Information for: Osasuna vs Racing Santander

statarea, Osasuna vs Racing Santander information

 General
Number of founded Osasuna matches: 1442
Number of founded Racing Santander matches: 1448
Number of founded matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander: 31

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Osasuna

Osasuna logo
Full name Club Atlético Osasuna
Country  Spain
founded 24 October 1920
Racing Santander

Racing Santander logo
Full name Real Racing Club de Santander, S.A.D.
Country  Spain
founded 1913


 Team form at last then matches

Osasuna form
Graphic of <b>Osasuna</b> form
Racing Santander form
Graphic of <b>Racing Santander</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Laliga

minBetis52Osasuna
10Isco  
31Abdessamad Ezzalzouli  
41  Jon Moncayola
45  Unai Santos
45Cucho Hernandez  
48Ante Budimir  
51  Ante Budimir
56  Raul Garcia
64  Lucas Torro
67Isco  
81Marc Roca  
88  Valentin Rosier
90Jose Antonio  
90  Alejandro Catena

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Betis52Osasuna
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Laliga

minOsasuna11Rayo Vallecano
16Ante Budimir  
21Asier Osambela  
24  Pathe Ciss
50  Sergio Camello
66Jon Moncayola  
78Sergio Herrera  
90  Alemao

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Osasuna11Rayo Vallecano
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Laliga

minAtletico Madrid40Osasuna
24Jonathan David  
50Ademola Lookman  
54Kang-in Lee  
63Robin Le Normand  
82Alex Bao  
86  Ruben Garcia
90  Abel Bretones

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Atletico Madrid40Osasuna
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Laliga

minOsasuna02Espanyol
3  Roberto Fernandez
17  Roberto Fernandez
30Kike Barja  
39Jon Moncayola  
40  Clemens Riedel
45  Omar El Hilali
87  Roger Hinojo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Osasuna02Espanyol
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Laliga

minDeportivo Alaves52Osasuna
27Lucas Boye  
36Mariano Diaz  
46  Ante Budimir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Deportivo Alaves52Osasuna
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Laliga

minOsasuna10Getafe
17Jorge Herrando  
45  Djene Dakonam
45Ante Budimir  
58  Johan Mojica
60  Enes Unal
65  Orel Mangala
67Iker Munoz  
80Raul Garcia  
90Sergio Herrera  
90Kike Barja  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Osasuna10Getafe
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Laliga

minCelta Vigo12Osasuna
14Iago Aspas  
28  Jonathan Dubasin
51Marcos Alonso  
54  Kike Barja
64  Ante Budimir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/08/2026Celta Vigo12Osasuna
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Laliga

minOsasuna00Levante
38  Ivan Romero
88Kike Barja  
90Sergio Herrera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Osasuna00Levante
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minArenas Club11Osasuna

no action

15/08/2026Arenas Club11Osasuna
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOsasuna02Al-Ain FC

no action

08/08/2026Osasuna02Al-Ain FC
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Laliga

minRacing Santander22Valencia
2  Daniel Raba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Racing Santander22Valencia
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Laliga

minCelta Vigo50Racing Santander
32Hugo Gonzalez  
43Ilaix Moriba  
45Javi Rueda  
57  Yassir Zabiri
64  Jeanuel Belocian
69Miguel Roman Gonzalez  
73Yoel Lago  
75  Pablo Ramon Parra
78Pablo Duran  
90  Sergio Canales
90Pablo Duran  
90  Inigo Vicente

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Celta Vigo50Racing Santander
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Laliga

minBarcelona72Racing Santander
8Joao Cancelo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Barcelona72Racing Santander
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Laliga

minRacing Santander21Deportivo Alaves
7  Facundo Tenaglia
8  Pablo Ibanez
18  Ville Koski
35Yassir Zabiri  
38Yassir Zabiri  
53Yassir Zabiri  
62Jorge Salinas  
62  Antonio Blanco
89Andre Almeida  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Racing Santander21Deportivo Alaves
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Laliga

minRayo Vallecano32Racing Santander
2Oscar Valentin  
4  Sergio Canales
17Andrei Ratiu  
25  Yassir Zabiri
28  Pablo Garcia
35  Inigo Vicente
39Sergio Camello  
43Sergio Camello  
47Sergio Camello  
66Florian Lejeune  
85Fran Perez  
90Jorge De Frutos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Rayo Vallecano32Racing Santander
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Laliga

minRacing Santander32Elche
15Yassir Zabiri  
21Yassir Zabiri  
36Yassir Zabiri  
43Facundo Gonzalez  
45Alvaro Mantilla  
63  Facundo Buonanotte
78  Buba Sangare
79  Nino Fer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Racing Santander32Elche
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Laliga

minGetafe10Racing Santander
12  Jorge Salinas
14Saba Sazonov  
16  Alvaro Mantilla
66  Manu
81Enes Unal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Getafe10Racing Santander
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Laliga

minRacing Santander22Villarreal
21Andres Martin  
34Martinez Sergio  
45  Pape Gueye
45  Nicolas Pepe
45Gustavo Puerta  
48  Juan Foyth
72  Pape Gueye
75Pablo Ramon Parra  
87  Santiago Mourino
90  Carlos Romero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Racing Santander22Villarreal
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRacing Santander11Deportivo Alaves Pen

no action

07/08/2026Racing Santander11Deportivo Alaves Pen
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRacing Santander41Sporting Gijon

no action

07/08/2026Racing Santander41Sporting Gijon
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Spain - Laliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Barcelona 8  80034-7  24
2. Atletico Madrid 8  61118-8  19
3. Betis 8  61114-9  19
4. Real Madrid 8  60219-8  18
5. Sevilla 8  42213-12  14
6. Real Sociedad 8  41312-15  13
7. Deportivo Alaves 8  32312-8  11
8. Deportivo La Coruna 8  24212-11  10
9. Celta Vigo 8  1528-6  8
10. Athletic Club 6  2227-6  8
11. Villarreal 8  22413-13  8
12. Espanyol 8  22411-11  8
13. Rayo Vallecano 7  22311-16  8
14. Getafe 8  2244-10  8
15. Racing Santander 8  22413-23  8
16. Osasuna 8  2248-18  8
17. Levante 7  13311-15  6
18. Elche 8  13411-17  6
19. Valencia 8  1256-15  5
20. Malaga 8  0444-13  4

Spain - Laliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Barcelona 8  80034-7  24
2. Atletico Madrid 8  61118-8  19
3. Betis 8  61114-9  19
4. Real Madrid 8  60219-8  18
5. Sevilla 8  42213-12  14
6. Real Sociedad 8  41312-15  13
7. Deportivo Alaves 8  32312-8  11
8. Deportivo La Coruna 8  24212-11  10
9. Celta Vigo 8  1528-6  8
10. Athletic Club 6  2227-6  8
11. Villarreal 8  22413-13  8
12. Espanyol 8  22411-11  8
13. Rayo Vallecano 7  22311-16  8
14. Getafe 8  2244-10  8
15. Racing Santander 8  22413-23  8
16. Osasuna 8  2248-18  8
17. Levante 7  13311-15  6
18. Elche 8  13411-17  6
19. Valencia 8  1256-15  5
20. Malaga 8  0444-13  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Osasuna and Racing Santander

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/07/2026Osasuna20Racing Santander
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOsasuna20Racing Santander

no action

details
02/08/2025Osasuna01Racing Santander
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOsasuna01Racing Santander
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2015Racing Santander20Osasuna
 
Match date: 07/03/2015
Match type: Segunda Division

minRacing Santander20Osasuna
44Garcia A.  
63Granero B.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2014Osasuna02Racing Santander
 
Match date: 04/10/2014
Match type: Segunda Division

minOsasuna02Racing Santander
35  Orfila P.
77  Juanpe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2012Racing Santander24Osasuna
 
Match date: 13/05/2012
Match type: Primera Division

minRacing Santander24Osasuna
2Stuani  
46  Damia
54  Ibrahima
67  Cejudo
71  Garcia
81Jairo  
88  Calleja
90  Roversio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2012Osasuna02Racing Santander
 
Match date: 15/01/2012
Match type: Primera Division

minOsasuna02Racing Santander
38Damia  
39  Stuani
40  Stuani
50  Munitis
53  Colsa
71  Stuani
77Nekounam  
82Timor  
87Garcia  
90Lamah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2011Osasuna30Racing Santander
 
Match date: 14/08/2011
Match type: Friendly

minOsasuna30Racing Santander
40Leka  
55Cejudo  
64Annunziata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2011Osasuna31Racing Santander
 
Match date: 13/03/2011
Match type: Primera Division

minOsasuna31Racing Santander
19Sola  
23Nekounam  
35Punal  
39  Munitis
45  Henrique
49Soriano  
52  Rosenberg
66Soriano  
74Soriano  
90Nekounam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2010Racing Santander41Osasuna
 
Match date: 31/10/2010
Match type: Primera Division

minRacing Santander41Osasuna
12Diop  
28Kennedy  
30  Aranda
35Rosenberg  
39  Juanfran
50  Damia
58  Nekounam
58Torrejon  
62Rosenberg  
64  Flano
68Cisma  
85Torrejon  
88  Lekic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2010Osasuna13Racing Santander
 
Match date: 21/03/2010
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna13Racing Santander
32Flano  
34  Colsa
38  Colsa
50Flano  
50  Christian
52Masoud  
89  Diop
90  Pinillos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2010Osasuna03Racing Santander
 
Match date: 27/01/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minOsasuna03Racing Santander
6  Xisco
23  Henrique
79  Canales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/01/2010Racing Santander21Osasuna
 
Match date: 21/01/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minRacing Santander21Osasuna
63Colsa  
84Diop  
88  Pandiani

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2009Racing Santander11Osasuna
 
Match date: 25/10/2009
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander11Osasuna
51  Pandiani
90Arana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2009Racing Santander11Osasuna
 
Match date: 01/03/2009
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander11Osasuna
13Serrano  
45  Pandiani

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2008Osasuna01Racing Santander
 
Match date: 05/10/2008
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna01Racing Santander
39Plasil  
90  Valera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2008Racing Santander10Osasuna
 
Match date: 18/05/2008
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander10Osasuna
85Bolado  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2008Osasuna02Racing Santander
 
Match date: 13/01/2008
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna02Racing Santander
81  Colsa
82  Alvarez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2007Racing Santander10Osasuna
 
Match date: 04/03/2007
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander10Osasuna
78Juanjo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2006Osasuna01Racing Santander
 
Match date: 15/10/2006
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna01Racing Santander
53  Melo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2006Racing Santander21Osasuna
 
Match date: 07/05/2006
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander21Osasuna
55  Milosevic
80Pablo Alfaro  
89Antonito  
90Serrano  
90  Moha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2006Osasuna11Racing Santander
 
Match date: 08/01/2006
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna11Racing Santander
29Delporte  
45  Antonito

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2005Osasuna10Racing Santander
 
Match date: 10/04/2005
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna10Racing Santander
48Webo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2004Racing Santander11Osasuna
 
Match date: 21/11/2004
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander11Osasuna
19  Morales
47Guerrero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2004Osasuna12Racing Santander
 
Match date: 02/05/2004
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna12Racing Santander
54Punal  
63  Alvarez
90  Afek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/2003Racing Santander00Osasuna
 
Match date: 14/12/2003
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander00Osasuna

no action

details
21/06/2003Racing Santander23Osasuna
 
Match date: 21/06/2003
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander23Osasuna
20  Munoz I.
28Guerrero  
35  Brit
73  Aloisi J.
88  Munoz I.
90Guerrero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2003Osasuna31Racing Santander
 
Match date: 26/01/2003
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna31Racing Santander
12Rosado  
37  Juanma
45Rivero  
52Alfredo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2001Osasuna11Racing Santander
 
Match date: 08/04/2001
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna11Racing Santander
18Gancedo  
30  Mazzoni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2000Racing Santander00Osasuna
 
Match date: 12/11/2000
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander00Osasuna

no action

details
03/04/1994Racing Santander31Osasuna
 
Match date: 03/04/1994
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander31Osasuna
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/1993Osasuna00Racing Santander
 
Match date: 21/11/1993
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna00Racing Santander

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.6%
 
25.8%
 
51.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  31
Osasuna:  7
Draw:  8
Racing Santander:  16
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Osasuna and GUEST is Racing Santander

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/07/2026Osasuna20Racing Santander
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOsasuna20Racing Santander

no action

details
02/08/2025Osasuna01Racing Santander
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOsasuna01Racing Santander
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2014Osasuna02Racing Santander
 
Match date: 04/10/2014
Match type: Segunda Division

minOsasuna02Racing Santander
35  Orfila P.
77  Juanpe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2012Osasuna02Racing Santander
 
Match date: 15/01/2012
Match type: Primera Division

minOsasuna02Racing Santander
38Damia  
39  Stuani
40  Stuani
50  Munitis
53  Colsa
71  Stuani
77Nekounam  
82Timor  
87Garcia  
90Lamah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2011Osasuna30Racing Santander
 
Match date: 14/08/2011
Match type: Friendly

minOsasuna30Racing Santander
40Leka  
55Cejudo  
64Annunziata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2011Osasuna31Racing Santander
 
Match date: 13/03/2011
Match type: Primera Division

minOsasuna31Racing Santander
19Sola  
23Nekounam  
35Punal  
39  Munitis
45  Henrique
49Soriano  
52  Rosenberg
66Soriano  
74Soriano  
90Nekounam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2010Osasuna13Racing Santander
 
Match date: 21/03/2010
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna13Racing Santander
32Flano  
34  Colsa
38  Colsa
50Flano  
50  Christian
52Masoud  
89  Diop
90  Pinillos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2010Osasuna03Racing Santander
 
Match date: 27/01/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minOsasuna03Racing Santander
6  Xisco
23  Henrique
79  Canales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2008Osasuna01Racing Santander
 
Match date: 05/10/2008
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna01Racing Santander
39Plasil  
90  Valera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2008Osasuna02Racing Santander
 
Match date: 13/01/2008
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna02Racing Santander
81  Colsa
82  Alvarez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2006Osasuna01Racing Santander
 
Match date: 15/10/2006
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna01Racing Santander
53  Melo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2006Osasuna11Racing Santander
 
Match date: 08/01/2006
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna11Racing Santander
29Delporte  
45  Antonito

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2005Osasuna10Racing Santander
 
Match date: 10/04/2005
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna10Racing Santander
48Webo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2004Osasuna12Racing Santander
 
Match date: 02/05/2004
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna12Racing Santander
54Punal  
63  Alvarez
90  Afek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2003Osasuna31Racing Santander
 
Match date: 26/01/2003
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna31Racing Santander
12Rosado  
37  Juanma
45Rivero  
52Alfredo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2001Osasuna11Racing Santander
 
Match date: 08/04/2001
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna11Racing Santander
18Gancedo  
30  Mazzoni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/1993Osasuna00Racing Santander
 
Match date: 21/11/1993
Match type: Division 1

minOsasuna00Racing Santander

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Osasuna:  5
Draw:  3
Racing Santander:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Osasuna, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Racing Santander and GUEST is Osasuna

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2015Racing Santander20Osasuna
 
Match date: 07/03/2015
Match type: Segunda Division

minRacing Santander20Osasuna
44Garcia A.  
63Granero B.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2012Racing Santander24Osasuna
 
Match date: 13/05/2012
Match type: Primera Division

minRacing Santander24Osasuna
2Stuani  
46  Damia
54  Ibrahima
67  Cejudo
71  Garcia
81Jairo  
88  Calleja
90  Roversio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2010Racing Santander41Osasuna
 
Match date: 31/10/2010
Match type: Primera Division

minRacing Santander41Osasuna
12Diop  
28Kennedy  
30  Aranda
35Rosenberg  
39  Juanfran
50  Damia
58  Nekounam
58Torrejon  
62Rosenberg  
64  Flano
68Cisma  
85Torrejon  
88  Lekic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/01/2010Racing Santander21Osasuna
 
Match date: 21/01/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minRacing Santander21Osasuna
63Colsa  
84Diop  
88  Pandiani

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2009Racing Santander11Osasuna
 
Match date: 25/10/2009
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander11Osasuna
51  Pandiani
90Arana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2009Racing Santander11Osasuna
 
Match date: 01/03/2009
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander11Osasuna
13Serrano  
45  Pandiani

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2008Racing Santander10Osasuna
 
Match date: 18/05/2008
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander10Osasuna
85Bolado  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2007Racing Santander10Osasuna
 
Match date: 04/03/2007
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander10Osasuna
78Juanjo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2006Racing Santander21Osasuna
 
Match date: 07/05/2006
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander21Osasuna
55  Milosevic
80Pablo Alfaro  
89Antonito  
90Serrano  
90  Moha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2004Racing Santander11Osasuna
 
Match date: 21/11/2004
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander11Osasuna
19  Morales
47Guerrero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/2003Racing Santander00Osasuna
 
Match date: 14/12/2003
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander00Osasuna

no action

details
21/06/2003Racing Santander23Osasuna
 
Match date: 21/06/2003
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander23Osasuna
20  Munoz I.
28Guerrero  
35  Brit
73  Aloisi J.
88  Munoz I.
90Guerrero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2000Racing Santander00Osasuna
 
Match date: 12/11/2000
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander00Osasuna

no action

details
03/04/1994Racing Santander31Osasuna
 
Match date: 03/04/1994
Match type: Division 1

minRacing Santander31Osasuna
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Draw
 
 Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Racing Santander:  7
Draw:  5
Osasuna:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Racing Santander, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71%
  
 Under  29%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.7%
  
 Under  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.6%
  
 Under  77.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.9%
  
 Even  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Osasuna to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.1%
  
 Under  41.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Osasuna over/under 0.5 goals
Osasuna to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.4%
  
 Under  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Osasuna over/under 1.5 goals
Osasuna to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.1%
  
 Under  83.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Osasuna over/under 2.5 goals
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Racing Santander and Osasuna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.6%
  
 Under  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Racing Santander over/under 0.5 goals
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Racing Santander and Osasuna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.9%
  
 Under  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Racing Santander over/under 1.5 goals
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Racing Santander and Osasuna
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.9%
  
 Under  87.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Racing Santander over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.7%
  
 Only one  41.9%
  
 Both  48.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Osasuna or Racing Santander (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29%
  
 2-3  48.4%
  
 4+  22.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Racing Santander (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.5%
 
16.1%
 
48.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Racing Santander (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.7%
 
16.1%
 
45.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.1%
  
 No goal  83.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.6%
  
 No goal  77.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.5%
  
 No goal  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.7%
  
 No goal  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.8%
  
 No goal  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.2%
  
 No goal  54.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
3.2%
 
80.6%
 
12.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.9%
 
67.7%
 
16.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.1%
 
54.8%
 
25.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.8%
 
41.9%
 
29%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.8%
 
38.7%
 
32.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.4%
 
25.8%
 
51.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.1%
 
54.8%
 
25.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.9%
 
35.5%
 
48.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Osasuna (1), draw (X), Racing Santander (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.8%
  
 Under  45.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.3%
  
 Under  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Osasuna half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.3%
  
 Under  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Osasuna.
Osasuna HT over/under 0.5 goals
Osasuna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.7%
  
 Under  90.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOsasuna.
Osasuna HT over/under 1.5 goals
Racing Santander half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.2%
  
 Under  54.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Racing Santander.
Racing Santander HT over/under 0.5 goals
Racing Santander half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.7%
  
 Under  90.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRacing Santander.
Racing Santander HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.9%
  
 1  22.6%
  
 2+  32.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  29%
  
 Even  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Racing Santander
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.7%
 
48.4%
 
12.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Osasuna, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Racing Santander. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71%
  
 T1 or D  45.2%
  
 T2 or D  77.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Osasuna or Racing Santander to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Osasuna not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Racing Santander not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.9%
  
 T1 or D  71%
  
 T2 or D  80.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Osasuna or Racing Santander to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Osasuna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Racing Santander not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.9%
  
 T2 or D  83.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Osasuna or Racing Santander to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Osasuna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Racing Santander not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.7%
  
 11-20  19.4%
  
 21-30  6.5%
  
 31-40  12.9%
  
 41-50  9.7%
  
 51-60  12.9%
  
 61-70  3.2%
  
 71-80  3.2%
  
 81-90  9.7%
  
 No goal  12.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Osasuna second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.5%
  
 Under  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Osasuna, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOsasuna
Osasuna 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Osasuna second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.5%
  
 Under  93.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Osasuna, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOsasuna
Osasuna 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Racing Santander second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.3%
  
 Under  38.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Racing Santander, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Racing Santander
Racing Santander 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Racing Santander half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.4%
  
 Under  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Racing Santander, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRacing Santander
Racing Santander 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25.8%
  
 2nd half  41.9%
  
 The tie  29%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.9%
  
 T1|D  3.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  3.2%
  
 D|D  22.6%
  
 D|T2  29%
  
 T2|T1  3.2%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Osasuna, with T2 is marked the guest team Racing Santander, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Osasuna) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Racing Santander) wins the match.
Double results
Osasuna - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29%
  
 2nd half  25.8%
  
 The tie  41.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Osasuna scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Osasuna scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Osasuna - half with most goals
Racing Santander - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.6%
  
 2nd half  38.7%
  
 The tie  35.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Racing Santander scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Racing Santander scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Racing Santander - half with most goals
Osasuna score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.9%
  
 No  87.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Osasuna to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Osasuna to score in both halves
Racing Santander score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25.8%
  
 No  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Racing Santander to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Racing Santander to score in both halves
Osasuna wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.5%
  
 No  93.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Osasuna to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Osasuna wins to zero
Racing Santander wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  32.3%
  
 No  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Racing Santander to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Racing Santander wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  32.3%
  
 No  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29%
  
 No  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Osasuna is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Osasuna to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Osasuna over/under 0.5 goals
Osasuna to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Osasuna over/under 1.5 goals
Osasuna to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Osasuna over/under 2.5 goals
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Racing Santander over/under 0.5 goals
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Racing Santander over/under 1.5 goals
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Racing Santander over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  58.8%
  
 Both  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Osasuna or Racing Santander (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  52.9%
  
 4+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Racing Santander (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
5.9%
 
70.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Racing Santander (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
17.6%
 
76.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
82.4%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
70.6%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
29.4%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Osasuna (1), draw (X), Racing Santander (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Osasuna half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Osasuna.
Osasuna HT over/under 0.5 goals
Osasuna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOsasuna.
Osasuna HT over/under 1.5 goals
Racing Santander half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Racing Santander.
Racing Santander HT over/under 0.5 goals
Racing Santander half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRacing Santander.
Racing Santander HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.3%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  29.4%
  
 Even  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Racing Santander
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Osasuna, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Racing Santander. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.5%
  
 T1 or D  41.2%
  
 T2 or D  70.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Osasuna or Racing Santander to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Osasuna not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Racing Santander not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.2%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Osasuna or Racing Santander to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Osasuna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Racing Santander not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Osasuna or Racing Santander to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Osasuna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Racing Santander not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  5.9%
  
 11-20  17.6%
  
 21-30  5.9%
  
 31-40  23.5%
  
 41-50  11.8%
  
 51-60  11.8%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.8%
  
 No goal  11.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Osasuna second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Osasuna, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOsasuna
Osasuna 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Osasuna second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Osasuna, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOsasuna
Osasuna 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Racing Santander second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Racing Santander, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Racing Santander
Racing Santander 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Racing Santander half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Racing Santander, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRacing Santander
Racing Santander 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.9%
  
 D|D  17.6%
  
 D|T2  29.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Osasuna, with T2 is marked the guest team Racing Santander, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Osasuna) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Racing Santander) wins the match.
Double results
Osasuna - half with most goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Osasuna scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Osasuna scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Osasuna half with most goals
Racing Santander - half with most goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Racing Santander scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Racing Santander scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Racing Santander half with most goals
Osasuna score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Osasuna to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Osasuna score in both halves
Racing Santander score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Racing Santander to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Racing Santander score in both halves
Osasuna wins to zero
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Osasuna to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Osasuna wins to zero
Racing Santander wins to zero
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.2%
  
 No  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Racing Santander to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Racing Santander wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Racing Santander is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Osasuna to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Osasuna over/under 0.5 goals
Osasuna to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Osasuna over/under 1.5 goals
Osasuna to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Osasuna over/under 2.5 goals
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Racing Santander over/under 0.5 goals
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Racing Santander over/under 1.5 goals
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Racing Santander over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  21.4%
  
 Both  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Osasuna or Racing Santander (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Osasuna (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Osasuna (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
14.3%
 
78.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Draw
 
 Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
78.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Racing Santander.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Draw
 
 Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
64.3%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Racing Santander.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Draw
 
 Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Racing Santander.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Draw
 
 Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Racing Santander.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Draw
 
 Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Racing Santander.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Draw
 
 Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Racing Santander.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Draw
 
 Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Draw
 
 Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
42.9%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Racing Santander (1), draw (X), Osasuna (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Racing Santander half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Racing Santander.
Racing Santander HT over/under 0.5 goals
Racing Santander half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRacing Santander.
Racing Santander HT over/under 1.5 goals
Osasuna half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Osasuna.
Osasuna HT over/under 0.5 goals
Osasuna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOsasuna.
Osasuna HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  21.4%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander
 
 Osasuna
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Racing Santander, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Osasuna. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Racing Santander, T2=Osasuna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Racing Santander or Osasuna to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Racing Santander not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Osasuna not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Racing Santander, T2=Osasuna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Racing Santander or Osasuna to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Racing Santander not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Osasuna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Racing Santander, T2=Osasuna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Racing Santander or Osasuna to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Racing Santander not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Osasuna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  7.1%
  
 No goal  14.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Racing Santander second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Racing Santander, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRacing Santander
Racing Santander 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Racing Santander second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Racing Santander, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRacing Santander
Racing Santander 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Osasuna second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Osasuna, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Osasuna
Osasuna 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Osasuna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Osasuna, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOsasuna
Osasuna 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.1%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Racing Santander, T2=Osasuna, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Racing Santander, with T2 is marked the guest team Osasuna, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Racing Santander) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Osasuna) wins the match.
Double results
Racing Santander - half with most goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Racing Santander scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Racing Santander scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Racing Santander half with most goals
Osasuna - half with most goals
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Osasuna scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Osasuna scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Osasuna half with most goals
Racing Santander score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Racing Santander to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Racing Santander score in both halves
Osasuna score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Osasuna to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Osasuna score in both halves
Racing Santander wins to zero
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Racing Santander to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Racing Santander wins to zero
Osasuna wins to zero
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Osasuna to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Osasuna wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Racing Santander is host, Osasuna is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Osasuna and Racing Santander (Osasuna is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Osasuna to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Osasuna to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Osasuna to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Racing Santander to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Racing Santander to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  58.8%
  
 Both  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Osasuna or Racing Santander (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  52.9%
  
 4+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Racing Santander (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
5.9%
 
70.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Racing Santander (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
17.6%
 
76.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
82.4%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
70.6%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Osasuna.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Draw
 
 Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
29.4%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Osasuna (1), draw (X), Racing Santander (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Osasuna half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Osasuna.
Osasuna half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOsasuna.

Racing Santander half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Racing Santander.
Racing Santander half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRacing Santander.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.3%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
 Racing Santander
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Osasuna, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Racing Santander. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  29.4%
  
 Even  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.5%
  
 T1 or D  41.2%
  
 T2 or D  70.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Osasuna or Racing Santander to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Osasuna not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Racing Santander not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.2%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Osasuna or Racing Santander to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Osasuna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Racing Santander not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Osasuna or Racing Santander to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Osasuna not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Racing Santander not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Osasuna second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Osasuna, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOsasuna
Osasuna second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Osasuna to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Osasuna, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOsasuna
Racing Santander second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Racing Santander, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Racing Santander
Racing Santander half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Racing Santander to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Racing Santander, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRacing Santander

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Osasuna - half with most goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Osasuna scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Osasuna scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Racing Santander - half with most goals
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Racing Santander scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Racing Santander scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.9%
  
 D|D  17.6%
  
 D|T2  29.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Osasuna, T2=Racing Santander, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Osasuna, with T2 is marked the guest team Racing Santander, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Osasuna) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Racing Santander) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  5.9%
  
 11-20  17.6%
  
 21-30  5.9%
  
 31-40  23.5%
  
 41-50  11.8%
  
 51-60  11.8%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.8%
  
 No goal  11.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Osasuna score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Osasuna to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Racing Santander score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Racing Santander to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Osasuna wins to zero
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Osasuna to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Racing Santander wins to zero
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.2%
  
 No  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Racing Santander to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Osasuna is host, Racing Santander is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.