Information for: Sportfreunde Siegen vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

statarea, Sportfreunde Siegen vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen information

 General
Number of founded Sportfreunde Siegen matches: 591
Number of founded Rot-Weiss Oberhausen matches: 1014
Number of founded matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Sportfreunde Siegen

Sportfreunde Siegen logo
Full name Sportfreunde Siegen
Country  Germany
founded 25. July 1899
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

Rot-Weiss Oberhausen logo
Full name Sport-Club Rot-Weiß Oberhausen e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1904


 Team form at last then matches

Sportfreunde Siegen form
Graphic of <b>Sportfreunde Siegen</b> form
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen form
Graphic of <b>Rot-Weiss Oberhausen</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minFC Gutersloh05Sportfreunde Siegen
34  Elias Huth
45  Serhat Semih Guler

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Gutersloh05Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minSportfreunde Siegen13Borussia Dortmund II

no action

04/10/2026Sportfreunde Siegen13Borussia Dortmund II
 
Match date: 30/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minSC Wiedenbruck 200013Sportfreunde Siegen

no action

30/09/2026SC Wiedenbruck 200013Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 24/09/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSportfreunde Siegen03Borussia Monchengladbach

no action

24/09/2026Sportfreunde Siegen03Borussia Monchengladbach
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minSportfreunde Siegen21SG Wattenscheid 09
16  Henri Bollmann
31Serhat Semih Guler  
64Elsamed Ramaj  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Sportfreunde Siegen21SG Wattenscheid 09
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minSportfreunde Siegen33Bonner SC
2  Max Pommer
14  Josue Santo
29Serhat Semih Guler  
53  Jonas Berg
62Florian Mayer  
67Serhat Semih Guler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Sportfreunde Siegen33Bonner SC
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minFC Bocholt13Sportfreunde Siegen

no action

05/09/2026FC Bocholt13Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minSportfreunde Siegen22SC Paderborn 07 II
6Lucas Cueto  
17  Maximilian Hippe
23  Shkrep Stublla
90Jan-luca Rumpf  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Sportfreunde Siegen22SC Paderborn 07 II
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minSV Rodinghausen12Sportfreunde Siegen
20Ben Klefisch  
21  Kevin Goden
90  Lucas Cueto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026SV Rodinghausen12Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minSportfreunde Siegen00Borussia Monchengladbach II

no action

21/08/2026Sportfreunde Siegen00Borussia Monchengladbach II
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. H

minMsv Duisburg U1910Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

no action

11/10/2026Msv Duisburg U1910Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen31FC Bocholt
4Timur Mehmet Kesim  
10  Dominik Lanius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen31FC Bocholt
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen40SC Paderborn 07 II

no action

04/10/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen40SC Paderborn 07 II
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen21SV Rodinghausen
14  Ben Klefisch
30Joel Vega Zambrano  
79Timur Mehmet Kesim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen21SV Rodinghausen
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. H

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen04VfL Osnabruck

no action

26/09/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen04VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 24/09/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen25FC Schalke 04

no action

24/09/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen25FC Schalke 04
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minBorussia Monchengladbach II13Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
4  Timur Mehmet Kesim
44  Luca Schlax
48Fritz Henri Fleck  
74  Joel Vega Zambrano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Borussia Monchengladbach II13Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. H

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen02Schalke 04 U19

no action

13/09/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen02Schalke 04 U19
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen32FC Schalke 04 II
39  Tim Bohmer
45Timur Mehmet Kesim  
75  Jean Paul Ndiaye
90Timur Mehmet Kesim  
90Joel Vega Zambrano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen32FC Schalke 04 II
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minVfB Hilden03Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
30  Nils Winter
33  Denis Donkor
81  Kerem Yalcin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026VfB Hilden03Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga West 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 12  101131-10  31
2. Borussia Dortmund II 12  84026-13  28
3. FC Gutersloh 13  82328-19  26
4. Borussia Monchengladbach II 12  72327-14  23
5. Sportfreunde Siegen 12  54324-18  19
6. FC Schalke 04 II 12  61526-22  19
7. Bonner SC 12  46226-22  18
8. Westfalia Rhynern 13  53521-24  18
9. FC Koln II 12  52523-22  17
10. Bergisch Gladbach 09 12  51620-27  16
11. VfB Hilden 12  43517-23  15
12. VfL Bochum II 12  42620-25  14
13. FC Bocholt 12  34525-29  13
14. SC Paderborn 07 II 12  34519-23  13
15. SG Wattenscheid 09 13  33719-25  12
16. SV Rodinghausen 13  23822-29  9
17. SC Wiedenbruck 2000 12  22816-31  8
18. Sportfreunde Lotte 12  1388-22  6

Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. H 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Borussia Dortmund (u19) 6  42014-5  14
2. Msv Duisburg U19 6  42011-2  14
3. Schalke 04 U19 6  2314-2  9
4. Rw Essen U19 6  22212-13  8
5. Fortuna Duesseldorf U19 6  1326-9  6
6. VfL Osnabruck 6  1236-10  5
7. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 6  0066-18  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen31Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen31Sportfreunde Siegen
26Eric Gueye  
32Matona-glody Ngyombo  
52  Dustin Willms
63Lucas Halangk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2025Sportfreunde Siegen01Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: Regionalliga West

minSportfreunde Siegen01Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
34  Phil Thierri Sieben
90Jan-luca Rumpf  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2017Sportfreunde Siegen02Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 11/03/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minSportfreunde Siegen02Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
53  Steurer Oliver
60  Steinmetz Raphael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2016Rot-Weiss Oberhausen71Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 03/09/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen71Sportfreunde Siegen
19Engelmann Simon  
21  Zahn Benedikt
33Garcia Rafael  
61Bauder Patrick  
67Scheelen Alexander  
74Flebers Robert  
77Haas Felix  
89Flebers Robert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2015Sportfreunde Siegen11Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 17/03/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minSportfreunde Siegen11Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
47  Flessers R.
69Bouadoud Z.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Rot-Weiss Oberhausen21Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen21Sportfreunde Siegen
32Bauder P.  
45  Glowacz M.
51Bauder P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2014Sportfreunde Siegen12Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 25/03/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minSportfreunde Siegen12Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
19  Jansen D.
34Hettich A.  
80  Jansen D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2013Rot-Weiss Oberhausen01Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 28/09/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen01Sportfreunde Siegen
28  Mollering K.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2013Sportfreunde Siegen00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 19/05/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minSportfreunde Siegen00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

no action

details
27/11/2012Rot-Weiss Oberhausen01Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 27/11/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen01Sportfreunde Siegen
24  Veselinovic S.
72  Binder L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2002Sportfreunde Siegen00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0:1
Match date: 01/09/2002
Match type: FA Cup

minSportfreunde Siegen00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
106
  Radulovic
117
Custos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Sportfreunde Siegen:  2
Draw:  3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Sportfreunde Siegen and GUEST is Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/10/2025Sportfreunde Siegen01Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: Regionalliga West

minSportfreunde Siegen01Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
34  Phil Thierri Sieben
90Jan-luca Rumpf  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2017Sportfreunde Siegen02Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 11/03/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minSportfreunde Siegen02Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
53  Steurer Oliver
60  Steinmetz Raphael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2015Sportfreunde Siegen11Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 17/03/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minSportfreunde Siegen11Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
47  Flessers R.
69Bouadoud Z.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2014Sportfreunde Siegen12Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 25/03/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minSportfreunde Siegen12Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
19  Jansen D.
34Hettich A.  
80  Jansen D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2013Sportfreunde Siegen00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 19/05/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minSportfreunde Siegen00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

no action

details
01/09/2002Sportfreunde Siegen00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0:1
Match date: 01/09/2002
Match type: FA Cup

minSportfreunde Siegen00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
106
  Radulovic
117
Custos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Sportfreunde Siegen:  0
Draw:  3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Sportfreunde Siegen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Rot-Weiss Oberhausen and GUEST is Sportfreunde Siegen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen31Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen31Sportfreunde Siegen
26Eric Gueye  
32Matona-glody Ngyombo  
52  Dustin Willms
63Lucas Halangk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2016Rot-Weiss Oberhausen71Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 03/09/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen71Sportfreunde Siegen
19Engelmann Simon  
21  Zahn Benedikt
33Garcia Rafael  
61Bauder Patrick  
67Scheelen Alexander  
74Flebers Robert  
77Haas Felix  
89Flebers Robert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Rot-Weiss Oberhausen21Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen21Sportfreunde Siegen
32Bauder P.  
45  Glowacz M.
51Bauder P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2013Rot-Weiss Oberhausen01Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 28/09/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen01Sportfreunde Siegen
28  Mollering K.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/11/2012Rot-Weiss Oberhausen01Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Match date: 27/11/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen01Sportfreunde Siegen
24  Veselinovic S.
72  Binder L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Draw
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen:  3
Draw:  0
Sportfreunde Siegen:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen over/under 0.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen over/under 1.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen over/under 2.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Oberhausen and Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Oberhausen and Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Oberhausen and Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  45.5%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportfreunde Siegen (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Sportfreunde Siegen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen.
Sportfreunde Siegen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportfreunde Siegen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Oberhausen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  136.4%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  27.3%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sportfreunde Siegen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportfreunde Siegen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportfreunde Siegen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  27.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportfreunde Siegen, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportfreunde Siegen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen) wins the match.
Double results
Sportfreunde Siegen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportfreunde Siegen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportfreunde Siegen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportfreunde Siegen - half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Oberhausen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Oberhausen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - half with most goals
Sportfreunde Siegen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportfreunde Siegen to score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score in both halves
Sportfreunde Siegen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportfreunde Siegen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportfreunde Siegen wins to zero
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen over/under 0.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen over/under 1.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen over/under 2.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportfreunde Siegen (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Sportfreunde Siegen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen.
Sportfreunde Siegen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportfreunde Siegen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Oberhausen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  150%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  16.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sportfreunde Siegen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportfreunde Siegen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportfreunde Siegen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  50%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportfreunde Siegen, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportfreunde Siegen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen) wins the match.
Double results
Sportfreunde Siegen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportfreunde Siegen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportfreunde Siegen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportfreunde Siegen half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Oberhausen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Oberhausen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half with most goals
Sportfreunde Siegen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportfreunde Siegen score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen score in both halves
Sportfreunde Siegen wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportfreunde Siegen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportfreunde Siegen wins to zero
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen over/under 0.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen over/under 1.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen over/under 2.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  20%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Draw
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Draw
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Draw
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Draw
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Draw
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Draw
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Draw
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Draw
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (1), draw (X), Sportfreunde Siegen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Sportfreunde Siegen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen.
Sportfreunde Siegen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportfreunde Siegen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, T2=Sportfreunde Siegen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen or Sportfreunde Siegen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, T2=Sportfreunde Siegen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen or Sportfreunde Siegen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, T2=Sportfreunde Siegen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen or Sportfreunde Siegen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  60%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportfreunde Siegen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportfreunde Siegen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportfreunde Siegen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, T2=Sportfreunde Siegen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportfreunde Siegen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportfreunde Siegen) wins the match.
Double results
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Oberhausen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Oberhausen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half with most goals
Sportfreunde Siegen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  80%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportfreunde Siegen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportfreunde Siegen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportfreunde Siegen half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen score in both halves
Sportfreunde Siegen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportfreunde Siegen score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen wins to zero
Sportfreunde Siegen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportfreunde Siegen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportfreunde Siegen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is host, Sportfreunde Siegen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Sportfreunde Siegen and Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (Sportfreunde Siegen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportfreunde Siegen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportfreunde Siegen (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Sportfreunde Siegen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportfreunde Siegen.
Sportfreunde Siegen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen.

Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Oberhausen.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportfreunde Siegen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Oberhausen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  150%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportfreunde Siegen or Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportfreunde Siegen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Oberhausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Sportfreunde Siegen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportfreunde Siegen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportfreunde Siegen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportfreunde Siegen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportfreunde Siegen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Oberhausen

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Sportfreunde Siegen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportfreunde Siegen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportfreunde Siegen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Oberhausen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Oberhausen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  50%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportfreunde Siegen, T2=Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportfreunde Siegen, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Oberhausen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportfreunde Siegen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  16.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Sportfreunde Siegen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportfreunde Siegen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Sportfreunde Siegen wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportfreunde Siegen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Oberhausen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sportfreunde Siegen is host, Rot-Weiss Oberhausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.