Information for: FC Aarau vs Rapperswil

statarea, FC Aarau vs Rapperswil information

 General
Number of founded FC Aarau matches: 1330
Number of founded Rapperswil matches: 335
Number of founded matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil: 12

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Aarau

FC Aarau logo
Full name FC Aarau 1902
Country  Switzerland
founded 1902
Rapperswil

Rapperswil logo
Full name FC Rapperswil-Jona
Country  Switzerland
founded 1928


 Team form at last then matches

FC Aarau form
Graphic of <b>FC Aarau</b> form
Rapperswil form
Graphic of <b>Rapperswil</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Wil 190022FC Aarau
5  Marcin Dickenmann
9Gentrit Muslija  
11  Serge Muller
54Yves Allou  
58Patrick Weber  
60  Victor Petit
67Djawal Kaiba  
79Djawal Kaiba  
90  Serge Muller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026FC Wil 190022FC Aarau
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: U19 Elite

minFC Aarau21FC Sion II

no action

29/08/2026FC Aarau21FC Sion II
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau21Neuchatel Xamax FC
39  Eris Abedini
45Daniel Afriyie  
56  Leon Bergsma
59Kastrijot Ndau  
65Guindo  
69Alexis Beka Beka  
74  Badara Diomande
90Guillaume Furrer  
90  Liridon Mulaj

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026FC Aarau21Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC21FC Aarau
3Robin Golliard  
5Jean-kevin Augustin  
21  Kastrijot Ndau
41Shkelqim Demhasaj  
44  Ramon Guzzo
45Jean-kevin Augustin  
60  Serge Muller
62  Victor Petit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Yverdon-Sport FC21FC Aarau
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: U19 Elite

minFC Kickers Luzern81FC Aarau

no action

22/08/2026FC Kickers Luzern81FC Aarau
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: U19 Elite

minFC Aarau24Neuchatel Xamax

no action

15/08/2026FC Aarau24Neuchatel Xamax
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau21Stade Nyonnais
2  Ethan Brandy
8Victor Petit  
36  Lucas Ribeiro
36Henri Koide  
40  Matteo Regillo
76Roko Baturina  
89  Matteo Regillo
90Linus Obexer  
90  Florian Hysenaj
90Luka Velickovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026FC Aarau21Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau11FC Stade LS Ouchy
8Kastrijot Ndau  
44Serge Muller  
54  Malko Sartoretti
65Berdan Senyurt  
70  Nehemie Lusuena
77  Keasse Bah
78Damjan Coric  
84  Nicola Sutter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Aarau11FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC30FC Aarau
30Ivann Strohbach  
46Sidiki Camara  
52Sidiki Camara  
59Ousseynou Sene  
60Tiago-marti Escorza  
67Oscar Correia  
78Ramon Guzzo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Etoile-Carouge FC30FC Aarau
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Aarau21Union Berlin
2Unknown  
42  Unknown
86Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026FC Aarau21Union Berlin
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil11SC Kriens
1  Bleron Mulliqi
20  Enea Heiniger
24Lorik Emini  
24  Julian Herrmann
36Axel Bakayoko  
43Valon Hamdiu  
62  Nico Siegrist
75Salifou Diarrassouba  
84Raul Bobadilla  
87  Martin Francois
90  Celien Wicht
90Raul Bobadilla  
90Yannis Ryter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Rapperswil11SC Kriens
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC21Rapperswil
26  Salifou Diarrassouba
41Luc-elvine Essiena Avang  
60Tiago-marti Escorza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Etoile-Carouge FC21Rapperswil
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil02FC Winterthur
18Bruno Morgado  
22  Stephane Cueni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Rapperswil02FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minSC YF Juventus Zuerich16Rapperswil

no action

15/08/2026SC YF Juventus Zuerich16Rapperswil
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy20Rapperswil
6Keasse Bah  
44  Alexis Charveys
55  Axel Bakayoko
79  Ndema
89Keasse Bah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy20Rapperswil
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais12Rapperswil
7  Yannis Ryter
9Matteo Regillo  
53  Evan Rossier
54Samuel Fankhauser  
56  Yannis Ryter
78  Yannis Ryter
90Mohamed Ishuayed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Stade Nyonnais12Rapperswil
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil45FC Wil 1900
3Axel Bakayoko  
5  Noah Rupp
13Yannick Schmid  
14  Benjamin Keita
40  David Jacovic
42Yannis Ryter  
42  Agon Rexhaj
52  Agon Rexhaj
55  Yannick Schmid
79  Tim Staubli
81Ruben Pousa  
84Alexis Charveys  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Rapperswil45FC Wil 1900
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Lugano11Rapperswil
61  Unknown
72Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026FC Lugano11Rapperswil
 
Match date: 26/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRapperswil03FC Basel 1893
18  Unknown
72  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/06/2026Rapperswil03FC Basel 1893
 
Match date: 24/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Freienbach13Rapperswil
6Unknown  
51  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/06/2026FC Freienbach13Rapperswil
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 6  42011-3  14
2. Yverdon-Sport FC 6  33010-6  12
3. SC Kriens 6  31210-6  10
4. FC Winterthur 6  23112-7  9
5. Neuchatel Xamax FC 6  3039-9  9
6. Etoile-Carouge FC 6  2226-6  8
7. FC Aarau 6  2228-10  8
8. FC Wil 1900 6  1239-16  5
9. Rapperswil 6  1148-13  4
10. Stade Nyonnais 6  0244-11  2

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 6  42011-3  14
2. Yverdon-Sport FC 6  33010-6  12
3. SC Kriens 6  31210-6  10
4. FC Winterthur 6  23112-7  9
5. Neuchatel Xamax FC 6  3039-9  9
6. Etoile-Carouge FC 6  2226-6  8
7. FC Aarau 6  2228-10  8
8. FC Wil 1900 6  1239-16  5
9. Rapperswil 6  1148-13  4
10. Stade Nyonnais 6  0244-11  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Aarau and Rapperswil

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/04/2026Rapperswil45FC Aarau
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil45FC Aarau
2  Shkelqim Vladi
11Alexis Charveys  
25Janis Luethi  
33  Shkelqim Vladi
36Janis Luethi  
43Lorik Emini  
45  Valon Fazliu
52  Elias Filet
60Valdes Ngana  
73  Elias Filet
80Berkay Dabanli  
81  Leon Frokaj
89Cobel Sow Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2026FC Aarau53Rapperswil
 
Match date: 27/02/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau53Rapperswil
3Linus Obexer  
8  Valdes Ngana
10  Florian Kamberi
12  Rijad Saliji
31Shkelqim Vladi  
45  Lorik Emini
54Shkelqim Vladi  
56Valon Fazliu  
60Marcin Dickenmann  
68  Florian Kamberi
71Valon Fazliu  
78  Filipe Ferreira
90Daniel Afriyie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2025FC Aarau21Rapperswil
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau21Rapperswil
10Valon Fazliu  
13  Lorik Emini
19  Filipe Ferreira
47Serge Mueller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2025Rapperswil01FC Aarau
 
Match date: 29/08/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil01FC Aarau
62  Valon Fazliu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2019FC Aarau10Rapperswil
 
Match date: 26/05/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau10Rapperswil
65Maierhofer Stefan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2019Rapperswil12FC Aarau
 
Match date: 09/02/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil12FC Aarau
6  Tasar Varol
67Rexhepi Lavdrim  
69Schmied Joel  
86  Neumayr Markus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2018FC Aarau30Rapperswil
 
Match date: 11/11/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau30Rapperswil
8Maierhofer Stefan  
15Maierhofer Stefan  
24Morganella Michel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2018Rapperswil21FC Aarau
 
Match date: 01/09/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil21FC Aarau
44Simani Denis  
51Turkes Aldin  
77  Ramadani Edmond

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2018Rapperswil23FC Aarau
 
Match date: 10/05/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil23FC Aarau
31  Frontino Gianluca
45  Hammerich Mats
77Elmer Jonas  
90  Cani Arxhend
90Zenuni Ilir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2018FC Aarau01Rapperswil
 
Match date: 12/03/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau01Rapperswil
41  Shabani Egzon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2018Rapperswil20FC Aarau
 
Match date: 08/03/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil20FC Aarau
8Rossini Patrick  
90Elmer Jonas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2017FC Aarau00Rapperswil
 
Match date: 23/09/2017
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau00Rapperswil

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
8.3%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
FC Aarau:  8
Draw:  1
Rapperswil:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Aarau and GUEST is Rapperswil

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/02/2026FC Aarau53Rapperswil
 
Match date: 27/02/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau53Rapperswil
3Linus Obexer  
8  Valdes Ngana
10  Florian Kamberi
12  Rijad Saliji
31Shkelqim Vladi  
45  Lorik Emini
54Shkelqim Vladi  
56Valon Fazliu  
60Marcin Dickenmann  
68  Florian Kamberi
71Valon Fazliu  
78  Filipe Ferreira
90Daniel Afriyie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2025FC Aarau21Rapperswil
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau21Rapperswil
10Valon Fazliu  
13  Lorik Emini
19  Filipe Ferreira
47Serge Mueller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2019FC Aarau10Rapperswil
 
Match date: 26/05/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau10Rapperswil
65Maierhofer Stefan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2018FC Aarau30Rapperswil
 
Match date: 11/11/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau30Rapperswil
8Maierhofer Stefan  
15Maierhofer Stefan  
24Morganella Michel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2018FC Aarau01Rapperswil
 
Match date: 12/03/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau01Rapperswil
41  Shabani Egzon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2017FC Aarau00Rapperswil
 
Match date: 23/09/2017
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau00Rapperswil

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
FC Aarau:  4
Draw:  1
Rapperswil:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Aarau, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Rapperswil and GUEST is FC Aarau

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/04/2026Rapperswil45FC Aarau
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil45FC Aarau
2  Shkelqim Vladi
11Alexis Charveys  
25Janis Luethi  
33  Shkelqim Vladi
36Janis Luethi  
43Lorik Emini  
45  Valon Fazliu
52  Elias Filet
60Valdes Ngana  
73  Elias Filet
80Berkay Dabanli  
81  Leon Frokaj
89Cobel Sow Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2025Rapperswil01FC Aarau
 
Match date: 29/08/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil01FC Aarau
62  Valon Fazliu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2019Rapperswil12FC Aarau
 
Match date: 09/02/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil12FC Aarau
6  Tasar Varol
67Rexhepi Lavdrim  
69Schmied Joel  
86  Neumayr Markus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2018Rapperswil21FC Aarau
 
Match date: 01/09/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil21FC Aarau
44Simani Denis  
51Turkes Aldin  
77  Ramadani Edmond

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2018Rapperswil23FC Aarau
 
Match date: 10/05/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil23FC Aarau
31  Frontino Gianluca
45  Hammerich Mats
77Elmer Jonas  
90  Cani Arxhend
90Zenuni Ilir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2018Rapperswil20FC Aarau
 
Match date: 08/03/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil20FC Aarau
8Rossini Patrick  
90Elmer Jonas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 FC Aarau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Rapperswil:  2
Draw:  0
FC Aarau:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Rapperswil, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Aarau over/under 0.5 goals
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Aarau over/under 1.5 goals
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Aarau over/under 2.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rapperswil and FC Aarau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rapperswil and FC Aarau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rapperswil and FC Aarau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Aarau or Rapperswil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rapperswil (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rapperswil (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Aarau (1), draw (X), Rapperswil (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Aarau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Aarau.
FC Aarau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Aarau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Aarau.
FC Aarau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.7%
  
 Even  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Rapperswil
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Aarau, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rapperswil. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  41.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Aarau or Rapperswil to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Aarau not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  41.7%
  
 T2 or D  41.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Aarau or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Aarau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Aarau or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Aarau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  8.3%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Aarau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Aarau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Aarau
FC Aarau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Aarau second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Aarau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Aarau
FC Aarau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Aarau, with T2 is marked the guest team Rapperswil, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Aarau) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rapperswil) wins the match.
Double results
FC Aarau - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Aarau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Aarau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Aarau - half with most goals
Rapperswil - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rapperswil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rapperswil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rapperswil - half with most goals
FC Aarau score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Aarau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Aarau to score in both halves
Rapperswil score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rapperswil to score in both halves
FC Aarau wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Aarau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Aarau wins to zero
Rapperswil wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rapperswil wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.7%
  
 No  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Aarau is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Aarau over/under 0.5 goals
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Aarau over/under 1.5 goals
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Aarau over/under 2.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Aarau or Rapperswil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rapperswil (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rapperswil (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Aarau (1), draw (X), Rapperswil (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Aarau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Aarau.
FC Aarau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Aarau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Aarau.
FC Aarau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Rapperswil
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Aarau, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rapperswil. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Aarau or Rapperswil to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Aarau not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Aarau or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Aarau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Aarau or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Aarau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  49.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Aarau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Aarau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Aarau
FC Aarau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Aarau second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Aarau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Aarau
FC Aarau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Aarau, with T2 is marked the guest team Rapperswil, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Aarau) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rapperswil) wins the match.
Double results
FC Aarau - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Aarau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Aarau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Aarau half with most goals
Rapperswil - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rapperswil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rapperswil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rapperswil half with most goals
FC Aarau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Aarau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Aarau score in both halves
Rapperswil score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rapperswil score in both halves
FC Aarau wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Aarau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Aarau wins to zero
Rapperswil wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rapperswil wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Rapperswil is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Aarau over/under 0.5 goals
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Aarau over/under 1.5 goals
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Aarau over/under 2.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Aarau or Rapperswil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Aarau (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Aarau (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 FC Aarau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 FC Aarau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 FC Aarau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 FC Aarau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 FC Aarau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 FC Aarau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 FC Aarau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 FC Aarau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rapperswil (1), draw (X), FC Aarau (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Aarau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Aarau.
FC Aarau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Aarau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Aarau.
FC Aarau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 FC Aarau
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rapperswil, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Aarau. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Rapperswil, T2=FC Aarau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rapperswil or FC Aarau to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rapperswil not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Aarau not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Rapperswil, T2=FC Aarau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rapperswil or FC Aarau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Aarau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Rapperswil, T2=FC Aarau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rapperswil or FC Aarau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Aarau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rapperswil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Aarau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Aarau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Aarau
FC Aarau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Aarau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Aarau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Aarau
FC Aarau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Rapperswil, T2=FC Aarau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rapperswil, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Aarau, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rapperswil) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Aarau) wins the match.
Double results
Rapperswil - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rapperswil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rapperswil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rapperswil half with most goals
FC Aarau - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Aarau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Aarau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Aarau half with most goals
Rapperswil score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rapperswil score in both halves
FC Aarau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Aarau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Aarau score in both halves
Rapperswil wins to zero
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rapperswil wins to zero
FC Aarau wins to zero
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Aarau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Aarau wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, FC Aarau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Aarau and Rapperswil (FC Aarau is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Aarau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Aarau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Rapperswil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Aarau or Rapperswil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rapperswil (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rapperswil (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Aarau.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Aarau (1), draw (X), Rapperswil (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Aarau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Aarau.
FC Aarau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Aarau.

Rapperswil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rapperswil.
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRapperswil.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Aarau
 
 Rapperswil
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Aarau, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rapperswil. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Aarau or Rapperswil to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Aarau not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Aarau or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Aarau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Aarau or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Aarau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Aarau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Aarau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Aarau
FC Aarau second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Aarau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Aarau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Aarau
Rapperswil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rapperswil
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Aarau - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Aarau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Aarau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rapperswil - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rapperswil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rapperswil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Aarau, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Aarau, with T2 is marked the guest team Rapperswil, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Aarau) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rapperswil) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  49.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Aarau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Aarau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rapperswil score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Aarau wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Aarau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rapperswil wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Aarau is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.