Information for: Renate vs Pergolettese

statarea, Renate vs Pergolettese information

 General
Number of founded Renate matches: 621
Number of founded Pergolettese matches: 303
Number of founded matches between Renate and Pergolettese: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Renate

Renate logo
Full name Associazione Calcio Renate
Country  Italy
founded 1947
Pergolettese

Pergolettese logo
Full name Unione Sportiva Pergolettese 1932
Country  Italy
founded 1932


 Team form at last then matches

Renate form
Graphic of <b>Renate</b> form
Pergolettese form
Graphic of <b>Pergolettese</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minRenate01Cittadella
43  Lorenzo Paolucci
45  Joseph Ekuban
46Francesco Vassallo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Renate01Cittadella
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minASD Alcione31Renate
21  Michele Cali
25Michele Marconi  
32  Ottar Magnus Karlsson
35Edoardo Sadotti  
45Jonathan Pitou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026ASD Alcione31Renate
 
Match date: 13/05/2026
Match type: Serie C Promotion Playoffs

minRenate03Casarano
37  Salvatore Carboni
45  Riccardo Ori
50  Leandro Versienti
53  Francesco Grandolfo
57  Leandro Versienti
80  Flavio Di Dio
87Simone Auriletto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/05/2026Renate03Casarano
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Serie C Promotion Playoffs

minCasarano02Renate
3  Ottar Magnus Karlsson
24  Ottar Magnus Karlsson
27  Jonathan Spedalieri
67  Jonathan Spedalieri
69Salvatore Carboni  
73  Jonathan Spedalieri
77Cosimo Chirico  
77  Francesco Vassallo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Casarano02Renate
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minRenate21Pro Patria
23Michele Cali  
31  Georgi Tunjov
32Filippo Vesentini  
42  Jacopo Frosali
51  Georgi Tunjov
87Andrea Delcarro  
88Andrea Delcarro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Renate21Pro Patria
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minAC Trento33Renate
3Federico Chinetti  
43  Pasquale Ruiz Giraldo
52  Francesco Vassallo
53Christian Aucelli  
53Pasquale Giannotti  
53  Simone Auriletto
57  Nicola Anelli
65  Ottar Magnus Karlsson
72  Jonathan Spedalieri
73Christian Capone  
75  Michele Cali
80Giacomo Benedetti  
90  Simone Auriletto
90Amer Mehic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026AC Trento33Renate
 
Match date: 13/04/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minRenate21Pro Vercelli
15Ottar Magnus Karlsson  
17  Gianmario Comi
28Andrea Delcarro  
36  Iacopo Regonesi
56Francesco Vassallo  
64Michele Cali  
73Ottar Magnus Karlsson  
79  Asane Sow
88  Antonio Satriano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/04/2026Renate21Pro Vercelli
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minArzignano Valchiampo00Renate
12Mirco Moretti  
27  Andrea Bonetti
74Mattia Damiani  
90Stefano Rossoni  
90  Simone Auriletto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/04/2026Arzignano Valchiampo00Renate
 
Match date: 28/03/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minRenate31Novara
14  Adrian Cannavaro
15Michele Cali  
17Francesco Vassallo  
25  Eric Lanini
38  Riccardo Collodel
54Joseph Ekuban  
69Andrea Bonetti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/03/2026Renate31Novara
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minRenate13L. R. Vicenza
14Ottar Magnus Karlsson  
45  Matteo Vescovi
50  Loris Zonta
68  Loris Zonta
74Nicola Anelli  
76Jonathan Spedalieri  
84Simone Auriletto  
86  Raul Talarico
90  David Stueckler

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/03/2026Renate13L. R. Vicenza
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minPergolettese01Brescia
30Mariano Arini  
41Luca Mario Roversi  
53Zaid Jaouhari  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Pergolettese01Brescia
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minCittadella20Pergolettese
15Joseph Ekuban  
38  Edoardo Zaia
59  Marco Tremolada
86Mattia Sangalli  
90Eduard Ignatov  
90  Luca Mario Roversi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Cittadella20Pergolettese
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia Serie C

minPro Vercelli11Pergolettese
29  Daniele Ferrandino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Pro Vercelli11Pergolettese
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minPergolettese00Inter U23

no action

09/08/2026Pergolettese00Inter U23
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minPergolettese10Club Milano
16Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026Pergolettese10Club Milano
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minPergolettese30Lecco
11Niccolo Corti  
45Daniele Ferrandino  
65Luca Mario Roversi  
84Abdoul Hate Bane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Pergolettese30Lecco
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minL. R. Vicenza00Pergolettese
18  Edoardo Meconi
27Marco Carraro  
35  Luca Mario Roversi
38Daniel Cappelletti  
57  Mattia Capoferri
60Raul Talarico  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026L. R. Vicenza00Pergolettese
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minPergolettese22Virtus Verona
18  Marco Amadio
21  Michael Fabbro
28Alessandro Lambrughi  
79  Iacopo Cernigoi
90Niccolo Corti  
90Andrea Padalino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026Pergolettese22Virtus Verona
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minAlbinoLeffe30Pergolettese
13  Samuele Careccia
37Enrico Giannini  
45Mattia Agostinelli  
63  Zaid Jaouhari
75Andrea Mandelli  
90Samuele Parlati  
90Alessandro Lombardi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/04/2026AlbinoLeffe30Pergolettese
 
Match date: 28/03/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minPergolettese21Pro Patria
27Samuele Careccia  
38  Jacopo Desogus
60  Alessandro Di Munno
62Luca Mario Roversi  
79Tomi Petrovic  
81Mariano Arini  
89  Giorgio Citterio
90Mike Aidoo  
90Salvatore Dore  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/03/2026Pergolettese21Pro Patria
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)2.3
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)100
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Italy - Serie C Grp. A 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Brescia 2  2004-1  6
2. Cittadella 2  2003-0  6
3. Ospitaletto 2  1103-1  4
4. ASD Alcione 2  1103-1  4
5. Juventus Next Gen 2  1104-3  4
6. AlbinoLeffe 2  1103-2  4
7. AC Trento 2  1102-1  4
8. Dolomiti Bellunesi 2  1102-1  4
9. Arzignano Valchiampo 2  1101-0  4
10. Treviso 2  1012-2  3
11. Lumezzane 2  1011-2  3
12. Desenzano 2  0201-1  2
13. Folgore Caratese 2  0113-4  1
14. Novara 2  0112-3  1
15. Pro Vercelli 2  0111-2  1
16. Lecco 2  0110-1  1
17. Carpi 2  0114-6  1
18. GIANA Erminio 2  0021-3  0
19. Renate 2  0021-4  0
20. Pergolettese 2  0020-3  0

Italy - Serie C Grp. A 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Brescia 2  2004-1  6
2. Cittadella 2  2003-0  6
3. Ospitaletto 2  1103-1  4
4. ASD Alcione 2  1103-1  4
5. Juventus Next Gen 2  1104-3  4
6. AlbinoLeffe 2  1103-2  4
7. AC Trento 2  1102-1  4
8. Dolomiti Bellunesi 2  1102-1  4
9. Arzignano Valchiampo 2  1101-0  4
10. Treviso 2  1012-2  3
11. Lumezzane 2  1011-2  3
12. Desenzano 2  0201-1  2
13. Folgore Caratese 2  0113-4  1
14. Novara 2  0112-3  1
15. Pro Vercelli 2  0111-2  1
16. Lecco 2  0110-1  1
17. Carpi 2  0114-6  1
18. GIANA Erminio 2  0021-3  0
19. Renate 2  0021-4  0
20. Pergolettese 2  0020-3  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Renate and Pergolettese

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/01/2026Renate21Pergolettese
 
Match date: 03/01/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minRenate21Pergolettese
26Simone Auriletto  
68Jonathan Spedalieri  
81  Mariano Arini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2025Pergolettese01Renate
 
Match date: 24/08/2025
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minPergolettese01Renate
45  Ottar Magnus Karlsson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2025Renate21Pergolettese
 
Match date: 18/04/2025
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate21Pergolettese
6Cali Michele  
22  Albertini Alessandro
79Anghileri Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2024Pergolettese01Renate
 
Match date: 07/12/2024
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese01Renate
81  Nolfo Francesco Di

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2024Renate15Pergolettese
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate15Pergolettese
6  Bariti Davide
28  Caia Federico
35Paudice Luca  
50  Guiu Bernat
63  Guiu Bernat
90  Artioli Federico

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2023Pergolettese00Renate
 
Match date: 16/09/2023
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese00Renate

no action

details
12/03/2023Pergolettese30Renate
 
Match date: 12/03/2023
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese30Renate
7Iori Mattia  
47Varas Kevin  
81Tonoli Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2022Renate00Pergolettese
 
Match date: 06/11/2022
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate00Pergolettese

no action

details
16/04/2022Renate12Pergolettese
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate12Pergolettese
30Possenti Marcello  
40  Mazzarani Andrea
49  Moreo Riccardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/12/2021Pergolettese10Renate
 
Match date: 12/12/2021
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese10Renate
78Fonseca Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Renate20Pergolettese
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate20Pergolettese
11Marano Francesco  
90Galuppini Francesco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2020Pergolettese02Renate
 
Match date: 28/11/2020
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese02Renate
10  Kabashi
31Palermo  
64  Giovinco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2020Renate12Pergolettese
 
Match date: 22/02/2020
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate12Pergolettese
18Pizzul Luca  
50  Panatti Michel
61Sorrentino Lorenzo  
75  Franchi Stefano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2019Pergolettese01Renate
 
Match date: 06/10/2019
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese01Renate
17  Gallupini Francesco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2014Renate00Pergolettese
 
Match date: 13/04/2014
Match type: Serie C2A

minRenate00Pergolettese

no action

details
08/12/2013Pergolettese01Renate
 
Match date: 08/12/2013
Match type: Serie C2A

minPergolettese01Renate
85  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
18.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Renate:  8
Draw:  3
Pergolettese:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Renate and GUEST is Pergolettese

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/01/2026Renate21Pergolettese
 
Match date: 03/01/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minRenate21Pergolettese
26Simone Auriletto  
68Jonathan Spedalieri  
81  Mariano Arini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2025Renate21Pergolettese
 
Match date: 18/04/2025
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate21Pergolettese
6Cali Michele  
22  Albertini Alessandro
79Anghileri Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2024Renate15Pergolettese
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate15Pergolettese
6  Bariti Davide
28  Caia Federico
35Paudice Luca  
50  Guiu Bernat
63  Guiu Bernat
90  Artioli Federico

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2022Renate00Pergolettese
 
Match date: 06/11/2022
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate00Pergolettese

no action

details
16/04/2022Renate12Pergolettese
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate12Pergolettese
30Possenti Marcello  
40  Mazzarani Andrea
49  Moreo Riccardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Renate20Pergolettese
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate20Pergolettese
11Marano Francesco  
90Galuppini Francesco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2020Renate12Pergolettese
 
Match date: 22/02/2020
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRenate12Pergolettese
18Pizzul Luca  
50  Panatti Michel
61Sorrentino Lorenzo  
75  Franchi Stefano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2014Renate00Pergolettese
 
Match date: 13/04/2014
Match type: Serie C2A

minRenate00Pergolettese

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Renate:  3
Draw:  2
Pergolettese:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Renate, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Pergolettese and GUEST is Renate

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/08/2025Pergolettese01Renate
 
Match date: 24/08/2025
Match type: Serie C Grp. A

minPergolettese01Renate
45  Ottar Magnus Karlsson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2024Pergolettese01Renate
 
Match date: 07/12/2024
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese01Renate
81  Nolfo Francesco Di

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2023Pergolettese00Renate
 
Match date: 16/09/2023
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese00Renate

no action

details
12/03/2023Pergolettese30Renate
 
Match date: 12/03/2023
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese30Renate
7Iori Mattia  
47Varas Kevin  
81Tonoli Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/12/2021Pergolettese10Renate
 
Match date: 12/12/2021
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese10Renate
78Fonseca Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2020Pergolettese02Renate
 
Match date: 28/11/2020
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese02Renate
10  Kabashi
31Palermo  
64  Giovinco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2019Pergolettese01Renate
 
Match date: 06/10/2019
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPergolettese01Renate
17  Gallupini Francesco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2013Pergolettese01Renate
 
Match date: 08/12/2013
Match type: Serie C2A

minPergolettese01Renate
85  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Draw
 
 Renate
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Pergolettese:  2
Draw:  1
Renate:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Pergolettese, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Renate and Pergolettese (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Renate to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Renate over/under 0.5 goals
Renate to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Renate over/under 1.5 goals
Renate to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Renate over/under 2.5 goals
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pergolettese and Renate
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pergolettese over/under 0.5 goals
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pergolettese and Renate
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pergolettese over/under 1.5 goals
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pergolettese and Renate
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pergolettese over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.8%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Renate or Pergolettese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  43.8%
  
 4+  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pergolettese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pergolettese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Renate (1), draw (X), Pergolettese (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Renate half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Renate.
Renate HT over/under 0.5 goals
Renate half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRenate.
Renate HT over/under 1.5 goals
Pergolettese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pergolettese.
Pergolettese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pergolettese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPergolettese.
Pergolettese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  43.8%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.3%
  
 Even  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Pergolettese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Renate, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pergolettese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  56.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Renate or Pergolettese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Renate not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pergolettese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  31.3%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Renate or Pergolettese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Renate not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pergolettese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  56.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Renate or Pergolettese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Renate not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pergolettese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  6.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  6.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  31.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Renate second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Renate, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRenate
Renate 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Renate second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Renate, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRenate
Renate 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Pergolettese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pergolettese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pergolettese
Pergolettese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pergolettese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pergolettese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPergolettese
Pergolettese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.8%
  
 D|D  18.8%
  
 D|T2  18.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Renate, with T2 is marked the guest team Pergolettese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Renate) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pergolettese) wins the match.
Double results
Renate - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  18.8%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Renate scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Renate scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Renate - half with most goals
Pergolettese - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pergolettese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pergolettese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pergolettese - half with most goals
Renate score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Renate to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Renate to score in both halves
Pergolettese score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pergolettese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pergolettese to score in both halves
Renate wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Renate to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Renate wins to zero
Pergolettese wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pergolettese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pergolettese wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.8%
  
 No  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Renate and Pergolettese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Renate is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Renate to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Renate over/under 0.5 goals
Renate to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Renate over/under 1.5 goals
Renate to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Renate over/under 2.5 goals
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pergolettese over/under 0.5 goals
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pergolettese over/under 1.5 goals
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pergolettese over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  25%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Renate or Pergolettese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pergolettese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pergolettese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Renate (1), draw (X), Pergolettese (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Renate half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Renate.
Renate HT over/under 0.5 goals
Renate half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRenate.
Renate HT over/under 1.5 goals
Pergolettese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pergolettese.
Pergolettese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pergolettese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPergolettese.
Pergolettese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Pergolettese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Renate, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pergolettese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Renate or Pergolettese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Renate not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pergolettese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Renate or Pergolettese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Renate not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pergolettese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Renate or Pergolettese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Renate not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pergolettese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Renate second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Renate, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRenate
Renate 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Renate second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Renate, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRenate
Renate 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Pergolettese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pergolettese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pergolettese
Pergolettese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pergolettese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pergolettese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPergolettese
Pergolettese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Renate, with T2 is marked the guest team Pergolettese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Renate) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pergolettese) wins the match.
Double results
Renate - half with most goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Renate scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Renate scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Renate half with most goals
Pergolettese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pergolettese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pergolettese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pergolettese half with most goals
Renate score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Renate to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Renate score in both halves
Pergolettese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pergolettese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pergolettese score in both halves
Renate wins to zero
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Renate to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Renate wins to zero
Pergolettese wins to zero
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pergolettese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pergolettese wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Pergolettese is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Renate to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Renate over/under 0.5 goals
Renate to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Renate over/under 1.5 goals
Renate to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Renate over/under 2.5 goals
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pergolettese over/under 0.5 goals
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pergolettese over/under 1.5 goals
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pergolettese over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  87.5%
  
 Both  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Renate or Pergolettese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  75%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Renate (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Renate (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Draw
 
 Renate
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pergolettese.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Draw
 
 Renate
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pergolettese.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Draw
 
 Renate
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pergolettese.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Draw
 
 Renate
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pergolettese.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Draw
 
 Renate
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pergolettese.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Draw
 
 Renate
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pergolettese.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Draw
 
 Renate
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Draw
 
 Renate
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pergolettese (1), draw (X), Renate (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Pergolettese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pergolettese.
Pergolettese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pergolettese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPergolettese.
Pergolettese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Renate half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Renate.
Renate HT over/under 0.5 goals
Renate half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRenate.
Renate HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
 Renate
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pergolettese, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Renate. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Pergolettese, T2=Renate, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pergolettese or Renate to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pergolettese not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Renate not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Pergolettese, T2=Renate, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pergolettese or Renate to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pergolettese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Renate not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Pergolettese, T2=Renate, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pergolettese or Renate to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pergolettese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Renate not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  25%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Pergolettese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pergolettese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPergolettese
Pergolettese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pergolettese second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pergolettese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPergolettese
Pergolettese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Renate second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Renate, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Renate
Renate 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Renate half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Renate, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRenate
Renate 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Pergolettese, T2=Renate, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pergolettese, with T2 is marked the guest team Renate, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pergolettese) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Renate) wins the match.
Double results
Pergolettese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pergolettese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pergolettese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pergolettese half with most goals
Renate - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Renate scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Renate scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Renate half with most goals
Pergolettese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pergolettese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pergolettese score in both halves
Renate score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Renate to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Renate score in both halves
Pergolettese wins to zero
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pergolettese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pergolettese wins to zero
Renate wins to zero
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Renate to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Renate wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Pergolettese is host, Renate is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Renate and Pergolettese (Renate is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Renate to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Renate to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Renate to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Pergolettese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pergolettese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  25%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Renate or Pergolettese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pergolettese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pergolettese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Renate.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Draw
 
 Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Renate (1), draw (X), Pergolettese (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Renate half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Renate.
Renate half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRenate.

Pergolettese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pergolettese.
Pergolettese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPergolettese.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
 Pergolettese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Renate, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pergolettese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Renate or Pergolettese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Renate not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pergolettese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Renate or Pergolettese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Renate not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pergolettese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Renate or Pergolettese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Renate not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pergolettese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Renate second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Renate, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRenate
Renate second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Renate to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Renate, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRenate
Pergolettese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pergolettese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pergolettese
Pergolettese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pergolettese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pergolettese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPergolettese

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Renate - half with most goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Renate scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Renate scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pergolettese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pergolettese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pergolettese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Renate, T2=Pergolettese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Renate, with T2 is marked the guest team Pergolettese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Renate) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pergolettese) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Renate score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Renate to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pergolettese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pergolettese to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Renate wins to zero
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Renate to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pergolettese wins to zero
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pergolettese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Renate is host, Pergolettese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.