Information for: Red Star FC 93 vs St Etienne

statarea, Red Star FC 93 vs St Etienne information

 General
Number of founded Red Star FC 93 matches: 707
Number of founded St Etienne matches: 1502
Number of founded matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Red Star FC 93

Red Star FC 93 logo
Full name Red Star Football Club 93
Country  France
founded 1897
St Etienne

St Etienne logo
Full name Association Sportive, Saint-Étienne Loire
Country  France
founded 1919


 Team form at last then matches

Red Star FC 93 form
Graphic of <b>Red Star FC 93</b> form
St Etienne form
Graphic of <b>St Etienne</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minClermont Foot 6323Red Star FC 93
7  Jovany Ikanga A Ngele
22Enzo Cantero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Clermont Foot 6323Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp13Red Star FC 93
3Erwin Koffi  
12Donatien Gomis  
24  Damien Durand
29Jeovanni Samuel Dianganga  
38  Jovany Ikanga A Ngele
50  Saif-eddine Khaoui
67Erwin Koffi  
69  Damien Durand
72  Bradley Danger
81  Dylan Durivaux

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Guingamp13Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9310Metz
37Samuel Renel  
58Jovany Ikanga A Ngele  
60Kevin Cabral  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Red Star FC 9310Metz
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval12Red Star FC 93
29Cyril Mandouki  
37  Samuel Renel
45  Damien Durand
49Mathis Houdayer  
52  Kemo Cisse
62  Mahamadou Diawara
86  Gaetan Poussin
86  Mahamadou Diawara
90Yannis Court  
90  Islamdine Halifa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Laval12Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9314Reims
10Saif-eddine Khaoui  
13  Samuel Kotto
16  Daouda Guindo
29  Chamsedin Kouranfal
33  Youssef El Kachati
53  Youssef El Kachati
61  Youssef El Kachati
61Gaetan Poussin  
76Idrissa Sabaly  
78  Sambou Soumano
85  Quentin Paris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Red Star FC 9314Reims
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne11Red Star FC 93
3  Damien Durand
17Joffrey Bultel  
23Demba Thiam  
27  Jovany Ikanga A Ngele
32  Theo Magnin
43Benjamin Besic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Boulogne11Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9300Sochaux
60Matthieu Huard  
62Elyaz Zidane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Red Star FC 9300Sochaux
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minNantes01Red Star FC 93
26Tylel Tati  
36  Saif-eddine Khaoui
65Bahmed Deuff  
67  Kevin Cabral
77  Ryad Hachem
90  Konate C

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Nantes01Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAmiens31Red Star FC 93
10Unknown  
48Unknown  
82Unknown  
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Amiens31Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRed Star FC 9341Unfp FC

no action

28/07/2026Red Star FC 9341Unfp FC
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne20Rodez
15Thierno Ballo  
37  Jordan Mendes Correia
45  Mathis Saka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026St Etienne20Rodez
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minMetz22St Etienne
12  Sohaib Nair
30Believe Munongo  
38  Augustine Boakye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Metz22St Etienne
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minDunkerque21St Etienne
19  Julien Le Cardinal
39Adrien Lebeau  
43  Augustine Boakye
51  Tamar Svetlin
52Khalil Ayari  
53Khalil Ayari  
58Souleymane Keita  
90Thena Massock  
90Franck Atoen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Dunkerque21St Etienne
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne31Montpellier
41Maxime Bernauer  
45Augustine Boakye  
45  Daylam Meddah
49Augustine Boakye  
59  Naoufel El Hannach
67  Daylam Meddah
71Joshua Duffus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026St Etienne31Montpellier
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minDijon23St Etienne
21  Thierno Ballo
39Samy Chouchane  
44Paul Bellon  
45  Zuriko Davitashvili
55Samy Chouchane  
64  Thierno Ballo
80  Augustine Boakye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Dijon23St Etienne
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne40Grenoble Foot 38
6  Baptiste Mouazan
13Aron Csongvai  
19Thierno Ballo  
45  Clement Vidal
45Irvin Cardona  
57Maxime Bernauer  
76  Samba Diba
82Zuriko Davitashvili  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026St Etienne40Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne31Clermont Foot 63
41Irvin Cardona  
49Jakob Breum  
54Thierno Ballo  
68  Ivan M'bahia
71Jakob Breum  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026St Etienne31Clermont Foot 63
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSochaux03St Etienne
22  Jakob Breum
24  Irvin Cardona
28  Irvin Cardona
66  Jakob Breum

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Sochaux03St Etienne
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSt Etienne43Unione Venezia
13Unknown  
31  Unknown
44Unknown  
51Unknown  
65  Unknown
85Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026St Etienne43Unione Venezia
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSt Etienne40FC Lausanne-Sport

no action

29/07/2026St Etienne40FC Lausanne-Sport
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)2.2
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 8  61121-8  19
2. Reims 9  45019-11  17
3. Red Star FC 93 8  52112-9  17
4. Nancy 9  51311-8  16
5. Montpellier 8  4318-5  15
6. Pau 9  42311-9  14
7. Annecy 9  41411-11  13
8. Dijon 9  33316-16  12
9. Sochaux 8  2515-6  11
10. Metz 8  24212-11  10
11. Boulogne 9  1626-6  9
12. Dunkerque 8  22410-13  8
13. Guingamp 9  22511-15  8
14. Nantes 8  2249-13  8
15. Grenoble Foot 38 9  2258-15  8
16. Clermont Foot 63 9  0729-12  7
17. Rodez 8  21514-18  7
18. Laval 9  13513-20  6

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 8  61121-8  19
2. Reims 9  45019-11  17
3. Red Star FC 93 8  52112-9  17
4. Nancy 9  51311-8  16
5. Montpellier 8  4318-5  15
6. Pau 9  42311-9  14
7. Annecy 9  41411-11  13
8. Dijon 9  33316-16  12
9. Sochaux 8  2515-6  11
10. Metz 8  24212-11  10
11. Boulogne 9  1626-6  9
12. Dunkerque 8  22410-13  8
13. Guingamp 9  22511-15  8
14. Nantes 8  2249-13  8
15. Grenoble Foot 38 9  2258-15  8
16. Clermont Foot 63 9  0729-12  7
17. Rodez 8  21514-18  7
18. Laval 9  13513-20  6


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2026St Etienne20Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 07/03/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne20Red Star FC 93
65Kevin Pedro  
80Lucas Stassin  
85  Balthazar Pierret
90Abdoulaye Kante  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2025Red Star FC 9321St Etienne
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9321St Etienne
1Damien Durand  
5Abdelsamad Hachem  
31Damien Durand  
71  Zuriko Davitashvili
73  Mahmoud Jaber

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2015Red Star FC 9312St Etienne
 
Match date: 10/02/2015
Match type: FA Cup

minRed Star FC 9312St Etienne
18  Van Wolfswinkel R.
24Ielsch J.  
28Bouazza H.  
80  Cros P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/1999Red Star FC 9312St Etienne
 
Match date: 10/03/1999
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9312St Etienne
36  Subiat N.
44  Mettomo L.
59Mauricio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/1998St Etienne21Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 09/10/1998
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne21Red Star FC 93
27Ponsard A.  
40Ponsard A.  
66  Michel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/1997St Etienne10Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 06/12/1997
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne10Red Star FC 93
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/1997Red Star FC 9310St Etienne
 
Match date: 20/08/1997
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9310St Etienne
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/1997St Etienne33Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 30/04/1997
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne33Red Star FC 93
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/1996Red Star FC 9311St Etienne
 
Match date: 06/11/1996
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9311St Etienne
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Red Star FC 93:  2
Draw:  2
St Etienne:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Red Star FC 93 and GUEST is St Etienne

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/11/2025Red Star FC 9321St Etienne
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9321St Etienne
1Damien Durand  
5Abdelsamad Hachem  
31Damien Durand  
71  Zuriko Davitashvili
73  Mahmoud Jaber

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2015Red Star FC 9312St Etienne
 
Match date: 10/02/2015
Match type: FA Cup

minRed Star FC 9312St Etienne
18  Van Wolfswinkel R.
24Ielsch J.  
28Bouazza H.  
80  Cros P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/1999Red Star FC 9312St Etienne
 
Match date: 10/03/1999
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9312St Etienne
36  Subiat N.
44  Mettomo L.
59Mauricio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/1997Red Star FC 9310St Etienne
 
Match date: 20/08/1997
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9310St Etienne
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/1996Red Star FC 9311St Etienne
 
Match date: 06/11/1996
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9311St Etienne
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Red Star FC 93:  2
Draw:  1
St Etienne:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Red Star FC 93, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is St Etienne and GUEST is Red Star FC 93

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2026St Etienne20Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 07/03/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne20Red Star FC 93
65Kevin Pedro  
80Lucas Stassin  
85  Balthazar Pierret
90Abdoulaye Kante  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/1998St Etienne21Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 09/10/1998
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne21Red Star FC 93
27Ponsard A.  
40Ponsard A.  
66  Michel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/1997St Etienne10Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 06/12/1997
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne10Red Star FC 93
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/1997St Etienne33Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 30/04/1997
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne33Red Star FC 93
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
St Etienne:  3
Draw:  1
Red Star FC 93:  0
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 2.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 St Etienne (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 St Etienne (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Red Star FC 93 (1), draw (X), St Etienne (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team St Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSt Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 St Etienne
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Red Star FC 93, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game St Etienne. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  44.4%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team St Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  77.8%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Red Star FC 93, with T2 is marked the guest team St Etienne, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Red Star FC 93) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (St Etienne) wins the match.
Double results
Red Star FC 93 - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Red Star FC 93 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Red Star FC 93 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Red Star FC 93 - half with most goals
St Etienne - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  55.6%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match St Etienne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means St Etienne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
St Etienne - half with most goals
Red Star FC 93 score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Red Star FC 93 to score in both halves
St Etienne score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to score a goal in both halves of the match.
St Etienne to score in both halves
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
St Etienne wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
St Etienne wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 2.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  80%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 St Etienne (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 St Etienne (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Red Star FC 93 (1), draw (X), St Etienne (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team St Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSt Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 St Etienne
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Red Star FC 93, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game St Etienne. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team St Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  80%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Red Star FC 93, with T2 is marked the guest team St Etienne, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Red Star FC 93) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (St Etienne) wins the match.
Double results
Red Star FC 93 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Red Star FC 93 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Red Star FC 93 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Red Star FC 93 half with most goals
St Etienne - half with most goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match St Etienne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means St Etienne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
St Etienne half with most goals
Red Star FC 93 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Red Star FC 93 score in both halves
St Etienne score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to score a goal in both halves of the match.
St Etienne score in both halves
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
St Etienne wins to zero
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
St Etienne wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between Red Star FC 93 and St Etienne (Red Star FC 93 is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

St Etienne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
St Etienne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  80%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 St Etienne (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 St Etienne (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Red Star FC 93 (1), draw (X), St Etienne (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93.

St Etienne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team St Etienne.
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSt Etienne.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 St Etienne
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Red Star FC 93, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game St Etienne. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or St Etienne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
St Etienne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team St Etienne
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  80%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Red Star FC 93 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Red Star FC 93 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Red Star FC 93 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
St Etienne - half with most goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match St Etienne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means St Etienne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Red Star FC 93, with T2 is marked the guest team St Etienne, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Red Star FC 93) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (St Etienne) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Red Star FC 93 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
St Etienne score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
St Etienne wins to zero
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.