Information for: NK Bravo vs Radomlje

statarea, NK Bravo vs Radomlje information

 General
Number of founded NK Bravo matches: 306
Number of founded Radomlje matches: 340
Number of founded matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje: 22

 Bet navigator



 Team information

NK Bravo

no team logo
Full name Nogometni Klub Bravo
Country  Slovenia
founded 2006
Radomlje

Radomlje logo
Full name Nogometni Klub Radomlje
Country  Slovenia
founded 1972


 Team form at last then matches

NK Bravo form
Graphic of <b>NK Bravo</b> form
Radomlje form
Graphic of <b>Radomlje</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNafta10NK Bravo
35Amadej Marosa  
75Josip Zorica  
89  Jon Ficko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Nafta10NK Bravo
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minHNK Gorica33NK Bravo

no action

02/10/2026HNK Gorica33NK Bravo
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo21Olimpija Ljubljana
14Marwann N'zuzi  
28Sandi Nuhanovic  
32Aldin Jakupovic  
45Lan Stravs  
45  Dimitar Mitrovski
57Sandi Nuhanovic  
62Divine Omoregie  
62  Jan Gorenc
65  Dimitar Mitrovski
67Jakob Brunnhofer  
70Divine Omoregie  
80  Marko Ristic
81Jon Ficko  
90Matjaz Rozman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026NK Bravo21Olimpija Ljubljana
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo21NK Celje
21  Benjamin Verbic
28Arinze James Inyere  
72  Pijus Sirvys
72Aldin Jakupovic  
85Andrej Pecar  
90Jon Ficko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026NK Bravo21NK Celje
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minAluminij00NK Bravo
64Ante Bekavac  
90  Okpo Mazie
90Domen Zajsek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Aluminij00NK Bravo
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo20NS Mura
30Marwann N'zuzi  
55  Florjan Jevsenak
55Aldin Jakupovic  
68Rok Kopatin  
75  Faad Sana
80Sandi Nuhanovic  
82Matjaz Rozman  
83Jakob Brunnhofer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026NK Bravo20NS Mura
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minMaribor31NK Bravo
13  Divine Omoregie
58  Arinze James Inyere
59Tio Cipot  
65  Arinze James Inyere
66  Raul Parra
78Lan Stravs  
81Dario Vizinger  
90  Marko Simonic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Maribor31NK Bravo
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper00NK Bravo
33Bassirou N'diaye  
58Leo Rimac  
67  Marko Simonic
86  Marwann N'zuzi
90Luka Gucek  
90  Jakoslav Stankovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026FC Koper00NK Bravo
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo11NK Brinje Grosuplje
39  Maj Roric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026NK Bravo11NK Brinje Grosuplje
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje12NK Bravo
24  Jakoslav Stankovic
44Bruno Burcul  
61  Okpo Mazie
73Bine Anzelj  
80Jasa Martincic  
90  Marwann N'zuzi
90Borna Graonic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Radomlje12NK Bravo
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje33FC Koper
8  Bassirou N'diaye
8Jasa Martincic  
18  Josip Ilicic
20Antonio Bosec  
22  Andraz Ruedl
28Bruno Burcul  
32Vanja Pelko  
35Bine Anzelj  
49Jasa Jelen  
55  Josip Ilicic
71Divine Igwe Ikenna  
71Divine Igwe Ikenna  
80  Bassirou N'diaye
90Saydou Bangura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Radomlje33FC Koper
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Brinje Grosuplje21Radomlje
8Gal Kurez  
24  Jasa Jelen
41  Aleksa Paic
56Nikola Jovicevic  
88  Samo Pridgar
90Haris Vuckic  
90  Borna Graonic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026NK Brinje Grosuplje21Radomlje
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje03Maribor
13  Zan Karnicnik
34  Zan Jevsenak
48Mihael Zaper  
66  Mark Spanring
69  Ziga Repas
89Kan Tuzer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Radomlje03Maribor
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNafta31Radomlje
3  Divine Igwe Ikenna
50Amadej Marosa  
53  Divine Igwe Ikenna
56Amadej Marosa  
77Josip Zorica  
84  Saydou Bangura
90  Antonio Bosec

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Nafta31Radomlje
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje00Olimpija Ljubljana
31  Kristjan Bendra
42  Matevz Vidovsek
45  Dimitar Mitrovski
60Bruno Burcul  
80  Bruno Lourenco
84Saydou Bangura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Radomlje00Olimpija Ljubljana
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje13Aluminij
2  Vid Koderman
8  Bede Amarachi Osuji
15  Bede Amarachi Osuji
26  Bede Amarachi Osuji
33  Dino Simunic
42Antonio Bosec  
49Divine Igwe Ikenna  
66Andrej Pogacar  
67Aleksa Paic  
67Samo Pridgar  
72Amadej Marinic  
90Jasa Martincic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Radomlje13Aluminij
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura13Radomlje
43  Vanja Pelko
51  Antonio Bosec
59Marko Ascic  
60  Andrej Pogacar
79Borna Proleta  
83  Josip Balic
89  Antonio Bosec
90Simun Butic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/08/2026NS Mura13Radomlje
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje12NK Bravo
24  Jakoslav Stankovic
44Bruno Burcul  
61  Okpo Mazie
73Bine Anzelj  
80Jasa Martincic  
90  Marwann N'zuzi
90Borna Graonic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Radomlje12NK Bravo
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper22Radomlje
4  Luka Kusic
24  Divine Igwe Ikenna
25Filip Damjanovic  
41Fran Tomek  
45  Aljaz Zabukovnik
60  Amadej Marinic
79Leo Rimac  
85  Divine Igwe Ikenna
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026FC Koper22Radomlje
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje02NK Brinje Grosuplje
27Enej Klampfer  
40  Nal Lan Koren
65Aljaz Zabukovnik  
66  Maj Roric
69Aleksa Paic  
80  Enej Marsetic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Radomlje02NK Brinje Grosuplje
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)2.4
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)2.1
Average yellow card (per match)3.2
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)100
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Slovenia - Prva Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Maribor 11  65021-9  23
2. FC Koper 11  54214-11  19
3. NK Bravo 11  53312-11  18
4. Olimpija Ljubljana 12  53414-11  18
5. Nafta 11  51518-16  16
6. NK Celje 10  43312-11  15
7. Aluminij 12  34516-13  13
8. NK Brinje Grosuplje 11  32615-20  11
9. NS Mura 11  24513-24  10
10. Radomlje 10  13612-21  6

Slovenia - Prva Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Maribor 11  65021-9  23
2. FC Koper 11  54214-11  19
3. NK Bravo 11  53312-11  18
4. Olimpija Ljubljana 12  53414-11  18
5. Nafta 11  51518-16  16
6. NK Celje 10  43312-11  15
7. Aluminij 12  34516-13  13
8. NK Brinje Grosuplje 11  32615-20  11
9. NS Mura 11  24513-24  10
10. Radomlje 10  13612-21  6


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between NK Bravo and Radomlje

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/08/2026Radomlje12NK Bravo
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje12NK Bravo
24  Jakoslav Stankovic
44Bruno Burcul  
61  Okpo Mazie
73Bine Anzelj  
80Jasa Martincic  
90  Marwann N'zuzi
90Borna Graonic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2026NK Bravo21Radomlje
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo21Radomlje
26  Andrej Pogacar
36  Patrik Klancir
52Lan Stravs  
63Ghislain Vnuste Baboula  
71Admir Bristric  
78Nathan Monzango  
90Jakoslav Stankovic  
90  Mihael Zaper
90Marwann N'zuzi  
90  Samo Pridgar
90Admir Bristric  
90Admir Bristric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2026Radomlje13NK Bravo
 
Match date: 09/03/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje13NK Bravo

no action

details
24/11/2025NK Bravo04Radomlje
 
Match date: 24/11/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo04Radomlje
9  Nino Kukovec
15  Nino Kukovec
59  Unknown
80  Andrej Pogacar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2025Radomlje06NK Bravo
 
Match date: 30/08/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje06NK Bravo
3  Ghislain Baboula
7  Ghislain Baboula
32  Lovre Kulusic
52  Ghislain Baboula
53  Ghislain Baboula
66  Admir Bristric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2025NK Bravo40Radomlje
 
Match date: 10/05/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo40Radomlje
12Poplatnik Matej  
32Poplatnik Matej  
41Pecar Martin  
45Ivansek Matic  
63  Zaler Zan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2025Radomlje20NK Bravo
 
Match date: 11/03/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje20NK Bravo
39Pogacar Andrej  
66Kukovec Nino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2024NK Bravo00Radomlje
 
Match date: 04/12/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo00Radomlje

no action

details
31/08/2024Radomlje11NK Bravo
 
Match date: 31/08/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje11NK Bravo
15  Vukasovic Nino
77Kukovec Nino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2024NK Bravo11Radomlje
 
Match date: 27/04/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo11Radomlje
11Pecar Martin  
38  Vokic Dejan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024Radomlje01NK Bravo
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje01NK Bravo
76  Jaksic Nemanja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023NK Bravo02Radomlje
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo02Radomlje
1  Nuhanovic Sandi
84  Kukovec Nino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023Radomlje12NK Bravo
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje12NK Bravo
1  Trdin Gasper
8  Poplatnik Matej
65Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2023NK Bravo01Radomlje
 
Match date: 14/05/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo01Radomlje
86  Cuic Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2023Radomlje31NK Bravo
 
Match date: 12/03/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje31NK Bravo
25  Kramaric Martin
45Cuic Filip  
78Sokler Ester  
84Korun Uros  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2022NK Bravo11Radomlje
 
Match date: 12/11/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo11Radomlje
24Stor Luka  
61  Sosic Madzid

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2022Radomlje11NK Bravo
 
Match date: 05/09/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje11NK Bravo
62  Maruzin Loren
89Sokler Ester  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2022Radomlje21NK Bravo
 
Match date: 18/03/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje21NK Bravo
40Mrkonjic Tomislav  
52  Simon Nsana
57Mrkonjic Tomislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2021NK Bravo03Radomlje
 
Match date: 07/12/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo03Radomlje
68  Nuhanovic Sandi
71  Guzina Gedeon
76  Cerar Luka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2021Radomlje02NK Bravo
 
Match date: 22/09/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje02NK Bravo
25  Ogrinec Sandi
66  Ogrinec Sandi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/07/2021NK Bravo00Radomlje
 
Match date: 16/07/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo00Radomlje

no action

details
27/05/2020NK Bravo11Radomlje
 
Match date: 27/05/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minNK Bravo11Radomlje
45  Nikolic
77Arafat Mensah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
31.8%
 
31.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  22
NK Bravo:  8
Draw:  7
Radomlje:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is NK Bravo and GUEST is Radomlje

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/05/2026NK Bravo21Radomlje
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo21Radomlje
26  Andrej Pogacar
36  Patrik Klancir
52Lan Stravs  
63Ghislain Vnuste Baboula  
71Admir Bristric  
78Nathan Monzango  
90Jakoslav Stankovic  
90  Mihael Zaper
90Marwann N'zuzi  
90  Samo Pridgar
90Admir Bristric  
90Admir Bristric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2025NK Bravo04Radomlje
 
Match date: 24/11/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo04Radomlje
9  Nino Kukovec
15  Nino Kukovec
59  Unknown
80  Andrej Pogacar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2025NK Bravo40Radomlje
 
Match date: 10/05/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo40Radomlje
12Poplatnik Matej  
32Poplatnik Matej  
41Pecar Martin  
45Ivansek Matic  
63  Zaler Zan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2024NK Bravo00Radomlje
 
Match date: 04/12/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo00Radomlje

no action

details
27/04/2024NK Bravo11Radomlje
 
Match date: 27/04/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo11Radomlje
11Pecar Martin  
38  Vokic Dejan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023NK Bravo02Radomlje
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo02Radomlje
1  Nuhanovic Sandi
84  Kukovec Nino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2023NK Bravo01Radomlje
 
Match date: 14/05/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo01Radomlje
86  Cuic Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2022NK Bravo11Radomlje
 
Match date: 12/11/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo11Radomlje
24Stor Luka  
61  Sosic Madzid

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2021NK Bravo03Radomlje
 
Match date: 07/12/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo03Radomlje
68  Nuhanovic Sandi
71  Guzina Gedeon
76  Cerar Luka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/07/2021NK Bravo00Radomlje
 
Match date: 16/07/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo00Radomlje

no action

details
27/05/2020NK Bravo11Radomlje
 
Match date: 27/05/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minNK Bravo11Radomlje
45  Nikolic
77Arafat Mensah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
NK Bravo:  2
Draw:  5
Radomlje:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team NK Bravo, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Radomlje and GUEST is NK Bravo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/08/2026Radomlje12NK Bravo
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje12NK Bravo
24  Jakoslav Stankovic
44Bruno Burcul  
61  Okpo Mazie
73Bine Anzelj  
80Jasa Martincic  
90  Marwann N'zuzi
90Borna Graonic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2026Radomlje13NK Bravo
 
Match date: 09/03/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje13NK Bravo

no action

details
30/08/2025Radomlje06NK Bravo
 
Match date: 30/08/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje06NK Bravo
3  Ghislain Baboula
7  Ghislain Baboula
32  Lovre Kulusic
52  Ghislain Baboula
53  Ghislain Baboula
66  Admir Bristric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2025Radomlje20NK Bravo
 
Match date: 11/03/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje20NK Bravo
39Pogacar Andrej  
66Kukovec Nino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2024Radomlje11NK Bravo
 
Match date: 31/08/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje11NK Bravo
15  Vukasovic Nino
77Kukovec Nino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024Radomlje01NK Bravo
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje01NK Bravo
76  Jaksic Nemanja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023Radomlje12NK Bravo
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje12NK Bravo
1  Trdin Gasper
8  Poplatnik Matej
65Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2023Radomlje31NK Bravo
 
Match date: 12/03/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje31NK Bravo
25  Kramaric Martin
45Cuic Filip  
78Sokler Ester  
84Korun Uros  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2022Radomlje11NK Bravo
 
Match date: 05/09/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje11NK Bravo
62  Maruzin Loren
89Sokler Ester  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2022Radomlje21NK Bravo
 
Match date: 18/03/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje21NK Bravo
40Mrkonjic Tomislav  
52  Simon Nsana
57Mrkonjic Tomislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2021Radomlje02NK Bravo
 
Match date: 22/09/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje02NK Bravo
25  Ogrinec Sandi
66  Ogrinec Sandi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 Draw
 
 NK Bravo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Radomlje:  3
Draw:  2
NK Bravo:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Radomlje, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.7%
  
 Under  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.8%
  
 Even  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.2%
  
 Under  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
NK Bravo over/under 0.5 goals
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.8%
  
 Under  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NK Bravo over/under 1.5 goals
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NK Bravo over/under 2.5 goals
Radomlje to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Radomlje and NK Bravo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Radomlje over/under 0.5 goals
Radomlje to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Radomlje and NK Bravo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Radomlje over/under 1.5 goals
Radomlje to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Radomlje and NK Bravo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Radomlje over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  40.9%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: NK Bravo or Radomlje (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  59.1%
  
 4+  22.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Radomlje (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.9%
 
9.1%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Radomlje (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.8%
  
 No goal  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.8%
  
 No goal  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.6%
  
 No goal  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
13.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
40.9%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
40.9%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
40.9%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
40.9%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
31.8%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: NK Bravo (1), draw (X), Radomlje (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
NK Bravo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team NK Bravo.
NK Bravo HT over/under 0.5 goals
NK Bravo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNK Bravo.
NK Bravo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Radomlje half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Radomlje.
Radomlje HT over/under 0.5 goals
Radomlje half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRadomlje.
Radomlje HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.8%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40.9%
  
 Even  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Radomlje
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team NK Bravo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Radomlje. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  59.1%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  68.2%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NK Bravo or Radomlje to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NK Bravo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Radomlje not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  68.2%
  
 T2 or D  68.2%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NK Bravo or Radomlje to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NK Bravo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Radomlje not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  68.2%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NK Bravo or Radomlje to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NK Bravo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Radomlje not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  13.6%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  4.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  4.5%
  
 81-90  4.5%
  
 No goal  18.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
NK Bravo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.8%
  
 Under  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team NK Bravo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNK Bravo
NK Bravo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
NK Bravo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team NK Bravo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNK Bravo
NK Bravo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Radomlje second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Radomlje, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Radomlje
Radomlje 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Radomlje half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Radomlje, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRadomlje
Radomlje 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.6%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  4.5%
  
 D|D  22.7%
  
 D|T2  13.6%
  
 T2|T1  4.5%
  
 T2|D  4.5%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked NK Bravo, with T2 is marked the guest team Radomlje, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (NK Bravo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Radomlje) wins the match.
Double results
NK Bravo - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  22.7%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match NK Bravo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means NK Bravo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
NK Bravo - half with most goals
Radomlje - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.6%
  
 2nd half  31.8%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Radomlje scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Radomlje scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Radomlje - half with most goals
NK Bravo score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NK Bravo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
NK Bravo to score in both halves
Radomlje score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Radomlje to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Radomlje to score in both halves
NK Bravo wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NK Bravo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
NK Bravo wins to zero
Radomlje wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Radomlje to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Radomlje wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when NK Bravo is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
NK Bravo over/under 0.5 goals
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NK Bravo over/under 1.5 goals
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NK Bravo over/under 2.5 goals
Radomlje to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Radomlje over/under 0.5 goals
Radomlje to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Radomlje over/under 1.5 goals
Radomlje to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Radomlje over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: NK Bravo or Radomlje (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Radomlje (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Radomlje (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
0%
 
90.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: NK Bravo (1), draw (X), Radomlje (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
NK Bravo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team NK Bravo.
NK Bravo HT over/under 0.5 goals
NK Bravo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNK Bravo.
NK Bravo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Radomlje half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Radomlje.
Radomlje HT over/under 0.5 goals
Radomlje half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRadomlje.
Radomlje HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Radomlje
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team NK Bravo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Radomlje. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NK Bravo or Radomlje to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NK Bravo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Radomlje not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NK Bravo or Radomlje to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NK Bravo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Radomlje not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NK Bravo or Radomlje to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NK Bravo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Radomlje not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
NK Bravo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team NK Bravo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNK Bravo
NK Bravo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
NK Bravo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team NK Bravo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNK Bravo
NK Bravo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Radomlje second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Radomlje, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Radomlje
Radomlje 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Radomlje half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Radomlje, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRadomlje
Radomlje 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked NK Bravo, with T2 is marked the guest team Radomlje, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (NK Bravo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Radomlje) wins the match.
Double results
NK Bravo - half with most goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match NK Bravo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means NK Bravo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
NK Bravo half with most goals
Radomlje - half with most goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Radomlje scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Radomlje scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Radomlje half with most goals
NK Bravo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NK Bravo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
NK Bravo score in both halves
Radomlje score goal in both halves
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Radomlje to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Radomlje score in both halves
NK Bravo wins to zero
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NK Bravo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
NK Bravo wins to zero
Radomlje wins to zero
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Radomlje to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Radomlje wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Radomlje is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
NK Bravo over/under 0.5 goals
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NK Bravo over/under 1.5 goals
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NK Bravo over/under 2.5 goals
Radomlje to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Radomlje over/under 0.5 goals
Radomlje to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Radomlje over/under 1.5 goals
Radomlje to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Radomlje over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: NK Bravo or Radomlje (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  9.1%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 NK Bravo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 NK Bravo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
18.2%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 Draw
 
 NK Bravo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Radomlje.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 Draw
 
 NK Bravo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Radomlje.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 Draw
 
 NK Bravo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Radomlje.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 Draw
 
 NK Bravo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Radomlje.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 Draw
 
 NK Bravo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Radomlje.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 Draw
 
 NK Bravo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Radomlje.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 Draw
 
 NK Bravo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 Draw
 
 NK Bravo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Radomlje (1), draw (X), NK Bravo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Radomlje half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Radomlje.
Radomlje HT over/under 0.5 goals
Radomlje half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRadomlje.
Radomlje HT over/under 1.5 goals
NK Bravo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team NK Bravo.
NK Bravo HT over/under 0.5 goals
NK Bravo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNK Bravo.
NK Bravo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
 NK Bravo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Radomlje, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game NK Bravo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Radomlje, T2=NK Bravo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Radomlje or NK Bravo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Radomlje not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NK Bravo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Radomlje, T2=NK Bravo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Radomlje or NK Bravo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Radomlje not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NK Bravo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Radomlje, T2=NK Bravo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Radomlje or NK Bravo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Radomlje not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NK Bravo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Radomlje second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Radomlje, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRadomlje
Radomlje 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Radomlje second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Radomlje, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRadomlje
Radomlje 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
NK Bravo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team NK Bravo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team NK Bravo
NK Bravo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
NK Bravo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team NK Bravo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNK Bravo
NK Bravo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Radomlje, T2=NK Bravo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Radomlje, with T2 is marked the guest team NK Bravo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Radomlje) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (NK Bravo) wins the match.
Double results
Radomlje - half with most goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Radomlje scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Radomlje scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Radomlje half with most goals
NK Bravo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match NK Bravo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means NK Bravo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
NK Bravo half with most goals
Radomlje score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Radomlje to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Radomlje score in both halves
NK Bravo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NK Bravo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
NK Bravo score in both halves
Radomlje wins to zero
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Radomlje to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Radomlje wins to zero
NK Bravo wins to zero
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NK Bravo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
NK Bravo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Radomlje is host, NK Bravo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between NK Bravo and Radomlje (NK Bravo is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

NK Bravo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NK Bravo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Radomlje to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Radomlje to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Radomlje to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: NK Bravo or Radomlje (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Radomlje (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Radomlje (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
0%
 
90.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NK Bravo.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Draw
 
 Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: NK Bravo (1), draw (X), Radomlje (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

NK Bravo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team NK Bravo.
NK Bravo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNK Bravo.

Radomlje half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Radomlje.
Radomlje half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRadomlje.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
 
 Radomlje
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team NK Bravo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Radomlje. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NK Bravo or Radomlje to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NK Bravo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Radomlje not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NK Bravo or Radomlje to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NK Bravo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Radomlje not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NK Bravo or Radomlje to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NK Bravo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Radomlje not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

NK Bravo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team NK Bravo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNK Bravo
NK Bravo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NK Bravo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team NK Bravo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNK Bravo
Radomlje second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Radomlje, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Radomlje
Radomlje half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Radomlje to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Radomlje, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRadomlje

Half with most goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
NK Bravo - half with most goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match NK Bravo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means NK Bravo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Radomlje - half with most goals
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Radomlje scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Radomlje scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=NK Bravo, T2=Radomlje, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked NK Bravo, with T2 is marked the guest team Radomlje, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (NK Bravo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Radomlje) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

NK Bravo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NK Bravo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Radomlje score goal in both halves
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Radomlje to score a goal in both halves of the match.

NK Bravo wins to zero
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NK Bravo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Radomlje wins to zero
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Radomlje to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when NK Bravo is host, Radomlje is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.