Information for: Once Caldas vs Rionegro FC

statarea, Once Caldas vs Rionegro FC information

 General
Number of founded Once Caldas matches: 1023
Number of founded Rionegro FC matches: 471
Number of founded matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC: 22

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Once Caldas

Once Caldas logo
Full name Corporación Deportiva Once Caldas
Country  Colombia
founded 16 April 1947
Rionegro FC

no team logo
Full name Rionegro Fútbol Club S.A.
Country  Colombia
founded November 1991


 Team form at last then matches

Once Caldas form
Graphic of <b>Once Caldas</b> form
Rionegro FC form
Graphic of <b>Rionegro FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/11/2026
Match type: Cup

minSanta Fe02Once Caldas

no action

02/11/2026Santa Fe02Once Caldas
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minOnce Caldas10Alianza Petrolera
52Michael Barrios  
69Michael Barrios  
71  Juan Jose Viveros Sarasti
75  Cristian Andres Vergara Rivas
77Daniel Londono  
81  Israel Alba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Once Caldas10Alianza Petrolera
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minOnce Caldas11Pereira
48Andres Colorado  
60  Sebastian Urrea

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Once Caldas11Pereira
 
Match date: 21/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minMillonarios11Once Caldas
46Sergio Mosquera  
65  Jorge Cardona
68Daniel Ruiz Rivera  
85Stiven Vega  
86Juan Cuadrado  
87Daniel Ruiz Rivera  
89  Dayro Moreno
90  Michael Barrios

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/10/2026Millonarios11Once Caldas
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minIndependiente Medellin02Once Caldas
17  Jorge Cardona
21  Andres Colorado
35  Jefry Zapata

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Independiente Medellin02Once Caldas
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minOnce Caldas10Llaneros
34Jefry Zapata  
35  Juan Castilla
51Juan Cuesta  
55  Carlos Cortez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Once Caldas10Llaneros
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minInternacional De Bogota11Once Caldas
6  Jefry Zapata
21Diego Duarte  
26  Andres Colorado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/10/2026Internacional De Bogota11Once Caldas
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minOnce Caldas13Bucaramanga
2  Emerson Batalla
12  Fabry Castro
34Helieyker Guzman  
40  Luciano Pons
45  Freddy Hinestroza
59  Felix Charrupi
61Dayro Moreno  
77  Diego Novoa
90  Fredy Salazar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Once Caldas13Bucaramanga
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minDeportivo Pasto10Once Caldas
21  Mateo Zuleta
25  Jader Quinones
45  Michael Barrios
49Diego Chavez  
57  Andres Colorado
58Mateo Garavito  
77Yeiler Goez  
90Diego Chavez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Deportivo Pasto10Once Caldas
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minOnce Caldas10Deportes Tolima
4  Luis Sanchez
5Jader Quinones  
8Dayro Moreno  
19  Anderson Angulo
19Juan Felipe Castano Zuluaga  
65  Homer Martinez
90  Jorge Cabezas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Once Caldas10Deportes Tolima
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/11/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minRionegro FC10Fortaleza FC
21  Santiago Vivas
23  Franco Pulicastro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/11/2026Rionegro FC10Fortaleza FC
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minCucuta02Rionegro FC
33  Andres Ricaurte
45  Andres Mosquera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Cucuta02Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minJunior10Rionegro FC
28Daniel Socarras  
29Daniel Socarras  
30Jermein Pena  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Junior10Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minRionegro FC21Deportes Tolima
13  Brayan Rovira
14Matias Ramirez  
19  Anderson Angulo
24  Adrian Parra
45Andres Mosquera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Rionegro FC21Deportes Tolima
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minBucaramanga11Rionegro FC
35Fabry Castro  
45Aldair Gutierrez  
64Fabian Sambueza  
69  Ivan Rojas
74  Andres Mosquera
76  Matias Ramirez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Bucaramanga11Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minAlianza Petrolera22Rionegro FC
4Cristian Andres Vergara Rivas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Alianza Petrolera22Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minRionegro FC20Jaguares
35Ricardo Marquez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Rionegro FC20Jaguares
 
Match date: 28/09/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minDeportivo Cali20Rionegro FC
2Fabian Viafara  
20Eduard Bello  
59Eduard Bello  
61Gustavo Leonardo Cuellar Gallego  
64  John Ontaneda
71Edwin Velasco  
90  Jhon Wenceslao Melendez Murillo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/09/2026Deportivo Cali20Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 24/09/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minAmerica De Cali10Rionegro FC
3  Javier Mena
9Rafael Carrascal  
25  Frank Lozano
27Yeison Guzman  
67Marcos David Mina Lucumi  
72  Eduar Arizalas
84  Ricardo Marquez
90Josen Escobar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/09/2026America De Cali10Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura Finalizacion

minAtletico Nacional20Rionegro FC
66  Nicolas Lara
68Edwin Cardona  
72William Tesillo  
83Ian Poveda  
90Milton Casco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Atletico Nacional20Rionegro FC
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.3
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Atletico Nacional 17  113333-14  36
2. America De Cali 16  104231-12  34
3. Deportivo Cali 17  96226-10  33
4. Bucaramanga 17  78226-17  29
5. Santa Fe 16  84423-17  28
6. Millonarios 16  68224-14  26
7. Independiente Medellin 17  82725-25  26
8. Rionegro FC 17  67422-20  25
9. Once Caldas 17  66521-18  24
10. Deportes Tolima 17  65621-20  23
11. Cucuta 16  63718-24  21
12. Internacional De Bogota 17  48521-23  20
13. Llaneros 17  62919-23  20
14. Alianza Petrolera 17  53917-29  18
15. Pereira 17  38613-22  17
16. Junior 17  37723-27  16
17. Chico 17  44913-28  16
18. Jaguares 16  34917-29  13
19. Fortaleza FC 17  19717-25  12
20. Deportivo Pasto 16  331011-24  12

Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Atletico Nacional 17  113333-14  36
2. America De Cali 16  104231-12  34
3. Deportivo Cali 17  96226-10  33
4. Bucaramanga 17  78226-17  29
5. Santa Fe 16  84423-17  28
6. Millonarios 16  68224-14  26
7. Independiente Medellin 17  82725-25  26
8. Rionegro FC 17  67422-20  25
9. Once Caldas 17  66521-18  24
10. Deportes Tolima 17  65621-20  23
11. Cucuta 16  63718-24  21
12. Internacional De Bogota 17  48521-23  20
13. Llaneros 17  62919-23  20
14. Alianza Petrolera 17  53917-29  18
15. Pereira 17  38613-22  17
16. Junior 17  37723-27  16
17. Chico 17  44913-28  16
18. Jaguares 16  34917-29  13
19. Fortaleza FC 17  19717-25  12
20. Deportivo Pasto 16  331011-24  12


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2026Rionegro FC22Once Caldas
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minRionegro FC22Once Caldas
8Nicolas Lara  
9  Jefry Zapata
12Juan Roa  
28Dylan Lozano  
35  Dayro Moreno
37  Andres Roa
65Jorge Rivaldo  
68  Mateo Zuleta
77  Juan Pablo Patino Paz
79Joaquin Varela  
83  Unknown
90  Pipe Gomez
90Andres Alvarez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2025Once Caldas11Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 09/08/2025
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minOnce Caldas11Rionegro FC
30Jefry Zapata  
45  Jorge Rivaldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2025Rionegro FC01Once Caldas
 
Match date: 22/02/2025
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minRionegro FC01Once Caldas
65  Barrios Michael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2024Once Caldas10Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 20/07/2024
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minOnce Caldas10Rionegro FC
53Barrios Michael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2024Rionegro FC10Once Caldas
 
Match date: 26/01/2024
Match type: Primera B Clausura Playoff Group B

minRionegro FC10Once Caldas
22Pineda Jaen  
59  Cardona Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2023Rionegro FC21Once Caldas
 
Match date: 05/08/2023
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minRionegro FC21Once Caldas
43Rivas Jesus  
57Puerta Mateo  
77  Moreno Dayro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Once Caldas12Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minOnce Caldas12Rionegro FC
33  Perez Marco
72Celis Guillermo  
85Moreno Dayro  
87  Quinones Jeison
90  Leudo Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2022Once Caldas20Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 19/07/2022
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minOnce Caldas20Rionegro FC
25Del Valle Ayron  
45Mejia Robert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/2022Rionegro FC11Once Caldas
 
Match date: 29/01/2022
Match type: Primera B Apertura Final Stage

minRionegro FC11Once Caldas
45  Quinonez Dannovi
54  Cano Fainer Torijano
59Blanco Jhonier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2021Once Caldas23Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 11/09/2021
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minOnce Caldas23Rionegro FC
24  Miranda Jhon Fredy
41Perez Juan  
45  Marrugo Christian
48  Angulo Alvaro
90Perez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2021Rionegro FC22Once Caldas
 
Match date: 01/04/2021
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minRionegro FC22Once Caldas
21  Arce Harrison Otalvaro
32Quinones Jeison  
57  Arce Harrison Otalvaro
73Perez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Once Caldas11Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Primera A

minOnce Caldas11Rionegro FC
4  Fernandez Brayan
25Ovelar Roberto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2019Rionegro FC12Once Caldas
 
Match date: 21/09/2019
Match type: Clausura

minRionegro FC12Once Caldas
22  Garcia Mender
63Restrepo Mauricio  
73  Garcia Mender

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2019Once Caldas20Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 30/03/2019
Match type: PB Rpomotion P.Off Final

minOnce Caldas20Rionegro FC
45Rodriguez Dario  
90Garcia Mender  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2018Once Caldas11Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 18/11/2018
Match type: CL-P.Off Qf

minOnce Caldas11Rionegro FC
40Gomez David  
45  Velazquez Leandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2018Rionegro FC10Once Caldas
 
Match date: 16/11/2018
Match type: CL-P.Off Qf

minRionegro FC10Once Caldas
64Arango Estefano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2018Rionegro FC10Once Caldas
 
Match date: 10/09/2018
Match type: Clausura

minRionegro FC10Once Caldas
25Velazquez Leandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2018Once Caldas12Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 20/03/2018
Match type: Apertura

minOnce Caldas12Rionegro FC
68Farias Edder  
77  Osorio Humberto
88  Cuadrado Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017Rionegro FC22Once Caldas
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Clausura

minRionegro FC22Once Caldas
32Vuletich Agustin  
53Hernandez Daniel  
60  Acosta Marcos
90  Farias Edder

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2017Once Caldas10Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 27/03/2017
Match type: PB Rpomotion P.Off Final

minOnce Caldas10Rionegro FC
70Garcia Gilberto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/07/2016Once Caldas12Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 16/07/2016
Match type: Clausura

minOnce Caldas12Rionegro FC
20  Mezu Juan
57  Paez Luis
69Estupinan Oscar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2016Rionegro FC11Once Caldas
 
Match date: 27/03/2016
Match type: Apertura

minRionegro FC11Once Caldas
56  Estupinan Oscar
79Paez Luis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  22
Once Caldas:  6
Draw:  8
Rionegro FC:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Once Caldas and GUEST is Rionegro FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/08/2025Once Caldas11Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 09/08/2025
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minOnce Caldas11Rionegro FC
30Jefry Zapata  
45  Jorge Rivaldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2024Once Caldas10Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 20/07/2024
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minOnce Caldas10Rionegro FC
53Barrios Michael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Once Caldas12Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minOnce Caldas12Rionegro FC
33  Perez Marco
72Celis Guillermo  
85Moreno Dayro  
87  Quinones Jeison
90  Leudo Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2022Once Caldas20Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 19/07/2022
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minOnce Caldas20Rionegro FC
25Del Valle Ayron  
45Mejia Robert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2021Once Caldas23Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 11/09/2021
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minOnce Caldas23Rionegro FC
24  Miranda Jhon Fredy
41Perez Juan  
45  Marrugo Christian
48  Angulo Alvaro
90Perez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Once Caldas11Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Primera A

minOnce Caldas11Rionegro FC
4  Fernandez Brayan
25Ovelar Roberto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2019Once Caldas20Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 30/03/2019
Match type: PB Rpomotion P.Off Final

minOnce Caldas20Rionegro FC
45Rodriguez Dario  
90Garcia Mender  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2018Once Caldas11Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 18/11/2018
Match type: CL-P.Off Qf

minOnce Caldas11Rionegro FC
40Gomez David  
45  Velazquez Leandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2018Once Caldas12Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 20/03/2018
Match type: Apertura

minOnce Caldas12Rionegro FC
68Farias Edder  
77  Osorio Humberto
88  Cuadrado Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2017Once Caldas10Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 27/03/2017
Match type: PB Rpomotion P.Off Final

minOnce Caldas10Rionegro FC
70Garcia Gilberto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/07/2016Once Caldas12Rionegro FC
 
Match date: 16/07/2016
Match type: Clausura

minOnce Caldas12Rionegro FC
20  Mezu Juan
57  Paez Luis
69Estupinan Oscar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Once Caldas:  4
Draw:  3
Rionegro FC:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Once Caldas, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Rionegro FC and GUEST is Once Caldas

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2026Rionegro FC22Once Caldas
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minRionegro FC22Once Caldas
8Nicolas Lara  
9  Jefry Zapata
12Juan Roa  
28Dylan Lozano  
35  Dayro Moreno
37  Andres Roa
65Jorge Rivaldo  
68  Mateo Zuleta
77  Juan Pablo Patino Paz
79Joaquin Varela  
83  Unknown
90  Pipe Gomez
90Andres Alvarez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2025Rionegro FC01Once Caldas
 
Match date: 22/02/2025
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minRionegro FC01Once Caldas
65  Barrios Michael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2024Rionegro FC10Once Caldas
 
Match date: 26/01/2024
Match type: Primera B Clausura Playoff Group B

minRionegro FC10Once Caldas
22Pineda Jaen  
59  Cardona Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2023Rionegro FC21Once Caldas
 
Match date: 05/08/2023
Match type: Primera A Clausura

minRionegro FC21Once Caldas
43Rivas Jesus  
57Puerta Mateo  
77  Moreno Dayro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/2022Rionegro FC11Once Caldas
 
Match date: 29/01/2022
Match type: Primera B Apertura Final Stage

minRionegro FC11Once Caldas
45  Quinonez Dannovi
54  Cano Fainer Torijano
59Blanco Jhonier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2021Rionegro FC22Once Caldas
 
Match date: 01/04/2021
Match type: Primera A Apertura

minRionegro FC22Once Caldas
21  Arce Harrison Otalvaro
32Quinones Jeison  
57  Arce Harrison Otalvaro
73Perez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2019Rionegro FC12Once Caldas
 
Match date: 21/09/2019
Match type: Clausura

minRionegro FC12Once Caldas
22  Garcia Mender
63Restrepo Mauricio  
73  Garcia Mender

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2018Rionegro FC10Once Caldas
 
Match date: 16/11/2018
Match type: CL-P.Off Qf

minRionegro FC10Once Caldas
64Arango Estefano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2018Rionegro FC10Once Caldas
 
Match date: 10/09/2018
Match type: Clausura

minRionegro FC10Once Caldas
25Velazquez Leandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017Rionegro FC22Once Caldas
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Clausura

minRionegro FC22Once Caldas
32Vuletich Agustin  
53Hernandez Daniel  
60  Acosta Marcos
90  Farias Edder

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2016Rionegro FC11Once Caldas
 
Match date: 27/03/2016
Match type: Apertura

minRionegro FC11Once Caldas
56  Estupinan Oscar
79Paez Luis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Draw
 
 Once Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Rionegro FC:  4
Draw:  5
Once Caldas:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Rionegro FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.9%
  
 Under  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.4%
  
 Under  13.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Once Caldas over/under 0.5 goals
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.8%
  
 Under  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Once Caldas over/under 1.5 goals
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Once Caldas over/under 2.5 goals
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rionegro FC and Once Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.3%
  
 Under  22.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC over/under 0.5 goals
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rionegro FC and Once Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC over/under 1.5 goals
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rionegro FC and Once Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Once Caldas or Rionegro FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rionegro FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.9%
 
27.3%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rionegro FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
9.1%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  4.5%
  
 No goal  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.9%
  
 No goal  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.8%
  
 No goal  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.8%
  
 No goal  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90.9%
 
4.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
59.1%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
22.7%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
31.8%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
59.1%
 
13.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Once Caldas (1), draw (X), Rionegro FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.2%
  
 Under  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Once Caldas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.9%
  
 Under  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Once Caldas.
Once Caldas HT over/under 0.5 goals
Once Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas.
Once Caldas HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rionegro FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rionegro FC.
Rionegro FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rionegro FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRionegro FC.
Rionegro FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  40.9%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
40.9%
 
4.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Once Caldas, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rionegro FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  59.1%
  
 T2 or D  68.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Once Caldas or Rionegro FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Once Caldas not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rionegro FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  77.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Once Caldas or Rionegro FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Once Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rionegro FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Once Caldas or Rionegro FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Once Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rionegro FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  4.5%
  
 11-20  4.5%
  
 21-30  31.8%
  
 31-40  13.6%
  
 41-50  13.6%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  4.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Once Caldas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.1%
  
 Under  40.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Once Caldas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas
Once Caldas 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Once Caldas second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Once Caldas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas
Once Caldas 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rionegro FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rionegro FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rionegro FC
Rionegro FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rionegro FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rionegro FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRionegro FC
Rionegro FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.8%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  13.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.6%
  
 T1|D  4.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.6%
  
 D|D  22.7%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.5%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Once Caldas, with T2 is marked the guest team Rionegro FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Once Caldas) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rionegro FC) wins the match.
Double results
Once Caldas - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.7%
  
 2nd half  40.9%
  
 The tie  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Once Caldas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Once Caldas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Once Caldas - half with most goals
Rionegro FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  22.7%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rionegro FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rionegro FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rionegro FC - half with most goals
Once Caldas score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Once Caldas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Once Caldas to score in both halves
Rionegro FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rionegro FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rionegro FC to score in both halves
Once Caldas wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Once Caldas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Once Caldas wins to zero
Rionegro FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.6%
  
 No  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rionegro FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rionegro FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Once Caldas is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Once Caldas over/under 0.5 goals
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Once Caldas over/under 1.5 goals
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Once Caldas over/under 2.5 goals
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC over/under 0.5 goals
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC over/under 1.5 goals
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Once Caldas or Rionegro FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  72.7%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rionegro FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rionegro FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
18.2%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90.9%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Once Caldas (1), draw (X), Rionegro FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Once Caldas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Once Caldas.
Once Caldas HT over/under 0.5 goals
Once Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas.
Once Caldas HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rionegro FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rionegro FC.
Rionegro FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rionegro FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRionegro FC.
Rionegro FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Once Caldas, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rionegro FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Once Caldas or Rionegro FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Once Caldas not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rionegro FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Once Caldas or Rionegro FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Once Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rionegro FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Once Caldas or Rionegro FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Once Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rionegro FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  27.3%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Once Caldas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Once Caldas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas
Once Caldas 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Once Caldas second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Once Caldas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas
Once Caldas 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rionegro FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rionegro FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rionegro FC
Rionegro FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rionegro FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rionegro FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRionegro FC
Rionegro FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.2%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Once Caldas, with T2 is marked the guest team Rionegro FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Once Caldas) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rionegro FC) wins the match.
Double results
Once Caldas - half with most goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Once Caldas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Once Caldas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Once Caldas half with most goals
Rionegro FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rionegro FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rionegro FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rionegro FC half with most goals
Once Caldas score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Once Caldas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Once Caldas score in both halves
Rionegro FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rionegro FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rionegro FC score in both halves
Once Caldas wins to zero
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Once Caldas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Once Caldas wins to zero
Rionegro FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rionegro FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rionegro FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Rionegro FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Once Caldas over/under 0.5 goals
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Once Caldas over/under 1.5 goals
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Once Caldas over/under 2.5 goals
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC over/under 0.5 goals
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC over/under 1.5 goals
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Once Caldas or Rionegro FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Once Caldas (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Once Caldas (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Draw
 
 Once Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rionegro FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Draw
 
 Once Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rionegro FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Draw
 
 Once Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rionegro FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Draw
 
 Once Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rionegro FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Draw
 
 Once Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rionegro FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Draw
 
 Once Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rionegro FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Draw
 
 Once Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Draw
 
 Once Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rionegro FC (1), draw (X), Once Caldas (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rionegro FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rionegro FC.
Rionegro FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rionegro FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRionegro FC.
Rionegro FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Once Caldas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Once Caldas.
Once Caldas HT over/under 0.5 goals
Once Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas.
Once Caldas HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  54.5%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rionegro FC
 
 Once Caldas
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rionegro FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Once Caldas. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rionegro FC, T2=Once Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rionegro FC or Once Caldas to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rionegro FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Once Caldas not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rionegro FC, T2=Once Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rionegro FC or Once Caldas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rionegro FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Once Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rionegro FC, T2=Once Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rionegro FC or Once Caldas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rionegro FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Once Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  36.4%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rionegro FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rionegro FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRionegro FC
Rionegro FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rionegro FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rionegro FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRionegro FC
Rionegro FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Once Caldas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Once Caldas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Once Caldas
Once Caldas 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Once Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Once Caldas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas
Once Caldas 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Rionegro FC, T2=Once Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rionegro FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Once Caldas, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rionegro FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Once Caldas) wins the match.
Double results
Rionegro FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rionegro FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rionegro FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rionegro FC half with most goals
Once Caldas - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Once Caldas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Once Caldas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Once Caldas half with most goals
Rionegro FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rionegro FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rionegro FC score in both halves
Once Caldas score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Once Caldas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Once Caldas score in both halves
Rionegro FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rionegro FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rionegro FC wins to zero
Once Caldas wins to zero
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Once Caldas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Once Caldas wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rionegro FC is host, Once Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Once Caldas and Rionegro FC (Once Caldas is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Once Caldas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Once Caldas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rionegro FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Once Caldas or Rionegro FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  72.7%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rionegro FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rionegro FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
18.2%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90.9%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Once Caldas.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Once Caldas (1), draw (X), Rionegro FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Once Caldas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Once Caldas.
Once Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas.

Rionegro FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rionegro FC.
Rionegro FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRionegro FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
 Rionegro FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Once Caldas, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rionegro FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Once Caldas or Rionegro FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Once Caldas not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rionegro FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Once Caldas or Rionegro FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Once Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rionegro FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Once Caldas or Rionegro FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Once Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rionegro FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Once Caldas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Once Caldas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas
Once Caldas second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Once Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Once Caldas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOnce Caldas
Rionegro FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rionegro FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rionegro FC
Rionegro FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rionegro FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rionegro FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRionegro FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Once Caldas - half with most goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Once Caldas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Once Caldas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rionegro FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rionegro FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rionegro FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.2%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Once Caldas, T2=Rionegro FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Once Caldas, with T2 is marked the guest team Rionegro FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Once Caldas) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rionegro FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  27.3%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Once Caldas score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Once Caldas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rionegro FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rionegro FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Once Caldas wins to zero
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Once Caldas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rionegro FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rionegro FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Once Caldas is host, Rionegro FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.