Information for: HNK Cibalia vs Segesta

statarea, HNK Cibalia vs Segesta information

 General
Number of founded HNK Cibalia matches: 1043
Number of founded Segesta matches: 263
Number of founded matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

HNK Cibalia

HNK Cibalia logo
Full name Hrvatski nogometni klub Cibalia
Country  Croatia
founded 1919 (as HGŽK Cibalia)
Segesta

Segesta logo
Full name Hrvatski nogometni klub Segesta
Country  Croatia
founded 1906


 Team form at last then matches

HNK Cibalia form
Graphic of <b>HNK Cibalia</b> form
Segesta form
Graphic of <b>Segesta</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minMladost Zdralovi21HNK Cibalia

no action

09/10/2026Mladost Zdralovi21HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minHNK Cibalia10Dugopolje

no action

27/09/2026HNK Cibalia10Dugopolje
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minCroatia Sesvete12HNK Cibalia

no action

18/09/2026Croatia Sesvete12HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minHNK Cibalia00Kustosija

no action

12/09/2026HNK Cibalia00Kustosija
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Croatian Cup

minVukovar 9110HNK Cibalia

no action

09/09/2026Vukovar 9110HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minVukovar 9111HNK Cibalia

no action

05/09/2026Vukovar 9111HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minHNK Cibalia00Orijent Rijeka

no action

02/09/2026HNK Cibalia00Orijent Rijeka
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minBSK Bijelo Brdo11HNK Cibalia

no action

28/08/2026BSK Bijelo Brdo11HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minHNK Cibalia21Dubrava Zagreb

no action

22/08/2026HNK Cibalia21Dubrava Zagreb
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNK Osijek30HNK Cibalia

no action

22/07/2026NK Osijek30HNK Cibalia
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minSegesta13Dinamo Zagreb B

no action

11/10/2026Segesta13Dinamo Zagreb B
 
Match date: 30/09/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSegesta05NK Dinamo Zagreb

no action

30/09/2026Segesta05NK Dinamo Zagreb
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minSegesta11Karlovac

no action

27/09/2026Segesta11Karlovac
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minMladost Zdralovi13Segesta

no action

18/09/2026Mladost Zdralovi13Segesta
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minSegesta21Dugopolje

no action

12/09/2026Segesta21Dugopolje
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Croatian Cup

minSegesta31NK Osijek

no action

09/09/2026Segesta31NK Osijek
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minCroatia Sesvete20Segesta

no action

05/09/2026Croatia Sesvete20Segesta
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minSegesta00Kustosija

no action

02/09/2026Segesta00Kustosija
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Prva Nl

minVukovar 9120Segesta

no action

28/08/2026Vukovar 9120Segesta
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Croatian Cup

minNk Slatina018Segesta

no action

25/08/2026Nk Slatina018Segesta
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Croatia - Prva Nl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Croatia Zmijavci 8  51212-6  16
2. Jadran Lp 8  43113-8  15
3. Mladost Zdralovi 8  4228-7  14
4. Karlovac 9  42312-12  14
5. HNK Cibalia 8  3418-6  13
6. BSK Bijelo Brdo 8  41310-9  13
7. Dinamo Zagreb B 9  40514-13  12
8. Segesta 8  32310-11  11
9. Opatija 9  32410-11  11
10. Orijent Rijeka 8  3238-9  11
11. Vukovar 91 8  32312-14  11
12. Croatia Sesvete 9  31510-10  10
13. Dugopolje 8  2339-10  9
14. Dubrava Zagreb 8  2247-9  8
15. Kustosija 8  1434-6  7
16. Hrvace 8  2157-13  7

Croatia - Prva Nl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Croatia Zmijavci 8  51212-6  16
2. Jadran Lp 8  43113-8  15
3. Mladost Zdralovi 8  4228-7  14
4. Karlovac 9  42312-12  14
5. HNK Cibalia 8  3418-6  13
6. BSK Bijelo Brdo 8  41310-9  13
7. Dinamo Zagreb B 9  40514-13  12
8. Segesta 8  32310-11  11
9. Opatija 9  32410-11  11
10. Orijent Rijeka 8  3238-9  11
11. Vukovar 91 8  32312-14  11
12. Croatia Sesvete 9  31510-10  10
13. Dugopolje 8  2339-10  9
14. Dubrava Zagreb 8  2247-9  8
15. Kustosija 8  1434-6  7
16. Hrvace 8  2157-13  7


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between HNK Cibalia and Segesta

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/04/2016Segesta20HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 02/04/2016
Match type: Division 2

minSegesta20HNK Cibalia
11Unknown  
36Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2015Segesta02HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 28/11/2015
Match type: Division 2

minSegesta02HNK Cibalia
31  Unknown
56  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2015HNK Cibalia30Segesta
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia30Segesta
38Unknown  
47Unknown  
72Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2015HNK Cibalia24Segesta
 
Match date: 23/05/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia24Segesta
21  Unknown
29  Unknown
41Unknown  
53  Unknown
76  Unknown
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2014HNK Cibalia30Segesta
 
Match date: 15/11/2014
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia30Segesta
32Muzenjak L.  
57Filipovic J.  
60Puljic J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2014Segesta21HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 13/09/2014
Match type: Division 2

minSegesta21HNK Cibalia
40Unknown  
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2014HNK Cibalia10Segesta
 
Match date: 02/04/2014
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia10Segesta
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2013HNK Cibalia10Segesta
 
Match date: 16/11/2013
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia10Segesta
50  Tomicic I.
64Zgrablic I.  
72Tokic H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2013Segesta12HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 14/09/2013
Match type: Division 2

minSegesta12HNK Cibalia
59Hrncevic A.  
64  Tokic H.
90  Tokic H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/1997Segesta31HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 25/05/1997
Match type: Division 1

minSegesta31HNK Cibalia
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/1996HNK Cibalia20Segesta
 
Match date: 01/12/1996
Match type: Division 1

minHNK Cibalia20Segesta
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/1995HNK Cibalia21Segesta
 
Match date: 10/12/1995
Match type: Division 1

minHNK Cibalia21Segesta
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/1995Segesta31HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 20/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minSegesta31HNK Cibalia
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/1995Segesta00HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 11/03/1995
Match type: Division 1

minSegesta00HNK Cibalia

no action

details
28/08/1994HNK Cibalia10Segesta
 
Match date: 28/08/1994
Match type: Division 1

minHNK Cibalia10Segesta
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/1994HNK Cibalia31Segesta
 
Match date: 01/05/1994
Match type: Division 1

minHNK Cibalia31Segesta
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/1993Segesta11HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 23/10/1993
Match type: Division 1

minSegesta11HNK Cibalia
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
11.8%
 
29.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
HNK Cibalia:  10
Draw:  2
Segesta:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is HNK Cibalia and GUEST is Segesta

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/09/2015HNK Cibalia30Segesta
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia30Segesta
38Unknown  
47Unknown  
72Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2015HNK Cibalia24Segesta
 
Match date: 23/05/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia24Segesta
21  Unknown
29  Unknown
41Unknown  
53  Unknown
76  Unknown
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2014HNK Cibalia30Segesta
 
Match date: 15/11/2014
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia30Segesta
32Muzenjak L.  
57Filipovic J.  
60Puljic J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2014HNK Cibalia10Segesta
 
Match date: 02/04/2014
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia10Segesta
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2013HNK Cibalia10Segesta
 
Match date: 16/11/2013
Match type: Division 2

minHNK Cibalia10Segesta
50  Tomicic I.
64Zgrablic I.  
72Tokic H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/1996HNK Cibalia20Segesta
 
Match date: 01/12/1996
Match type: Division 1

minHNK Cibalia20Segesta
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/1995HNK Cibalia21Segesta
 
Match date: 10/12/1995
Match type: Division 1

minHNK Cibalia21Segesta
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/1994HNK Cibalia10Segesta
 
Match date: 28/08/1994
Match type: Division 1

minHNK Cibalia10Segesta
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/1994HNK Cibalia31Segesta
 
Match date: 01/05/1994
Match type: Division 1

minHNK Cibalia31Segesta
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
HNK Cibalia:  8
Draw:  0
Segesta:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team HNK Cibalia, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Segesta and GUEST is HNK Cibalia

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/04/2016Segesta20HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 02/04/2016
Match type: Division 2

minSegesta20HNK Cibalia
11Unknown  
36Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2015Segesta02HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 28/11/2015
Match type: Division 2

minSegesta02HNK Cibalia
31  Unknown
56  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2014Segesta21HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 13/09/2014
Match type: Division 2

minSegesta21HNK Cibalia
40Unknown  
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2013Segesta12HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 14/09/2013
Match type: Division 2

minSegesta12HNK Cibalia
59Hrncevic A.  
64  Tokic H.
90  Tokic H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/1997Segesta31HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 25/05/1997
Match type: Division 1

minSegesta31HNK Cibalia
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/1995Segesta31HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 20/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minSegesta31HNK Cibalia
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/1995Segesta00HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 11/03/1995
Match type: Division 1

minSegesta00HNK Cibalia

no action

details
23/10/1993Segesta11HNK Cibalia
 
Match date: 23/10/1993
Match type: Division 1

minSegesta11HNK Cibalia
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Segesta:  4
Draw:  2
HNK Cibalia:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Segesta, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.1%
  
 Even  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.2%
  
 Under  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia over/under 2.5 goals
Segesta to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Segesta and HNK Cibalia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Segesta over/under 0.5 goals
Segesta to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Segesta and HNK Cibalia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Segesta over/under 1.5 goals
Segesta to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Segesta and HNK Cibalia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Segesta over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  47.1%
  
 Both  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: HNK Cibalia or Segesta (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.5%
  
 2-3  52.9%
  
 4+  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Segesta (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Segesta (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.1%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  5.9%
  
 No goal  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
52.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
11.8%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: HNK Cibalia (1), draw (X), Segesta (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Cibalia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team HNK Cibalia.
HNK Cibalia HT over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Cibalia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia.
HNK Cibalia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Segesta half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Segesta.
Segesta HT over/under 0.5 goals
Segesta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSegesta.
Segesta HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.5%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.3%
  
 Even  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Segesta
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
47.1%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team HNK Cibalia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Segesta. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.2%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  41.2%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Cibalia or Segesta to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Segesta not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Cibalia or Segesta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Segesta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.1%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Cibalia or Segesta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Segesta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  41.2%
  
 11-20  5.9%
  
 21-30  5.9%
  
 31-40  23.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  5.9%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  5.9%
  
 81-90  5.9%
  
 No goal  5.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
HNK Cibalia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team HNK Cibalia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Cibalia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team HNK Cibalia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Segesta second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Segesta, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Segesta
Segesta 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Segesta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Segesta, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSegesta
Segesta 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  52.9%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  41.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  17.6%
  
 D|D  11.8%
  
 D|T2  5.9%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.5%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked HNK Cibalia, with T2 is marked the guest team Segesta, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (HNK Cibalia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Segesta) wins the match.
Double results
HNK Cibalia - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  47.1%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match HNK Cibalia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means HNK Cibalia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
HNK Cibalia - half with most goals
Segesta - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  5.9%
  
 The tie  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Segesta scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Segesta scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Segesta - half with most goals
HNK Cibalia score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Cibalia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
HNK Cibalia to score in both halves
Segesta score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Segesta to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Segesta to score in both halves
HNK Cibalia wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.2%
  
 No  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Cibalia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
HNK Cibalia wins to zero
Segesta wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Segesta to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Segesta wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.2%
  
 No  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when HNK Cibalia is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia over/under 2.5 goals
Segesta to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Segesta over/under 0.5 goals
Segesta to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Segesta over/under 1.5 goals
Segesta to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Segesta over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: HNK Cibalia or Segesta (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Segesta (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Segesta (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: HNK Cibalia (1), draw (X), Segesta (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Cibalia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team HNK Cibalia.
HNK Cibalia HT over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Cibalia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia.
HNK Cibalia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Segesta half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Segesta.
Segesta HT over/under 0.5 goals
Segesta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSegesta.
Segesta HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Segesta
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
88.9%
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team HNK Cibalia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Segesta. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Cibalia or Segesta to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Segesta not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Cibalia or Segesta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Segesta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Cibalia or Segesta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Segesta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  44.4%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
HNK Cibalia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team HNK Cibalia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Cibalia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team HNK Cibalia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Segesta second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Segesta, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Segesta
Segesta 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Segesta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Segesta, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSegesta
Segesta 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  66.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked HNK Cibalia, with T2 is marked the guest team Segesta, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (HNK Cibalia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Segesta) wins the match.
Double results
HNK Cibalia - half with most goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match HNK Cibalia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means HNK Cibalia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
HNK Cibalia half with most goals
Segesta - half with most goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Segesta scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Segesta scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Segesta half with most goals
HNK Cibalia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Cibalia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
HNK Cibalia score in both halves
Segesta score goal in both halves
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Segesta to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Segesta score in both halves
HNK Cibalia wins to zero
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Cibalia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
HNK Cibalia wins to zero
Segesta wins to zero
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Segesta to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Segesta wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Segesta is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia over/under 2.5 goals
Segesta to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Segesta over/under 0.5 goals
Segesta to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Segesta over/under 1.5 goals
Segesta to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Segesta over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: HNK Cibalia or Segesta (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 HNK Cibalia (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 HNK Cibalia (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Segesta.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Segesta.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Segesta.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Segesta.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Segesta.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Segesta.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Segesta (1), draw (X), HNK Cibalia (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Segesta half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Segesta.
Segesta HT over/under 0.5 goals
Segesta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSegesta.
Segesta HT over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Cibalia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team HNK Cibalia.
HNK Cibalia HT over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Cibalia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia.
HNK Cibalia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Segesta
 
 HNK Cibalia
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Segesta, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game HNK Cibalia. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Segesta, T2=HNK Cibalia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Segesta or HNK Cibalia to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Segesta not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Segesta, T2=HNK Cibalia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Segesta or HNK Cibalia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Segesta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Segesta, T2=HNK Cibalia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Segesta or HNK Cibalia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Segesta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  25%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Segesta second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Segesta, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSegesta
Segesta 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Segesta second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Segesta, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSegesta
Segesta 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Cibalia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team HNK Cibalia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Cibalia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team HNK Cibalia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  62.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  37.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Segesta, T2=HNK Cibalia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Segesta, with T2 is marked the guest team HNK Cibalia, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Segesta) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (HNK Cibalia) wins the match.
Double results
Segesta - half with most goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Segesta scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Segesta scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Segesta half with most goals
HNK Cibalia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match HNK Cibalia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means HNK Cibalia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
HNK Cibalia half with most goals
Segesta score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Segesta to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Segesta score in both halves
HNK Cibalia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Cibalia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
HNK Cibalia score in both halves
Segesta wins to zero
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Segesta to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Segesta wins to zero
HNK Cibalia wins to zero
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Cibalia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
HNK Cibalia wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Segesta is host, HNK Cibalia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between HNK Cibalia and Segesta (HNK Cibalia is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Cibalia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Segesta to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Segesta to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Segesta to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: HNK Cibalia or Segesta (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Segesta (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Segesta (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Cibalia.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Draw
 
 Segesta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: HNK Cibalia (1), draw (X), Segesta (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

HNK Cibalia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team HNK Cibalia.
HNK Cibalia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia.

Segesta half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Segesta.
Segesta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSegesta.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Cibalia
 
 Segesta
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
88.9%
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team HNK Cibalia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Segesta. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Cibalia or Segesta to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Segesta not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Cibalia or Segesta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Segesta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Cibalia or Segesta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Cibalia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Segesta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

HNK Cibalia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team HNK Cibalia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Cibalia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team HNK Cibalia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Cibalia
Segesta second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Segesta, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Segesta
Segesta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Segesta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Segesta, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSegesta

Half with most goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
HNK Cibalia - half with most goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match HNK Cibalia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means HNK Cibalia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Segesta - half with most goals
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Segesta scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Segesta scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  66.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Cibalia, T2=Segesta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked HNK Cibalia, with T2 is marked the guest team Segesta, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (HNK Cibalia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Segesta) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  44.4%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

HNK Cibalia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Cibalia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Segesta score goal in both halves
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Segesta to score a goal in both halves of the match.

HNK Cibalia wins to zero
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Cibalia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Segesta wins to zero
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Segesta to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when HNK Cibalia is host, Segesta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.