Information for: Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Ameliano

statarea, Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Ameliano information

 General
Number of founded Sportivo Luqueno matches: 855
Number of founded Sportivo Ameliano matches: 267
Number of founded matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Sportivo Luqueno

Sportivo Luqueno logo
Full name Club Sportivo Luqueño
Country  Paraguay
founded May 1, 1921
Sportivo Ameliano

no team logo
Full name Club Sportivo Ameliano
Country  Paraguay
founded 6 January 1936


 Team form at last then matches

Sportivo Luqueno form
Graphic of <b>Sportivo Luqueno</b> form
Sportivo Ameliano form
Graphic of <b>Sportivo Ameliano</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo22Sportivo Luqueno
18  Tomas Muro
21Marcos Gomez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/20262 De Mayo22Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno21Rubio Nu
39Marcelo Perez  
45  Cristian Nunez
50  Kevin Raul Paredes Friedenlib
53Oscar Ruiz  
81  Brian Blasi
81Jonathan Ramos  
90Giovanni Bogado  
90  Mauricio Roldan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Sportivo Luqueno21Rubio Nu
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Nacional20Sportivo Luqueno
12Roque Santa Cruz  
60  Jonathan Diaz
63Angel Lucena  
72  Sebastian Maldonado
86Hugo Adrian Benitez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Club Nacional20Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minParaguari Ac02Sportivo Luqueno

no action

19/08/2026Paraguari Ac02Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno12Libertad
9Aldo Maiz  
45  Nestor Gimenez
50Kevin Pereira  
54  Marcelo Fernandez
76  Federico Carrizo
90  Alexis Fretes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Sportivo Luqueno12Libertad
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCS San Lorenzo02Sportivo Luqueno
9Jose Barrios  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026CS San Lorenzo02Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCerro Porteno30Sportivo Luqueno
6Unknown  
6Jorge Morel  
36Pablo Vegetti  
43  Jonathan Diaz
52Jonathan Torres  
61Jorge Morel  
76Guillermo Benitez  
80Derlis Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Cerro Porteno30Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno14Sportivo Trinidense
27  Gustavo Viera
36  Luis De La Cruz
45  Cesar Benitez
49  Tomas Rayer
58Miguel Barreto  
64  Jorge Marcelino
68Jonathan Diaz  
83  Nicolas Mana
85  Luis Abreu
88Walter Gonzalez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/07/2026Sportivo Luqueno14Sportivo Trinidense
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani Asuncion12Sportivo Luqueno
27Alcides Barbotte  
35Maximiliano Anasco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Club Guarani Asuncion12Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno12Olimpia
34Jonathan Ramos  
35Jonathan Ramos  
40Sebastian Quintana Hererra Victor  
43  Romeo Benitez
52  Juan Vera
63Jonathan Diaz  
89  Franco Alfonso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026Sportivo Luqueno12Olimpia
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
16  Cristhian Ocampos
51  Walter Rodriguez
52Matias Lopez  
69  Luca Andrea Falabella
90Victor Cespedes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Club Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano31Recoleta
31  Pedro Rios
41Estivel Moreira  
46  Facundo Echeguren
51Estivel Moreira  
59  Alexander Franco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Sportivo Ameliano31Recoleta
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minOlimpia21Sportivo Ameliano
26  Raul Cabral
31  Walter Rodriguez
59Juan Fernando Garro  
67  Cristhian Ocampos
70  Estivel Moreira
70  Estivel Moreira
71Sebastian Ferreira  
77Hugo Sandoval  
89  Julio Gonzalez
90  Marcelo Camargo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Olimpia21Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 11/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minIndependiente F.B.C.10Sportivo Ameliano

no action

11/08/2026Independiente F.B.C.10Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano10Cerro Porteno
60Raul Cabral  
71  Ariel Gamarra
71Raul Cabral  
90Estivel Moreira  
90Jonathan Benitez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Sportivo Ameliano10Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
15  Cesar Ramirez
38Ronald Peralta  
41  Pedro Delvalle
43Edgar Paez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Sportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minRubio Nu11Sportivo Ameliano
37Marcelo Acosta  
88Rodrigo Rojas  
90  Estivel Moreira
90Mauricio Roldan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/07/2026Rubio Nu11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano11Club Nacional
24  Orlando Gaona Lugo
40Walter Rodriguez  
54Richard Torales  
58  Hugo Adrian Benitez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Sportivo Ameliano11Club Nacional
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Ameliano12Sportivo Trinidense
19Abel Paredes  
25  Fernando Romero
37Raul Cabral  
47  Luis De La Cruz
53Cristhian Ocampos  
59  Luis De La Cruz
73  Alan Morinigo
90  Tomas Rayer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Sportivo Ameliano12Sportivo Trinidense
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minClub Guarani10Sportivo Ameliano
21Patricio Coronel  
31  Elvio Vera
33Sebastian Zaracho  
45  Jonathan Benitez
45Diego Fernandez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Club Guarani10Sportivo Ameliano
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. 2 De Mayo 8  53010-5  18
2. Libertad 8  51212-9  16
3. Club Nacional 8  43114-5  15
4. Sportivo Trinidense 8  42214-6  14
5. Olimpia 8  41312-8  13
6. Sportivo Luqueno 8  31410-15  10
7. Sportivo Ameliano 8  2429-10  10
8. Club Guarani 8  2428-8  10
9. Rubio Nu 8  2249-15  8
10. Cerro Porteno 7  2148-8  7
11. Recoleta 7  21411-15  7
12. CS San Lorenzo 8  0172-15  1

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. 2 De Mayo 8  53010-5  18
2. Libertad 8  51212-9  16
3. Club Nacional 8  43114-5  15
4. Sportivo Trinidense 8  42214-6  14
5. Olimpia 8  41312-8  13
6. Sportivo Luqueno 8  31410-15  10
7. Sportivo Ameliano 8  2429-10  10
8. Club Guarani 8  2428-8  10
9. Rubio Nu 8  2249-15  8
10. Cerro Porteno 7  2148-8  7
11. Recoleta 7  21411-15  7
12. CS San Lorenzo 8  0172-15  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Sportivo Ameliano22Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Ameliano22Sportivo Luqueno
9  Aldo Maiz
22  Thiago Franco
27Raul Cabral  
39Cristhian Ocampos  
48Raul Cabral  
59  Ivan Maggi
60  Alvaro Martinez
61Cristhian Ocampos  
77  Axel Balbuena
83  Alvaro Martinez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2026Sportivo Luqueno01Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 06/02/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno01Sportivo Ameliano
56  Elvio Vera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2025Sportivo Luqueno01Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 02/11/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno01Sportivo Ameliano
86  Jorge Sanguina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2025Sportivo Ameliano01Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano01Sportivo Luqueno
9  Lautaro Comas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/06/2025Sportivo Luqueno00Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 02/06/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno00Sportivo Ameliano

no action

details
29/03/2025Sportivo Ameliano22Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano22Sportivo Luqueno
12  Marchio Julian
18  Gonzalez Walter
19Barreto Diego  
39Bogado Giovanni  
62  Gonzalez Walter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2025Sportivo Luqueno20Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 05/03/2025
Match type: Copa Sudamericana

minSportivo Luqueno20Sportivo Ameliano
48Vera Elvio  
86Ayala Wilson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2024Sportivo Luqueno02Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 16/11/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Luqueno02Sportivo Ameliano
13  Servian Alex
45  Ocampos Cristhian
76Villalva Alexis  
86Rojas Rodrigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2024Sportivo Ameliano31Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 02/09/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano31Sportivo Luqueno
16  Ferreira Rodi
50Torales Richard  
54Ferreira Rodi  
68  Benitez Jorge
71Torales Richard  
72  Mendoza Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2024Sportivo Luqueno00Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 11/05/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno00Sportivo Ameliano

no action

details
16/02/2024Sportivo Ameliano13Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 16/02/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano13Sportivo Luqueno
23  Aguilar Pablo
40Villagra Leonardo  
53  Benitez Jorge
62  Benitez Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2023Sportivo Ameliano02Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 09/10/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano02Sportivo Luqueno
39  Barrios Lucas
90  Alegre Derlis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2023Sportivo Luqueno12Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 23/07/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Luqueno12Sportivo Ameliano
7  Bareiro Sergio
48Perez Marcelo  
67  Bogado Giovanni
90Alborno Rodrigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2023Sportivo Ameliano20Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 01/05/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano20Sportivo Luqueno
66Sarquis Elias  
89Vera Elvio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2023Sportivo Luqueno11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 19/02/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno11Sportivo Ameliano
23  Sarquis Elias
50Aguilar Pablo  
90Ledesma Alan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2021Sportivo Luqueno11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 11/12/2021
Match type: Division Profesional Qualification

minSportivo Luqueno11Sportivo Ameliano
43  Gimenez Jorge
78Castro Rodrigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2021Sportivo Ameliano32Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 07/12/2021
Match type: Division Profesional Qualification

minSportivo Ameliano32Sportivo Luqueno
18  Ortiz Walter
22Gimenez Jorge  
64Arce Alex  
72Gimenez Jorge  
77  Palau Marcelo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Sportivo Luqueno:  4
Draw:  6
Sportivo Ameliano:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Sportivo Luqueno and GUEST is Sportivo Ameliano

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/02/2026Sportivo Luqueno01Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 06/02/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno01Sportivo Ameliano
56  Elvio Vera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2025Sportivo Luqueno01Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 02/11/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno01Sportivo Ameliano
86  Jorge Sanguina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/06/2025Sportivo Luqueno00Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 02/06/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno00Sportivo Ameliano

no action

details
05/03/2025Sportivo Luqueno20Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 05/03/2025
Match type: Copa Sudamericana

minSportivo Luqueno20Sportivo Ameliano
48Vera Elvio  
86Ayala Wilson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2024Sportivo Luqueno02Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 16/11/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Luqueno02Sportivo Ameliano
13  Servian Alex
45  Ocampos Cristhian
76Villalva Alexis  
86Rojas Rodrigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2024Sportivo Luqueno00Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 11/05/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno00Sportivo Ameliano

no action

details
23/07/2023Sportivo Luqueno12Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 23/07/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Luqueno12Sportivo Ameliano
7  Bareiro Sergio
48Perez Marcelo  
67  Bogado Giovanni
90Alborno Rodrigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2023Sportivo Luqueno11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 19/02/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno11Sportivo Ameliano
23  Sarquis Elias
50Aguilar Pablo  
90Ledesma Alan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2021Sportivo Luqueno11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 11/12/2021
Match type: Division Profesional Qualification

minSportivo Luqueno11Sportivo Ameliano
43  Gimenez Jorge
78Castro Rodrigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Sportivo Luqueno:  1
Draw:  4
Sportivo Ameliano:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Sportivo Luqueno, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Sportivo Ameliano and GUEST is Sportivo Luqueno

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Sportivo Ameliano22Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Ameliano22Sportivo Luqueno
9  Aldo Maiz
22  Thiago Franco
27Raul Cabral  
39Cristhian Ocampos  
48Raul Cabral  
59  Ivan Maggi
60  Alvaro Martinez
61Cristhian Ocampos  
77  Axel Balbuena
83  Alvaro Martinez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2025Sportivo Ameliano01Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano01Sportivo Luqueno
9  Lautaro Comas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2025Sportivo Ameliano22Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano22Sportivo Luqueno
12  Marchio Julian
18  Gonzalez Walter
19Barreto Diego  
39Bogado Giovanni  
62  Gonzalez Walter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2024Sportivo Ameliano31Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 02/09/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano31Sportivo Luqueno
16  Ferreira Rodi
50Torales Richard  
54Ferreira Rodi  
68  Benitez Jorge
71Torales Richard  
72  Mendoza Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/2024Sportivo Ameliano13Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 16/02/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano13Sportivo Luqueno
23  Aguilar Pablo
40Villagra Leonardo  
53  Benitez Jorge
62  Benitez Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2023Sportivo Ameliano02Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 09/10/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano02Sportivo Luqueno
39  Barrios Lucas
90  Alegre Derlis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2023Sportivo Ameliano20Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 01/05/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano20Sportivo Luqueno
66Sarquis Elias  
89Vera Elvio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2021Sportivo Ameliano32Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 07/12/2021
Match type: Division Profesional Qualification

minSportivo Ameliano32Sportivo Luqueno
18  Ortiz Walter
22Gimenez Jorge  
64Arce Alex  
72Gimenez Jorge  
77  Palau Marcelo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Sportivo Ameliano:  3
Draw:  2
Sportivo Luqueno:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Sportivo Ameliano, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  29.4%
  
 Even  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 2.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.8%
  
 Only one  41.2%
  
 Both  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  41.2%
  
 4+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
5.9%
 
58.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
58.8%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
41.2%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
11.8%
 
41.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportivo Luqueno (1), draw (X), Sportivo Ameliano (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  17.6%
  
 1  29.4%
  
 2+  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.3%
  
 Even  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportivo Luqueno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Ameliano. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.1%
  
 T1 or D  41.2%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.2%
  
 T1 or D  41.2%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.9%
  
 T1 or D  47.1%
  
 T2 or D  35.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  5.9%
  
 11-20  23.5%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  5.9%
  
 41-50  11.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  35.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.8%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  5.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  5.9%
  
 D|T1  11.8%
  
 D|D  5.9%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  17.6%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportivo Luqueno, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Ameliano, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportivo Luqueno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the match.
Double results
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5.9%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Luqueno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Luqueno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
Sportivo Luqueno score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Luqueno to score in both halves
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano to score in both halves
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 2.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportivo Luqueno (1), draw (X), Sportivo Ameliano (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportivo Luqueno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Ameliano. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  22.2%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  44.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  22.2%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportivo Luqueno, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Ameliano, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportivo Luqueno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the match.
Double results
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Luqueno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Luqueno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Luqueno half with most goals
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano half with most goals
Sportivo Luqueno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Luqueno score in both halves
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano score in both halves
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 2.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Luqueno (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Luqueno (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportivo Ameliano (1), draw (X), Sportivo Luqueno (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportivo Ameliano, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Luqueno. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Sportivo Luqueno to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Sportivo Luqueno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Sportivo Luqueno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  37.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportivo Ameliano, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Luqueno, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Luqueno) wins the match.
Double results
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano half with most goals
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Luqueno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Luqueno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Luqueno half with most goals
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano score in both halves
Sportivo Luqueno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Luqueno score in both halves
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Sportivo Luqueno and Sportivo Ameliano (Sportivo Luqueno is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportivo Luqueno (1), draw (X), Sportivo Ameliano (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno.

Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportivo Luqueno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Ameliano. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  22.2%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Luqueno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Luqueno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  22.2%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportivo Luqueno, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Ameliano, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportivo Luqueno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  44.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Sportivo Luqueno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.09 sec.