Information for: Pescara vs Ravenna

statarea, Pescara vs Ravenna information

 General
Number of founded Pescara matches: 1370
Number of founded Ravenna matches: 792
Number of founded matches between Pescara and Ravenna: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Pescara

Pescara logo
Full name Delfino Pescara 1936
Country  Italy
founded 1936
Ravenna

Ravenna logo
Full name Ravenna Calcio SRL
Country  Italy
founded 1913


 Team form at last then matches

Pescara form
Graphic of <b>Pescara</b> form
Ravenna form
Graphic of <b>Ravenna</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minForli63Pescara
14  Lorenzo Meazzi
16Luca Munaretti  
17  Luca Valzania
20Elia Petrelli  
24Davide Macri  
36  Filippo Pellacani
61  Matteo Motta
67  Andrea Ferraris
78  Filippo Guccione
87Valentino Coveri  
89T Tagliaferri  
90Elia Petrelli  
90Elia Petrelli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Forli63Pescara
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minPescara20Vis Pesaro
28Davide Merola  
35  Riccardo Zoia
39  Gioacchino Barranco
54Michele D'ausilio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Pescara20Vis Pesaro
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia Serie C

minPescara01Sambenedettese
37  Simone Nicoli
45  Alessio Bani
78  Moussa Toure
82Filippo Guccione  
87  Pasquale Marranzino
90  Amadou Konate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Pescara01Sambenedettese
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLanciano Fc24Pescara
37Unknown  
37  Unknown
41  Unknown
47Unknown  
57  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Lanciano Fc24Pescara
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minPescara11Spezia
10Davide Faraon  
33  Luca Vignali
41Giacomo Olzer  
70  Alessando Romano
73  Gabriele Artistico
81  Adam Nagy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Pescara11Spezia
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minPadova10Pescara
42  Andrea Cagnano
45Pietro Fusi  
63Francesco Belli  
79Lorenzo Villa  
90  Lorenzo Insigne
90Christian Pastina  
90  Davide Merola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Padova10Pescara
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minPescara11Juve Stabia
23  Manuel Ricciardi
35  Alessio Cacciamani
50  Salim Diakite
51Lorenzo Insigne  
57Luca Valzania  
57  Omar Correia
61  Omar Correia
90Giorgio Altare  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Pescara11Juve Stabia
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCarrarese22Pescara
19Filippo Distefano  
22  Gennaro Acampora
35  Gaetano Letizia
45Fabio Ruggeri  
61  Gennaro Acampora
84Devid Eugene Bouah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Carrarese22Pescara
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minPescara12Sampdoria
21  Mattia Viti
27  Nicholas Pierini
32Luca Valzania  
42Davide Bettella  
45Antonio Di Nardo  
76  Matteo Ricci
82  Francesco Conti
83Lorenzo Meazzi  
90  Fabio Depaoli
90  Fabio Depaoli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026Pescara12Sampdoria
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minReggiana13Pescara
21  Giacomo Olzer
50  Lorenzo Insigne
63  Lorenzo Insigne
68  Lorenzo Berardi
68Mathis Lambourde  
89  Lorenzo Meazzi
90  Andreaw Gravillon
90Alessandro Tripaldelli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/04/2026Reggiana13Pescara
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia Serie C

minRavenna21Forli
48Luca Falbo  
56  Jacopo Scaccabarozzi
59  Nicolo Tordiglione
64Joshua Tenkorang  
67Cristian Spini  
76Marcelo Orellana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Ravenna21Forli
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minRavenna31Latina Calcio
13  Jacopo Lipani
17  Emanuel Ercolano
34Simone Rabbi  
45Edoardo Duca  
58Simone Rabbi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Ravenna31Latina Calcio
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minReggiana11Ravenna
31Matteo Battistini  
52  Edoardo Duca
86  Cristian Spini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Reggiana11Ravenna
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minBenevento53Ravenna
4  Vinicius Negro Di Stefano
15  Matteo Maggio
16Antonio Prisco  
40Francesco Paolo Salvemini  
54  Vinicius Negro Di Stefano
62Raffaele Romano  
73Stefano Scognamillo  
90Francesco Paolo Salvemini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Benevento53Ravenna
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRavenna40K-sport Montecchio Gallo
18Unknown  
28Unknown  
38Unknown  
41Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Ravenna40K-sport Montecchio Gallo
 
Match date: 20/05/2026
Match type: Serie C Promotion Playoffs

minRavenna02Salernitana
5Giulio Donati  
14  Luca Villa
47Alessandro Bianchi  
55Alessandro Bianchi  
69  Luca Villa
72  Roberto Inglese
90Adriano Sergio Esposito  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/05/2026Ravenna02Salernitana
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Serie C Promotion Playoffs

minSalernitana20Ravenna
43  Nicolas Viola
67Facundo Lescano  
84  Matteo Motti
87Armando Anastasio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Salernitana20Ravenna
 
Match date: 13/05/2026
Match type: Serie C Promotion Playoffs

minRavenna11Cittadella
37  Alessio Vita
68  Alessio Vita
72Manuel Fischnaller  
85Giulio Donati  
86Matteo Mandorlini  
89Alessandro Bianchi  
89  Alessio Vita
89Cristiano Bani  
90  Emanuele Anastasia
90  Simone Rabbi
90Matteo Mandorlini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/05/2026Ravenna11Cittadella
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Serie C Promotion Playoffs

minCittadella22Ravenna
14Andrea Barberis  
36Alessio Vita  
45Simone Rabbi  
58Davide Castelli  
70  Nicolas Viola
80Francesco D'alessio  
82  Cristiano Bani
86  Manuel Fischnaller
90  Giulio Donati

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Cittadella22Ravenna
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minRavenna10Vis Pesaro
50  Romeo Giovannini
84Lorenzo Da Pozzo  
90Tommaso Di Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026Ravenna10Vis Pesaro
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Italy - Serie C Grp. B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Forli 2  1108-5  4
2. Ravenna 2  1104-2  4
3. Vado 2  1102-0  4
4. Reggiana 2  1103-2  4
5. Grosseto 2  1103-2  4
6. Perugia 2  1103-2  4
7. Livorno 2  1102-1  4
8. Spezia 2  1102-1  4
9. Guidonia Montecelio 2  1014-2  3
10. Campobasso 2  1012-1  3
11. Torres 2  1012-2  3
12. Pescara 2  1015-6  3
13. Atalanta (u23) 2  1012-3  3
14. Pineto 2  0200-0  2
15. Sambenedettese 2  0112-3  1
16. Vis Pesaro 2  0112-4  1
17. Latina 2  0111-3  1
18. Pianese 2  0110-2  1
19. Ostia Mare 2  0021-3  0
20. Gubbio 2  0021-5  0

Italy - Serie C Grp. B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Forli 2  1108-5  4
2. Ravenna 2  1104-2  4
3. Vado 2  1102-0  4
4. Reggiana 2  1103-2  4
5. Grosseto 2  1103-2  4
6. Perugia 2  1103-2  4
7. Livorno 2  1102-1  4
8. Spezia 2  1102-1  4
9. Guidonia Montecelio 2  1014-2  3
10. Campobasso 2  1012-1  3
11. Torres 2  1012-2  3
12. Pescara 2  1015-6  3
13. Atalanta (u23) 2  1012-3  3
14. Pineto 2  0200-0  2
15. Sambenedettese 2  0112-3  1
16. Vis Pesaro 2  0112-4  1
17. Latina 2  0111-3  1
18. Pianese 2  0110-2  1
19. Ostia Mare 2  0021-3  0
20. Gubbio 2  0021-5  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Pescara and Ravenna

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2010Ravenna11Pescara
 
Match date: 07/03/2010
Match type: Serie C1B

minRavenna11Pescara

no action

details
18/10/2009Pescara21Ravenna
 
Match date: 18/10/2009
Match type: Serie C1B

minPescara21Ravenna

no action

details
04/03/2001Ravenna23Pescara
 
Match date: 04/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna23Pescara
14Scapolo  
17Scarlato  
38  Chianese
48  Galeoto
90  Esposito

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2000Pescara11Ravenna
 
Match date: 08/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minPescara11Ravenna
10Gregory J.  
37  Vecchiola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2000Ravenna21Pescara
 
Match date: 07/05/2000
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna21Pescara
5Romeu  
35  Rossi
79Dell Anno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/1999Pescara12Ravenna
 
Match date: 05/12/1999
Match type: Division 2

minPescara12Ravenna
50  Centofanti
51  Vecchiola
64Giampaolo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/1999Pescara10Ravenna
 
Match date: 02/05/1999
Match type: Division 2

minPescara10Ravenna
1Pisano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/1998Ravenna11Pescara
 
Match date: 06/12/1998
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna11Pescara
6Dell Anno  
43  Pisano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/1998Ravenna21Pescara
 
Match date: 10/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna21Pescara
5  Pisano
50Buonocore  
62Atzori  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/1997Pescara11Ravenna
 
Match date: 14/12/1997
Match type: Division 2

minPescara11Ravenna
51Gelsi  
90  Buonocore

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/1997Ravenna01Pescara
 
Match date: 09/02/1997
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna01Pescara
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/1996Pescara21Ravenna
 
Match date: 15/09/1996
Match type: Division 2

minPescara21Ravenna
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/1994Pescara41Ravenna
 
Match date: 01/05/1994
Match type: Division 2

minPescara41Ravenna
47Ferretti  
54Nobile  
57  Vieri
76Carnevale  
85Palladini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/1993Ravenna20Pescara
 
Match date: 05/12/1993
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna20Pescara
27Francioso  
80Buonocore  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Pescara:  6
Draw:  4
Ravenna:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Pescara and GUEST is Ravenna

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/10/2009Pescara21Ravenna
 
Match date: 18/10/2009
Match type: Serie C1B

minPescara21Ravenna

no action

details
08/10/2000Pescara11Ravenna
 
Match date: 08/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minPescara11Ravenna
10Gregory J.  
37  Vecchiola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/1999Pescara12Ravenna
 
Match date: 05/12/1999
Match type: Division 2

minPescara12Ravenna
50  Centofanti
51  Vecchiola
64Giampaolo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/1999Pescara10Ravenna
 
Match date: 02/05/1999
Match type: Division 2

minPescara10Ravenna
1Pisano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/1997Pescara11Ravenna
 
Match date: 14/12/1997
Match type: Division 2

minPescara11Ravenna
51Gelsi  
90  Buonocore

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/1996Pescara21Ravenna
 
Match date: 15/09/1996
Match type: Division 2

minPescara21Ravenna
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/1994Pescara41Ravenna
 
Match date: 01/05/1994
Match type: Division 2

minPescara41Ravenna
47Ferretti  
54Nobile  
57  Vieri
76Carnevale  
85Palladini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Pescara:  4
Draw:  2
Ravenna:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Pescara, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Ravenna and GUEST is Pescara

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2010Ravenna11Pescara
 
Match date: 07/03/2010
Match type: Serie C1B

minRavenna11Pescara

no action

details
04/03/2001Ravenna23Pescara
 
Match date: 04/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna23Pescara
14Scapolo  
17Scarlato  
38  Chianese
48  Galeoto
90  Esposito

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2000Ravenna21Pescara
 
Match date: 07/05/2000
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna21Pescara
5Romeu  
35  Rossi
79Dell Anno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/1998Ravenna11Pescara
 
Match date: 06/12/1998
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna11Pescara
6Dell Anno  
43  Pisano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/1998Ravenna21Pescara
 
Match date: 10/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna21Pescara
5  Pisano
50Buonocore  
62Atzori  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/1997Ravenna01Pescara
 
Match date: 09/02/1997
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna01Pescara
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/1993Ravenna20Pescara
 
Match date: 05/12/1993
Match type: Division 2

minRavenna20Pescara
27Francioso  
80Buonocore  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Draw
 
 Pescara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Ravenna:  3
Draw:  2
Pescara:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ravenna, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Pescara and Ravenna (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Pescara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.9%
  
 Under  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pescara over/under 0.5 goals
Pescara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pescara over/under 1.5 goals
Pescara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pescara over/under 2.5 goals
Ravenna to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ravenna and Pescara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ravenna over/under 0.5 goals
Ravenna to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ravenna and Pescara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ravenna over/under 1.5 goals
Ravenna to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ravenna and Pescara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ravenna over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  21.4%
  
 Both  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pescara or Ravenna (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ravenna (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ravenna (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
7.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pescara (1), draw (X), Ravenna (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Pescara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pescara.
Pescara HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pescara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPescara.
Pescara HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ravenna half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ravenna.
Ravenna HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ravenna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRavenna.
Ravenna HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  21.4%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Ravenna
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pescara, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ravenna. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pescara or Ravenna to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pescara not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ravenna not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pescara or Ravenna to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pescara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ravenna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pescara or Ravenna to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pescara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ravenna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  7.1%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Pescara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pescara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPescara
Pescara 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pescara second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pescara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPescara
Pescara 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ravenna second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ravenna, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ravenna
Ravenna 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ravenna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ravenna, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRavenna
Ravenna 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.1%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  21.4%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pescara, with T2 is marked the guest team Ravenna, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pescara) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ravenna) wins the match.
Double results
Pescara - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pescara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pescara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pescara - half with most goals
Ravenna - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ravenna scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ravenna scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ravenna - half with most goals
Pescara score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pescara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pescara to score in both halves
Ravenna score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ravenna to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ravenna to score in both halves
Pescara wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pescara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pescara wins to zero
Ravenna wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ravenna to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ravenna wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Pescara and Ravenna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Pescara is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Pescara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pescara over/under 0.5 goals
Pescara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pescara over/under 1.5 goals
Pescara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pescara over/under 2.5 goals
Ravenna to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ravenna over/under 0.5 goals
Ravenna to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ravenna over/under 1.5 goals
Ravenna to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ravenna over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pescara or Ravenna (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ravenna (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ravenna (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pescara (1), draw (X), Ravenna (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Pescara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pescara.
Pescara HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pescara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPescara.
Pescara HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ravenna half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ravenna.
Ravenna HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ravenna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRavenna.
Ravenna HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Ravenna
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pescara, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ravenna. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pescara or Ravenna to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pescara not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ravenna not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pescara or Ravenna to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pescara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ravenna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pescara or Ravenna to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pescara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ravenna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Pescara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pescara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPescara
Pescara 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pescara second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pescara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPescara
Pescara 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ravenna second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ravenna, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ravenna
Ravenna 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ravenna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ravenna, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRavenna
Ravenna 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pescara, with T2 is marked the guest team Ravenna, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pescara) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ravenna) wins the match.
Double results
Pescara - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pescara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pescara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pescara half with most goals
Ravenna - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ravenna scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ravenna scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ravenna half with most goals
Pescara score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pescara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pescara score in both halves
Ravenna score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ravenna to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ravenna score in both halves
Pescara wins to zero
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pescara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pescara wins to zero
Ravenna wins to zero
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ravenna to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ravenna wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ravenna is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Pescara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pescara over/under 0.5 goals
Pescara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pescara over/under 1.5 goals
Pescara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pescara over/under 2.5 goals
Ravenna to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ravenna over/under 0.5 goals
Ravenna to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ravenna over/under 1.5 goals
Ravenna to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ravenna over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pescara or Ravenna (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pescara (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pescara (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Draw
 
 Pescara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ravenna.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Draw
 
 Pescara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ravenna.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Draw
 
 Pescara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ravenna.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Draw
 
 Pescara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ravenna.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Draw
 
 Pescara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ravenna.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Draw
 
 Pescara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ravenna.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Draw
 
 Pescara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Draw
 
 Pescara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ravenna (1), draw (X), Pescara (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ravenna half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ravenna.
Ravenna HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ravenna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRavenna.
Ravenna HT over/under 1.5 goals
Pescara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pescara.
Pescara HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pescara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPescara.
Pescara HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
 
 Pescara
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ravenna, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pescara. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Ravenna, T2=Pescara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ravenna or Pescara to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ravenna not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pescara not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Ravenna, T2=Pescara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ravenna or Pescara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ravenna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pescara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Ravenna, T2=Pescara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ravenna or Pescara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ravenna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pescara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  57.1%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ravenna second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ravenna, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRavenna
Ravenna 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ravenna second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ravenna, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRavenna
Ravenna 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Pescara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pescara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pescara
Pescara 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pescara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pescara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPescara
Pescara 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  14.3%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  14.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Ravenna, T2=Pescara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ravenna, with T2 is marked the guest team Pescara, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ravenna) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pescara) wins the match.
Double results
Ravenna - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ravenna scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ravenna scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ravenna half with most goals
Pescara - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pescara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pescara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pescara half with most goals
Ravenna score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ravenna to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ravenna score in both halves
Pescara score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pescara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pescara score in both halves
Ravenna wins to zero
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ravenna to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ravenna wins to zero
Pescara wins to zero
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pescara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pescara wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ravenna is host, Pescara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Pescara and Ravenna (Pescara is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Pescara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pescara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pescara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Ravenna to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ravenna to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ravenna to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pescara or Ravenna (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ravenna (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ravenna (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pescara.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Draw
 
 Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pescara (1), draw (X), Ravenna (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Pescara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pescara.
Pescara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPescara.

Ravenna half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ravenna.
Ravenna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRavenna.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
 Ravenna
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pescara, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ravenna. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pescara or Ravenna to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pescara not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ravenna not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pescara or Ravenna to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pescara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ravenna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pescara or Ravenna to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pescara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ravenna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Pescara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pescara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPescara
Pescara second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pescara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pescara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPescara
Ravenna second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ravenna, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ravenna
Ravenna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ravenna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ravenna, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRavenna

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Pescara - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pescara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pescara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ravenna - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ravenna scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ravenna scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Pescara, T2=Ravenna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pescara, with T2 is marked the guest team Ravenna, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pescara) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ravenna) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Pescara score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pescara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ravenna score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ravenna to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Pescara wins to zero
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pescara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ravenna wins to zero
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ravenna to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Pescara is host, Ravenna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.