Information for: Gangwon FC vs Seongnam FC

statarea, Gangwon FC vs Seongnam FC information

 General
Number of founded Gangwon FC matches: 733
Number of founded Seongnam FC matches: 560
Number of founded matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC: 21

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Gangwon FC

Gangwon FC logo
Full name Gangwon Football Club, 강원도민 프로축구단
Country  South Korea
founded December 18, 2008
Seongnam FC

Seongnam FC logo
Full name Seongnam Football Club, 성남시민프로축구단
Country  South Korea
founded 1989


 Team form at last then matches

Gangwon FC form
Graphic of <b>Gangwon FC</b> form
Seongnam FC form
Graphic of <b>Seongnam FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGangwon FC11Incheon United
23  Stefan Mugosa
42Dae-won Kim  
72  Gerso
78Young-jun Cho  
79  Juan Ibiza

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Gangwon FC11Incheon United
 
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: Afc Champions League Two Grp. H

minGangwon FC12Phnom Penh
19Kim Yi-seok  
24Kang Seong Yun  
44  Guytho Mijland

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/10/2026Gangwon FC12Phnom Penh
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGangwon FC20Bucheon 1995
31  Kim Sang-jun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Gangwon FC20Bucheon 1995
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGangwon FC00Incheon United
42  Lee Ju-yong
52Joon-hyuck Kang  
55Dae-won Kim  
84Hong Chul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Gangwon FC00Incheon United
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGangwon FC01Jeju United FC
27  Jang Min-gyu
36  Italo Moreira Barcelos
46Kang Seong Yun  
90  Kim Jae-woo
90Ho-yeong Park  
90  Emerson Negueba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Gangwon FC01Jeju United FC
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Afc Champions League Two Grp. H

minKitchee00Gangwon FC
11Marcao  
12  Choi Jae-hyeok
54Ruslan Mingazow  
70Ruslan Mingazow  
74  Yun-gu Kang
87  Kang Seong Yun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/09/2026Kitchee00Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC22Gangwon FC
4Kim Joo-chan  
20Kim Min-kyu  
43Park Se-jin  
64Park Cheol-woo  
67  Dae-won Kim
74  Sang-hyeok Park
87  Marko Tuci
90  Dae-won Kim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Sangju Sangmu FC22Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGangwon FC11Jeonbuk Motors
15  Italo Vargas
35Jae-hyeon Mo  
36  Kim Yeong-bin
38Kim Gun-hee  
59Abdalla Halaihal  
75  Wi-je Cho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026Gangwon FC11Jeonbuk Motors
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minFC Anyang03Gangwon FC
20  Abdelkarim Mammar Chaouche
55  Kim Gun-hee
59  Jae-hyeon Mo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026FC Anyang03Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGangwon FC00Pohang Steelers
36  Wanderson
85Abdalla Halaihal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Gangwon FC00Pohang Steelers
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: K-league 2

minSeongnam FC12Suwon City FC

no action

17/10/2026Seongnam FC12Suwon City FC
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: K-league 2

minCheongju FC31Seongnam FC

no action

09/10/2026Cheongju FC31Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: K-league 2

minSeongnam FC22Hwaseong FC

no action

20/09/2026Seongnam FC22Hwaseong FC
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: K-league 2

minGyeongnam FC10Seongnam FC

no action

13/09/2026Gyeongnam FC10Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: K-league 2

minGimpo Citizen12Seongnam FC

no action

06/09/2026Gimpo Citizen12Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: K-league 2

minSeongnam FC11Seoul E-Land FC

no action

29/08/2026Seongnam FC11Seoul E-Land FC
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: K-league 2

minAnsan Greeners12Seongnam FC

no action

22/08/2026Ansan Greeners12Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minGangwon FC00Seongnam FC

no action

19/08/2026Gangwon FC00Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: K-league 2

minPaju Frontier21Seongnam FC

no action

16/08/2026Paju Frontier21Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: K-league 2

minSeongnam FC32Cheonan City

no action

08/08/2026Seongnam FC32Cheonan City
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

South Korea - K-league 1 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Seoul 32  206660-28  66
2. Ulsan Hyundai FC 32  1551250-45  50
3. Jeonbuk Motors 32  1211942-32  47
4. Gangwon FC 32  1114739-29  47
5. Daejeon Citizen 32  12101051-40  46
6. Jeju United FC 32  12101038-34  46
7. Incheon United 32  11101140-34  43
8. FC Anyang 32  10121039-47  42
9. Pohang Steelers 32  1181328-37  41
10. Sangju Sangmu FC 32  519832-39  34
11. Bucheon 1995 32  7111432-44  32
12. Gwangju FC 32  2121827-69  18

South Korea - K-league 2 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Suwon Bluewings 27  185446-23  59
2. Suwon City FC 27  159353-30  54
3. Seoul E-Land FC 28  166652-32  54
4. Daegu FC 27  147651-36  49
5. Busan I Park 28  136944-36  45
6. Hwaseong FC 28  128843-31  44
7. Gimpo Citizen 27  911735-32  38
8. Chungnam Asan 27  99935-32  36
9. Gyeongnam FC 27  811831-31  35
10. Cheongju FC 28  614835-45  32
11. Seongnam FC 27  7101030-35  31
12. Paju Frontier 27  861326-33  30
13. Yongin Fc 27  5121032-41  27
14. Cheonan City 27  5111131-37  26
15. Ansan Greeners 28  741732-53  25
16. Jeonnam Dragons 27  591331-46  24
17. Gimhae City 27  281722-56  14


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/08/2026Gangwon FC00Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minGangwon FC00Seongnam FC

no action

details
10/09/2022Seongnam FC04Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 10/09/2022
Match type: K-league 1

minSeongnam FC04Gangwon FC
35  Yang Hyun-jun-
66  Yang Hyun-jun-
77  Jansson Kevin
85  Galego
88Yeon Je-woon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2022Seongnam FC02Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 02/07/2022
Match type: K-league 1

minSeongnam FC02Gangwon FC
58  Kim Young-bin-
89  Jung Seung-yong-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2022Gangwon FC20Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 20/02/2022
Match type: K-league 1

minGangwon FC20Seongnam FC
17  Lee Si-young
22  Kwon Wan-kyu
53  Lee Jong-sung
62Jung Seung-yong  
81Islamovic Dino  
88Kim Dae-won-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2021Gangwon FC21Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 04/12/2021
Match type: K-league 1 Final Group B

minGangwon FC21Seongnam FC
6Kim Dae-won-  
44Seo Min-woo  
45  Mulic Fejsal
53  Lee Si-young
62Lee Jung-hyub  
73  Choi Ji-moog
74Kim Dae-won-  
84  Mulic Fejsal
90Lee Kwang-yeon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2021Seongnam FC20Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 26/09/2021
Match type: K-League 1

minSeongnam FC20Gangwon FC
31  Kim Young-bin
34Ma Sang-hoon-  
45  Lim Chae-min
54Kim Min-hyeok  
57  Cho Jae-wan
74Ma Sang-hoon-  
81Park Soo-il  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/06/2021Seongnam FC12Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 26/06/2021
Match type: K-League 1

minSeongnam FC12Gangwon FC
9  Seo Min-woo
30  Kim Young-bin
46  Siladi Vladimir
67  Cho Jae-wan-
70Park Soo-il-  
81  Lee Bum-soo
84Ahn Jin-beom  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2021Gangwon FC00Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 17/03/2021
Match type: K-League 1

minGangwon FC00Seongnam FC
29Kim Dong-hyun  
60  Ahn Young-kyu
62Ashurmatov Rustamjon  
77  Ahn Young-kyu
90  Ma Sang-hoon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2020Gangwon FC21Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 04/10/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minGangwon FC21Seongnam FC
28  Park
57  Na
79  Kim
81Kim  
88Lim  
90Lee  
90Chae  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2020Seongnam FC00Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 25/07/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minSeongnam FC00Gangwon FC
20  Kim
38Lee  
45  Lee Jae-kwon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2020Gangwon FC11Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 23/05/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minGangwon FC11Seongnam FC
18Go  
56  Kwon
60Han  
70  Lee

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2019Seongnam FC10Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 25/09/2019
Match type: K League 1

minSeongnam FC10Gangwon FC
37Lee Chang-yong-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2019Seongnam FC12Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 19/05/2019
Match type: K League 1

minSeongnam FC12Gangwon FC
13Choi Byung-chan-  
16  Djeric Uros
90  Kim Ji-hyun-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2019Gangwon FC21Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 31/03/2019
Match type: K League 1

minGangwon FC21Seongnam FC
64Kim Hyeon-ug-  
84  Kim Hyun-sung-
89Shin Kwang-hoon-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2017Gangwon FC01Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 17/05/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minGangwon FC01Seongnam FC
67  Orsulic Marin
67  Orsulic Marin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2016Seongnam FC11Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 20/11/2016
Match type: K League Play Off

minSeongnam FC11Gangwon FC
43  Han Seok-jong-
79Hwang Jin-sung-  
89An Sang-hyun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2016Gangwon FC00Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 17/11/2016
Match type: K League Play Off

minGangwon FC00Seongnam FC

no action

details
30/10/2013Seongnam FC12Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 30/10/2013
Match type: K League Challenge

minSeongnam FC12Gangwon FC
29  Kim Y-h.-
55Park J-p.-  
85Kim C-h.  
87  Choi J-h.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2013Gangwon FC02Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 21/09/2013
Match type: K League Challenge

minGangwon FC02Seongnam FC
8  Hyun Y-m.-
27  Kim T-h.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2013Seongnam FC20Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 28/08/2013
Match type: K League Challenge

minSeongnam FC20Gangwon FC
68Vukovic I.  
89Kim D-s.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2013Gangwon FC21Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 12/05/2013
Match type: K League Challenge

minGangwon FC21Seongnam FC
30  Kim T-h.-
43Zicu I.  
57Wesley  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
28.6%
 
23.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  21
Gangwon FC:  10
Draw:  6
Seongnam FC:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Gangwon FC and GUEST is Seongnam FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/08/2026Gangwon FC00Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minGangwon FC00Seongnam FC

no action

details
20/02/2022Gangwon FC20Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 20/02/2022
Match type: K-league 1

minGangwon FC20Seongnam FC
17  Lee Si-young
22  Kwon Wan-kyu
53  Lee Jong-sung
62Jung Seung-yong  
81Islamovic Dino  
88Kim Dae-won-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2021Gangwon FC21Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 04/12/2021
Match type: K-league 1 Final Group B

minGangwon FC21Seongnam FC
6Kim Dae-won-  
44Seo Min-woo  
45  Mulic Fejsal
53  Lee Si-young
62Lee Jung-hyub  
73  Choi Ji-moog
74Kim Dae-won-  
84  Mulic Fejsal
90Lee Kwang-yeon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2021Gangwon FC00Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 17/03/2021
Match type: K-League 1

minGangwon FC00Seongnam FC
29Kim Dong-hyun  
60  Ahn Young-kyu
62Ashurmatov Rustamjon  
77  Ahn Young-kyu
90  Ma Sang-hoon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2020Gangwon FC21Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 04/10/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minGangwon FC21Seongnam FC
28  Park
57  Na
79  Kim
81Kim  
88Lim  
90Lee  
90Chae  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2020Gangwon FC11Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 23/05/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minGangwon FC11Seongnam FC
18Go  
56  Kwon
60Han  
70  Lee

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2019Gangwon FC21Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 31/03/2019
Match type: K League 1

minGangwon FC21Seongnam FC
64Kim Hyeon-ug-  
84  Kim Hyun-sung-
89Shin Kwang-hoon-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2017Gangwon FC01Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 17/05/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minGangwon FC01Seongnam FC
67  Orsulic Marin
67  Orsulic Marin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2016Gangwon FC00Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 17/11/2016
Match type: K League Play Off

minGangwon FC00Seongnam FC

no action

details
21/09/2013Gangwon FC02Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 21/09/2013
Match type: K League Challenge

minGangwon FC02Seongnam FC
8  Hyun Y-m.-
27  Kim T-h.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2013Gangwon FC21Seongnam FC
 
Match date: 12/05/2013
Match type: K League Challenge

minGangwon FC21Seongnam FC
30  Kim T-h.-
43Zicu I.  
57Wesley  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Gangwon FC:  5
Draw:  4
Seongnam FC:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Gangwon FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Seongnam FC and GUEST is Gangwon FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/09/2022Seongnam FC04Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 10/09/2022
Match type: K-league 1

minSeongnam FC04Gangwon FC
35  Yang Hyun-jun-
66  Yang Hyun-jun-
77  Jansson Kevin
85  Galego
88Yeon Je-woon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2022Seongnam FC02Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 02/07/2022
Match type: K-league 1

minSeongnam FC02Gangwon FC
58  Kim Young-bin-
89  Jung Seung-yong-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2021Seongnam FC20Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 26/09/2021
Match type: K-League 1

minSeongnam FC20Gangwon FC
31  Kim Young-bin
34Ma Sang-hoon-  
45  Lim Chae-min
54Kim Min-hyeok  
57  Cho Jae-wan
74Ma Sang-hoon-  
81Park Soo-il  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/06/2021Seongnam FC12Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 26/06/2021
Match type: K-League 1

minSeongnam FC12Gangwon FC
9  Seo Min-woo
30  Kim Young-bin
46  Siladi Vladimir
67  Cho Jae-wan-
70Park Soo-il-  
81  Lee Bum-soo
84Ahn Jin-beom  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2020Seongnam FC00Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 25/07/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minSeongnam FC00Gangwon FC
20  Kim
38Lee  
45  Lee Jae-kwon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2019Seongnam FC10Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 25/09/2019
Match type: K League 1

minSeongnam FC10Gangwon FC
37Lee Chang-yong-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2019Seongnam FC12Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 19/05/2019
Match type: K League 1

minSeongnam FC12Gangwon FC
13Choi Byung-chan-  
16  Djeric Uros
90  Kim Ji-hyun-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2016Seongnam FC11Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 20/11/2016
Match type: K League Play Off

minSeongnam FC11Gangwon FC
43  Han Seok-jong-
79Hwang Jin-sung-  
89An Sang-hyun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2013Seongnam FC12Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 30/10/2013
Match type: K League Challenge

minSeongnam FC12Gangwon FC
29  Kim Y-h.-
55Park J-p.-  
85Kim C-h.  
87  Choi J-h.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2013Seongnam FC20Gangwon FC
 
Match date: 28/08/2013
Match type: K League Challenge

minSeongnam FC20Gangwon FC
68Vukovic I.  
89Kim D-s.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
20%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Seongnam FC:  3
Draw:  2
Gangwon FC:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Seongnam FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC over/under 2.5 goals
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Seongnam FC and Gangwon FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC over/under 0.5 goals
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Seongnam FC and Gangwon FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC over/under 1.5 goals
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Seongnam FC and Gangwon FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  19%
  
 Only one  38.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  4.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Seongnam FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.1%
 
23.8%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Seongnam FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.1%
 
14.3%
 
47.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.6%
  
 No goal  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
4.8%
 
81%
 
9.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
9.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.8%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
47.6%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.8%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.1%
 
33.3%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gangwon FC (1), draw (X), Seongnam FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gangwon FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gangwon FC.
Gangwon FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gangwon FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGangwon FC.
Gangwon FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Seongnam FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Seongnam FC.
Seongnam FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Seongnam FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSeongnam FC.
Seongnam FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  47.6%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
38.1%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gangwon FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Seongnam FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  47.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Seongnam FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.1%
  
 T1 or D  81%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Seongnam FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Seongnam FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.5%
  
 11-20  9.5%
  
 21-30  9.5%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  9.5%
  
 51-60  9.5%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  4.8%
  
 No goal  19.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gangwon FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gangwon FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGangwon FC
Gangwon FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gangwon FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gangwon FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGangwon FC
Gangwon FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Seongnam FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Seongnam FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Seongnam FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Seongnam FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSeongnam FC
Seongnam FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  19%
  
 2nd half  47.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  9.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  9.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gangwon FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Seongnam FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gangwon FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Seongnam FC) wins the match.
Double results
Gangwon FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.5%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gangwon FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gangwon FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gangwon FC - half with most goals
Seongnam FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  19%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Seongnam FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Seongnam FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Seongnam FC - half with most goals
Gangwon FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.8%
  
 No  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gangwon FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gangwon FC to score in both halves
Seongnam FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.8%
  
 No  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Seongnam FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Seongnam FC to score in both halves
Gangwon FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gangwon FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gangwon FC wins to zero
Seongnam FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.8%
  
 No  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Seongnam FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Seongnam FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.1%
  
 No  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Gangwon FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC over/under 2.5 goals
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC over/under 0.5 goals
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC over/under 1.5 goals
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  27.3%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Seongnam FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Seongnam FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
9.1%
 
90.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gangwon FC (1), draw (X), Seongnam FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gangwon FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gangwon FC.
Gangwon FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gangwon FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGangwon FC.
Gangwon FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Seongnam FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Seongnam FC.
Seongnam FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Seongnam FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSeongnam FC.
Seongnam FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  54.5%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  18.2%
  
 Even  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gangwon FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Seongnam FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Seongnam FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Seongnam FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Seongnam FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gangwon FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gangwon FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGangwon FC
Gangwon FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gangwon FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gangwon FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGangwon FC
Gangwon FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Seongnam FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Seongnam FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Seongnam FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Seongnam FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSeongnam FC
Seongnam FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  36.4%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gangwon FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Seongnam FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gangwon FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Seongnam FC) wins the match.
Double results
Gangwon FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gangwon FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gangwon FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gangwon FC half with most goals
Seongnam FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Seongnam FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Seongnam FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Seongnam FC half with most goals
Gangwon FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gangwon FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gangwon FC score in both halves
Seongnam FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Seongnam FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Seongnam FC score in both halves
Gangwon FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gangwon FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gangwon FC wins to zero
Seongnam FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Seongnam FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Seongnam FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Seongnam FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC over/under 2.5 goals
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC over/under 0.5 goals
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC over/under 1.5 goals
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  70%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gangwon FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
10%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gangwon FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
90%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Seongnam FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Seongnam FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Seongnam FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Seongnam FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Seongnam FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
20%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Seongnam FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Seongnam FC (1), draw (X), Gangwon FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Seongnam FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Seongnam FC.
Seongnam FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Seongnam FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSeongnam FC.
Seongnam FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Gangwon FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gangwon FC.
Gangwon FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gangwon FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGangwon FC.
Gangwon FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Seongnam FC
 
 Gangwon FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Seongnam FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gangwon FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Seongnam FC, T2=Gangwon FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Seongnam FC or Gangwon FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Seongnam FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gangwon FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Seongnam FC, T2=Gangwon FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Seongnam FC or Gangwon FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Seongnam FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Seongnam FC, T2=Gangwon FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Seongnam FC or Gangwon FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Seongnam FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  30%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Seongnam FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Seongnam FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSeongnam FC
Seongnam FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Seongnam FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Seongnam FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSeongnam FC
Seongnam FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Gangwon FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gangwon FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gangwon FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gangwon FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGangwon FC
Gangwon FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  30%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Seongnam FC, T2=Gangwon FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Seongnam FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Gangwon FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Seongnam FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gangwon FC) wins the match.
Double results
Seongnam FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Seongnam FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Seongnam FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Seongnam FC half with most goals
Gangwon FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gangwon FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gangwon FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gangwon FC half with most goals
Seongnam FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Seongnam FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Seongnam FC score in both halves
Gangwon FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gangwon FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gangwon FC score in both halves
Seongnam FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Seongnam FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Seongnam FC wins to zero
Gangwon FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gangwon FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gangwon FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Seongnam FC is host, Gangwon FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Gangwon FC and Seongnam FC (Gangwon FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gangwon FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Seongnam FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  27.3%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Seongnam FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Seongnam FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
9.1%
 
90.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gangwon FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Draw
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gangwon FC (1), draw (X), Seongnam FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Gangwon FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gangwon FC.
Gangwon FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGangwon FC.

Seongnam FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Seongnam FC.
Seongnam FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSeongnam FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  54.5%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gangwon FC
 
 Seongnam FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gangwon FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Seongnam FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  18.2%
  
 Even  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Seongnam FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Seongnam FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gangwon FC or Seongnam FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gangwon FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Seongnam FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Gangwon FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gangwon FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGangwon FC
Gangwon FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gangwon FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gangwon FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGangwon FC
Seongnam FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Seongnam FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Seongnam FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Seongnam FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSeongnam FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Gangwon FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gangwon FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gangwon FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Seongnam FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Seongnam FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Seongnam FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  36.4%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Gangwon FC, T2=Seongnam FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gangwon FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Seongnam FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gangwon FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Seongnam FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Gangwon FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gangwon FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Seongnam FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Seongnam FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Gangwon FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gangwon FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Seongnam FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Seongnam FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gangwon FC is host, Seongnam FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.36 sec.