage

no action

19/09/2026Leyton Orient10Stevenage
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage21Luton

no action

10/09/2026Stevenage21Luton
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League One

minBarnsley15Stevenage
16  Carl Piergianni
17Cameron Mcgeehan  
43  Oliver Sanderson
52  Dan Kemp
57  Terence Vancooten
66  Dan Kemp
85Patrick Kelly  
86  Saxon Earley
90  Michael Mellon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Barnsley15Stevenage
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)2.4
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Huddersfield 14  85128-12  29
2. Stockport 14  82426-14  26
3. Luton 14  73427-21  24
4. Oxford United 12  65120-11  23
5. Plymouth 14  72521-19  23
6. Reading 13  64325-13  22
7. Bradford 13  64310-8  22
8. Cambridge United 14  56321-21  21
9. Sheffield Wed 13  55322-14  20
10. Leicester 13  54422-19  19
11. Mansfield 13  54420-18  19
12. Milton Keynes Dons 13  46322-20  18
13. Wycombe 13  46321-23  18
14. Leyton Orient 13  52619-14  17
15. Burton Albion 14  45518-21  17
16. Stevenage 12  44417-13  16
17. Notts County 12  35413-14  14
18. AFC Wimbledon 13  3469-21  13
19. Blackpool 12  33617-21  12
20. Doncaster 13  33714-22  12
21. Wigan 14  32911-22  11
22. Peterborough 13  24711-23  10
23. Barnsley 12  23712-22  9
24. Bromley 13  23813-33  9

England - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Huddersfield 14  85128-12  29
2. Stockport 14  82426-14  26
3. Luton 14  73427-21  24
4. Oxford United 12  65120-11  23
5. Plymouth 14  72521-19  23
6. Reading 13  64325-13  22
7. Bradford 13  64310-8  22
8. Cambridge United 14  56321-21  21
9. Sheffield Wed 13  55322-14  20
10. Leicester 13  54422-19  19
11. Mansfield 13  54420-18  19
12. Milton Keynes Dons 13  46322-20  18
13. Wycombe 13  46321-23  18
14. Leyton Orient 13  52619-14  17
15. Burton Albion 14  45518-21  17
16. Stevenage 12  44417-13  16
17. Notts County 12  35413-14  14
18. AFC Wimbledon 13  3469-21  13
19. Blackpool 12  33617-21  12
20. Doncaster 13  33714-22  12
21. Wigan 14  32911-22  11
22. Peterborough 13  24711-23  10
23. Barnsley 12  23712-22  9
24. Bromley 13  23813-33  9


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Bradford and Stevenage

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/10/2026Bradford20Stevenage
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League One

minBradford20Stevenage
79Antoni Sarcevic  
79  Daniel Phillips
81Callum Connolly  
87Will Swan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2026Bradford01Stevenage
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: League One

minBradford01Stevenage
61  Dan Kemp
64Curtis Tilt  
64  Dan Kemp
73  Charlie Goode
76  Dan Sweeney
90Ibou Touray  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025Stevenage11Bradford
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: League One

minStevenage11Bradford
3  Neill Byrne
12Jordan Houghton  
18Harvey White  
27Carl Piergianni  
43  Ibou Touray
47  Calum Kavanagh
65  Joe Wright
74Dan Butler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Stevenage23Bradford
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: League Two

minStevenage23Bradford
7  Clayton Adam
26Piergianni Carl  
31Reid Jamie  
34  Stubbs Sam
49  Derbyshire Matt
56  Cook Andy
73Sweeney Dan  
74  Halliday Bradley
86  Walker Jamie
90  Kelly Ciaran
90  Nevers Thierry

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2022Bradford30Stevenage
 
Match date: 17/09/2022
Match type: League Two

minBradford30Stevenage
6Cook Andy  
36Halliday Bradley  
51Odusina Timi  
56Cook Andy  
62Samuel Wright Tyreik  
81  Roberts Jordan
89Halliday Bradley  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/2022Stevenage01Bradford
 
Match date: 08/02/2022
Match type: League Two

minStevenage01Bradford
55  Walker Jamie
66Bostwick Michael  
76  Hendrie Luke
78  Watt Elliot

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2021Bradford41Stevenage
 
Match date: 17/08/2021
Match type: League Two

minBradford41Stevenage
1Cook Andy  
13Cousin-dawson Finn  
17  List Elliott
30Cook Andy  
38Cook Andy  
88Canavan Niall  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2021Stevenage11Bradford
 
Match date: 05/04/2021
Match type: League Two

minStevenage11Bradford
15Norris Luke  
19  O'connor Anthony
27  Donaldson Clayton
79Stevens Mathew  
86  O'connor Paudie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2020Bradford21Stevenage
 
Match date: 26/09/2020
Match type: League Two

minBradford21Stevenage
37  List
61Novak  
81Novak  
90Novak  
90Clarke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Bradford31Stevenage
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: League Two

minBradford31Stevenage
26  Carter Charlie
49Mccartan Shay  
54Mccartan Shay  
90Novak Lee  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2019Stevenage01Bradford
 
Match date: 20/08/2019
Match type: League Two

minStevenage01Bradford
42  Soares Tom

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2014Bradford23Stevenage
 
Match date: 01/03/2014
Match type: League One

minBradford23Stevenage
11Reach A.  
23  Zoko F.
42Hanson J.  
65  Freeman L.
87  Freeman L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2013Stevenage11Bradford
 
Match date: 31/08/2013
Match type: League One

minStevenage11Bradford
23Tansey G.  
48  Reid K.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2011Stevenage21Bradford
 
Match date: 02/04/2011
Match type: League Two

minStevenage21Bradford
37Mousinho  
72  Syers
77Charles  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2010Bradford10Stevenage
 
Match date: 14/08/2010
Match type: League Two

minBradford10Stevenage
32Evans  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Bradford:  9
Draw:  3
Stevenage:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Bradford and GUEST is Stevenage

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/10/2026Bradford20Stevenage
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League One

minBradford20Stevenage
79Antoni Sarcevic  
79  Daniel Phillips
81Callum Connolly  
87Will Swan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2026Bradford01Stevenage
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: League One

minBradford01Stevenage
61  Dan Kemp
64Curtis Tilt  
64  Dan Kemp
73  Charlie Goode
76  Dan Sweeney
90Ibou Touray  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2022Bradford30Stevenage
 
Match date: 17/09/2022
Match type: League Two

minBradford30Stevenage
6Cook Andy  
36Halliday Bradley  
51Odusina Timi  
56Cook Andy  
62Samuel Wright Tyreik  
81  Roberts Jordan
89Halliday Bradley  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2021Bradford41Stevenage
 
Match date: 17/08/2021
Match type: League Two

minBradford41Stevenage
1Cook Andy  
13Cousin-dawson Finn  
17  List Elliott
30Cook Andy  
38Cook Andy  
88Canavan Niall  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2020Bradford21Stevenage
 
Match date: 26/09/2020
Match type: League Two

minBradford21Stevenage
37  List
61Novak  
81Novak  
90Novak  
90Clarke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Bradford31Stevenage
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: League Two

minBradford31Stevenage
26  Carter Charlie
49Mccartan Shay  
54Mccartan Shay  
90Novak Lee  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2014Bradford23Stevenage
 
Match date: 01/03/2014
Match type: League One

minBradford23Stevenage
11Reach A.  
23  Zoko F.
42Hanson J.  
65  Freeman L.
87  Freeman L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2010Bradford10Stevenage
 
Match date: 14/08/2010
Match type: League Two

minBradford10Stevenage
32Evans  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Bradford:  6
Draw:  0
Stevenage:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Bradford, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Stevenage and GUEST is Bradford

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/10/2025Stevenage11Bradford
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: League One

minStevenage11Bradford
3  Neill Byrne
12Jordan Houghton  
18Harvey White  
27Carl Piergianni  
43  Ibou Touray
47  Calum Kavanagh
65  Joe Wright
74Dan Butler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Stevenage23Bradford
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: League Two

minStevenage23Bradford
7  Clayton Adam
26Piergianni Carl  
31Reid Jamie  
34  Stubbs Sam
49  Derbyshire Matt
56  Cook Andy
73Sweeney Dan  
74  Halliday Bradley
86  Walker Jamie
90  Kelly Ciaran
90  Nevers Thierry

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/2022Stevenage01Bradford
 
Match date: 08/02/2022
Match type: League Two

minStevenage01Bradford
55  Walker Jamie
66Bostwick Michael  
76  Hendrie Luke
78  Watt Elliot

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2021Stevenage11Bradford
 
Match date: 05/04/2021
Match type: League Two

minStevenage11Bradford
15Norris Luke  
19  O'connor Anthony
27  Donaldson Clayton
79Stevens Mathew  
86  O'connor Paudie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2019Stevenage01Bradford
 
Match date: 20/08/2019
Match type: League Two

minStevenage01Bradford
42  Soares Tom

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2013Stevenage11Bradford
 
Match date: 31/08/2013
Match type: League One

minStevenage11Bradford
23Tansey G.  
48  Reid K.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2011Stevenage21Bradford
 
Match date: 02/04/2011
Match type: League Two

minStevenage21Bradford
37Mousinho  
72  Syers
77Charles  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Bradford
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Stevenage:  1
Draw:  3
Bradford:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stevenage, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Bradford and Stevenage (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bradford to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.3%
  
 Under  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bradford over/under 0.5 goals
Bradford to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bradford over/under 1.5 goals
Bradford to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bradford over/under 2.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stevenage and Bradford
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stevenage and Bradford
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stevenage and Bradford
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bradford or Stevenage (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  26.7%
  
 2-3  46.7%
  
 4+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stevenage (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stevenage (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
13.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
13.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
26.7%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bradford (1), draw (X), Stevenage (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bradford half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bradford.
Bradford HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bradford half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBradford.
Bradford HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  6.7%
  
 1  53.3%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Stevenage
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bradford, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stevenage. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  26.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bradford or Stevenage to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bradford not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bradford or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bradford not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bradford or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bradford not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bradford second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bradford, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBradford
Bradford 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bradford second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bradford, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBradford
Bradford 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  6.7%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  20%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  6.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bradford, with T2 is marked the guest team Stevenage, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bradford) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stevenage) wins the match.
Double results
Bradford - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bradford scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bradford scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bradford - half with most goals
Stevenage - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  6.7%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stevenage scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stevenage scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stevenage - half with most goals
Bradford score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bradford to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bradford to score in both halves
Stevenage score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stevenage to score in both halves
Bradford wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bradford to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bradford wins to zero
Stevenage wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stevenage wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bradford and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Bradford is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bradford to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bradford over/under 0.5 goals
Bradford to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bradford over/under 1.5 goals
Bradford to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bradford over/under 2.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bradford or Stevenage (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stevenage (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stevenage (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bradford (1), draw (X), Stevenage (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bradford half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bradford.
Bradford HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bradford half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBradford.
Bradford HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Stevenage
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bradford, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stevenage. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bradford or Stevenage to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bradford not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bradford or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bradford not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bradford or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bradford not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  25%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bradford second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bradford, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBradford
Bradford 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bradford second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bradford, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBradford
Bradford 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  37.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  12.5%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  25%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bradford, with T2 is marked the guest team Stevenage, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bradford) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stevenage) wins the match.
Double results
Bradford - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bradford scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bradford scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bradford half with most goals
Stevenage - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stevenage scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stevenage scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stevenage half with most goals
Bradford score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bradford to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bradford score in both halves
Stevenage score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stevenage score in both halves
Bradford wins to zero
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bradford to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bradford wins to zero
Stevenage wins to zero
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stevenage wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stevenage is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bradford to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bradford over/under 0.5 goals
Bradford to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bradford over/under 1.5 goals
Bradford to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bradford over/under 2.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bradford or Stevenage (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Bradford (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Bradford (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Bradford
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Bradford
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Bradford
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Bradford
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Bradford
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Bradford
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Bradford
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Bradford
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stevenage (1), draw (X), Bradford (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 1.5 goals
Bradford half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bradford.
Bradford HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bradford half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBradford.
Bradford HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  57.1%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Bradford
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stevenage, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Bradford. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Stevenage, T2=Bradford, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stevenage or Bradford to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stevenage not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bradford not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Stevenage, T2=Bradford, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stevenage or Bradford to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bradford not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stevenage, T2=Bradford, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stevenage or Bradford to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bradford not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stevenage second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Bradford second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bradford, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Bradford
Bradford 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bradford half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bradford, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBradford
Bradford 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  14.3%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stevenage, T2=Bradford, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stevenage, with T2 is marked the guest team Bradford, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stevenage) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Bradford) wins the match.
Double results
Stevenage - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stevenage scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stevenage scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stevenage half with most goals
Bradford - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bradford scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bradford scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bradford half with most goals
Stevenage score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stevenage score in both halves
Bradford score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bradford to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bradford score in both halves
Stevenage wins to zero
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stevenage wins to zero
Bradford wins to zero
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bradford to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bradford wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Bradford is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Bradford and Stevenage (Bradford is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Bradford to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bradford to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bradford to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Stevenage to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stevenage to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bradford or Stevenage (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stevenage (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stevenage (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bradford.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bradford (1), draw (X), Stevenage (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Bradford half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bradford.
Bradford half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBradford.

Stevenage half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stevenage.
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStevenage.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bradford
 
 Stevenage
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bradford, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stevenage. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bradford or Stevenage to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bradford not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bradford or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bradford not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bradford or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bradford not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Bradford second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bradford, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBradford
Bradford second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bradford to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bradford, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBradford
Stevenage second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stevenage
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Bradford - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bradford scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bradford scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stevenage - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stevenage scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stevenage scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  37.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  12.5%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  25%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Bradford, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bradford, with T2 is marked the guest team Stevenage, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bradford) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stevenage) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  25%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Bradford score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bradford to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stevenage score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Bradford wins to zero
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bradford to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stevenage wins to zero
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bradford is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.