Information for: FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Rot-Weiss Essen

statarea, FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Rot-Weiss Essen information

 General
Number of founded FC Ingolstadt 04 matches: 866
Number of founded Rot-Weiss Essen matches: 991
Number of founded matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Ingolstadt 04

FC Ingolstadt 04 logo
Full name Fußball-Club Ingolstadt 04 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 2004
Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen logo
Full name Rot-Weiss Essen e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 1 February 1907


 Team form at last then matches

FC Ingolstadt 04 form
Graphic of <b>FC Ingolstadt 04</b> form
Rot-Weiss Essen form
Graphic of <b>Rot-Weiss Essen</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0410Rot-Weiss Essen
10Lukas Froede  
33  Ben Huning
47Jonas Scholz  
55  Franci Bouebari
79  Dickson Abiama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026FC Ingolstadt 0410Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minWaldhof Mannheim03FC Ingolstadt 04
14Maximilian Thalhammer  
57  Lukas Froede
59  Lars Lokotsch
64  Max Plath
83  Joseph Ganda
88  Obed Chidindu Ugondu
90  Vinko Sapina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Waldhof Mannheim03FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0424SV Wehen
42Jonas Scholz  
57Fredrik Carlsen  
59  Florian Hubner
65  Max Brandt
70Keanan Bennetts  
71  Raul Carlos Vasko Caldaroska Paula
73Michael Schultz  
82Obed Chidindu Ugondu  
87Yannick Deichmann  
88  Robin Kalem
90  Gino Fechner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026FC Ingolstadt 0424SV Wehen
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Nurnberg31FC Ingolstadt 04

no action

02/10/2026FC Nurnberg31FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln30FC Ingolstadt 04
13Yannick Tonye  
25  Linus Rosenloecher
33  Keanan Bennetts
60Niklas Horst Castelle  
62  Vinko Sapina
78David Otto  
85Lucas Wolf  
87  Benjamin Kanuric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Viktoria Koln30FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 04121899 Hoffenheim II
28  Klaus Gjasula
31Nishan Velupillay  
43  Yasin Zor
52  Florian Micheler
84  Jykese Fields

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026FC Ingolstadt 04121899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken01FC Ingolstadt 04
23  Keanan Bennetts
27  Lars Lokotsch
39  Nishan Velupillay
65  Lukas Froede
72  Yannick Deichmann
90Daniel Gleiber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Saarbrucken01FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
3  Danilo Wiebe
4Elias Decker  
6  Lukas Scepanik
8  Mika Schroers
11  Louis Koester
53Jonas Scholz  
80  Gideon Jung

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026FC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach02FC Ingolstadt 04
5  Obed Chidindu Ugondu
21  Keanan Bennetts
55  Lars Lokotsch
61  Keanan Bennetts

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach02FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster11FC Ingolstadt 04
22Ryan Johansson  
27  Emre Gul
49  Jonas Scholz
70Wesley Adeh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Preussen Munster11FC Ingolstadt 04
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen20Fortuna Koln
7  Neo Telle
20Marek Janssen  
40Janne Sietan  
41  David Haider Al-azzawe
69Marek Janssen  
82Jaka Cuber Potocnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Rot-Weiss Essen20Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster33Rot-Weiss Essen
16Montell Ndikom  
20  Franci Bouebari
38Jose-enrique Rios Alonso  
44  Janne Sietan
44  Jannik Hofmann
44Montell Ndikom  
60  Marek Janssen
68Niklas Varelmann  
79  Jose-enrique Rios Alonso
82  Semir Telalovic
87Joshua Mees  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Preussen Munster33Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minArminia Bielefeld22Rot-Weiss Essen

no action

03/10/2026Arminia Bielefeld22Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen11Hansa Rostock
6Lucas Brumme  
24  Leon Dajaku
30  Niklas Kolle
54  Maximilian Krauss
62  Ahmet Guerleyen
89Semir Telalovic  
90  Florian Bohnert
90  Milosz Brzozowski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minWaldhof Mannheim12Rot-Weiss Essen
7  Janne Sietan
57Vincent Thill  
59Claudio Kammerknecht  
63Owono-darnell Keumo  
70  Janne Sietan
72  Semir Telalovic
88  Marek Janssen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Waldhof Mannheim12Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen62FC Wurzburger Kickers
12  Nathan De Medina
25Marek Janssen  
29Semir Telalovic  
32Michael Kostka  
44Noah Pesch  
45Marek Janssen  
60  Liam Omore
64  Franck Evina
64Franci Bouebari  
65Jakob-karl Gerhard Golz  
78Nick Baetzner  
86Nick Baetzner  
90  Daniel Hagele
90Lucas Brumme  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen62FC Wurzburger Kickers
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
27Tony Menzel  
44Max Geschwill  
63Jaka Cuber Potocnik  
81  Meiko Sponsel
85Jannik Hofmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen00Rot-Weiss Essen
9Justin Janitzek  
56Robin Kalem  
82  Jannik Hofmann
90Gino Fechner  
90Florian Hubner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026SV Wehen00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minRot-Weiss Essen20FC St. Pauli
27  Arkadiusz Pyrka
36Marek Janssen  
44Tony Menzel  
53Semir Telalovic  
77Semir Telalovic  
90  Marcus Mathisen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Rot-Weiss Essen20FC St. Pauli
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10TSV Havelse
15Semir Telalovic  
19  Dennis Duah
64Semir Telalovic  
77Jannik Hofmann  
90Ben Huning  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Rot-Weiss Essen10TSV Havelse
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)2
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)2.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 9  80126-11  24
2. Viktoria Koln 9  61226-13  19
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 10  53218-13  18
4. FC Saarbrucken 10  52324-17  17
5. Hansa Rostock 10  43317-19  15
6. VfB Stuttgart II 10  42417-18  14
7. Alemannia Aachen 10  42415-16  14
8. FC Ingolstadt 04 10  42413-15  14
9. Fortuna Dusseldorf 10  42411-13  14
10. 1899 Hoffenheim II 9  41418-14  13
11. Waldhof Mannheim 10  41516-16  13
12. Preussen Munster 10  33418-21  12
13. SC Verl 9  33314-17  12
14. SV Wehen 10  33412-15  12
15. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 10  33412-18  12
16. FC Wurzburger Kickers 10  32515-19  11
17. Jahn Regensburg 10  24420-19  10
18. Fortuna Koln 10  2448-11  10
19. SV Meppen 9  31511-16  10
20. TSV Havelse 9  12612-22  5

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 9  80126-11  24
2. Viktoria Koln 9  61226-13  19
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 10  53218-13  18
4. FC Saarbrucken 10  52324-17  17
5. Hansa Rostock 10  43317-19  15
6. VfB Stuttgart II 10  42417-18  14
7. Alemannia Aachen 10  42415-16  14
8. FC Ingolstadt 04 10  42413-15  14
9. Fortuna Dusseldorf 10  42411-13  14
10. 1899 Hoffenheim II 9  41418-14  13
11. Waldhof Mannheim 10  41516-16  13
12. Preussen Munster 10  33418-21  12
13. SC Verl 9  33314-17  12
14. SV Wehen 10  33412-15  12
15. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 10  33412-18  12
16. FC Wurzburger Kickers 10  32515-19  11
17. Jahn Regensburg 10  24420-19  10
18. Fortuna Koln 10  2448-11  10
19. SV Meppen 9  31511-16  10
20. TSV Havelse 9  12612-22  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/10/2026FC Ingolstadt 0410Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0410Rot-Weiss Essen
10Lukas Froede  
33  Ben Huning
47Jonas Scholz  
55  Franci Bouebari
79  Dickson Abiama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2026Rot-Weiss Essen41FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen41FC Ingolstadt 04
11  Jasper Maljojoki
19Dickson Abiama  
28  Jasper Maljojoki
42Lucas Brumme  
47Jannik Hofmann  
63Kaito Mizuta  
87Ben Huning  
90Klaus Gjasula  
90Jaka Cuber Potocnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2025FC Ingolstadt 0412Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0412Rot-Weiss Essen
45Julian Kuegel  
51  Jaka Cuber Potocnik
73Jonas Scholz  
75  Lucas Brumme
77  Kaito Mizuta
82Dennis Kaygin  
86  Jaka Cuber Potocnik
90  Tobias Kraulich
90Lukas Froede  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2025Rot-Weiss Essen20FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 22/02/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen20FC Ingolstadt 04
21Arslan Ahmet  
34  Kopacz David
35  Froede Lukas
48Gjasula Klaus  
50Eitschberger Julian  
75  Keidel Felix
90Voufack Eric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2024FC Ingolstadt 0422Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 21/09/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0422Rot-Weiss Essen
15  Muesel Torben
39Lorenz Simon  
47  Kaparos Jimmy
60  Arslan Ahmet
77Besuschkow Max  
78Besuschkow Max  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2024Rot-Weiss Essen40FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen40FC Ingolstadt 04
9Plechaty Sandro  
19  Kanuric Benjamin
41Harenbrock Cedric  
45Vonic Leonardo  
45  Lorenz Simon
45  Froede Lukas
59Lorenz Simon  
73  Dittgen Maximilian
75  Kopacz David
89Goetze Felix  
89  Drakulic Ognjen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2023FC Ingolstadt 0421Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/11/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0421Rot-Weiss Essen
17Mause Jannik  
21Kopacz David  
30  Harenbrock Cedric
48  Goetze Felix
57Froede Lukas  
68Funk Marius  
74  Goetze Felix
75Malone Ryan  
87Keidel Felix  
89Kopacz David  
90Kuegel Julian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2023FC Ingolstadt 0411Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/02/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0411Rot-Weiss Essen
38  Rios Alonso Jose-enrique
58Kopacz David  
63  Rother Bjoern
77  Muesel Torben
80  Harenbrock Cedric
90Hawkings Jalen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2022Rot-Weiss Essen22FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 20/08/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen22FC Ingolstadt 04
9Bastians Felix  
24  Musliu Visar
29  Brackelmann Calvin
32Engelmann Simon  
44  Schmidt Patrick
84  Bech Tobias
88  Bech Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
FC Ingolstadt 04:  2
Draw:  3
Rot-Weiss Essen:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Ingolstadt 04 and GUEST is Rot-Weiss Essen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/10/2026FC Ingolstadt 0410Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0410Rot-Weiss Essen
10Lukas Froede  
33  Ben Huning
47Jonas Scholz  
55  Franci Bouebari
79  Dickson Abiama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2025FC Ingolstadt 0412Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0412Rot-Weiss Essen
45Julian Kuegel  
51  Jaka Cuber Potocnik
73Jonas Scholz  
75  Lucas Brumme
77  Kaito Mizuta
82Dennis Kaygin  
86  Jaka Cuber Potocnik
90  Tobias Kraulich
90Lukas Froede  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2024FC Ingolstadt 0422Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 21/09/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0422Rot-Weiss Essen
15  Muesel Torben
39Lorenz Simon  
47  Kaparos Jimmy
60  Arslan Ahmet
77Besuschkow Max  
78Besuschkow Max  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2023FC Ingolstadt 0421Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/11/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0421Rot-Weiss Essen
17Mause Jannik  
21Kopacz David  
30  Harenbrock Cedric
48  Goetze Felix
57Froede Lukas  
68Funk Marius  
74  Goetze Felix
75Malone Ryan  
87Keidel Felix  
89Kopacz David  
90Kuegel Julian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2023FC Ingolstadt 0411Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/02/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0411Rot-Weiss Essen
38  Rios Alonso Jose-enrique
58Kopacz David  
63  Rother Bjoern
77  Muesel Torben
80  Harenbrock Cedric
90Hawkings Jalen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
FC Ingolstadt 04:  2
Draw:  2
Rot-Weiss Essen:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Ingolstadt 04, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Rot-Weiss Essen and GUEST is FC Ingolstadt 04

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Rot-Weiss Essen41FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen41FC Ingolstadt 04
11  Jasper Maljojoki
19Dickson Abiama  
28  Jasper Maljojoki
42Lucas Brumme  
47Jannik Hofmann  
63Kaito Mizuta  
87Ben Huning  
90Klaus Gjasula  
90Jaka Cuber Potocnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2025Rot-Weiss Essen20FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 22/02/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen20FC Ingolstadt 04
21Arslan Ahmet  
34  Kopacz David
35  Froede Lukas
48Gjasula Klaus  
50Eitschberger Julian  
75  Keidel Felix
90Voufack Eric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2024Rot-Weiss Essen40FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen40FC Ingolstadt 04
9Plechaty Sandro  
19  Kanuric Benjamin
41Harenbrock Cedric  
45Vonic Leonardo  
45  Lorenz Simon
45  Froede Lukas
59Lorenz Simon  
73  Dittgen Maximilian
75  Kopacz David
89Goetze Felix  
89  Drakulic Ognjen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2022Rot-Weiss Essen22FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 20/08/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen22FC Ingolstadt 04
9Bastians Felix  
24  Musliu Visar
29  Brackelmann Calvin
32Engelmann Simon  
44  Schmidt Patrick
84  Bech Tobias
88  Bech Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
Rot-Weiss Essen:  3
Draw:  1
FC Ingolstadt 04:  0
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 2.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Ingolstadt 04 (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Essen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  11.1%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Ingolstadt 04, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Essen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Ingolstadt 04, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Essen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Ingolstadt 04) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the match.
Double results
FC Ingolstadt 04 - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Ingolstadt 04 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Ingolstadt 04 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Ingolstadt 04 - half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score in both halves
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 2.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  0%
  
 Both  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Ingolstadt 04 (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Essen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Ingolstadt 04, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Essen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  40%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Ingolstadt 04, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Essen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Ingolstadt 04) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the match.
Double results
FC Ingolstadt 04 - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Ingolstadt 04 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Ingolstadt 04 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Ingolstadt 04 half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen half with most goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen score in both halves
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Rot-Weiss Essen (FC Ingolstadt 04 is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  0%
  
 Both  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Ingolstadt 04 (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Essen (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04.

Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Ingolstadt 04, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Essen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Ingolstadt 04 - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Ingolstadt 04 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Ingolstadt 04 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  40%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Ingolstadt 04, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Essen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Ingolstadt 04) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Ingolstadt 04 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.13 sec.