Information for: Haukar vs Selfoss

statarea, Haukar vs Selfoss information

 General
Number of founded Haukar matches: 318
Number of founded Selfoss matches: 337
Number of founded matches between Haukar and Selfoss: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Haukar

Haukar logo
Full name Knattspyrnufélagið Haukar
Country  Iceland
founded April 12, 1931
Selfoss

Selfoss logo
Full name Ungmennafélag Selfoss
Country  Iceland
founded 1936


 Team form at last then matches

Haukar form
Graphic of <b>Haukar</b> form
Selfoss form
Graphic of <b>Selfoss</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minVikingur Olafsvik14Haukar

no action

29/08/2026Vikingur Olafsvik14Haukar
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minHaukar52Dalvik/Reynir

no action

23/08/2026Haukar52Dalvik/Reynir
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minKormakur-hvoet12Haukar

no action

19/08/2026Kormakur-hvoet12Haukar
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minHaukar31Hviti Riddarinn

no action

14/08/2026Haukar31Hviti Riddarinn
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minKf Austfjardja12Haukar

no action

08/08/2026Kf Austfjardja12Haukar
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minHaukar21KFG Gardabaer

no action

29/07/2026Haukar21KFG Gardabaer
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minFjolnir21Haukar

no action

24/07/2026Fjolnir21Haukar
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minHaukar21Throttur Vogar

no action

17/07/2026Haukar21Throttur Vogar
 
Match date: 12/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minMagni25Haukar

no action

12/07/2026Magni25Haukar
 
Match date: 01/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minHaukar41Kari

no action

01/07/2026Haukar41Kari
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minSelfoss60Magni

no action

29/08/2026Selfoss60Magni
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minThrottur Vogar13Selfoss

no action

23/08/2026Throttur Vogar13Selfoss
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minSelfoss22Kari

no action

19/08/2026Selfoss22Kari
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minSelfoss62Fjolnir

no action

15/08/2026Selfoss62Fjolnir
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minVikingur Olafsvik20Selfoss

no action

10/08/2026Vikingur Olafsvik20Selfoss
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minSelfoss21Dalvik/Reynir

no action

29/07/2026Selfoss21Dalvik/Reynir
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minKormakur-hvoet25Selfoss

no action

25/07/2026Kormakur-hvoet25Selfoss
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minKf Austfjardja01Selfoss

no action

18/07/2026Kf Austfjardja01Selfoss
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minSelfoss22Hviti Riddarinn

no action

11/07/2026Selfoss22Hviti Riddarinn
 
Match date: 03/07/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minKFG Gardabaer23Selfoss

no action

03/07/2026KFG Gardabaer23Selfoss
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Iceland - 2. Deild 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haukar 20  152354-26  47
2. Selfoss 20  116351-34  39
3. Kari 20  99250-29  36
4. Kf Austfjardja 20  92949-38  29
5. Vikingur Olafsvik 20  84828-37  28
6. Fjolnir 20  75846-44  26
7. Dalvik/Reynir 20  74930-34  25
8. Magni 20  74934-50  25
9. Kormakur-hvoet 20  66837-33  24
10. Throttur Vogar 20  611330-40  19
11. KFG Gardabaer 20  611333-55  19
12. Hviti Riddarinn 20  38924-46  17

Iceland - 2. Deild 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haukar 20  152354-26  47
2. Selfoss 20  116351-34  39
3. Kari 20  99250-29  36
4. Kf Austfjardja 20  92949-38  29
5. Vikingur Olafsvik 20  84828-37  28
6. Fjolnir 20  75846-44  26
7. Dalvik/Reynir 20  74930-34  25
8. Magni 20  74934-50  25
9. Kormakur-hvoet 20  66837-33  24
10. Throttur Vogar 20  611330-40  19
11. KFG Gardabaer 20  611333-55  19
12. Hviti Riddarinn 20  38924-46  17


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Haukar and Selfoss

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/06/2026Selfoss22Haukar
 
Match date: 26/06/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minSelfoss22Haukar

no action

details
18/04/2025Selfoss40Haukar
 
Match date: 18/04/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minSelfoss40Haukar
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2024Haukar12Selfoss
 
Match date: 26/08/2024
Match type: 2. Deild

minHaukar12Selfoss
2  Zamorano Gonzalo
55  Zamorano Gonzalo
90Geirsson Theodor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2024Selfoss12Haukar
 
Match date: 24/06/2024
Match type: 2. Deild

minSelfoss12Haukar
13Josefsson Dagur  
25  Brynjolfsson Frosti
40  Brynjolfsson Frosti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Selfoss50Haukar
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: 1. Deild

minSelfoss50Haukar
33Hrvoje Tokic  
49Hrvoje Tokic  
54Kristinn Petursson  
74Gudmundur Hilmarsson  
83Hrvoje Tokic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/06/2018Haukar53Selfoss
 
Match date: 08/06/2018
Match type: 1. Deild

minHaukar53Selfoss
20Gunnar Gunnarsson  
37Aran Nganpanya  
39Elton Livramento  
43David Ingvarsson  
58  Kenan Turudija
71Arnar Adalgeirsson  
74  Kenan Turudija
90  Kenan Turudija
90  Gilles Ondo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2017Selfoss21Haukar
 
Match date: 23/09/2017
Match type: 1. Deild

minSelfoss21Haukar
17  Isak Jonsson
65Andrew Pew  
90Ingi Ingibergsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/07/2017Haukar21Selfoss
 
Match date: 11/07/2017
Match type: 1. Deild

minHaukar21Selfoss
7Daniel Gudlaugsson  
51Daniel Gudlaugsson  
63  James Mack

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2016Haukar11Selfoss
 
Match date: 17/09/2016
Match type: 1. Deild

minHaukar11Selfoss
58  Sigurdur Gudlaugsson
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/07/2016Selfoss10Haukar
 
Match date: 12/07/2016
Match type: 1. Deild

minSelfoss10Haukar
90Andrew Pew  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2015Haukar30Selfoss
 
Match date: 27/08/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHaukar30Selfoss
22Bjorgvin Stefansson  
43Krickic Zlatko  
87Bjorgvin Stefansson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/06/2015Selfoss01Haukar
 
Match date: 25/06/2015
Match type: Division 2

minSelfoss01Haukar
42  Gunnlaugur Gudmund

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2014Haukar11Selfoss
 
Match date: 04/09/2014
Match type: Division 2

minHaukar11Selfoss
53Asgeir Ingolfsson  
60  Thornsteinn Thorst

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/07/2014Selfoss02Haukar
 
Match date: 03/07/2014
Match type: Division 2

minSelfoss02Haukar
77  Hilmar Emilsson
80  Matthias Gudmundss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2010Haukar23Selfoss
 
Match date: 05/08/2010
Match type: Division 1

minHaukar23Selfoss
21Canedo  
25  Illugason
29  Herve
65Lydsson  
75  Magnusson
81  Herve

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2010Selfoss30Haukar
 
Match date: 20/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minSelfoss30Haukar
67Marteinsson  
84Bodvarsson  
88Gudbrandsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Haukar:  6
Draw:  3
Selfoss:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Haukar and GUEST is Selfoss

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/08/2024Haukar12Selfoss
 
Match date: 26/08/2024
Match type: 2. Deild

minHaukar12Selfoss
2  Zamorano Gonzalo
55  Zamorano Gonzalo
90Geirsson Theodor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/06/2018Haukar53Selfoss
 
Match date: 08/06/2018
Match type: 1. Deild

minHaukar53Selfoss
20Gunnar Gunnarsson  
37Aran Nganpanya  
39Elton Livramento  
43David Ingvarsson  
58  Kenan Turudija
71Arnar Adalgeirsson  
74  Kenan Turudija
90  Kenan Turudija
90  Gilles Ondo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/07/2017Haukar21Selfoss
 
Match date: 11/07/2017
Match type: 1. Deild

minHaukar21Selfoss
7Daniel Gudlaugsson  
51Daniel Gudlaugsson  
63  James Mack

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2016Haukar11Selfoss
 
Match date: 17/09/2016
Match type: 1. Deild

minHaukar11Selfoss
58  Sigurdur Gudlaugsson
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2015Haukar30Selfoss
 
Match date: 27/08/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHaukar30Selfoss
22Bjorgvin Stefansson  
43Krickic Zlatko  
87Bjorgvin Stefansson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2014Haukar11Selfoss
 
Match date: 04/09/2014
Match type: Division 2

minHaukar11Selfoss
53Asgeir Ingolfsson  
60  Thornsteinn Thorst

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2010Haukar23Selfoss
 
Match date: 05/08/2010
Match type: Division 1

minHaukar23Selfoss
21Canedo  
25  Illugason
29  Herve
65Lydsson  
75  Magnusson
81  Herve

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Haukar:  3
Draw:  2
Selfoss:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Haukar, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Selfoss and GUEST is Haukar

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/06/2026Selfoss22Haukar
 
Match date: 26/06/2026
Match type: 2. Deild

minSelfoss22Haukar

no action

details
18/04/2025Selfoss40Haukar
 
Match date: 18/04/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minSelfoss40Haukar
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2024Selfoss12Haukar
 
Match date: 24/06/2024
Match type: 2. Deild

minSelfoss12Haukar
13Josefsson Dagur  
25  Brynjolfsson Frosti
40  Brynjolfsson Frosti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Selfoss50Haukar
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: 1. Deild

minSelfoss50Haukar
33Hrvoje Tokic  
49Hrvoje Tokic  
54Kristinn Petursson  
74Gudmundur Hilmarsson  
83Hrvoje Tokic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2017Selfoss21Haukar
 
Match date: 23/09/2017
Match type: 1. Deild

minSelfoss21Haukar
17  Isak Jonsson
65Andrew Pew  
90Ingi Ingibergsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/07/2016Selfoss10Haukar
 
Match date: 12/07/2016
Match type: 1. Deild

minSelfoss10Haukar
90Andrew Pew  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/06/2015Selfoss01Haukar
 
Match date: 25/06/2015
Match type: Division 2

minSelfoss01Haukar
42  Gunnlaugur Gudmund

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/07/2014Selfoss02Haukar
 
Match date: 03/07/2014
Match type: Division 2

minSelfoss02Haukar
77  Hilmar Emilsson
80  Matthias Gudmundss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2010Selfoss30Haukar
 
Match date: 20/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minSelfoss30Haukar
67Marteinsson  
84Bodvarsson  
88Gudbrandsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Draw
 
 Haukar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Selfoss:  5
Draw:  1
Haukar:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Selfoss, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Haukar and Selfoss (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Haukar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Haukar over/under 0.5 goals
Haukar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haukar over/under 1.5 goals
Haukar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haukar over/under 2.5 goals
Selfoss to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Selfoss and Haukar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Selfoss over/under 0.5 goals
Selfoss to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Selfoss and Haukar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Selfoss over/under 1.5 goals
Selfoss to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Selfoss and Haukar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Selfoss over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  43.8%
  
 Both  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Haukar or Selfoss (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  56.3%
  
 4+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Selfoss (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Selfoss (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Haukar (1), draw (X), Selfoss (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Haukar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Haukar.
Haukar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Haukar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHaukar.
Haukar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Selfoss half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Selfoss.
Selfoss HT over/under 0.5 goals
Selfoss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSelfoss.
Selfoss HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.3%
  
 1  31.3%
  
 2+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.8%
  
 Even  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Selfoss
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Haukar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Selfoss. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  56.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haukar or Selfoss to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haukar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Selfoss not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  56.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haukar or Selfoss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haukar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Selfoss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haukar or Selfoss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haukar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Selfoss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  18.8%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  6.3%
  
 No goal  6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Haukar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Haukar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHaukar
Haukar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Haukar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Haukar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHaukar
Haukar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Selfoss second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Selfoss, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Selfoss
Selfoss 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Selfoss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Selfoss, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSelfoss
Selfoss 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  56.3%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  31.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  6.3%
  
 D|T1  6.3%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Haukar, with T2 is marked the guest team Selfoss, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Haukar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Selfoss) wins the match.
Double results
Haukar - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Haukar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Haukar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Haukar - half with most goals
Selfoss - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Selfoss scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Selfoss scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Selfoss - half with most goals
Haukar score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haukar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Haukar to score in both halves
Selfoss score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Selfoss to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Selfoss to score in both halves
Haukar wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haukar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Haukar wins to zero
Selfoss wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Selfoss to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Selfoss wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.8%
  
 No  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Haukar and Selfoss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Haukar is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Haukar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Haukar over/under 0.5 goals
Haukar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haukar over/under 1.5 goals
Haukar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haukar over/under 2.5 goals
Selfoss to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Selfoss over/under 0.5 goals
Selfoss to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Selfoss over/under 1.5 goals
Selfoss to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Selfoss over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Haukar or Selfoss (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Selfoss (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Selfoss (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Haukar (1), draw (X), Selfoss (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Haukar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Haukar.
Haukar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Haukar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHaukar.
Haukar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Selfoss half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Selfoss.
Selfoss HT over/under 0.5 goals
Selfoss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSelfoss.
Selfoss HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Selfoss
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Haukar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Selfoss. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haukar or Selfoss to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haukar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Selfoss not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haukar or Selfoss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haukar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Selfoss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haukar or Selfoss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haukar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Selfoss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Haukar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Haukar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHaukar
Haukar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Haukar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Haukar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHaukar
Haukar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Selfoss second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Selfoss, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Selfoss
Selfoss 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Selfoss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Selfoss, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSelfoss
Selfoss 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Haukar, with T2 is marked the guest team Selfoss, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Haukar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Selfoss) wins the match.
Double results
Haukar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Haukar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Haukar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Haukar half with most goals
Selfoss - half with most goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Selfoss scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Selfoss scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Selfoss half with most goals
Haukar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haukar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Haukar score in both halves
Selfoss score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Selfoss to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Selfoss score in both halves
Haukar wins to zero
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haukar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Haukar wins to zero
Selfoss wins to zero
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Selfoss to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Selfoss wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Selfoss is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Haukar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Haukar over/under 0.5 goals
Haukar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haukar over/under 1.5 goals
Haukar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haukar over/under 2.5 goals
Selfoss to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Selfoss over/under 0.5 goals
Selfoss to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Selfoss over/under 1.5 goals
Selfoss to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Selfoss over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Haukar or Selfoss (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Haukar (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Haukar (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Draw
 
 Haukar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Selfoss.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Draw
 
 Haukar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Selfoss.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Draw
 
 Haukar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Selfoss.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Draw
 
 Haukar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Selfoss.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Draw
 
 Haukar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Selfoss.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Draw
 
 Haukar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Selfoss.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Draw
 
 Haukar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Draw
 
 Haukar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Selfoss (1), draw (X), Haukar (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Selfoss half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Selfoss.
Selfoss HT over/under 0.5 goals
Selfoss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSelfoss.
Selfoss HT over/under 1.5 goals
Haukar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Haukar.
Haukar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Haukar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHaukar.
Haukar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Selfoss
 
 Haukar
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Selfoss, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Haukar. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Selfoss, T2=Haukar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Selfoss or Haukar to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Selfoss not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Haukar not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Selfoss, T2=Haukar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Selfoss or Haukar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Selfoss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Haukar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Selfoss, T2=Haukar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Selfoss or Haukar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Selfoss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Haukar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Selfoss second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Selfoss, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSelfoss
Selfoss 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Selfoss second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Selfoss, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSelfoss
Selfoss 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Haukar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Haukar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Haukar
Haukar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Haukar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Haukar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHaukar
Haukar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Selfoss, T2=Haukar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Selfoss, with T2 is marked the guest team Haukar, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Selfoss) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Haukar) wins the match.
Double results
Selfoss - half with most goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Selfoss scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Selfoss scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Selfoss half with most goals
Haukar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Haukar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Haukar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Haukar half with most goals
Selfoss score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Selfoss to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Selfoss score in both halves
Haukar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haukar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Haukar score in both halves
Selfoss wins to zero
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Selfoss to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Selfoss wins to zero
Haukar wins to zero
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haukar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Haukar wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Selfoss is host, Haukar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Haukar and Selfoss (Haukar is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Haukar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Haukar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haukar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Selfoss to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Selfoss to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Selfoss to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Haukar or Selfoss (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Selfoss (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Selfoss (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haukar.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Draw
 
 Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Haukar (1), draw (X), Selfoss (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Haukar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Haukar.
Haukar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHaukar.

Selfoss half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Selfoss.
Selfoss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSelfoss.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
 Selfoss
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Haukar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Selfoss. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haukar or Selfoss to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haukar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Selfoss not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haukar or Selfoss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haukar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Selfoss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haukar or Selfoss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haukar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Selfoss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Haukar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Haukar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHaukar
Haukar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haukar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Haukar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHaukar
Selfoss second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Selfoss, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Selfoss
Selfoss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Selfoss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Selfoss, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSelfoss

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Haukar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Haukar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Haukar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Selfoss - half with most goals
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Selfoss scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Selfoss scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Haukar, T2=Selfoss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Haukar, with T2 is marked the guest team Selfoss, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Haukar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Selfoss) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Haukar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haukar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Selfoss score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Selfoss to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Haukar wins to zero
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haukar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Selfoss wins to zero
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Selfoss to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Haukar is host, Selfoss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.