Information for: PK-35 Vantaa vs SJK Akatemia

statarea, PK-35 Vantaa vs SJK Akatemia information

 General
Number of founded PK-35 Vantaa matches: 192
Number of founded SJK Akatemia matches: 229
Number of founded matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

PK-35 Vantaa

no team logo
Full name Pallokerho-35 Vantaa
Country  Finland
founded 1935
SJK Akatemia

no team logo
Full name Seinäjoen JK Akatemia
Country  Finland
founded 05 November 2007


 Team form at last then matches

PK-35 Vantaa form
Graphic of <b>PK-35 Vantaa</b> form
SJK Akatemia form
Graphic of <b>SJK Akatemia</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minHaka30PK-35 Vantaa
77Valentin Purosalo  
83Eero-matti Auvinen  
87Miika Mahlamaki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Haka30PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJippo00PK-35 Vantaa

no action

26/09/2026Jippo00PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minPK-35 Vantaa03KTP
25  Petteri Forsell
77  Petteri Forsell
82  Onni Hanninen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026PK-35 Vantaa03KTP
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKaepa-pule14PK-35 Vantaa
3  Eino Iivari Pitkala
9  Shunta Uchiyama
13Daniel Ripatti  
26  Eino Iivari Pitkala
49  Eino Iivari Pitkala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Kaepa-pule14PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minPK-35 Vantaa00EIF

no action

04/09/2026PK-35 Vantaa00EIF
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat03PK-35 Vantaa
14  Eino Iivari Pitkala
23  Pedro Diniz
38  Pedro Diniz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat03PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minPK-35 Vantaa30JaPS
6Unknown  
22Ahmed Nur Ayuub  
51Emu Kawakita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026PK-35 Vantaa30JaPS
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minPK-35 Vantaa11Klubi-04
70  Mustafa Abdulrasoul
90Eino Iivari Pitkala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026PK-35 Vantaa11Klubi-04
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia03PK-35 Vantaa
6  Eino Iivari Pitkala
36  Irfan Sadik
86  Maximo Tolonen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026SJK Akatemia03PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minPK-35 Vantaa14Haka
17  Unknown
45  Unknown
61  Unknown
76Unknown  
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026PK-35 Vantaa14Haka
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia43KTP
5  Foday Manneh
9  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026SJK Akatemia43KTP
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minEIF11SJK Akatemia
18Lucas Kaufmann  
51  Ilyes Berjali

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026EIF11SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia23Kaepa-pule
24Elohim Nzoko  
45  Lika Yllson
48Ange Achi  
73  Daniel Ripatti
76  Pekka Hietalahti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026SJK Akatemia23Kaepa-pule
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat11SJK Akatemia
45  Ange Achi
90Mohamad Ahmad Al-sheikh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat11SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia23JaPS
5Elari Hautamaki  
49  Reza Heidari
55  Aleksi Ristola
85  Charles Katashira
89Nikola Vuksanovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026SJK Akatemia23JaPS
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia26Klubi-04
29  Art Berisha
45  Roni Hudd
53  Adam Le Goff-conan
59  Art Berisha
66  Pape Ndir
68Aatu Piiroinen  
71  Art Berisha
89Nikola Vuksanovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026SJK Akatemia26Klubi-04
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minHaka20SJK Akatemia
14Oliver Whyte  
81Torfiq Ali-abubakar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Haka20SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJippo01SJK Akatemia
65  Oskar Pihlaja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Jippo01SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia03PK-35 Vantaa
6  Eino Iivari Pitkala
36  Irfan Sadik
86  Maximo Tolonen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026SJK Akatemia03PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKTP21SJK Akatemia
32Petteri Forsell  
39  Unknown
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026KTP21SJK Akatemia
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)2.3
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KTP 26  184448-26  58
2. PK-35 Vantaa 26  147541-21  49
3. Haka 26  145750-29  47
4. Jippo 26  128636-21  44
5. JaPS 26  1121323-40  35
6. Mikkelin Palloilijat 26  861228-36  30
7. EIF 26  851329-44  29
8. Klubi-04 26  681237-37  26
9. Kaepa-pule 26  671331-46  25
10. SJK Akatemia 26  381521-44  17

Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KTP 26  184448-26  58
2. PK-35 Vantaa 26  147541-21  49
3. Haka 26  145750-29  47
4. Jippo 26  128636-21  44
5. JaPS 26  1121323-40  35
6. Mikkelin Palloilijat 26  861228-36  30
7. EIF 26  851329-44  29
8. Klubi-04 26  681237-37  26
9. Kaepa-pule 26  671331-46  25
10. SJK Akatemia 26  381521-44  17


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/08/2026SJK Akatemia03PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia03PK-35 Vantaa
6  Eino Iivari Pitkala
36  Irfan Sadik
86  Maximo Tolonen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2026SJK Akatemia01PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia01PK-35 Vantaa
39  Irfan Sadik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2025SJK Akatemia12PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia12PK-35 Vantaa
43  Maximo Tolonen
54Taavi Kangaskokko  
83  Ayuub Ahmed-nur

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2025PK-35 Vantaa21SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 23/06/2025
Match type: Ykkonen

minPK-35 Vantaa21SJK Akatemia
3  Bojang Momodou
45Ahmed-nur Ayuub-  
78Pitkala Eino-iivari-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2025SJK Akatemia11PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 13/05/2025
Match type: Ykkonen

minSJK Akatemia11PK-35 Vantaa
52  Ahmed-nur Ayuub-
54Hanninen Onni  
69Savini Sebastian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2024SJK Akatemia22PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 06/10/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia22PK-35 Vantaa
66  Sillah Samba
73Sulaiman Shehu  
88  Sillah Samba
89Cukici Denis  
90Akansase Emmanuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2024SJK Akatemia30PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 13/07/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia30PK-35 Vantaa
45Honkola Eemeli  
45  Adam Yassin
57Nii Armah Bob  
90Nii Armah Bob  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2024PK-35 Vantaa11SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 12/05/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minPK-35 Vantaa11SJK Akatemia
64Uchiyama Shunta  
88Rantanen Daniel  
90  Anokye Emmanuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2022SJK Akatemia34PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 08/10/2022
Match type: Ykkonen Relegation Group

minSJK Akatemia34PK-35 Vantaa
7  Teraevae Esa
8  Garcia Olmes
16Akdogan Berat  
34  Garcia Olmes
67Heino Aleksi  
88Junior Weslen  
90  Troni Florian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/07/2022PK-35 Vantaa20SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 06/07/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minPK-35 Vantaa20SJK Akatemia
27Mohamed Hussein  
31Mohamed Hussein  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2022SJK Akatemia41PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 11/05/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minSJK Akatemia41PK-35 Vantaa
6  Teraevae Esa
19Muzinga Jonathan  
21Pihlaja Oskar  
57Ofori Kingsley  
64Ofori Kingsley  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 Draw
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
PK-35 Vantaa:  6
Draw:  3
SJK Akatemia:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is PK-35 Vantaa and GUEST is SJK Akatemia

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/06/2025PK-35 Vantaa21SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 23/06/2025
Match type: Ykkonen

minPK-35 Vantaa21SJK Akatemia
3  Bojang Momodou
45Ahmed-nur Ayuub-  
78Pitkala Eino-iivari-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2024PK-35 Vantaa11SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 12/05/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minPK-35 Vantaa11SJK Akatemia
64Uchiyama Shunta  
88Rantanen Daniel  
90  Anokye Emmanuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/07/2022PK-35 Vantaa20SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 06/07/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minPK-35 Vantaa20SJK Akatemia
27Mohamed Hussein  
31Mohamed Hussein  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  3
PK-35 Vantaa:  2
Draw:  1
SJK Akatemia:  0
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is SJK Akatemia and GUEST is PK-35 Vantaa

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/08/2026SJK Akatemia03PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia03PK-35 Vantaa
6  Eino Iivari Pitkala
36  Irfan Sadik
86  Maximo Tolonen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2026SJK Akatemia01PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia01PK-35 Vantaa
39  Irfan Sadik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2025SJK Akatemia12PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia12PK-35 Vantaa
43  Maximo Tolonen
54Taavi Kangaskokko  
83  Ayuub Ahmed-nur

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2025SJK Akatemia11PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 13/05/2025
Match type: Ykkonen

minSJK Akatemia11PK-35 Vantaa
52  Ahmed-nur Ayuub-
54Hanninen Onni  
69Savini Sebastian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2024SJK Akatemia22PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 06/10/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia22PK-35 Vantaa
66  Sillah Samba
73Sulaiman Shehu  
88  Sillah Samba
89Cukici Denis  
90Akansase Emmanuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2024SJK Akatemia30PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 13/07/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia30PK-35 Vantaa
45Honkola Eemeli  
45  Adam Yassin
57Nii Armah Bob  
90Nii Armah Bob  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2022SJK Akatemia34PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 08/10/2022
Match type: Ykkonen Relegation Group

minSJK Akatemia34PK-35 Vantaa
7  Teraevae Esa
8  Garcia Olmes
16Akdogan Berat  
34  Garcia Olmes
67Heino Aleksi  
88Junior Weslen  
90  Troni Florian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2022SJK Akatemia41PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 11/05/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minSJK Akatemia41PK-35 Vantaa
6  Teraevae Esa
19Muzinga Jonathan  
21Pihlaja Oskar  
57Ofori Kingsley  
64Ofori Kingsley  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 Draw
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
SJK Akatemia:  2
Draw:  2
PK-35 Vantaa:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SJK Akatemia, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
PK-35 Vantaa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
PK-35 Vantaa over/under 0.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
PK-35 Vantaa over/under 1.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
PK-35 Vantaa over/under 2.5 goals
SJK Akatemia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SJK Akatemia and PK-35 Vantaa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SJK Akatemia over/under 0.5 goals
SJK Akatemia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SJK Akatemia and PK-35 Vantaa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SJK Akatemia over/under 1.5 goals
SJK Akatemia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SJK Akatemia and PK-35 Vantaa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SJK Akatemia over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: PK-35 Vantaa or SJK Akatemia (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  9.1%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SJK Akatemia (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SJK Akatemia (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 Draw
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team PK-35 Vantaa.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 Draw
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team PK-35 Vantaa.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 Draw
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team PK-35 Vantaa.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 Draw
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team PK-35 Vantaa.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 Draw
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team PK-35 Vantaa.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 Draw
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team PK-35 Vantaa.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 Draw
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 Draw
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: PK-35 Vantaa (1), draw (X), SJK Akatemia (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team PK-35 Vantaa.
PK-35 Vantaa HT over/under 0.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPK-35 Vantaa.
PK-35 Vantaa HT over/under 1.5 goals
SJK Akatemia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SJK Akatemia.
SJK Akatemia HT over/under 0.5 goals
SJK Akatemia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSJK Akatemia.
SJK Akatemia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  9.1%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  18.2%
  
 Even  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
 SJK Akatemia
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team PK-35 Vantaa, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SJK Akatemia. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=PK-35 Vantaa, T2=SJK Akatemia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance PK-35 Vantaa or SJK Akatemia to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance PK-35 Vantaa not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SJK Akatemia not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=PK-35 Vantaa, T2=SJK Akatemia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance PK-35 Vantaa or SJK Akatemia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance PK-35 Vantaa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SJK Akatemia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=PK-35 Vantaa, T2=SJK Akatemia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance PK-35 Vantaa or SJK Akatemia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance PK-35 Vantaa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SJK Akatemia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
PK-35 Vantaa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team PK-35 Vantaa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team PK-35 Vantaa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SJK Akatemia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SJK Akatemia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SJK Akatemia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SJK Akatemia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=PK-35 Vantaa, T2=SJK Akatemia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked PK-35 Vantaa, with T2 is marked the guest team SJK Akatemia, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (PK-35 Vantaa) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SJK Akatemia) wins the match.
Double results
PK-35 Vantaa - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match PK-35 Vantaa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means PK-35 Vantaa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
PK-35 Vantaa - half with most goals
SJK Akatemia - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SJK Akatemia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SJK Akatemia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SJK Akatemia - half with most goals
PK-35 Vantaa score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for PK-35 Vantaa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
PK-35 Vantaa to score in both halves
SJK Akatemia score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SJK Akatemia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SJK Akatemia to score in both halves
PK-35 Vantaa wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for PK-35 Vantaa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
PK-35 Vantaa wins to zero
SJK Akatemia wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SJK Akatemia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SJK Akatemia wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between PK-35 Vantaa and SJK Akatemia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 
Statistics, when SJK Akatemia is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
PK-35 Vantaa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
PK-35 Vantaa over/under 0.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
PK-35 Vantaa over/under 1.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
PK-35 Vantaa over/under 2.5 goals
SJK Akatemia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SJK Akatemia over/under 0.5 goals
SJK Akatemia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SJK Akatemia over/under 1.5 goals
SJK Akatemia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SJK Akatemia over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: PK-35 Vantaa or SJK Akatemia (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 PK-35 Vantaa (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
0%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 PK-35 Vantaa (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
0%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 Draw
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SJK Akatemia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 Draw
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SJK Akatemia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 Draw
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SJK Akatemia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 Draw
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SJK Akatemia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 Draw
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SJK Akatemia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 Draw
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SJK Akatemia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 Draw
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 Draw
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SJK Akatemia (1), draw (X), PK-35 Vantaa (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SJK Akatemia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SJK Akatemia.
SJK Akatemia HT over/under 0.5 goals
SJK Akatemia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSJK Akatemia.
SJK Akatemia HT over/under 1.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team PK-35 Vantaa.
PK-35 Vantaa HT over/under 0.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPK-35 Vantaa.
PK-35 Vantaa HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
 
 PK-35 Vantaa
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SJK Akatemia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game PK-35 Vantaa. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SJK Akatemia, T2=PK-35 Vantaa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SJK Akatemia or PK-35 Vantaa to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SJK Akatemia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance PK-35 Vantaa not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SJK Akatemia, T2=PK-35 Vantaa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SJK Akatemia or PK-35 Vantaa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SJK Akatemia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance PK-35 Vantaa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=SJK Akatemia, T2=PK-35 Vantaa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SJK Akatemia or PK-35 Vantaa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SJK Akatemia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance PK-35 Vantaa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SJK Akatemia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SJK Akatemia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SJK Akatemia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SJK Akatemia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SJK Akatemia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team PK-35 Vantaa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
PK-35 Vantaa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, PK-35 Vantaa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team PK-35 Vantaa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SJK Akatemia, T2=PK-35 Vantaa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SJK Akatemia, with T2 is marked the guest team PK-35 Vantaa, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SJK Akatemia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (PK-35 Vantaa) wins the match.
Double results
SJK Akatemia - half with most goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SJK Akatemia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SJK Akatemia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SJK Akatemia half with most goals
PK-35 Vantaa - half with most goals
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match PK-35 Vantaa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means PK-35 Vantaa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
PK-35 Vantaa half with most goals
SJK Akatemia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SJK Akatemia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SJK Akatemia score in both halves
PK-35 Vantaa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for PK-35 Vantaa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
PK-35 Vantaa score in both halves
SJK Akatemia wins to zero
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SJK Akatemia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SJK Akatemia wins to zero
PK-35 Vantaa wins to zero
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for PK-35 Vantaa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
PK-35 Vantaa wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SJK Akatemia is host, PK-35 Vantaa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


This page was load for 0.02 sec.