Information for: Cerro Largo vs Penarol

statarea, Cerro Largo vs Penarol information

 General
Number of founded Cerro Largo matches: 504
Number of founded Penarol matches: 998
Number of founded matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol: 29

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Cerro Largo

Cerro Largo logo
Full name Cerro Largo Fútbol Club
Country  Uruguay
founded November 19, 2002
Penarol

Penarol logo
Full name Club Atlético Peñarol
Country  Uruguay
founded September 28,1891


 Team form at last then matches

Cerro Largo form
Graphic of <b>Cerro Largo</b> form
Penarol form
Graphic of <b>Penarol</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minCerro Largo11Liverpool Montevideo
41Alexander Hernandez  
43  Ruben Bentancourt
48Axel Pandiani  
52Axel Pandiani  
70Santiago Marcel Perez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Cerro Largo11Liverpool Montevideo
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Copa Uruguay Group B

minPlaza Colonia21Cerro Largo

no action

26/08/2026Plaza Colonia21Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minCerro Largo11Defensor Sporting
22Nicolas Ramos  
25  Lucas Agazzi
28Axel Prado  
68Alexis Piegas  
87Alfonso De Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Cerro Largo11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minMontevideo Wanderers11Cerro Largo
43  Alexander Hernandez
45Joaquin Zeballos  
45  Lucas Correa
58  Gustavo Viera
68  Axel Pandiani
77  Axel Prado
88  Alfonso De Luca
89  Brian Lozano
90Alan Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Montevideo Wanderers11Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minCerro Largo11Juventud
8Axel Pandiani  
39Axel Pandiani  
43  Martin Caceres
72Alexis Piegas  
76  Gaston Pereiro
90Santiago Franca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Cerro Largo11Juventud
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minPenarol30Cerro Largo
24  Santiago Marcel Perez
34Abel Hernandez  
39Lucas Hernandez  
54Abel Hernandez  
59Matias Arezo  
75Brian Barboza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Penarol30Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minCentral Espanol01Cerro Largo
12  Santiago Franca
24  Diego Daguerre
27  Alexander Hernandez
51Raul Tarragona  
62Mariano Aguilera  
85Alejandro Villoldo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Central Espanol01Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 13/07/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minCerro Largo11Defensor Sporting
13  Martin Rabunal
18Diego Daguerre  
28  Alexander Machado
39Lucas Correa  
61Santiago Franca  
70Alexis Piegas  
71Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/07/2026Cerro Largo11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 08/06/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minLiverpool Montevideo00Cerro Largo
10  Matias Fracchia
27  Alexander Hernandez
34Santiago Strasorier  
60  Lucas Correa
67  Axel Pandiani

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/06/2026Liverpool Montevideo00Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 29/05/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minCerro Largo20CA Cerro
19Lucas Correa  
23  Tiago Rijo
32  Gianni Rodriguez
78Maximiliano Anasco  
84  Emiliano Sosa
90Nicolas Ramos  
90  Damian Suarez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/05/2026Cerro Largo20CA Cerro
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minDefensor Sporting22Penarol

no action

31/08/2026Defensor Sporting22Penarol
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minPenarol01Nacional De Football
24  Francisco Calvo
39Lucas Ferreira  
45  Lucas Rodriguez
75Eduardo Darias  
79  Francisco Calvo
84  Luis Mejia
90Cristian Leonel Jaime  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Penarol01Nacional De Football
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Copa Uruguay Group A

minPenarol10Montevideo City Torque

no action

26/08/2026Penarol10Montevideo City Torque
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minPenarol10Albion FC

no action

24/08/2026Penarol10Albion FC
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minDeportivo Maldonado00Penarol
32  Lucas Ferreira
34  Matias Arezo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Deportivo Maldonado00Penarol
 
Match date: 18/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minCentral Espanol Reserve01Penarol

no action

18/08/2026Central Espanol Reserve01Penarol
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minPenarol21Central Espanol
25  Marcos Montiel
27Mauricio Lemos  
54Maximiliano Olivera  
70Cristian Leonel Jaime  
75  Matias Gonzalez
78Roberto Fernandez  
80  Guillermo Gandolfo
81Ignacio Alegre  
85Roberto Fernandez  
90  Alejandro Villoldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Penarol21Central Espanol
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minPenarol23Cerro Largo FC

no action

10/08/2026Penarol23Cerro Largo FC
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Torneo Intermedio Final

minPenarol51Montevideo Wanderers
14Thiago Espinosa  
19  Luciano Cosentino
23Matias Arezo  
31Abel Hernandez  
39  Leandro Zazpe
45Cristian Leonel Jaime  
67Lucas Ferreira  
88Eric Remedi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/08/2026Penarol51Montevideo Wanderers
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minPenarol10Progreso

no action

03/08/2026Penarol10Progreso
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)2.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)0.3
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Uruguay - Copa Uruguay Group B 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Plaza Colonia 1  1002-1  3
2. Rentistas 1  0100-0  1
3. Defensor Sporting 1  0100-0  1
4. Cerro Largo 1  0011-2  0

Uruguay - Copa Uruguay Group A 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Danubio 1  1003-2  3
2. Penarol 1  1001-0  3
3. Ca San Carlos 1  0012-3  0
4. Montevideo City Torque 1  0010-1  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Cerro Largo and Penarol

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/08/2026Penarol30Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minPenarol30Cerro Largo
24  Santiago Marcel Perez
34Abel Hernandez  
39Lucas Hernandez  
54Abel Hernandez  
59Matias Arezo  
75Brian Barboza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2026Cerro Largo23Penarol
 
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Apertura

minCerro Largo23Penarol
45Diego Daguerre  
59  Facundo Batista
68Alexander Hernandez  
69  Kevin Rodriguez
74  Leandro Umpierrez
81  Maximiliano Olivera
84Federico Sellecchia  
87  Abel Hernandez
88  Abel Hernandez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2025Cerro Largo13Penarol
 
Match date: 27/09/2025
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Clausura

minCerro Largo13Penarol
20Lucas Correa  
45  Eric Remedi
56  Maximiliano Silvera
90  Jaime Baez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/06/2025Cerro Largo11Penarol
 
Match date: 01/06/2025
Match type: Primera Division Intermedio Group A

minCerro Largo11Penarol
26  Garcia Diego
29Bonifazi Facundo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2025Penarol02Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 30/03/2025
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minPenarol02Cerro Largo
28  Bertocchi Nicolas
57Baez Jaime  
76  Otormin Leandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2024Penarol00Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 17/08/2024
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minPenarol00Cerro Largo
73Curutchet Tomas  
90  Mir Matias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2024Cerro Largo12Penarol
 
Match date: 18/02/2024
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minCerro Largo12Penarol
45Nunez Sergio  
59  Sequeira Leonardo
68  Fernandez Leonardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2023Penarol11Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 15/11/2023
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minPenarol11Cerro Largo
6  Nunez Sergio
86Gonzalez Franco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2023Cerro Largo00Penarol
 
Match date: 09/04/2023
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minCerro Largo00Penarol

no action

details
22/10/2022Cerro Largo02Penarol
 
Match date: 22/10/2022
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minCerro Largo02Penarol
38  Saravia Rodrigo
70  Mendez Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/06/2022Penarol01Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 04/06/2022
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minPenarol01Cerro Largo
88  Tizon Cristhian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2021Penarol22Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 23/11/2021
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minPenarol22Cerro Largo
33  Di Yorio Lucas
45  Otormin Leandro
62Alvarez Agustin  
69Rodriguez Carlos  
90Kagelmacher Gary  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2021Cerro Largo01Penarol
 
Match date: 06/08/2021
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minCerro Largo01Penarol
64  Cepellini Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2021Penarol41Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 14/04/2021
Match type: Copa Sudamericana

minPenarol41Cerro Largo
4Alvarez Agustin  
20  Estol Mauro
30Torres Facundo  
43Alvarez Agustin  
60Ferreira Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Cerro Largo22Penarol
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: Copa Sudamericana

minCerro Largo22Penarol
21  Formiliano Fabricio
50  Terans David
72Estol Mauro  
90Borges Enzo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2021Cerro Largo11Penarol
 
Match date: 17/02/2021
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minCerro Largo11Penarol
15  Alvarez Agustin
90Borges Enzo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2020Penarol20Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 27/08/2020
Match type: Lig Champion P.off Final

minPenarol20Cerro Largo
42  Unknown
43Terans  
84Britos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2019Penarol21Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 05/12/2019
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol21Cerro Largo
7Acevedo Luis  
54  Dorrego Hugo
90Lores Ignacio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/06/2019Cerro Largo10Penarol
 
Match date: 02/06/2019
Match type: Lig Champion P.Off Final

minCerro Largo10Penarol
9Sosa Sebastian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2014Penarol31Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 18/05/2014
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol31Cerro Largo
16  Motta J.
21Aguiar L.  
25Acosta A.  
40Rodriguez D.  
68Estoyanoff F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/2013Cerro Largo10Penarol
 
Match date: 14/12/2013
Match type: Apertura

minCerro Largo10Penarol
57Lucas R.  
73  Sandoval J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2013Penarol20Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 06/04/2013
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol20Cerro Largo
16Olivera J.  
45Pacheco A.  
74Bologna E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2012Cerro Largo24Penarol
 
Match date: 13/10/2012
Match type: Apertura

minCerro Largo24Penarol
9  Olivera J.
11  Zambrana J.
28Machado G.  
45  Olivera J.
69Neves M.  
85  Olivera J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2012Penarol42Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 03/03/2012
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol42Cerro Largo
16  Lucas
17Zalayeta  
56Rodriguez  
56  Alvez
64Estoyanoff  
90Estoyanoff  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2011Cerro Largo00Penarol
 
Match date: 28/08/2011
Match type: Apertura

minCerro Largo00Penarol
63  Gonzalez
80  Freitas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2010Penarol50Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 07/03/2010
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol50Cerro Largo
25Rodriguez D.  
42Pacheco  
48Pacheco  
58Martinuccio  
70Pacheco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2009Cerro Largo12Penarol
 
Match date: 18/10/2009
Match type: Apertura

minCerro Largo12Penarol
2  Ramis
49  Alonso
60Rodriguez Y.  
62Nunez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2009Cerro Largo02Penarol
 
Match date: 15/03/2009
Match type: Clausura

minCerro Largo02Penarol
53Souza  
59  Ramis
78  Ramis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Penarol30Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Apertura

minPenarol30Cerro Largo
4Hernandez  
29Hernandez  
58Franco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.8%
 
27.6%
 
58.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  29
Cerro Largo:  4
Draw:  8
Penarol:  17
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Cerro Largo and GUEST is Penarol

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/05/2026Cerro Largo23Penarol
 
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Apertura

minCerro Largo23Penarol
45Diego Daguerre  
59  Facundo Batista
68Alexander Hernandez  
69  Kevin Rodriguez
74  Leandro Umpierrez
81  Maximiliano Olivera
84Federico Sellecchia  
87  Abel Hernandez
88  Abel Hernandez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2025Cerro Largo13Penarol
 
Match date: 27/09/2025
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Clausura

minCerro Largo13Penarol
20Lucas Correa  
45  Eric Remedi
56  Maximiliano Silvera
90  Jaime Baez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/06/2025Cerro Largo11Penarol
 
Match date: 01/06/2025
Match type: Primera Division Intermedio Group A

minCerro Largo11Penarol
26  Garcia Diego
29Bonifazi Facundo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2024Cerro Largo12Penarol
 
Match date: 18/02/2024
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minCerro Largo12Penarol
45Nunez Sergio  
59  Sequeira Leonardo
68  Fernandez Leonardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2023Cerro Largo00Penarol
 
Match date: 09/04/2023
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minCerro Largo00Penarol

no action

details
22/10/2022Cerro Largo02Penarol
 
Match date: 22/10/2022
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minCerro Largo02Penarol
38  Saravia Rodrigo
70  Mendez Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2021Cerro Largo01Penarol
 
Match date: 06/08/2021
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minCerro Largo01Penarol
64  Cepellini Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Cerro Largo22Penarol
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: Copa Sudamericana

minCerro Largo22Penarol
21  Formiliano Fabricio
50  Terans David
72Estol Mauro  
90Borges Enzo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2021Cerro Largo11Penarol
 
Match date: 17/02/2021
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minCerro Largo11Penarol
15  Alvarez Agustin
90Borges Enzo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/06/2019Cerro Largo10Penarol
 
Match date: 02/06/2019
Match type: Lig Champion P.Off Final

minCerro Largo10Penarol
9Sosa Sebastian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/2013Cerro Largo10Penarol
 
Match date: 14/12/2013
Match type: Apertura

minCerro Largo10Penarol
57Lucas R.  
73  Sandoval J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2012Cerro Largo24Penarol
 
Match date: 13/10/2012
Match type: Apertura

minCerro Largo24Penarol
9  Olivera J.
11  Zambrana J.
28Machado G.  
45  Olivera J.
69Neves M.  
85  Olivera J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2011Cerro Largo00Penarol
 
Match date: 28/08/2011
Match type: Apertura

minCerro Largo00Penarol
63  Gonzalez
80  Freitas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2009Cerro Largo12Penarol
 
Match date: 18/10/2009
Match type: Apertura

minCerro Largo12Penarol
2  Ramis
49  Alonso
60Rodriguez Y.  
62Nunez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2009Cerro Largo02Penarol
 
Match date: 15/03/2009
Match type: Clausura

minCerro Largo02Penarol
53Souza  
59  Ramis
78  Ramis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Cerro Largo:  2
Draw:  5
Penarol:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cerro Largo, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Penarol and GUEST is Cerro Largo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/08/2026Penarol30Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minPenarol30Cerro Largo
24  Santiago Marcel Perez
34Abel Hernandez  
39Lucas Hernandez  
54Abel Hernandez  
59Matias Arezo  
75Brian Barboza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2025Penarol02Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 30/03/2025
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minPenarol02Cerro Largo
28  Bertocchi Nicolas
57Baez Jaime  
76  Otormin Leandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2024Penarol00Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 17/08/2024
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minPenarol00Cerro Largo
73Curutchet Tomas  
90  Mir Matias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2023Penarol11Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 15/11/2023
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minPenarol11Cerro Largo
6  Nunez Sergio
86Gonzalez Franco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/06/2022Penarol01Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 04/06/2022
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minPenarol01Cerro Largo
88  Tizon Cristhian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2021Penarol22Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 23/11/2021
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minPenarol22Cerro Largo
33  Di Yorio Lucas
45  Otormin Leandro
62Alvarez Agustin  
69Rodriguez Carlos  
90Kagelmacher Gary  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2021Penarol41Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 14/04/2021
Match type: Copa Sudamericana

minPenarol41Cerro Largo
4Alvarez Agustin  
20  Estol Mauro
30Torres Facundo  
43Alvarez Agustin  
60Ferreira Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2020Penarol20Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 27/08/2020
Match type: Lig Champion P.off Final

minPenarol20Cerro Largo
42  Unknown
43Terans  
84Britos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2019Penarol21Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 05/12/2019
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol21Cerro Largo
7Acevedo Luis  
54  Dorrego Hugo
90Lores Ignacio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2014Penarol31Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 18/05/2014
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol31Cerro Largo
16  Motta J.
21Aguiar L.  
25Acosta A.  
40Rodriguez D.  
68Estoyanoff F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2013Penarol20Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 06/04/2013
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol20Cerro Largo
16Olivera J.  
45Pacheco A.  
74Bologna E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2012Penarol42Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 03/03/2012
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol42Cerro Largo
16  Lucas
17Zalayeta  
56Rodriguez  
56  Alvez
64Estoyanoff  
90Estoyanoff  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2010Penarol50Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 07/03/2010
Match type: Clausura

minPenarol50Cerro Largo
25Rodriguez D.  
42Pacheco  
48Pacheco  
58Martinuccio  
70Pacheco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Penarol30Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Apertura

minPenarol30Cerro Largo
4Hernandez  
29Hernandez  
58Franco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Penarol:  9
Draw:  3
Cerro Largo:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Penarol, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.9%
  
 Under  24.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48.3%
  
 Under  51.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31%
  
 Under  69%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.4%
  
 Even  58.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.1%
  
 Under  37.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.7%
  
 Under  79.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo over/under 2.5 goals
Penarol to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Penarol and Cerro Largo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.9%
  
 Under  24.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Penarol over/under 0.5 goals
Penarol to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Penarol and Cerro Largo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.1%
  
 Under  37.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Penarol over/under 1.5 goals
Penarol to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Penarol and Cerro Largo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31%
  
 Under  69%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Penarol over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10.3%
  
 Only one  41.4%
  
 Both  48.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cerro Largo or Penarol (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  24.1%
  
 2-3  44.8%
  
 4+  31%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Penarol (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.2%
 
10.3%
 
72.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Penarol (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.7%
 
13.8%
 
65.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.6%
  
 No goal  72.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.5%
  
 No goal  65.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31%
  
 No goal  69%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.5%
  
 No goal  65.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31%
  
 No goal  69%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.5%
  
 No goal  65.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.9%
 
62.1%
 
20.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.3%
 
44.8%
 
34.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.2%
 
31%
 
41.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.2%
 
31%
 
41.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.8%
 
24.1%
 
51.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.8%
 
27.6%
 
48.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.2%
 
31%
 
41.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.2%
 
34.5%
 
37.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cerro Largo (1), draw (X), Penarol (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.5%
  
 Under  34.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31%
  
 Under  69%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Largo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.5%
  
 Under  65.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cerro Largo.
Cerro Largo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Largo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.4%
  
 Under  96.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCerro Largo.
Cerro Largo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Penarol half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48.3%
  
 Under  51.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Penarol.
Penarol HT over/under 0.5 goals
Penarol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.7%
  
 Under  79.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPenarol.
Penarol HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  24.1%
  
 1  34.5%
  
 2+  31%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  34.5%
  
 Even  65.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Penarol
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31%
 
48.3%
 
20.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cerro Largo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Penarol. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.1%
  
 T1 or D  41.4%
  
 T2 or D  75.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Largo or Penarol to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Penarol not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.6%
  
 T1 or D  48.3%
  
 T2 or D  72.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Largo or Penarol to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Penarol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.2%
  
 T1 or D  82.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Largo or Penarol to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Penarol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  24.1%
  
 11-20  13.8%
  
 21-30  13.8%
  
 31-40  6.9%
  
 41-50  6.9%
  
 51-60  6.9%
  
 61-70  3.4%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  3.4%
  
 No goal  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cerro Largo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31%
  
 Under  69%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cerro Largo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Largo
Cerro Largo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Largo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.4%
  
 Under  96.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cerro Largo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Largo
Cerro Largo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Penarol second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  51.7%
  
 Under  48.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Penarol, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Penarol
Penarol 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Penarol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.2%
  
 Under  82.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Penarol, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPenarol
Penarol 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  24.1%
  
 2nd half  34.5%
  
 The tie  31%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  6.9%
  
 T1|D  6.9%
  
 T1|T2  3.4%
  
 D|T1  6.9%
  
 D|D  13.8%
  
 D|T2  10.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.9%
  
 T2|T2  34.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cerro Largo, with T2 is marked the guest team Penarol, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cerro Largo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Penarol) wins the match.
Double results
Cerro Largo - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  24.1%
  
 2nd half  20.7%
  
 The tie  44.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cerro Largo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cerro Largo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cerro Largo - half with most goals
Penarol - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  24.1%
  
 2nd half  24.1%
  
 The tie  41.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Penarol scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Penarol scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Penarol - half with most goals
Cerro Largo score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.3%
  
 No  89.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Largo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cerro Largo to score in both halves
Penarol score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  34.5%
  
 No  65.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Penarol to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Penarol to score in both halves
Cerro Largo wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.8%
  
 No  86.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Largo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cerro Largo wins to zero
Penarol wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  24.1%
  
 No  75.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Penarol to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Penarol wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  24.1%
  
 No  75.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.6%
  
 No  72.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cerro Largo is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo over/under 2.5 goals
Penarol to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Penarol over/under 0.5 goals
Penarol to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Penarol over/under 1.5 goals
Penarol to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Penarol over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cerro Largo or Penarol (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Penarol (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
13.3%
 
86.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Penarol (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cerro Largo (1), draw (X), Penarol (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Largo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cerro Largo.
Cerro Largo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Largo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCerro Largo.
Cerro Largo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Penarol half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Penarol.
Penarol HT over/under 0.5 goals
Penarol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPenarol.
Penarol HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Penarol
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cerro Largo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Penarol. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Largo or Penarol to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Penarol not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Largo or Penarol to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Penarol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  93.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Largo or Penarol to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Penarol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  6.7%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  13.3%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  26.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cerro Largo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cerro Largo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Largo
Cerro Largo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Largo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cerro Largo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Largo
Cerro Largo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Penarol second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Penarol, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Penarol
Penarol 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Penarol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Penarol, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPenarol
Penarol 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  6.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  6.7%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  13.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  13.3%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cerro Largo, with T2 is marked the guest team Penarol, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cerro Largo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Penarol) wins the match.
Double results
Cerro Largo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cerro Largo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cerro Largo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cerro Largo half with most goals
Penarol - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Penarol scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Penarol scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Penarol half with most goals
Cerro Largo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Largo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cerro Largo score in both halves
Penarol score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Penarol to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Penarol score in both halves
Cerro Largo wins to zero
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Largo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cerro Largo wins to zero
Penarol wins to zero
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Penarol to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Penarol wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Penarol is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo over/under 2.5 goals
Penarol to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Penarol over/under 0.5 goals
Penarol to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Penarol over/under 1.5 goals
Penarol to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Penarol over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cerro Largo or Penarol (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cerro Largo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
7.1%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cerro Largo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
64.3%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Penarol.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Penarol.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Penarol.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Penarol.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Penarol.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Penarol.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Penarol (1), draw (X), Cerro Largo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Penarol half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Penarol.
Penarol HT over/under 0.5 goals
Penarol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPenarol.
Penarol HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Largo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cerro Largo.
Cerro Largo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Largo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCerro Largo.
Cerro Largo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Penarol
 
 Cerro Largo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Penarol, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cerro Largo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  35.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Penarol, T2=Cerro Largo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Penarol or Cerro Largo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Penarol not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cerro Largo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Penarol, T2=Cerro Largo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Penarol or Cerro Largo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Penarol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Penarol, T2=Cerro Largo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Penarol or Cerro Largo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Penarol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.1%
  
 No goal  14.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Penarol second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Penarol, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPenarol
Penarol 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Penarol second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Penarol, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPenarol
Penarol 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Largo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cerro Largo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cerro Largo
Cerro Largo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Largo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cerro Largo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Largo
Cerro Largo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  7.1%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Penarol, T2=Cerro Largo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Penarol, with T2 is marked the guest team Cerro Largo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Penarol) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cerro Largo) wins the match.
Double results
Penarol - half with most goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Penarol scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Penarol scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Penarol half with most goals
Cerro Largo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cerro Largo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cerro Largo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cerro Largo half with most goals
Penarol score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Penarol to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Penarol score in both halves
Cerro Largo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Largo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cerro Largo score in both halves
Penarol wins to zero
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Penarol to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Penarol wins to zero
Cerro Largo wins to zero
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Largo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cerro Largo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Penarol is host, Cerro Largo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Cerro Largo and Penarol (Cerro Largo is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Largo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Penarol to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Penarol to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Penarol to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cerro Largo or Penarol (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Penarol (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
13.3%
 
86.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Penarol (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Largo.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Draw
 
 Penarol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cerro Largo (1), draw (X), Penarol (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Cerro Largo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cerro Largo.
Cerro Largo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCerro Largo.

Penarol half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Penarol.
Penarol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPenarol.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Largo
 
 Penarol
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cerro Largo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Penarol. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Largo or Penarol to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Penarol not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Largo or Penarol to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Penarol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  93.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Largo or Penarol to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Largo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Penarol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Cerro Largo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cerro Largo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Largo
Cerro Largo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Largo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cerro Largo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Largo
Penarol second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Penarol, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Penarol
Penarol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Penarol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Penarol, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPenarol

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Cerro Largo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cerro Largo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cerro Largo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Penarol - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Penarol scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Penarol scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  6.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  6.7%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  13.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  13.3%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Largo, T2=Penarol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cerro Largo, with T2 is marked the guest team Penarol, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cerro Largo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Penarol) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  6.7%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  13.3%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  26.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Cerro Largo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Largo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Penarol score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Penarol to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Cerro Largo wins to zero
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Largo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Penarol wins to zero
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Penarol to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cerro Largo is host, Penarol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.