Information for: OFK Malzenice vs STK 1914 Samorin

statarea, OFK Malzenice vs STK 1914 Samorin information

 General
Number of founded OFK Malzenice matches: 114
Number of founded STK 1914 Samorin matches: 231
Number of founded matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

OFK Malzenice

no team logo
Full name OFK Malženice
Country  Slovakia
founded 1931
STK 1914 Samorin

no team logo
Full name FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Country  Slovakia
founded 1914


 Team form at last then matches

OFK Malzenice form
Graphic of <b>OFK Malzenice</b> form
STK 1914 Samorin form
Graphic of <b>STK 1914 Samorin</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice35STK 1914 Samorin

no action

07/11/2026OFK Malzenice35STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minHumenne22OFK Malzenice

no action

31/10/2026Humenne22OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice30FC ViOn Zlate Moravce

no action

25/10/2026OFK Malzenice30FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFK Pohronie Dolna Zdana00OFK Malzenice

no action

16/10/2026FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana00OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice25Inter Bratislava

no action

11/10/2026OFK Malzenice25Inter Bratislava
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minMFK Petrzalka11OFK Malzenice

no action

04/10/2026MFK Petrzalka11OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice12Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

no action

27/09/2026OFK Malzenice12Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minLokomotiva Zvolen12OFK Malzenice

no action

19/09/2026Lokomotiva Zvolen12OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice01FC Tatran Presov

no action

13/09/2026OFK Malzenice01FC Tatran Presov
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Galanta10OFK Malzenice

no action

05/09/2026Slovan Galanta10OFK Malzenice
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice35STK 1914 Samorin

no action

07/11/2026OFK Malzenice35STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce00STK 1914 Samorin

no action

31/10/2026FC ViOn Zlate Moravce00STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin21FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana

no action

24/10/2026STK 1914 Samorin21FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minInter Bratislava22STK 1914 Samorin

no action

17/10/2026Inter Bratislava22STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minSTK 1914 Samorin21Humenne

no action

14/10/2026STK 1914 Samorin21Humenne
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin11MFK Petrzalka

no action

11/10/2026STK 1914 Samorin11MFK Petrzalka
 
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minTatran Liptovsky Mikulas20STK 1914 Samorin

no action

05/10/2026Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas20STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin31Lokomotiva Zvolen

no action

26/09/2026STK 1914 Samorin31Lokomotiva Zvolen
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFC Tatran Presov01STK 1914 Samorin

no action

19/09/2026FC Tatran Presov01STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin32Slovan Galanta

no action

12/09/2026STK 1914 Samorin32Slovan Galanta
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Slovakia - 2. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. STK 1914 Samorin 16  113232-19  36
2. MFK Petrzalka 15  93323-11  30
3. MSK Povazska Bystrica 16  92530-27  29
4. FC Tatran Presov 16  84425-19  28
5. FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana 16  83528-20  27
6. Slovan Galanta 16  82628-27  26
7. MSK Zilina B 15  73521-18  24
8. Inter Bratislava 16  66436-23  24
9. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 15  64522-18  22
10. Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 16  64623-27  22
11. Slovan Bratislava B 16  56523-20  21
12. OFK Malzenice 16  44824-28  16
13. FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 16  35814-20  14
14. Humenne 16  34914-26  13
15. Lokomotiva Zvolen 16  231116-29  9
16. Mfk Bytca 15  301214-41  9

Slovakia - 2. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. STK 1914 Samorin 16  113232-19  36
2. MFK Petrzalka 15  93323-11  30
3. MSK Povazska Bystrica 16  92530-27  29
4. FC Tatran Presov 16  84425-19  28
5. FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana 16  83528-20  27
6. Slovan Galanta 16  82628-27  26
7. MSK Zilina B 15  73521-18  24
8. Inter Bratislava 16  66436-23  24
9. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 15  64522-18  22
10. Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 16  64623-27  22
11. Slovan Bratislava B 16  56523-20  21
12. OFK Malzenice 16  44824-28  16
13. FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 16  35814-20  14
14. Humenne 16  34914-26  13
15. Lokomotiva Zvolen 16  231116-29  9
16. Mfk Bytca 15  301214-41  9


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2026OFK Malzenice35STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice35STK 1914 Samorin

no action

details
27/07/2026STK 1914 Samorin20OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 27/07/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin20OFK Malzenice

no action

details
08/05/2026OFK Malzenice23STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice23STK 1914 Samorin
8Unknown  
27Unknown  
27  Unknown
30  Unknown
38  Unknown
41Unknown  
45  Unknown
51  Unknown
61  Unknown
65Unknown  
68  Unknown
78Unknown  
83  Unknown
84Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025STK 1914 Samorin10OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin10OFK Malzenice

no action

details
30/03/2025OFK Malzenice01STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 30/03/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice01STK 1914 Samorin
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2024STK 1914 Samorin12OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 01/09/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin12OFK Malzenice
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2024OFK Malzenice21STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 01/09/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice21STK 1914 Samorin
88Unknown  
89  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2024STK 1914 Samorin20OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 17/05/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin20OFK Malzenice
88Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023OFK Malzenice40STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice40STK 1914 Samorin
86Unknown  
87Unknown  
88Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
OFK Malzenice:  3
Draw:  0
STK 1914 Samorin:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is OFK Malzenice and GUEST is STK 1914 Samorin

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2026OFK Malzenice35STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice35STK 1914 Samorin

no action

details
08/05/2026OFK Malzenice23STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice23STK 1914 Samorin
8Unknown  
27Unknown  
27  Unknown
30  Unknown
38  Unknown
41Unknown  
45  Unknown
51  Unknown
61  Unknown
65Unknown  
68  Unknown
78Unknown  
83  Unknown
84Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2025OFK Malzenice01STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 30/03/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice01STK 1914 Samorin
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2024OFK Malzenice21STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 01/09/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice21STK 1914 Samorin
88Unknown  
89  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023OFK Malzenice40STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice40STK 1914 Samorin
86Unknown  
87Unknown  
88Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
OFK Malzenice:  2
Draw:  0
STK 1914 Samorin:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team OFK Malzenice, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is STK 1914 Samorin and GUEST is OFK Malzenice

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/07/2026STK 1914 Samorin20OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 27/07/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin20OFK Malzenice

no action

details
25/10/2025STK 1914 Samorin10OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin10OFK Malzenice

no action

details
01/09/2024STK 1914 Samorin12OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 01/09/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin12OFK Malzenice
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2024STK 1914 Samorin20OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 17/05/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin20OFK Malzenice
88Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
STK 1914 Samorin:  3
Draw:  0
OFK Malzenice:  1
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
OFK Malzenice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
OFK Malzenice over/under 0.5 goals
OFK Malzenice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFK Malzenice over/under 1.5 goals
OFK Malzenice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFK Malzenice over/under 2.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between STK 1914 Samorin and OFK Malzenice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
STK 1914 Samorin over/under 0.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between STK 1914 Samorin and OFK Malzenice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
STK 1914 Samorin over/under 1.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between STK 1914 Samorin and OFK Malzenice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
STK 1914 Samorin over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 STK 1914 Samorin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 STK 1914 Samorin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: OFK Malzenice (1), draw (X), STK 1914 Samorin (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
OFK Malzenice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team OFK Malzenice.
OFK Malzenice HT over/under 0.5 goals
OFK Malzenice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOFK Malzenice.
OFK Malzenice HT over/under 1.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team STK 1914 Samorin.
STK 1914 Samorin HT over/under 0.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSTK 1914 Samorin.
STK 1914 Samorin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team OFK Malzenice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game STK 1914 Samorin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFK Malzenice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance STK 1914 Samorin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  11.1%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFK Malzenice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance STK 1914 Samorin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFK Malzenice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance STK 1914 Samorin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  55.6%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
OFK Malzenice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team OFK Malzenice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOFK Malzenice
OFK Malzenice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
OFK Malzenice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team OFK Malzenice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOFK Malzenice
OFK Malzenice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team STK 1914 Samorin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team STK 1914 Samorin
STK 1914 Samorin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team STK 1914 Samorin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSTK 1914 Samorin
STK 1914 Samorin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked OFK Malzenice, with T2 is marked the guest team STK 1914 Samorin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (OFK Malzenice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (STK 1914 Samorin) wins the match.
Double results
OFK Malzenice - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match OFK Malzenice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means OFK Malzenice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
OFK Malzenice - half with most goals
STK 1914 Samorin - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match STK 1914 Samorin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means STK 1914 Samorin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
STK 1914 Samorin - half with most goals
OFK Malzenice score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFK Malzenice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
OFK Malzenice to score in both halves
STK 1914 Samorin score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for STK 1914 Samorin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
STK 1914 Samorin to score in both halves
OFK Malzenice wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFK Malzenice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
OFK Malzenice wins to zero
STK 1914 Samorin wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for STK 1914 Samorin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
STK 1914 Samorin wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when OFK Malzenice is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
OFK Malzenice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
OFK Malzenice over/under 0.5 goals
OFK Malzenice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFK Malzenice over/under 1.5 goals
OFK Malzenice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFK Malzenice over/under 2.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
STK 1914 Samorin over/under 0.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
STK 1914 Samorin over/under 1.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
STK 1914 Samorin over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  20%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 STK 1914 Samorin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 STK 1914 Samorin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: OFK Malzenice (1), draw (X), STK 1914 Samorin (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
OFK Malzenice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team OFK Malzenice.
OFK Malzenice HT over/under 0.5 goals
OFK Malzenice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOFK Malzenice.
OFK Malzenice HT over/under 1.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team STK 1914 Samorin.
STK 1914 Samorin HT over/under 0.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSTK 1914 Samorin.
STK 1914 Samorin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  60%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team OFK Malzenice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game STK 1914 Samorin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFK Malzenice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance STK 1914 Samorin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFK Malzenice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance STK 1914 Samorin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFK Malzenice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance STK 1914 Samorin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  60%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
OFK Malzenice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team OFK Malzenice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOFK Malzenice
OFK Malzenice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
OFK Malzenice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team OFK Malzenice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOFK Malzenice
OFK Malzenice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team STK 1914 Samorin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team STK 1914 Samorin
STK 1914 Samorin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
STK 1914 Samorin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team STK 1914 Samorin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSTK 1914 Samorin
STK 1914 Samorin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  40%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked OFK Malzenice, with T2 is marked the guest team STK 1914 Samorin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (OFK Malzenice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (STK 1914 Samorin) wins the match.
Double results
OFK Malzenice - half with most goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match OFK Malzenice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means OFK Malzenice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
OFK Malzenice half with most goals
STK 1914 Samorin - half with most goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match STK 1914 Samorin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means STK 1914 Samorin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
STK 1914 Samorin half with most goals
OFK Malzenice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFK Malzenice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
OFK Malzenice score in both halves
STK 1914 Samorin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for STK 1914 Samorin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
STK 1914 Samorin score in both halves
OFK Malzenice wins to zero
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFK Malzenice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
OFK Malzenice wins to zero
STK 1914 Samorin wins to zero
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for STK 1914 Samorin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
STK 1914 Samorin wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between OFK Malzenice and STK 1914 Samorin (OFK Malzenice is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

OFK Malzenice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
OFK Malzenice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFK Malzenice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

STK 1914 Samorin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
STK 1914 Samorin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
STK 1914 Samorin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  20%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 STK 1914 Samorin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 STK 1914 Samorin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFK Malzenice.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 Draw
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: OFK Malzenice (1), draw (X), STK 1914 Samorin (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

OFK Malzenice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team OFK Malzenice.
OFK Malzenice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOFK Malzenice.

STK 1914 Samorin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team STK 1914 Samorin.
STK 1914 Samorin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSTK 1914 Samorin.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  60%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
 STK 1914 Samorin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team OFK Malzenice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game STK 1914 Samorin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFK Malzenice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance STK 1914 Samorin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFK Malzenice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance STK 1914 Samorin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFK Malzenice or STK 1914 Samorin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFK Malzenice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance STK 1914 Samorin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

OFK Malzenice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team OFK Malzenice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOFK Malzenice
OFK Malzenice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFK Malzenice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team OFK Malzenice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOFK Malzenice
STK 1914 Samorin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team STK 1914 Samorin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team STK 1914 Samorin
STK 1914 Samorin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, STK 1914 Samorin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team STK 1914 Samorin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSTK 1914 Samorin

Half with most goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
OFK Malzenice - half with most goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match OFK Malzenice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means OFK Malzenice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
STK 1914 Samorin - half with most goals
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match STK 1914 Samorin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means STK 1914 Samorin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  40%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=OFK Malzenice, T2=STK 1914 Samorin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked OFK Malzenice, with T2 is marked the guest team STK 1914 Samorin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (OFK Malzenice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (STK 1914 Samorin) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  60%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

OFK Malzenice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFK Malzenice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
STK 1914 Samorin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for STK 1914 Samorin to score a goal in both halves of the match.

OFK Malzenice wins to zero
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFK Malzenice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
STK 1914 Samorin wins to zero
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for STK 1914 Samorin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when OFK Malzenice is host, STK 1914 Samorin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.