Information for: Bayern Munich vs Paris Saint Germain

statarea, Bayern Munich vs Paris Saint Germain information

 General
Number of founded Bayern Munich matches: 1812
Number of founded Paris Saint Germain matches: 1779
Number of founded matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich logo
Full name Fußball-Club Bayern München e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 27 February 1900
Paris Saint Germain

Paris Saint Germain logo
Full name Paris Saint-Germain, Football Club
Country  France
founded 12 August 1970


 Team form at last then matches

Bayern Munich form
Graphic of <b>Bayern Munich</b> form
Paris Saint Germain form
Graphic of <b>Paris Saint Germain</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minBayern Munich51VfB Stuttgart
21Dayot Upamecano  
52  Josha Vagnoman
55Michael Olise  
58Josha Vagnoman  
62  Julian Chabot
68  Finn Jeltsch
81Kim Min-jae  
82Aleksandar Pavlovic  
90Luis Diaz  
90  Grischa Proemel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Bayern Munich51VfB Stuttgart
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Super Cup

minBorussia Dortmund12Bayern Munich
28  Nathaniel Brown
45  Luis Diaz
45  Michael Olise

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Borussia Dortmund12Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 18/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Heidenheim24Bayern Munich
5Unknown  
25  Unknown
44Unknown  
47  Unknown
78  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/08/2026FC Heidenheim24Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Telekom Cup

minBayern Munich31RB Leipzig
13Luis Diaz  
52  Brajan Gruda
57Nathaniel Brown  
81Jamal Musiala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Bayern Munich31RB Leipzig
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAston Villa12Bayern Munich
37  Unknown
74  Unknown
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Aston Villa12Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 04/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minJeju United FC12Bayern Munich
11  Unknown
15Unknown  
41  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/08/2026Jeju United FC12Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Rottach-egern015Bayern Munich
8  Aleksandar Pavlovic
9  Arijon Ibrahimovic
10  Felipe Chavez
13  Felipe Chavez
45  Arijon Ibrahimovic
45  Maycon Cardozo
50  Maycon Cardozo
51  Armindo Sieb
56  Joao Palhinha
59  Armindo Sieb
66  Bastian Friedrich Assomo
67  Bastian Friedrich Assomo
86  Aleksandar Pavlovic
88  Joshua Kimmich
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026FC Rottach-egern015Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSV Wehen21Bayern Munich
10Unknown  
58  Unknown
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026SV Wehen21Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minBayern Munich30VfB Stuttgart
54  Chris Fuehrich
55Harry Kane  
80Harry Kane  
82  Julian Chabot
90Harry Kane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026Bayern Munich30VfB Stuttgart
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minBayern Munich51FC Koln
10Harry Kane  
13Harry Kane  
18  Said El Mala
22Tom Bischof  
34  Joel Schmied
37Konrad Laimer  
69Harry Kane  
83Nicolas Jackson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Bayern Munich51FC Koln
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLille22Paris Saint Germain
21Hakon Arnar Haraldsson  
39  Fabian Ruiz
52Benjamin Andre  
84Dilane Bakwa  
90  Vitor Machado Ferreira
90Romain Perraud  
90  Marquinhos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Lille22Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minRennes22Paris Saint Germain
9Sebastian Szymanski  
38Esteban Lepaul  
42Adrien Thomasson  
63Mousa Tamari  
71  Ferran Torres
76  Marquinhos
82  Ferran Torres
84  Achraf Hakimi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Rennes22Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Super Cup

minLens10Paris Saint Germain
32Florian Thauvin  
39Kyllian Antonio  
44Unknown  
64  Desire Doue
87  Nuno Mendes
88  Fabian Ruiz
90Andrija Bulatovic  
90  Achraf Hakimi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Lens10Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Uefa Super Cup

minParis Saint Germain21Aston Villa
20Khvicha Kvaratskhelia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/08/2026Paris Saint Germain21Aston Villa
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minParis Saint Germain11Manchester Utd

no action

08/08/2026Paris Saint Germain11Manchester Utd
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMallorca30Paris Saint Germain
21Zito Luvumbo  
40Jan Virgili  
51Antonio Raillo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/08/2026Mallorca30Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: Champions League Final Stage

minParis Saint Germain11Arsenal
0Goncalo Ramos  
0  Viktor Gyoekeres
0Desire Doue  
0  Declan Rice
0Achraf Hakimi  
0  Gabriel Martinelli
0Beraldo  
6  Kai Havertz
47  Cristhian Mosquera
54  Bukayo Saka
65Ousmane Dembele  
90Joao Neves  
98
  Viktor Gyoekeres
103
  Declan Rice
103
  Mikel Arteta
118
Nuno Mendes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/05/2026Paris Saint Germain11Arsenal
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis FC21Paris Saint Germain
50  Bradley Barcola
76Alimami Gory  
90Maxime Lopez  
90Alimami Gory  
90Alimami Gory  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Paris FC21Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 13/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens02Paris Saint Germain
29  Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
45  Illia Zabarnyi
90  Ibrahim Mbaye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/05/2026Lens02Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis Saint Germain10Stade Brestois 29
82Desire Doue  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Paris Saint Germain10Stade Brestois 29
 

Average scored goal (per match)4.2
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)100
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Bayern Munich 1  1005-1  3
2. SC Freiburg 1  1004-1  3
3. FC Augsburg 1  1003-0  3
4. RB Leipzig 1  1003-0  3
5. Borussia Dortmund 1  1002-0  3
6. SV Elversberg 1  1003-2  3
7. FC Koln 1  1003-2  3
8. Union Berlin 1  0103-3  1
9. Eintracht Frankfurt 1  0103-3  1
10. SC Paderborn 07 1  0100-0  1
11. FSV Mainz 05 1  0100-0  1
12. Bayer Leverkusen 1  0012-3  0
13. 1899 Hoffenheim 1  0012-3  0
14. Hamburger SV 1  0010-2  0
15. Werder Bremen 1  0011-4  0
16. Borussia Monchengladbach 1  0010-3  0
17. FC Schalke 04 1  0010-3  0
18. VfB Stuttgart 1  0011-5  0

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Monaco 2  2003-0  6
2. Paris FC 2  1103-0  4
3. Lille 2  1104-2  4
4. Lyon 2  1103-1  4
5. Rennes 2  1105-4  4
6. Estac Troyes 2  1102-1  4
7. Lens 2  1016-4  3
8. Marseille 2  1014-2  3
9. Angers 2  1013-3  3
10. Strasbourg 2  1012-5  3
11. Stade Brestois 29 2  0204-4  2
12. Paris Saint Germain 2  0204-4  2
13. Le Mans 2  0114-5  1
14. Lorient 2  0111-2  1
15. Le Havre 2  0111-2  1
16. Toulouse 2  0112-4  1
17. Nice 2  0110-3  1
18. Auxerre 2  0023-8  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/05/2026Bayern Munich11Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 06/05/2026
Match type: Champions League Final Stage

minBayern Munich11Paris Saint Germain
0Joshua Kimmich  
3  Ousmane Dembele
8  Nuno Mendes
33Jonathan Tah  
45  Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
78Luis Diaz  
86  Marquinhos
90Harry Kane  
97
Joshua Kimmich  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2026Paris Saint Germain54Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 28/04/2026
Match type: Champions League Final Stage

minParis Saint Germain54Bayern Munich
12Marquinhos  
17  Harry Kane
24Khvicha Kvaratskhelia  
33Joao Neves  
41  Michael Olise
45Ousmane Dembele  
56Khvicha Kvaratskhelia  
58Ousmane Dembele  
65  Dayot Upamecano
68  Luis Diaz
77Fabian Ruiz  
80Achraf Hakimi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2025Paris Saint Germain12Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 04/11/2025
Match type: Champions League

minParis Saint Germain12Bayern Munich
4  Luis Diaz
32  Luis Diaz
45  Luis Diaz
47  Tom Bischof
49  Manuel Neuer
74Joao Neves  
84  Josip Stanisic
84Nuno Mendes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/07/2025Paris Saint Germain20Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 05/07/2025
Match type: Fiba Club World Cup

minParis Saint Germain20Bayern Munich
69  Laimer Konrad
77Doue Desire  
78Doue Desire  
82Pacho William  
90Dembele Ousmane  
90Hernandez Lucas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2024Bayern Munich10Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 26/11/2024
Match type: Uefa Champions League

minBayern Munich10Paris Saint Germain
37  Dembele Ousmane
38Kim Min-jae-  
57  Dembele Ousmane
57  Hakimi Achraf
67Coman Kingsley  
71  Mendes Nuno
77Olise Michael  
84Gnabry Serge  
90  Fabian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2023Bayern Munich20Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 08/03/2023
Match type: Uefa Champions League

minBayern Munich20Paris Saint Germain
61Maxim Choupo-moting Eric-  
89Gnabry Serge  
90  Hakimi Achraf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2023Paris Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 14/02/2023
Match type: Uefa Champions League

minParis Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
26  Pavard Benjamin
53  Coman Kingsley
70Kimpembe Presnel  
86Neymar  
90  Pavard Benjamin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2021Paris Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 13/04/2021
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
40  Maxim Choupo-moting Eric-
52  Alaba David
55Dagba Colin  
68  Mueller Thomas
90Herrera Ander  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Bayern Munich23Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minBayern Munich23Paris Saint Germain
3  Mbappe Kylian
28  Marquinhos
35Hernandez Lucas  
37Maxim Choupo-moting Eric-  
60Mueller Thomas  
62  Draxler Julian
68  Mbappe Kylian
70Kimmich Joshua  
72Boateng Jerome  
89Maxim Choupo-moting Eric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2020Paris Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 23/08/2020
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
28  Davies
52Daniel Paredes  
52  Gnabry
56  Suele
59  Coman
81Neymar  
84Silva  
86Kurzawa  
90  Mueller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2018Bayern Munich31Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 21/07/2018
Match type: International Champions Cup

minBayern Munich31Paris Saint Germain
31  Weah Tim
60Martinez Javi  
68Sanches Renato  
78Zirkzee Joshua  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2017Bayern Munich31Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 05/12/2017
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minBayern Munich31Paris Saint Germain
8Lewandowski Robert  
23Kimmich Joshua  
23Rodriguez James  
37Tolisso Corentin  
41Tolisso Corentin  
41  Marquinhos Correa
50  Mbappe Kylian
53Rudy Sebastian  
69Tolisso Corentin  
82  Draxler Julian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2017Paris Saint Germain30Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 27/09/2017
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain30Bayern Munich
2Alves Dani  
23  Kimmich Joshua
31Cavani Edinson  
45  Vidal Arturo
61  Alcantara Thiago
63Neymar Junior  
73Verratti Marco  
79  Rudy Sebastian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2000Bayern Munich20Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 18/10/2000
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minBayern Munich20Paris Saint Germain
3Salihamidzic H.  
50Salihamidzic H.  
50  Mendy B.
68  Rabesandratana E.
89Sergio P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2000Paris Saint Germain10Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 26/09/2000
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain10Bayern Munich
12Luccin P.  
35Rabesandratana E.  
37  Jancker C.
90Leroy L.  
90Leroy L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/1997Paris Saint Germain31Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 05/11/1997
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain31Bayern Munich
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/1997Bayern Munich51Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 22/10/1997
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minBayern Munich51Paris Saint Germain
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
5.9%
 
35.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Bayern Munich:  10
Draw:  1
Paris Saint Germain:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Bayern Munich and GUEST is Paris Saint Germain

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/05/2026Bayern Munich11Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 06/05/2026
Match type: Champions League Final Stage

minBayern Munich11Paris Saint Germain
0Joshua Kimmich  
3  Ousmane Dembele
8  Nuno Mendes
33Jonathan Tah  
45  Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
78Luis Diaz  
86  Marquinhos
90Harry Kane  
97
Joshua Kimmich  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2024Bayern Munich10Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 26/11/2024
Match type: Uefa Champions League

minBayern Munich10Paris Saint Germain
37  Dembele Ousmane
38Kim Min-jae-  
57  Dembele Ousmane
57  Hakimi Achraf
67Coman Kingsley  
71  Mendes Nuno
77Olise Michael  
84Gnabry Serge  
90  Fabian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2023Bayern Munich20Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 08/03/2023
Match type: Uefa Champions League

minBayern Munich20Paris Saint Germain
61Maxim Choupo-moting Eric-  
89Gnabry Serge  
90  Hakimi Achraf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Bayern Munich23Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minBayern Munich23Paris Saint Germain
3  Mbappe Kylian
28  Marquinhos
35Hernandez Lucas  
37Maxim Choupo-moting Eric-  
60Mueller Thomas  
62  Draxler Julian
68  Mbappe Kylian
70Kimmich Joshua  
72Boateng Jerome  
89Maxim Choupo-moting Eric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2018Bayern Munich31Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 21/07/2018
Match type: International Champions Cup

minBayern Munich31Paris Saint Germain
31  Weah Tim
60Martinez Javi  
68Sanches Renato  
78Zirkzee Joshua  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2017Bayern Munich31Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 05/12/2017
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minBayern Munich31Paris Saint Germain
8Lewandowski Robert  
23Kimmich Joshua  
23Rodriguez James  
37Tolisso Corentin  
41Tolisso Corentin  
41  Marquinhos Correa
50  Mbappe Kylian
53Rudy Sebastian  
69Tolisso Corentin  
82  Draxler Julian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2000Bayern Munich20Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 18/10/2000
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minBayern Munich20Paris Saint Germain
3Salihamidzic H.  
50Salihamidzic H.  
50  Mendy B.
68  Rabesandratana E.
89Sergio P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/1997Bayern Munich51Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 22/10/1997
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minBayern Munich51Paris Saint Germain
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Bayern Munich:  6
Draw:  1
Paris Saint Germain:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Bayern Munich, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Paris Saint Germain and GUEST is Bayern Munich

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/04/2026Paris Saint Germain54Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 28/04/2026
Match type: Champions League Final Stage

minParis Saint Germain54Bayern Munich
12Marquinhos  
17  Harry Kane
24Khvicha Kvaratskhelia  
33Joao Neves  
41  Michael Olise
45Ousmane Dembele  
56Khvicha Kvaratskhelia  
58Ousmane Dembele  
65  Dayot Upamecano
68  Luis Diaz
77Fabian Ruiz  
80Achraf Hakimi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2025Paris Saint Germain12Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 04/11/2025
Match type: Champions League

minParis Saint Germain12Bayern Munich
4  Luis Diaz
32  Luis Diaz
45  Luis Diaz
47  Tom Bischof
49  Manuel Neuer
74Joao Neves  
84  Josip Stanisic
84Nuno Mendes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/07/2025Paris Saint Germain20Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 05/07/2025
Match type: Fiba Club World Cup

minParis Saint Germain20Bayern Munich
69  Laimer Konrad
77Doue Desire  
78Doue Desire  
82Pacho William  
90Dembele Ousmane  
90Hernandez Lucas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2023Paris Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 14/02/2023
Match type: Uefa Champions League

minParis Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
26  Pavard Benjamin
53  Coman Kingsley
70Kimpembe Presnel  
86Neymar  
90  Pavard Benjamin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2021Paris Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 13/04/2021
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
40  Maxim Choupo-moting Eric-
52  Alaba David
55Dagba Colin  
68  Mueller Thomas
90Herrera Ander  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2020Paris Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 23/08/2020
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain01Bayern Munich
28  Davies
52Daniel Paredes  
52  Gnabry
56  Suele
59  Coman
81Neymar  
84Silva  
86Kurzawa  
90  Mueller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2017Paris Saint Germain30Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 27/09/2017
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain30Bayern Munich
2Alves Dani  
23  Kimmich Joshua
31Cavani Edinson  
45  Vidal Arturo
61  Alcantara Thiago
63Neymar Junior  
73Verratti Marco  
79  Rudy Sebastian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2000Paris Saint Germain10Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 26/09/2000
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain10Bayern Munich
12Luccin P.  
35Rabesandratana E.  
37  Jancker C.
90Leroy L.  
90Leroy L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/1997Paris Saint Germain31Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 05/11/1997
Match type: UEFA Champions League

minParis Saint Germain31Bayern Munich
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Draw
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Paris Saint Germain:  5
Draw:  0
Bayern Munich:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Paris Saint Germain, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich over/under 0.5 goals
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich over/under 1.5 goals
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich over/under 2.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paris Saint Germain and Bayern Munich
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain over/under 0.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paris Saint Germain and Bayern Munich
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain over/under 1.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paris Saint Germain and Bayern Munich
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  52.9%
  
 Both  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  35.3%
  
 4+  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Paris Saint Germain (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
17.6%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Paris Saint Germain (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  5.9%
  
 No goal  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
0%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bayern Munich (1), draw (X), Paris Saint Germain (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bayern Munich half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bayern Munich.
Bayern Munich HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bayern Munich half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBayern Munich.
Bayern Munich HT over/under 1.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Paris Saint Germain HT over/under 0.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParis Saint Germain.
Paris Saint Germain HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  29.4%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  29.4%
  
 Even  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bayern Munich, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Paris Saint Germain. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  82.4%
  
 T1 or D  52.9%
  
 T2 or D  29.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.9%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.1%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  35.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  17.6%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.8%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  5.9%
  
 81-90  5.9%
  
 No goal  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bayern Munich second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bayern Munich, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBayern Munich
Bayern Munich 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bayern Munich second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bayern Munich, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBayern Munich
Bayern Munich 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paris Saint Germain, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paris Saint Germain, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParis Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  29.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  17.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  5.9%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  17.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bayern Munich, with T2 is marked the guest team Paris Saint Germain, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bayern Munich) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Paris Saint Germain) wins the match.
Double results
Bayern Munich - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bayern Munich scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bayern Munich scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bayern Munich - half with most goals
Paris Saint Germain - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paris Saint Germain scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paris Saint Germain scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paris Saint Germain - half with most goals
Bayern Munich score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bayern Munich to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bayern Munich to score in both halves
Paris Saint Germain score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris Saint Germain to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paris Saint Germain to score in both halves
Bayern Munich wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bayern Munich to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bayern Munich wins to zero
Paris Saint Germain wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris Saint Germain to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paris Saint Germain wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Bayern Munich is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich over/under 0.5 goals
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich over/under 1.5 goals
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich over/under 2.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain over/under 0.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain over/under 1.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Paris Saint Germain (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Paris Saint Germain (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bayern Munich (1), draw (X), Paris Saint Germain (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bayern Munich half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bayern Munich.
Bayern Munich HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bayern Munich half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBayern Munich.
Bayern Munich HT over/under 1.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Paris Saint Germain HT over/under 0.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParis Saint Germain.
Paris Saint Germain HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bayern Munich, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Paris Saint Germain. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  25%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bayern Munich second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bayern Munich, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBayern Munich
Bayern Munich 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bayern Munich second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bayern Munich, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBayern Munich
Bayern Munich 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paris Saint Germain, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paris Saint Germain, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParis Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bayern Munich, with T2 is marked the guest team Paris Saint Germain, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bayern Munich) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Paris Saint Germain) wins the match.
Double results
Bayern Munich - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bayern Munich scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bayern Munich scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bayern Munich half with most goals
Paris Saint Germain - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paris Saint Germain scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paris Saint Germain scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paris Saint Germain half with most goals
Bayern Munich score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bayern Munich to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bayern Munich score in both halves
Paris Saint Germain score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris Saint Germain to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paris Saint Germain score in both halves
Bayern Munich wins to zero
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bayern Munich to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bayern Munich wins to zero
Paris Saint Germain wins to zero
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris Saint Germain to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paris Saint Germain wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  77.8%
  
 Even  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich over/under 0.5 goals
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich over/under 1.5 goals
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich over/under 2.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain over/under 0.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain over/under 1.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Bayern Munich (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Bayern Munich (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Draw
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Draw
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Draw
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Draw
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Draw
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Draw
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Draw
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Draw
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Paris Saint Germain (1), draw (X), Bayern Munich (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Paris Saint Germain HT over/under 0.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParis Saint Germain.
Paris Saint Germain HT over/under 1.5 goals
Bayern Munich half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bayern Munich.
Bayern Munich HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bayern Munich half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBayern Munich.
Bayern Munich HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 Bayern Munich
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Paris Saint Germain, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Bayern Munich. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Paris Saint Germain, T2=Bayern Munich, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paris Saint Germain or Bayern Munich to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bayern Munich not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Paris Saint Germain, T2=Bayern Munich, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paris Saint Germain or Bayern Munich to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Paris Saint Germain, T2=Bayern Munich, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paris Saint Germain or Bayern Munich to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Paris Saint Germain second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paris Saint Germain, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamParis Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Paris Saint Germain second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paris Saint Germain, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParis Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Bayern Munich second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bayern Munich, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bayern Munich half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bayern Munich, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBayern Munich
Bayern Munich 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Paris Saint Germain, T2=Bayern Munich, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Paris Saint Germain, with T2 is marked the guest team Bayern Munich, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Paris Saint Germain) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Bayern Munich) wins the match.
Double results
Paris Saint Germain - half with most goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paris Saint Germain scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paris Saint Germain scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paris Saint Germain half with most goals
Bayern Munich - half with most goals
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bayern Munich scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bayern Munich scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bayern Munich half with most goals
Paris Saint Germain score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris Saint Germain to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paris Saint Germain score in both halves
Bayern Munich score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bayern Munich to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bayern Munich score in both halves
Paris Saint Germain wins to zero
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris Saint Germain to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paris Saint Germain wins to zero
Bayern Munich wins to zero
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bayern Munich to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bayern Munich wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Paris Saint Germain is host, Bayern Munich is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Bayern Munich and Paris Saint Germain (Bayern Munich is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bayern Munich to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris Saint Germain to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Paris Saint Germain (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Paris Saint Germain (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bayern Munich.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Draw
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bayern Munich (1), draw (X), Paris Saint Germain (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Bayern Munich half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bayern Munich.
Bayern Munich half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBayern Munich.

Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paris Saint Germain.
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParis Saint Germain.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich
 
 Paris Saint Germain
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bayern Munich, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Paris Saint Germain. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bayern Munich or Paris Saint Germain to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bayern Munich not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris Saint Germain not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Bayern Munich second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bayern Munich, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBayern Munich
Bayern Munich second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bayern Munich to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bayern Munich, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBayern Munich
Paris Saint Germain second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paris Saint Germain, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris Saint Germain to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paris Saint Germain, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParis Saint Germain

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Bayern Munich - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bayern Munich scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bayern Munich scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paris Saint Germain - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paris Saint Germain scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paris Saint Germain scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bayern Munich, T2=Paris Saint Germain, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bayern Munich, with T2 is marked the guest team Paris Saint Germain, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bayern Munich) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Paris Saint Germain) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  25%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Bayern Munich score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bayern Munich to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paris Saint Germain score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris Saint Germain to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Bayern Munich wins to zero
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bayern Munich to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paris Saint Germain wins to zero
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris Saint Germain to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bayern Munich is host, Paris Saint Germain is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.