Information for: Elazigspor vs Sanliurfaspor

statarea, Elazigspor vs Sanliurfaspor information

 General
Number of founded Elazigspor matches: 840
Number of founded Sanliurfaspor matches: 720
Number of founded matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Elazigspor

Elazigspor logo
Full name Elazığspor Kulubü
Country  Turkey
founded 1967
Sanliurfaspor

Sanliurfaspor logo
Full name Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü
Country  Turkey
founded 1969


 Team form at last then matches

Elazigspor form
Graphic of <b>Elazigspor</b> form
Sanliurfaspor form
Graphic of <b>Sanliurfaspor</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minKastamonuspor05Elazigspor

no action

01/11/2026Kastamonuspor05Elazigspor
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Cup Knockout Stage

minElazigspor02Erciyes 38

no action

27/10/2026Elazigspor02Erciyes 38
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minIsparta Emrespor34Elazigspor

no action

24/10/2026Isparta Emrespor34Elazigspor
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minElazigspor30Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor

no action

17/10/2026Elazigspor30Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minHatayspor03Elazigspor

no action

11/10/2026Hatayspor03Elazigspor
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minElazigspor23Corluspor 1947

no action

04/10/2026Elazigspor23Corluspor 1947
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minGuzide Gebzespor00Elazigspor

no action

27/09/2026Guzide Gebzespor00Elazigspor
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minElazigspor50Aliaga

no action

19/09/2026Elazigspor50Aliaga
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minAdana Demirspor02Elazigspor

no action

12/09/2026Adana Demirspor02Elazigspor
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minElazigspor31Sebat Genclik Spor

no action

06/09/2026Elazigspor31Sebat Genclik Spor
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minSanliurfaspor40Isparta Emrespor

no action

01/11/2026Sanliurfaspor40Isparta Emrespor
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Cup Knockout Stage

minSanliurfaspor31Golcukspor

no action

28/10/2026Sanliurfaspor31Golcukspor
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minArnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor02Sanliurfaspor

no action

24/10/2026Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor02Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minSanliurfaspor42Hatayspor

no action

17/10/2026Sanliurfaspor42Hatayspor
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minCorluspor 194723Sanliurfaspor

no action

10/10/2026Corluspor 194723Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minSanliurfaspor11Guzide Gebzespor

no action

05/10/2026Sanliurfaspor11Guzide Gebzespor
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minAliaga21Sanliurfaspor

no action

27/09/2026Aliaga21Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minSanliurfaspor11Adana Demirspor

no action

19/09/2026Sanliurfaspor11Adana Demirspor
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minSebat Genclik Spor33Sanliurfaspor

no action

13/09/2026Sebat Genclik Spor33Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup

minSanliurfaspor10Ankaraspor

no action

06/09/2026Sanliurfaspor10Ankaraspor
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Turkiye - 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Elazigspor 9  71127-7  22
2. Mus Spor 9  71129-13  22
3. Guzide Gebzespor 9  63017-8  21
4. Aliaga 9  70219-14  21
5. Inegol Kafkas 9  61217-11  19
6. Sanliurfaspor 9  53120-11  18
7. Corluspor 1947 9  52217-9  17
8. Erbaaspor 9  41419-15  13
9. Menemen Belediye 9  41411-10  13
10. Isparta 32 Spor 9  32416-20  11
11. 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 9  23415-14  9
12. Sebat Genclik Spor 9  23414-15  9
13. Ankaraspor 9  30611-16  9
14. Somaspor 9  22510-18  8
15. Kastamonuspor 9  2167-26  4
16. Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 9  0094-21  -3
17. Hatayspor 9  1174-17  -5
18. Adana Demirspor 9  2167-19  -44

Turkiye - 2. Lig - Beyaz Grup 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Elazigspor 9  71127-7  22
2. Mus Spor 9  71129-13  22
3. Guzide Gebzespor 9  63017-8  21
4. Aliaga 9  70219-14  21
5. Inegol Kafkas 9  61217-11  19
6. Sanliurfaspor 9  53120-11  18
7. Corluspor 1947 9  52217-9  17
8. Erbaaspor 9  41419-15  13
9. Menemen Belediye 9  41411-10  13
10. Isparta 32 Spor 9  32416-20  11
11. 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 9  23415-14  9
12. Sebat Genclik Spor 9  23414-15  9
13. Ankaraspor 9  30611-16  9
14. Somaspor 9  22510-18  8
15. Kastamonuspor 9  2167-26  4
16. Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 9  0094-21  -3
17. Hatayspor 9  1174-17  -5
18. Adana Demirspor 9  2167-19  -44


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/03/2026Elazigspor10Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 01/03/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - White Group

minElazigspor10Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
19/10/2025Sanliurfaspor02Elazigspor
 
Match date: 19/10/2025
Match type: 2. Lig - White Group

minSanliurfaspor02Elazigspor

no action

details
20/05/2017Sanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
 
Match date: 20/05/2017
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minSanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
38  Ozgoz Timur
44Solmaz Abdulaziz  
45Alkasi Adem  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/01/2017Elazigspor00Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 14/01/2017
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minElazigspor00Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
07/05/2016Elazigspor21Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 07/05/2016
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minElazigspor21Sanliurfaspor
26Akbunar Halil  
32  Balioglu Hikmet
45Sahin Kenan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2015Sanliurfaspor11Elazigspor
 
Match date: 20/12/2015
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minSanliurfaspor11Elazigspor
65  Bilgic Hakan
71Valente Diogo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2015Elazigspor11Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 14/02/2015
Match type: 1. Lig

minElazigspor11Sanliurfaspor
61  Kizilkaya V.
63Cakir M.  
82  Bilica F.
86  Alsan G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2014Sanliurfaspor11Elazigspor
 
Match date: 21/09/2014
Match type: 1. Lig

minSanliurfaspor11Elazigspor
24Akbay O.  
53  Yildiz O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2011Elazigspor30Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 30/04/2011
Match type: 2. Lig

minElazigspor30Sanliurfaspor
30Unknown  
40Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2010Sanliurfaspor12Elazigspor
 
Match date: 08/12/2010
Match type: 2. Lig

minSanliurfaspor12Elazigspor
75  Unknown
79  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2009Sanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
 
Match date: 22/11/2009
Match type: Division 3 Stage 1

minSanliurfaspor21Elazigspor

no action

details
19/09/2009Elazigspor30Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 19/09/2009
Match type: Division 3 Stage 1

minElazigspor30Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
19/04/2009Elazigspor02Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 19/04/2009
Match type: Division 3 Stage 2

minElazigspor02Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
01/03/2009Sanliurfaspor10Elazigspor
 
Match date: 01/03/2009
Match type: Division 3 Stage 2

minSanliurfaspor10Elazigspor

no action

details
09/11/2008Elazigspor01Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 09/11/2008
Match type: Division 3 Stage 1

minElazigspor01Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
07/09/2008Sanliurfaspor20Elazigspor
 
Match date: 07/09/2008
Match type: Division 3 Stage 1

minSanliurfaspor20Elazigspor

no action

details
25/10/2000Sanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
 
Match date: 25/10/2000
Match type: FA Cup

minSanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
8Daylan M.  
20Dasdan B.  
27  Balibey A.
36Dasdan B.  
60  Altiparmak M.
85  Yildirim E.
88Kocagenis M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
41.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Elazigspor:  6
Draw:  4
Sanliurfaspor:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Elazigspor and GUEST is Sanliurfaspor

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/03/2026Elazigspor10Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 01/03/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - White Group

minElazigspor10Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
14/01/2017Elazigspor00Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 14/01/2017
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minElazigspor00Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
07/05/2016Elazigspor21Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 07/05/2016
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minElazigspor21Sanliurfaspor
26Akbunar Halil  
32  Balioglu Hikmet
45Sahin Kenan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2015Elazigspor11Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 14/02/2015
Match type: 1. Lig

minElazigspor11Sanliurfaspor
61  Kizilkaya V.
63Cakir M.  
82  Bilica F.
86  Alsan G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2011Elazigspor30Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 30/04/2011
Match type: 2. Lig

minElazigspor30Sanliurfaspor
30Unknown  
40Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2009Elazigspor30Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 19/09/2009
Match type: Division 3 Stage 1

minElazigspor30Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
19/04/2009Elazigspor02Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 19/04/2009
Match type: Division 3 Stage 2

minElazigspor02Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
09/11/2008Elazigspor01Sanliurfaspor
 
Match date: 09/11/2008
Match type: Division 3 Stage 1

minElazigspor01Sanliurfaspor

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Elazigspor:  4
Draw:  2
Sanliurfaspor:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Elazigspor, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Sanliurfaspor and GUEST is Elazigspor

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/10/2025Sanliurfaspor02Elazigspor
 
Match date: 19/10/2025
Match type: 2. Lig - White Group

minSanliurfaspor02Elazigspor

no action

details
20/05/2017Sanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
 
Match date: 20/05/2017
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minSanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
38  Ozgoz Timur
44Solmaz Abdulaziz  
45Alkasi Adem  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2015Sanliurfaspor11Elazigspor
 
Match date: 20/12/2015
Match type: TFF 1. Lig

minSanliurfaspor11Elazigspor
65  Bilgic Hakan
71Valente Diogo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2014Sanliurfaspor11Elazigspor
 
Match date: 21/09/2014
Match type: 1. Lig

minSanliurfaspor11Elazigspor
24Akbay O.  
53  Yildiz O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2010Sanliurfaspor12Elazigspor
 
Match date: 08/12/2010
Match type: 2. Lig

minSanliurfaspor12Elazigspor
75  Unknown
79  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2009Sanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
 
Match date: 22/11/2009
Match type: Division 3 Stage 1

minSanliurfaspor21Elazigspor

no action

details
01/03/2009Sanliurfaspor10Elazigspor
 
Match date: 01/03/2009
Match type: Division 3 Stage 2

minSanliurfaspor10Elazigspor

no action

details
07/09/2008Sanliurfaspor20Elazigspor
 
Match date: 07/09/2008
Match type: Division 3 Stage 1

minSanliurfaspor20Elazigspor

no action

details
25/10/2000Sanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
 
Match date: 25/10/2000
Match type: FA Cup

minSanliurfaspor21Elazigspor
8Daylan M.  
20Dasdan B.  
27  Balibey A.
36Dasdan B.  
60  Altiparmak M.
85  Yildirim E.
88Kocagenis M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Elazigspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Sanliurfaspor:  5
Draw:  2
Elazigspor:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Sanliurfaspor, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.8%
  
 Even  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Elazigspor over/under 0.5 goals
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Elazigspor over/under 1.5 goals
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Elazigspor over/under 2.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sanliurfaspor and Elazigspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor over/under 0.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sanliurfaspor and Elazigspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor over/under 1.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sanliurfaspor and Elazigspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  47.1%
  
 Both  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.5%
  
 2-3  76.5%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sanliurfaspor (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sanliurfaspor (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
5.9%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  5.9%
  
 No goal  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
47.1%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
23.5%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Elazigspor (1), draw (X), Sanliurfaspor (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Elazigspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Elazigspor.
Elazigspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Elazigspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamElazigspor.
Elazigspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Sanliurfaspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSanliurfaspor.
Sanliurfaspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.5%
  
 1  5.9%
  
 2+  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  17.6%
  
 Even  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
11.8%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Elazigspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sanliurfaspor. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  29.4%
  
 T1 or D  41.2%
  
 T2 or D  35.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Elazigspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  29.4%
  
 T1 or D  35.3%
  
 T2 or D  41.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Elazigspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  23.5%
  
 T1 or D  41.2%
  
 T2 or D  29.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Elazigspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  5.9%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  17.6%
  
 31-40  5.9%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.8%
  
 71-80  5.9%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Elazigspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Elazigspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamElazigspor
Elazigspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Elazigspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Elazigspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamElazigspor
Elazigspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sanliurfaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sanliurfaspor
Sanliurfaspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sanliurfaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSanliurfaspor
Sanliurfaspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.9%
  
 D|D  17.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.9%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Elazigspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Sanliurfaspor, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Elazigspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sanliurfaspor) wins the match.
Double results
Elazigspor - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.6%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  5.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Elazigspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Elazigspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Elazigspor - half with most goals
Sanliurfaspor - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sanliurfaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sanliurfaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sanliurfaspor - half with most goals
Elazigspor score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Elazigspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Elazigspor to score in both halves
Sanliurfaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sanliurfaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sanliurfaspor to score in both halves
Elazigspor wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Elazigspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Elazigspor wins to zero
Sanliurfaspor wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sanliurfaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sanliurfaspor wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Elazigspor is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Elazigspor over/under 0.5 goals
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Elazigspor over/under 1.5 goals
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Elazigspor over/under 2.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor over/under 0.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor over/under 1.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sanliurfaspor (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sanliurfaspor (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
0%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Elazigspor (1), draw (X), Sanliurfaspor (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Elazigspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Elazigspor.
Elazigspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Elazigspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamElazigspor.
Elazigspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Sanliurfaspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSanliurfaspor.
Sanliurfaspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Elazigspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sanliurfaspor. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Elazigspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Elazigspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  12.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Elazigspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Elazigspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Elazigspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamElazigspor
Elazigspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Elazigspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Elazigspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamElazigspor
Elazigspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sanliurfaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sanliurfaspor
Sanliurfaspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sanliurfaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSanliurfaspor
Sanliurfaspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Elazigspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Sanliurfaspor, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Elazigspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sanliurfaspor) wins the match.
Double results
Elazigspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Elazigspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Elazigspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Elazigspor half with most goals
Sanliurfaspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sanliurfaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sanliurfaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sanliurfaspor half with most goals
Elazigspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Elazigspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Elazigspor score in both halves
Sanliurfaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sanliurfaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sanliurfaspor score in both halves
Elazigspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Elazigspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Elazigspor wins to zero
Sanliurfaspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sanliurfaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sanliurfaspor wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Elazigspor over/under 0.5 goals
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Elazigspor over/under 1.5 goals
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Elazigspor over/under 2.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor over/under 0.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor over/under 1.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  88.9%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Elazigspor (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Elazigspor (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Elazigspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Elazigspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Elazigspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Elazigspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Elazigspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Elazigspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Elazigspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Elazigspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sanliurfaspor (1), draw (X), Elazigspor (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Sanliurfaspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSanliurfaspor.
Sanliurfaspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Elazigspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Elazigspor.
Elazigspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Elazigspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamElazigspor.
Elazigspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
 
 Elazigspor
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sanliurfaspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Elazigspor. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sanliurfaspor, T2=Elazigspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sanliurfaspor or Elazigspor to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Elazigspor not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Sanliurfaspor, T2=Elazigspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sanliurfaspor or Elazigspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Elazigspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Sanliurfaspor, T2=Elazigspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sanliurfaspor or Elazigspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Elazigspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  44.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sanliurfaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sanliurfaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSanliurfaspor
Sanliurfaspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sanliurfaspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sanliurfaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSanliurfaspor
Sanliurfaspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Elazigspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Elazigspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Elazigspor
Elazigspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Elazigspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Elazigspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamElazigspor
Elazigspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Sanliurfaspor, T2=Elazigspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sanliurfaspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Elazigspor, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sanliurfaspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Elazigspor) wins the match.
Double results
Sanliurfaspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sanliurfaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sanliurfaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sanliurfaspor half with most goals
Elazigspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Elazigspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Elazigspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Elazigspor half with most goals
Sanliurfaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sanliurfaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sanliurfaspor score in both halves
Elazigspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Elazigspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Elazigspor score in both halves
Sanliurfaspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sanliurfaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sanliurfaspor wins to zero
Elazigspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Elazigspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Elazigspor wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sanliurfaspor is host, Elazigspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Elazigspor and Sanliurfaspor (Elazigspor is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Elazigspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Elazigspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sanliurfaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sanliurfaspor (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sanliurfaspor (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
0%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Elazigspor.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Draw
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Elazigspor (1), draw (X), Sanliurfaspor (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Elazigspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Elazigspor.
Elazigspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamElazigspor.

Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sanliurfaspor.
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSanliurfaspor.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Elazigspor
 
 Sanliurfaspor
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Elazigspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sanliurfaspor. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Elazigspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Elazigspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  12.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Elazigspor or Sanliurfaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Elazigspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sanliurfaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Elazigspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Elazigspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamElazigspor
Elazigspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Elazigspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Elazigspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamElazigspor
Sanliurfaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sanliurfaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sanliurfaspor
Sanliurfaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sanliurfaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sanliurfaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSanliurfaspor

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Elazigspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Elazigspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Elazigspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sanliurfaspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sanliurfaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sanliurfaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Elazigspor, T2=Sanliurfaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Elazigspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Sanliurfaspor, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Elazigspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sanliurfaspor) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Elazigspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Elazigspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sanliurfaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sanliurfaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Elazigspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Elazigspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sanliurfaspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sanliurfaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Elazigspor is host, Sanliurfaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.