Information for: Alianza Petrolera vs Santa Fe

statarea, Alianza Petrolera vs Santa Fe information

 General
Number of founded Alianza Petrolera matches: 588
Number of founded Santa Fe matches: 1149
Number of founded matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe: 32

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Alianza Petrolera

Alianza Petrolera logo
Full name Corporacion Deportiva Alianza Petrolera
Country  Colombia
founded 24 October 1991
Santa Fe

Santa Fe logo
Full name Independiente Santa Fe S.A.
Country  Colombia
founded 28 February 1941


 Team form at last then matches

Alianza Petrolera form
Graphic of <b>Alianza Petrolera</b> form
Santa Fe form
Graphic of <b>Santa Fe</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minAlianza Petrolera15Atletico Nacional
5  Andres Sarmiento
8Ever William Meza Mercado  
15  William Tesillo
19  Alfredo Morelos
24  Marlos Moreno
26Israel Alba  
34Felipe Pardo  
36Yilson Rosales  
79  Marlos Moreno
90Carlos Esparragoza  
90  Juan Jose Rosa Arboleda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Alianza Petrolera15Atletico Nacional
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minCucuta10Alianza Petrolera
34Jhon Quinones  
41  Cristian Andres Vergara Rivas
45Lucas Rios  
56Mauricio Duarte  
59Jaime Andres Peralta Gonzalez  
61  Jesus Figueroa
63  Felipe Pardo
63Jaime Andres Peralta Gonzalez  
71  Israel Alba
88  Charly Villegas
90Leison Armando Ochoa Castillejo  
90  Misael Smith Martinez Olivella

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026Cucuta10Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minAlianza Petrolera00Pereira
56Jhildrey Lasso  
61  Walmer Pacheco
69Wiston Fernandez  
82Israel Alba  
90Pedro Franco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Alianza Petrolera00Pereira
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minAlianza Petrolera23Bucaramanga
5  Felix Charrupi
28Cristian Andres Vergara Rivas  
34  Luciano Pons
37  Fabian Sambueza
47  Freddy Hinestroza
69Felipe Pardo  
81Misael Smith Martinez Olivella  
85  Jose Garcia
90  Emerson Batalla
90  Emerson Batalla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Alianza Petrolera23Bucaramanga
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minAlianza Petrolera12Deportes Tolima
9Felipe Pardo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Alianza Petrolera12Deportes Tolima
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minAlianza Petrolera11Fortaleza FC
20  Jhon Jairo Solis Velez
26Jesus Figueroa  
37  Italo Montano
55Cristian Andres Vergara Rivas  
55  Yesid Diaz
71Cristian Andres Vergara Rivas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Alianza Petrolera11Fortaleza FC
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Cup Grp. A

minBucaramanga12Alianza Petrolera

no action

24/05/2026Bucaramanga12Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 21/05/2026
Match type: Cup Grp. A

minDeportivo Cali10Alianza Petrolera

no action

21/05/2026Deportivo Cali10Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Cup Grp. A

minAlianza Petrolera30Real San Andres

no action

16/05/2026Alianza Petrolera30Real San Andres
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: Cup Grp. A

minBoca Juniors Cali11Alianza Petrolera

no action

08/05/2026Boca Juniors Cali11Alianza Petrolera
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minJunior11Santa Fe
2  Ewil Hernando Murillo Renteria

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Junior11Santa Fe
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minSanta Fe00America De Cali
21  Rafael Carrascal
34Franco Fagundez  
38  Luis Quinones
74  Juan Lucumi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Santa Fe00America De Cali
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Copa Sudamericana Knockout Stage

minSanta Fe00River Plate
4  Lautaro Rivero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026Santa Fe00River Plate
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minSanta Fe20Chico
40Nahuel Lautaro Bustos  
54Hugo Rodallega  
76Juan Palma  
87  Delio Ramirez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Santa Fe20Chico
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minSanta Fe20Union Magdalena

no action

06/08/2026Santa Fe20Union Magdalena
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minSanta Fe22Once Caldas
4Jader Obrian  
41Jader Obrian  
54  Jefry Zapata
63Andres Correa  
82  Andres Colorado
83  Andres Colorado
90Jeison Angulo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/08/2026Santa Fe22Once Caldas
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Copa Sudamericana Knockout Stage

minCaracas FC03Santa Fe
56  Nahuel Lautaro Bustos
77  Angel Figueroa
83  Franco Fagundez
89Luis Mago  
90  Emanuel Olivera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Caracas FC03Santa Fe
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minRionegro FC21Santa Fe
11John Ontaneda  
21  Franco Fagundez
26  Kilian Toscano
28Javier Mena  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Rionegro FC21Santa Fe
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Copa Sudamericana Knockout Stage

minSanta Fe20Caracas FC
30Unknown  
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Santa Fe20Caracas FC
 
Match date: 28/05/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Grp. E

minPenarol01Santa Fe
13  Alexis Zapata
53Emanuel Gularte  
72  Mateo Puerta
82  Jeison Angulo
83Javier Cabrera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/05/2026Penarol01Santa Fe
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.2
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)10
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. America De Cali 7  52017-4  17
2. Deportes Tolima 6  41110-7  13
3. Atletico Nacional 5  40112-4  12
4. Independiente Medellin 5  4019-6  12
5. Millonarios 6  3216-2  11
6. Llaneros 7  3228-7  11
7. Bucaramanga 6  2407-5  10
8. Rionegro FC 5  2308-6  9
9. Deportivo Cali 6  2228-6  8
10. Cucuta 7  2236-11  8
11. Internacional De Bogota 7  1426-8  7
12. Once Caldas 5  1319-6  6
13. Santa Fe 5  1316-5  6
14. Fortaleza FC 6  1325-6  6
15. Pereira 4  1212-2  5
16. Jaguares 6  1234-9  5
17. Junior 5  0235-9  2
18. Alianza Petrolera 6  0245-12  2
19. Chico 5  0232-12  2
20. Deportivo Pasto 7  0165-13  1

Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. America De Cali 7  52017-4  17
2. Deportes Tolima 6  41110-7  13
3. Atletico Nacional 5  40112-4  12
4. Independiente Medellin 5  4019-6  12
5. Millonarios 6  3216-2  11
6. Llaneros 7  3228-7  11
7. Bucaramanga 6  2407-5  10
8. Rionegro FC 5  2308-6  9
9. Deportivo Cali 6  2228-6  8
10. Cucuta 7  2236-11  8
11. Internacional De Bogota 7  1426-8  7
12. Once Caldas 5  1319-6  6
13. Santa Fe 5  1316-5  6
14. Fortaleza FC 6  1325-6  6
15. Pereira 4  1212-2  5
16. Jaguares 6  1234-9  5
17. Junior 5  0235-9  2
18. Alianza Petrolera 6  0245-12  2
19. Chico 5  0232-12  2
20. Deportivo Pasto 7  0165-13  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/03/2026Santa Fe11Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minSanta Fe11Alianza Petrolera
31Omar Andres Fernandez  
35Jhan Torres  
59Maximiliano Lovera  
72  Yeiner Londono
90  Eduard David Banguero Ramos
90  Ever William Meza Mercado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2025Santa Fe10Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 14/11/2025
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minSanta Fe10Alianza Petrolera
49Harold Mosquera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2025Santa Fe41Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 10/09/2025
Match type: Cup

minSanta Fe41Alianza Petrolera

no action

details
28/08/2025Alianza Petrolera11Santa Fe
 
Match date: 28/08/2025
Match type: Cup

minAlianza Petrolera11Santa Fe

no action

details
25/05/2025Alianza Petrolera61Santa Fe
 
Match date: 25/05/2025
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera61Santa Fe
2Rodriguez Angelo  
15Vergara Cristian  
38Colpa Royscer  
54  Rodriguez Angelo
78Gil Mayer  
87Figueroa Jesus  
90Valoyes Jhon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2024Santa Fe20Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 26/09/2024
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minSanta Fe20Alianza Petrolera
51Zuluaga Juan  
57Mosquera Harold  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2024Alianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
 
Match date: 04/03/2024
Match type: Primera B Clausura Playoff Group B

minAlianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
9  Rodallega Hugo
30  Velasquez Yilmar
70  Chaverra Francisco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2023Santa Fe01Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 17/09/2023
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minSanta Fe01Alianza Petrolera
81  Torres Edwin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2023Alianza Petrolera31Santa Fe
 
Match date: 09/04/2023
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera31Santa Fe
15Bueno Pablo  
26Mojica Betancourt Harrison  
31Manjarres Ruben  
82  Aja Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/10/2022Alianza Petrolera40Santa Fe
 
Match date: 11/10/2022
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minAlianza Petrolera40Santa Fe
15Londono Kevin  
36Gil Brayan  
58Arango Estefano  
77Mojica Betancourt Harrison  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022Santa Fe01Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Primera B Apertura Final Stage

minSanta Fe01Alianza Petrolera
12Mantilla Kevin  
27  Saldana Leonardo
33Malagon Jerson  
42  Gil Brayan
69  Perez Carlos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2021Santa Fe11Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 12/09/2021
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minSanta Fe11Alianza Petrolera
82Dinolis Ronaldo  
83  Riquett Jaider

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Alianza Petrolera03Santa Fe
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera03Santa Fe
27  Osorio Kelvin
39  Renteria Andres
48  Caballero Johan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2020Santa Fe41Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 06/10/2020
Match type: Primera A

minSanta Fe41Alianza Petrolera
13Ramos  
39  Zea
48Serje  
81Ramos  
87Manuel Seijas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2019Alianza Petrolera11Santa Fe
 
Match date: 20/11/2019
Match type: CL-P.Off Gs

minAlianza Petrolera11Santa Fe
37Vasquez Jhon  
63  Duque Jefferson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2019Santa Fe10Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 17/11/2019
Match type: CL-P.Off Gs

minSanta Fe10Alianza Petrolera
3Velasquez Jhon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2019Santa Fe01Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 28/07/2019
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe01Alianza Petrolera
45Arbelaez Federico  
59  Ospina Luciano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2019Alianza Petrolera00Santa Fe
 
Match date: 06/02/2019
Match type: PB Rpomotion P.Off Final

minAlianza Petrolera00Santa Fe

no action

details
11/08/2018Santa Fe40Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 11/08/2018
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe40Alianza Petrolera
38Morelo Wilson  
44Seijas Luis  
57Guastavino Diego  
78Morelo Wilson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2018Alianza Petrolera21Santa Fe
 
Match date: 18/02/2018
Match type: Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera21Santa Fe
45  Betancourt Ruben
54Arias Cesar  
78Barreto Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2017Alianza Petrolera00Santa Fe
 
Match date: 18/11/2017
Match type: Clausura

minAlianza Petrolera00Santa Fe

no action

details
27/05/2017Santa Fe11Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 27/05/2017
Match type: PB Rpomotion P.Off Final

minSanta Fe11Alianza Petrolera
13Gomez Jonathan  
52  Lizarazo Carlos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2016Alianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Clausura

minAlianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
75  Plata Anderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2016Santa Fe01Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 24/04/2016
Match type: Apertura

minSanta Fe01Alianza Petrolera
38  Cordoba Jherson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2015Santa Fe11Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 02/08/2015
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe11Alianza Petrolera
22Morelo Wilson  
28  Figoli Mateo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2015Alianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
 
Match date: 14/02/2015
Match type: Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
41Castillo V.  
80  Quinones L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2014Santa Fe00Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 24/08/2014
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe00Alianza Petrolera
45Mosquera D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2014Alianza Petrolera12Santa Fe
 
Match date: 19/02/2014
Match type: Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera12Santa Fe
40Carrascal R.  
80  De La Cuesta J.
90  Anchico Y.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2013Alianza Petrolera22Santa Fe
 
Match date: 04/09/2013
Match type: FA Cup

minAlianza Petrolera22Santa Fe
11  Gonzalez S.
27  Cuero J.
39Aguilar F.  
63Alba M.  
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2013Santa Fe00Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 14/08/2013
Match type: FA Cup

minSanta Fe00Alianza Petrolera

no action

details
31/07/2013Santa Fe22Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 31/07/2013
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe22Alianza Petrolera
60Gonzalez S.  
75  Carabali L.
81Cardenas F.  
85  Rangel M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2013Alianza Petrolera03Santa Fe
 
Match date: 02/02/2013
Match type: Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera03Santa Fe
6  Medina W.
74  Medina W.
82  Perez O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  32
Alianza Petrolera:  8
Draw:  12
Santa Fe:  12
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Alianza Petrolera and GUEST is Santa Fe

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/08/2025Alianza Petrolera11Santa Fe
 
Match date: 28/08/2025
Match type: Cup

minAlianza Petrolera11Santa Fe

no action

details
25/05/2025Alianza Petrolera61Santa Fe
 
Match date: 25/05/2025
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera61Santa Fe
2Rodriguez Angelo  
15Vergara Cristian  
38Colpa Royscer  
54  Rodriguez Angelo
78Gil Mayer  
87Figueroa Jesus  
90Valoyes Jhon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2024Alianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
 
Match date: 04/03/2024
Match type: Primera B Clausura Playoff Group B

minAlianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
9  Rodallega Hugo
30  Velasquez Yilmar
70  Chaverra Francisco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2023Alianza Petrolera31Santa Fe
 
Match date: 09/04/2023
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera31Santa Fe
15Bueno Pablo  
26Mojica Betancourt Harrison  
31Manjarres Ruben  
82  Aja Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/10/2022Alianza Petrolera40Santa Fe
 
Match date: 11/10/2022
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minAlianza Petrolera40Santa Fe
15Londono Kevin  
36Gil Brayan  
58Arango Estefano  
77Mojica Betancourt Harrison  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Alianza Petrolera03Santa Fe
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera03Santa Fe
27  Osorio Kelvin
39  Renteria Andres
48  Caballero Johan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2019Alianza Petrolera11Santa Fe
 
Match date: 20/11/2019
Match type: CL-P.Off Gs

minAlianza Petrolera11Santa Fe
37Vasquez Jhon  
63  Duque Jefferson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2019Alianza Petrolera00Santa Fe
 
Match date: 06/02/2019
Match type: PB Rpomotion P.Off Final

minAlianza Petrolera00Santa Fe

no action

details
18/02/2018Alianza Petrolera21Santa Fe
 
Match date: 18/02/2018
Match type: Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera21Santa Fe
45  Betancourt Ruben
54Arias Cesar  
78Barreto Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2017Alianza Petrolera00Santa Fe
 
Match date: 18/11/2017
Match type: Clausura

minAlianza Petrolera00Santa Fe

no action

details
25/09/2016Alianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Clausura

minAlianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
75  Plata Anderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2015Alianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
 
Match date: 14/02/2015
Match type: Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera01Santa Fe
41Castillo V.  
80  Quinones L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2014Alianza Petrolera12Santa Fe
 
Match date: 19/02/2014
Match type: Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera12Santa Fe
40Carrascal R.  
80  De La Cuesta J.
90  Anchico Y.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2013Alianza Petrolera22Santa Fe
 
Match date: 04/09/2013
Match type: FA Cup

minAlianza Petrolera22Santa Fe
11  Gonzalez S.
27  Cuero J.
39Aguilar F.  
63Alba M.  
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2013Alianza Petrolera03Santa Fe
 
Match date: 02/02/2013
Match type: Apertura

minAlianza Petrolera03Santa Fe
6  Medina W.
74  Medina W.
82  Perez O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Alianza Petrolera:  4
Draw:  5
Santa Fe:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Alianza Petrolera, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Santa Fe and GUEST is Alianza Petrolera

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/03/2026Santa Fe11Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minSanta Fe11Alianza Petrolera
31Omar Andres Fernandez  
35Jhan Torres  
59Maximiliano Lovera  
72  Yeiner Londono
90  Eduard David Banguero Ramos
90  Ever William Meza Mercado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2025Santa Fe10Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 14/11/2025
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minSanta Fe10Alianza Petrolera
49Harold Mosquera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2025Santa Fe41Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 10/09/2025
Match type: Cup

minSanta Fe41Alianza Petrolera

no action

details
26/09/2024Santa Fe20Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 26/09/2024
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minSanta Fe20Alianza Petrolera
51Zuluaga Juan  
57Mosquera Harold  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2023Santa Fe01Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 17/09/2023
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minSanta Fe01Alianza Petrolera
81  Torres Edwin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022Santa Fe01Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Primera B Apertura Final Stage

minSanta Fe01Alianza Petrolera
12Mantilla Kevin  
27  Saldana Leonardo
33Malagon Jerson  
42  Gil Brayan
69  Perez Carlos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2021Santa Fe11Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 12/09/2021
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minSanta Fe11Alianza Petrolera
82Dinolis Ronaldo  
83  Riquett Jaider

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2020Santa Fe41Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 06/10/2020
Match type: Primera A

minSanta Fe41Alianza Petrolera
13Ramos  
39  Zea
48Serje  
81Ramos  
87Manuel Seijas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2019Santa Fe10Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 17/11/2019
Match type: CL-P.Off Gs

minSanta Fe10Alianza Petrolera
3Velasquez Jhon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2019Santa Fe01Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 28/07/2019
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe01Alianza Petrolera
45Arbelaez Federico  
59  Ospina Luciano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2018Santa Fe40Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 11/08/2018
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe40Alianza Petrolera
38Morelo Wilson  
44Seijas Luis  
57Guastavino Diego  
78Morelo Wilson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2017Santa Fe11Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 27/05/2017
Match type: PB Rpomotion P.Off Final

minSanta Fe11Alianza Petrolera
13Gomez Jonathan  
52  Lizarazo Carlos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2016Santa Fe01Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 24/04/2016
Match type: Apertura

minSanta Fe01Alianza Petrolera
38  Cordoba Jherson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2015Santa Fe11Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 02/08/2015
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe11Alianza Petrolera
22Morelo Wilson  
28  Figoli Mateo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2014Santa Fe00Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 24/08/2014
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe00Alianza Petrolera
45Mosquera D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2013Santa Fe00Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 14/08/2013
Match type: FA Cup

minSanta Fe00Alianza Petrolera

no action

details
31/07/2013Santa Fe22Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 31/07/2013
Match type: Clausura

minSanta Fe22Alianza Petrolera
60Gonzalez S.  
75  Carabali L.
81Cardenas F.  
85  Rangel M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Draw
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Santa Fe:  6
Draw:  7
Alianza Petrolera:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Santa Fe, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.4%
  
 Under  40.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.4%
  
 Under  40.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera over/under 0.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera over/under 1.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.4%
  
 Under  90.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera over/under 2.5 goals
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santa Fe and Alianza Petrolera
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.9%
  
 Under  28.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Santa Fe over/under 0.5 goals
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santa Fe and Alianza Petrolera
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.1%
  
 Under  71.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santa Fe over/under 1.5 goals
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santa Fe and Alianza Petrolera
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.6%
  
 Under  84.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santa Fe over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  43.8%
  
 Both  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40.6%
  
 2-3  34.4%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Santa Fe (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
9.4%
 
46.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Santa Fe (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.9%
 
6.3%
 
46.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.1%
  
 No goal  71.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.6%
  
 No goal  84.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.4%
 
56.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.4%
 
53.1%
 
21.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.9%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
28.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.9%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
28.1%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.9%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.9%
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alianza Petrolera (1), draw (X), Santa Fe (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.1%
  
 Under  46.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Alianza Petrolera HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.4%
  
 Under  90.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera.
Alianza Petrolera HT over/under 1.5 goals
Santa Fe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Santa Fe.
Santa Fe HT over/under 0.5 goals
Santa Fe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.4%
  
 Under  90.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSanta Fe.
Santa Fe HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.3%
  
 1  28.1%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Santa Fe
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.1%
 
46.9%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alianza Petrolera, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Santa Fe. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  53.1%
  
 T2 or D  59.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santa Fe not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.9%
  
 T1 or D  59.4%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santa Fe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.1%
  
 T1 or D  78.1%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santa Fe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  15.6%
  
 21-30  6.3%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  6.3%
  
 51-60  9.4%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  6.3%
  
 No goal  24.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Alianza Petrolera second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.1%
  
 Under  71.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alianza Petrolera, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alianza Petrolera, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Santa Fe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.6%
  
 Under  59.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Santa Fe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Santa Fe
Santa Fe 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Santa Fe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Santa Fe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSanta Fe
Santa Fe 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  21.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.6%
  
 T1|D  3.1%
  
 T1|T2  3.1%
  
 D|T1  6.3%
  
 D|D  18.8%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  3.1%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  15.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alianza Petrolera, with T2 is marked the guest team Santa Fe, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alianza Petrolera) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Santa Fe) wins the match.
Double results
Alianza Petrolera - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.9%
  
 2nd half  18.8%
  
 The tie  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alianza Petrolera scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alianza Petrolera scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alianza Petrolera - half with most goals
Santa Fe - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.9%
  
 2nd half  34.4%
  
 The tie  28.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Santa Fe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Santa Fe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Santa Fe - half with most goals
Alianza Petrolera score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.4%
  
 No  90.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alianza Petrolera to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alianza Petrolera to score in both halves
Santa Fe score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santa Fe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Santa Fe to score in both halves
Alianza Petrolera wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.6%
  
 No  84.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alianza Petrolera to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alianza Petrolera wins to zero
Santa Fe wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santa Fe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Santa Fe wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.3%
  
 Even  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera over/under 0.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera over/under 1.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera over/under 2.5 goals
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Santa Fe over/under 0.5 goals
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santa Fe over/under 1.5 goals
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santa Fe over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.3%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Santa Fe (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
6.7%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Santa Fe (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
6.7%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alianza Petrolera (1), draw (X), Santa Fe (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Alianza Petrolera HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera.
Alianza Petrolera HT over/under 1.5 goals
Santa Fe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Santa Fe.
Santa Fe HT over/under 0.5 goals
Santa Fe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSanta Fe.
Santa Fe HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.3%
  
 Even  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Santa Fe
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alianza Petrolera, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Santa Fe. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santa Fe not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santa Fe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santa Fe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  6.7%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  13.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Alianza Petrolera second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alianza Petrolera, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alianza Petrolera, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Santa Fe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Santa Fe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Santa Fe
Santa Fe 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Santa Fe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Santa Fe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSanta Fe
Santa Fe 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  13.3%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alianza Petrolera, with T2 is marked the guest team Santa Fe, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alianza Petrolera) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Santa Fe) wins the match.
Double results
Alianza Petrolera - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  6.7%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alianza Petrolera scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alianza Petrolera scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alianza Petrolera half with most goals
Santa Fe - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Santa Fe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Santa Fe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Santa Fe half with most goals
Alianza Petrolera score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alianza Petrolera to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alianza Petrolera score in both halves
Santa Fe score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santa Fe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Santa Fe score in both halves
Alianza Petrolera wins to zero
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alianza Petrolera to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alianza Petrolera wins to zero
Santa Fe wins to zero
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santa Fe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Santa Fe wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Santa Fe is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.1%
  
 Even  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera over/under 0.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera over/under 1.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera over/under 2.5 goals
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Santa Fe over/under 0.5 goals
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santa Fe over/under 1.5 goals
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santa Fe over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.8%
  
 Only one  47.1%
  
 Both  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  47.1%
  
 2-3  29.4%
  
 4+  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alianza Petrolera (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
11.8%
 
64.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alianza Petrolera (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
5.9%
 
76.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  5.9%
  
 No goal  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  5.9%
  
 No goal  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Draw
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
64.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santa Fe.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Draw
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
64.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santa Fe.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Draw
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santa Fe.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Draw
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santa Fe.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Draw
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
41.2%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santa Fe.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Draw
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santa Fe.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Draw
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Draw
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Santa Fe (1), draw (X), Alianza Petrolera (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Santa Fe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Santa Fe.
Santa Fe HT over/under 0.5 goals
Santa Fe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSanta Fe.
Santa Fe HT over/under 1.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Alianza Petrolera HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera.
Alianza Petrolera HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.2%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  23.5%
  
 Even  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe
 
 Alianza Petrolera
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Santa Fe, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alianza Petrolera. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.1%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Santa Fe, T2=Alianza Petrolera, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santa Fe or Alianza Petrolera to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santa Fe not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  29.4%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Santa Fe, T2=Alianza Petrolera, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santa Fe or Alianza Petrolera to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santa Fe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.3%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Santa Fe, T2=Alianza Petrolera, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santa Fe or Alianza Petrolera to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santa Fe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  5.9%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  5.9%
  
 31-40  11.8%
  
 41-50  5.9%
  
 51-60  17.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.8%
  
 No goal  29.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Santa Fe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Santa Fe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSanta Fe
Santa Fe 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Santa Fe second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Santa Fe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSanta Fe
Santa Fe 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alianza Petrolera, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alianza Petrolera half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alianza Petrolera, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.8%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.8%
  
 D|D  29.4%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Santa Fe, T2=Alianza Petrolera, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Santa Fe, with T2 is marked the guest team Alianza Petrolera, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Santa Fe) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alianza Petrolera) wins the match.
Double results
Santa Fe - half with most goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.6%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Santa Fe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Santa Fe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Santa Fe half with most goals
Alianza Petrolera - half with most goals
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alianza Petrolera scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alianza Petrolera scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alianza Petrolera half with most goals
Santa Fe score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santa Fe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Santa Fe score in both halves
Alianza Petrolera score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alianza Petrolera to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alianza Petrolera score in both halves
Santa Fe wins to zero
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santa Fe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Santa Fe wins to zero
Alianza Petrolera wins to zero
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alianza Petrolera to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alianza Petrolera wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Santa Fe is host, Alianza Petrolera is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Alianza Petrolera and Santa Fe (Alianza Petrolera is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alianza Petrolera to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Santa Fe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santa Fe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.3%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.3%
  
 Even  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Santa Fe (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
6.7%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Santa Fe (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
6.7%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alianza Petrolera.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Draw
 
 Santa Fe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alianza Petrolera (1), draw (X), Santa Fe (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Alianza Petrolera half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alianza Petrolera.
Alianza Petrolera half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera.

Santa Fe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Santa Fe.
Santa Fe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSanta Fe.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
 Santa Fe
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alianza Petrolera, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Santa Fe. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.3%
  
 Even  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santa Fe not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santa Fe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alianza Petrolera or Santa Fe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alianza Petrolera not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santa Fe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Alianza Petrolera second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alianza Petrolera, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alianza Petrolera to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alianza Petrolera, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlianza Petrolera
Santa Fe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Santa Fe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Santa Fe
Santa Fe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santa Fe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Santa Fe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSanta Fe

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Alianza Petrolera - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  6.7%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alianza Petrolera scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alianza Petrolera scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Santa Fe - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Santa Fe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Santa Fe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  13.3%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Alianza Petrolera, T2=Santa Fe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alianza Petrolera, with T2 is marked the guest team Santa Fe, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alianza Petrolera) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Santa Fe) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  6.7%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  13.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Alianza Petrolera score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alianza Petrolera to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Santa Fe score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santa Fe to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Alianza Petrolera wins to zero
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alianza Petrolera to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Santa Fe wins to zero
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santa Fe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Alianza Petrolera is host, Santa Fe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.