Information for: Madla IL vs Staal Jorpeland

statarea, Madla IL vs Staal Jorpeland information

 General
Number of founded Madla IL matches: 127
Number of founded Staal Jorpeland matches: 149
Number of founded matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Madla IL

no team logo
Full name Madla Idrettslag
Country  Norway
founded 1939
Staal Jorpeland

Staal Jorpeland logo
Full name Staal Jørpeland Idrettslag
Country  Norway
founded 1919


 Team form at last then matches

Madla IL form
Graphic of <b>Madla IL</b> form
Staal Jorpeland form
Graphic of <b>Staal Jorpeland</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minVarhaug13Madla IL

no action

10/10/2026Varhaug13Madla IL
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minMadla IL01Brodd

no action

04/10/2026Madla IL01Brodd
 
Match date: 01/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minMadla IL03Viking

no action

01/10/2026Madla IL03Viking
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minAakra06Madla IL

no action

26/09/2026Aakra06Madla IL
 
Match date: 21/09/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minMadla IL11Haugesund 2

no action

21/09/2026Madla IL11Haugesund 2
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minHinna14Madla IL

no action

12/09/2026Hinna14Madla IL
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minFlekkeroy02Madla IL

no action

05/09/2026Flekkeroy02Madla IL
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minMadla IL40Odd Ballklubb 2

no action

31/08/2026Madla IL40Odd Ballklubb 2
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minMadla IL32Vidar

no action

22/08/2026Madla IL32Vidar
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minViking 211Madla IL

no action

17/08/2026Viking 211Madla IL
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minStaal Jorpeland04Vaag

no action

10/10/2026Staal Jorpeland04Vaag
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minHinna24Staal Jorpeland

no action

02/10/2026Hinna24Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minVarhaug42Staal Jorpeland

no action

25/09/2026Varhaug42Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 21/09/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minStaal Jorpeland22Viking 2

no action

21/09/2026Staal Jorpeland22Viking 2
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minBrodd13Staal Jorpeland

no action

12/09/2026Brodd13Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minStaal Jorpeland02Mandalskameratene

no action

05/09/2026Staal Jorpeland02Mandalskameratene
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minStabaek 221Staal Jorpeland

no action

30/08/2026Stabaek 221Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minStaal Jorpeland34Haugesund 2

no action

17/08/2026Staal Jorpeland34Haugesund 2
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minOdd Ballklubb 212Staal Jorpeland

no action

08/08/2026Odd Ballklubb 212Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minStaal Jorpeland34Aakra

no action

01/08/2026Staal Jorpeland34Aakra
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 4 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Madla IL 23  146360-28  48
2. Mandalskameratene 23  134654-34  43
3. Flekkeroy 23  123845-37  39
4. Vindbjart 23  122951-31  38
5. Varhaug 23  106742-37  36
6. Viking 2 23  105857-34  35
7. Brodd 23  1031044-42  33
8. Stabaek 2 23  1031048-49  33
9. Vaag 23  1021139-38  32
10. Odd Ballklubb 2 23  851040-50  29
11. Staal Jorpeland 23  751145-58  26
12. Haugesund 2 23  741242-63  25
13. Hinna 23  651242-67  23
14. Aakra 23  431627-68  15

Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 4 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Madla IL 23  146360-28  48
2. Mandalskameratene 23  134654-34  43
3. Flekkeroy 23  123845-37  39
4. Vindbjart 23  122951-31  38
5. Varhaug 23  106742-37  36
6. Viking 2 23  105857-34  35
7. Brodd 23  1031044-42  33
8. Stabaek 2 23  1031048-49  33
9. Vaag 23  1021139-38  32
10. Odd Ballklubb 2 23  851040-50  29
11. Staal Jorpeland 23  751145-58  26
12. Haugesund 2 23  741242-63  25
13. Hinna 23  651242-67  23
14. Aakra 23  431627-68  15


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/04/2026Staal Jorpeland03Madla IL
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minStaal Jorpeland03Madla IL

no action

details
02/08/2025Madla IL32Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 5

minMadla IL32Staal Jorpeland
87Unknown  
88Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2025Staal Jorpeland14Madla IL
 
Match date: 10/05/2025
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minStaal Jorpeland14Madla IL
86  Unknown
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2024Staal Jorpeland21Madla IL
 
Match date: 27/10/2024
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minStaal Jorpeland21Madla IL
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2024Madla IL25Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 02/05/2024
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minMadla IL25Staal Jorpeland
85  Unknown
86  Unknown
87  Unknown
88Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2024Madla IL22Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 13/03/2024
Match type: Fa Cup 2024

minMadla IL22Staal Jorpeland
89Unknown  
89  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown
119
Unknown  
120
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2023Madla IL33Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 31/08/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

minMadla IL33Staal Jorpeland
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2023Staal Jorpeland32Madla IL
 
Match date: 09/06/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

minStaal Jorpeland32Madla IL
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2021Madla IL04Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 25/08/2021
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

minMadla IL04Staal Jorpeland
40  Unknown
60  Unknown
70  Unknown
80  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Madla IL:  3
Draw:  2
Staal Jorpeland:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Madla IL and GUEST is Staal Jorpeland

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/08/2025Madla IL32Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 5

minMadla IL32Staal Jorpeland
87Unknown  
88Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2024Madla IL25Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 02/05/2024
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minMadla IL25Staal Jorpeland
85  Unknown
86  Unknown
87  Unknown
88Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2024Madla IL22Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 13/03/2024
Match type: Fa Cup 2024

minMadla IL22Staal Jorpeland
89Unknown  
89  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown
119
Unknown  
120
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2023Madla IL33Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 31/08/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

minMadla IL33Staal Jorpeland
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2021Madla IL04Staal Jorpeland
 
Match date: 25/08/2021
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

minMadla IL04Staal Jorpeland
40  Unknown
60  Unknown
70  Unknown
80  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Madla IL:  1
Draw:  2
Staal Jorpeland:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Madla IL, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Staal Jorpeland and GUEST is Madla IL

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/04/2026Staal Jorpeland03Madla IL
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 4

minStaal Jorpeland03Madla IL

no action

details
10/05/2025Staal Jorpeland14Madla IL
 
Match date: 10/05/2025
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minStaal Jorpeland14Madla IL
86  Unknown
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2024Staal Jorpeland21Madla IL
 
Match date: 27/10/2024
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minStaal Jorpeland21Madla IL
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2023Staal Jorpeland32Madla IL
 
Match date: 09/06/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

minStaal Jorpeland32Madla IL
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
Staal Jorpeland:  2
Draw:  0
Madla IL:  2
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Madla IL to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Madla IL over/under 0.5 goals
Madla IL to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madla IL over/under 1.5 goals
Madla IL to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madla IL over/under 2.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Staal Jorpeland and Madla IL
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Staal Jorpeland over/under 0.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Staal Jorpeland and Madla IL
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Staal Jorpeland over/under 1.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Staal Jorpeland and Madla IL
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Staal Jorpeland over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  22.2%
  
 4+  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Staal Jorpeland (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Staal Jorpeland (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  88.9%
  
 No goal  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Madla IL (1), draw (X), Staal Jorpeland (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Madla IL half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Madla IL.
Madla IL HT over/under 0.5 goals
Madla IL half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMadla IL.
Madla IL HT over/under 1.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Staal Jorpeland.
Staal Jorpeland HT over/under 0.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStaal Jorpeland.
Staal Jorpeland HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  55.6%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Madla IL, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Staal Jorpeland. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madla IL not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Staal Jorpeland not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madla IL not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Staal Jorpeland not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madla IL not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Staal Jorpeland not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  55.6%
  
 No goal  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Madla IL second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Madla IL, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMadla IL
Madla IL 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Madla IL second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Madla IL, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMadla IL
Madla IL 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Staal Jorpeland, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Staal Jorpeland
Staal Jorpeland 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Staal Jorpeland, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStaal Jorpeland
Staal Jorpeland 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Madla IL, with T2 is marked the guest team Staal Jorpeland, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Madla IL) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Staal Jorpeland) wins the match.
Double results
Madla IL - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Madla IL scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Madla IL scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Madla IL - half with most goals
Staal Jorpeland - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  77.8%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Staal Jorpeland scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Staal Jorpeland scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Staal Jorpeland - half with most goals
Madla IL score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madla IL to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Madla IL to score in both halves
Staal Jorpeland score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Staal Jorpeland to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Staal Jorpeland to score in both halves
Madla IL wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madla IL to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Madla IL wins to zero
Staal Jorpeland wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Staal Jorpeland to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Staal Jorpeland wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Madla IL is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Madla IL to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Madla IL over/under 0.5 goals
Madla IL to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madla IL over/under 1.5 goals
Madla IL to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madla IL over/under 2.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Staal Jorpeland over/under 0.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Staal Jorpeland over/under 1.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Staal Jorpeland over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Staal Jorpeland (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Staal Jorpeland (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  100%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Madla IL (1), draw (X), Staal Jorpeland (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Madla IL half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Madla IL.
Madla IL HT over/under 0.5 goals
Madla IL half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMadla IL.
Madla IL HT over/under 1.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Staal Jorpeland.
Staal Jorpeland HT over/under 0.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStaal Jorpeland.
Staal Jorpeland HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  60%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Madla IL, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Staal Jorpeland. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madla IL not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Staal Jorpeland not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madla IL not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Staal Jorpeland not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madla IL not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Staal Jorpeland not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  60%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Madla IL second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Madla IL, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMadla IL
Madla IL 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Madla IL second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Madla IL, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMadla IL
Madla IL 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Staal Jorpeland, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Staal Jorpeland
Staal Jorpeland 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Staal Jorpeland half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Staal Jorpeland, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStaal Jorpeland
Staal Jorpeland 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  80%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Madla IL, with T2 is marked the guest team Staal Jorpeland, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Madla IL) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Staal Jorpeland) wins the match.
Double results
Madla IL - half with most goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Madla IL scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Madla IL scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Madla IL half with most goals
Staal Jorpeland - half with most goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  100%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Staal Jorpeland scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Staal Jorpeland scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Staal Jorpeland half with most goals
Madla IL score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madla IL to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Madla IL score in both halves
Staal Jorpeland score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Staal Jorpeland to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Staal Jorpeland score in both halves
Madla IL wins to zero
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madla IL to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Madla IL wins to zero
Staal Jorpeland wins to zero
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Staal Jorpeland to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Staal Jorpeland wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between Madla IL and Staal Jorpeland (Madla IL is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Madla IL to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Madla IL to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madla IL to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Staal Jorpeland to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Staal Jorpeland to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Staal Jorpeland to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Staal Jorpeland (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Staal Jorpeland (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  100%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madla IL.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Draw
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Madla IL (1), draw (X), Staal Jorpeland (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Madla IL half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Madla IL.
Madla IL half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMadla IL.

Staal Jorpeland half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Staal Jorpeland.
Staal Jorpeland half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStaal Jorpeland.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  60%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madla IL
 
 Staal Jorpeland
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Madla IL, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Staal Jorpeland. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madla IL not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Staal Jorpeland not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madla IL not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Staal Jorpeland not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madla IL or Staal Jorpeland to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madla IL not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Staal Jorpeland not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Madla IL second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Madla IL, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMadla IL
Madla IL second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madla IL to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Madla IL, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMadla IL
Staal Jorpeland second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Staal Jorpeland, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Staal Jorpeland
Staal Jorpeland half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Staal Jorpeland to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Staal Jorpeland, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStaal Jorpeland

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  80%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Madla IL - half with most goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Madla IL scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Madla IL scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Staal Jorpeland - half with most goals
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  100%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Staal Jorpeland scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Staal Jorpeland scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Madla IL, T2=Staal Jorpeland, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Madla IL, with T2 is marked the guest team Staal Jorpeland, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Madla IL) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Staal Jorpeland) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  60%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Madla IL score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madla IL to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Staal Jorpeland score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Staal Jorpeland to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Madla IL wins to zero
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madla IL to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Staal Jorpeland wins to zero
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Staal Jorpeland to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Madla IL is host, Staal Jorpeland is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.