Information for: Larisa vs Panserraikos

statarea, Larisa vs Panserraikos information

 General
Number of founded Larisa matches: 1080
Number of founded Panserraikos matches: 946
Number of founded matches between Larisa and Panserraikos: 33

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Larisa

Larisa logo
Full name PAE Athlitiki Enosi Larissas
Country  Greece
founded 17 May 1964
Panserraikos

Panserraikos logo
Full name Panserraikos F.C.,
Country  Greece
founded 1964


 Team form at last then matches

Larisa form
Graphic of <b>Larisa</b> form
Panserraikos form
Graphic of <b>Panserraikos</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minMarko10Larisa
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Marko10Larisa
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minNiki Volou22Larisa

no action

03/10/2026Niki Volou22Larisa
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minLarisa10Paok B
6Michalis Bousis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Larisa10Paok B
 
Match date: 21/09/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minPas Pyrgos04Larisa
41  Argyris Kampetsis
70  Argyris Kampetsis
82  Athanasios Dabizas
90  Claudio Damian Silva Nolasco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/09/2026Pas Pyrgos04Larisa
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Superbet Greek Cup Main Round

minKalamata11Larisa
41  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/09/2026Kalamata11Larisa
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minLarisa10Zakynthos Aps
8Andreas Makris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Larisa10Zakynthos Aps
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minLarisa11Anagennisi Karditsas
50  Ibrahima Ndiaye
61Argyris Kampetsis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Larisa11Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Superbet Greek Cup Main Round

minLarisa04Olympiakos Piraeus
14Unknown  
21  Unknown
34  Unknown
49  Unknown
54  Unknown
66  Unknown
77Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Larisa04Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Cup Qualification

minAthens Kallithea FC13Larisa
13  Unknown
27  Unknown
45  Unknown
48Unknown  
53  Unknown
74  Unknown
86Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Athens Kallithea FC13Larisa
 
Match date: 21/05/2026
Match type: Super League Relegation Group

minKifisia32Larisa
3Yasser Larouci  
6  Lubomir Tupta
31Jorge Pombo  
35  Jani Atanasov
53  Facundo Perez
58Gerson Sousa  
79Lazare Amani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/05/2026Kifisia32Larisa
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minPanserraikos21Nestos Chrisoupolis
43  Geron Tocka
48Unknown  
52Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Panserraikos21Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minPanthrakikos Komotini11Panserraikos
21  Paraskevas Doumanis
74Apostolos Sarantidis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Panthrakikos Komotini11Panserraikos
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minPanserraikos41Olympiacos Piraeus B
4Alex Teixeira  
6  Bilal Mazhar
49Giannis Pasas  
53Giannis Pasas  
75Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Panserraikos41Olympiacos Piraeus B
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minAthens Kallithea FC21Panserraikos
21Michalis Manias  
38  Giannis Pasas
58Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Athens Kallithea FC21Panserraikos
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Superbet Greek Cup Main Round

minAEK Athens81Panserraikos
9Christos Alexiou  
33Barnabas Varga  
35Unknown  
37Barnabas Varga  
43Milan Vitalis  
45Petros Mantalos  
71Oleksandr Zubkov  
83Christos Alexiou  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/09/2026AEK Athens81Panserraikos
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minPanserraikos10Asteras Tripolis B
45Alex Teixeira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Panserraikos10Asteras Tripolis B
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Super League 2

minMarko10Panserraikos
48Youssef El Arabi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026Marko10Panserraikos
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Superbet Greek Cup Main Round

minPanserraikos01Atromitos Athinon
36  Unknown
43Unknown  
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
61Unknown  
66Unknown  
77  Unknown
80  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Panserraikos01Atromitos Athinon
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup Qualification

minPanserraikos21Panthrakikos Komotini
4Unknown  
24  Unknown
25Unknown  
40  Unknown
43  Unknown
57  Unknown
69  Unknown
79  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/08/2026Panserraikos21Panthrakikos Komotini
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAris Thessalonikis22Panserraikos

no action

08/08/2026Aris Thessalonikis22Panserraikos
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Greece - Super League 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Marko 6  60012-5  18
2. Athens Kallithea FC 6  5019-4  15
3. Panionios 6  4117-2  13
4. Larisa 6  3219-4  11
5. Hellas Syros 6  2319-4  9
6. Panthrakikos Komotini 6  2225-4  8
7. Apollon Kalamarias 6  2225-5  8
8. Niki Volou 6  2137-7  7
9. Asteras Tripolis B 6  2134-6  7
10. Panserraikos 6  3129-6  6
11. Olympiacos Piraeus B 6  1237-12  5
12. Paok B 6  1233-8  5
13. Anagennisi Karditsas 6  1234-7  5
14. Pas Pyrgos 6  1232-6  5
15. Nestos Chrisoupolis 6  1145-9  4
16. Zakynthos Aps 6  0243-11  2

Greece - Super League 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Marko 6  60012-5  18
2. Athens Kallithea FC 6  5019-4  15
3. Panionios 6  4117-2  13
4. Larisa 6  3219-4  11
5. Hellas Syros 6  2319-4  9
6. Panthrakikos Komotini 6  2225-4  8
7. Apollon Kalamarias 6  2225-5  8
8. Niki Volou 6  2137-7  7
9. Asteras Tripolis B 6  2134-6  7
10. Panserraikos 6  3129-6  6
11. Olympiacos Piraeus B 6  1237-12  5
12. Paok B 6  1233-8  5
13. Anagennisi Karditsas 6  1234-7  5
14. Pas Pyrgos 6  1232-6  5
15. Nestos Chrisoupolis 6  1145-9  4
16. Zakynthos Aps 6  0243-11  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Larisa and Panserraikos

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/05/2026Panserraikos11Larisa
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Super League Relegation Group

minPanserraikos11Larisa
22  Yvann Macon
43  Giannis Pasas
76  Lubomir Tupta
77  Theocharis Iliadis
80Igor Kalinin  
80  Lubomir Tupta
90Aristotelis Karasalidis  
90  Theodoros Venetikidis
90  Yvann Macon
90  Athanasios Papageorgiou
90Nikos Karelis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2026Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Super League Relegation Group

minLarisa01Panserraikos
46Lazar Rosic  
46  Yoel Armougom
50  Giannis Doiranlis
58Angelo Sagal  
65Jani Atanasov  
71  Andrei Ivan
75  Iva Gelashvili
87  Alexandros Tsompanidis
90  Juan Francisco Tinaglini
90Yvann Macon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2026Larisa10Panserraikos
 
Match date: 24/01/2026
Match type: Super League

minLarisa10Panserraikos
15  Igor Kalinin
18  Adrian Riera
19Vasilios Sourlis  
44David Kristjan Olafsson  
49Angelo Sagal  
50Theocharis Iliadis  
57Leandro Garate  
67Epaminondas Pantelakis  
67  Alex Teixeira
90  Lefteris Lyratzis
90  Ethan Brooks
90  Ethan Brooks

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025Panserraikos02Larisa
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: Super League

minPanserraikos02Larisa
37  Petros Bagalianis
40  Paschalis Staikos
44  Amr Warda
45Lefteris Lyratzis  
66  Facundo Perez
66Che Nunnely  
70  Zisis Chatzistravos
87Stephane Omeonga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2024Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 26/09/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minLarisa01Panserraikos
8  Betancor Jefte
26  Karasalidis Aristotle
29Moraitis Panagiotis  
43  Tomas Mathias
49  Petravrakis Stavros
73Fatai Kehinde  
80  Petravrakis Stavros

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2023Larisa00Panserraikos
 
Match date: 03/05/2023
Match type: Super League 2 North

minLarisa00Panserraikos

no action

details
22/12/2022Panserraikos21Larisa
 
Match date: 22/12/2022
Match type: Super League 2 North

minPanserraikos21Larisa
45  Andrada Luca
71Karasalidis Aristotle  
89Kanis Hicham  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2022Panserraikos01Larisa
 
Match date: 27/02/2022
Match type: Super League 2 North

minPanserraikos01Larisa
31  Gotzamanidis Nikolaos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2021Larisa20Panserraikos
 
Match date: 24/11/2021
Match type: Super League 2 North

minLarisa20Panserraikos
44Acuna Matias  
90Giakos Evripidis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2016Larisa10Panserraikos
 
Match date: 07/05/2016
Match type: Football League

minLarisa10Panserraikos
68Koutsianikoulis Vasilis  
89  Kapsalis Stelios

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2016Panserraikos02Larisa
 
Match date: 09/01/2016
Match type: Football League

minPanserraikos02Larisa
72  Bojovic Milan
78  Bojovic Milan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2013Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 15/02/2013
Match type: Football League

minLarisa01Panserraikos
44  Da Costa F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2012Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 29/09/2012
Match type: Football League

minPanserraikos10Larisa
46Bangoura S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2012Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 14/03/2012
Match type: Football League

minLarisa01Panserraikos
70Grubjesic  
74  Diogo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/2011Panserraikos21Larisa
 
Match date: 14/12/2011
Match type: Football League

minPanserraikos21Larisa
40Gomez  
54  Chimbaba
85Tsaousis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2011Larisa21Panserraikos
 
Match date: 30/01/2011
Match type: Super League

minLarisa21Panserraikos
11  Beljic
44Metin  
53Metin  
54Ntambizas  
60  Sindjic
61  Kiss
78  Leozinho
79  Parker
89Blazek  
89Blazek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2010Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 03/10/2010
Match type: Super League

minPanserraikos10Larisa
24  Iglesias
34Castro  
41Panteliadis  
44Dale  
88Georgiadis  
88  Blazek
90  Cousin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2009Larisa11Panserraikos
 
Match date: 25/01/2009
Match type: Super League

minLarisa11Panserraikos
18Zurawski  
90  Konstantinidis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/01/2009Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 21/01/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minPanserraikos10Larisa
79Gourtsas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2008Panserraikos13Larisa
 
Match date: 27/09/2008
Match type: Super League

minPanserraikos13Larisa
28  Sarmiento
85  Venetidis
88  Parra
90Tadic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2005Panserraikos01Larisa
 
Match date: 08/11/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minPanserraikos01Larisa
25  Serpan
90  Spasic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/01/2005Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 22/01/2005
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos10Larisa

no action

details
19/09/2004Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 19/09/2004
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa01Panserraikos

no action

details
03/03/2001Panserraikos11Larisa
 
Match date: 03/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos11Larisa
23  noname
56noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2000Larisa21Panserraikos
 
Match date: 04/11/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa21Panserraikos
12noname  
22noname  
54  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/1999Larisa21Panserraikos
 
Match date: 15/02/1999
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa21Panserraikos
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/01/1999Panserraikos42Larisa
 
Match date: 01/01/1999
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos42Larisa
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/01/1999Larisa10Panserraikos
 
Match date: 01/01/1999
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa10Panserraikos
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/1998Panserraikos20Larisa
 
Match date: 13/09/1998
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos20Larisa
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/1998Larisa22Panserraikos
 
Match date: 24/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa22Panserraikos
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/1998Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 10/01/1998
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos10Larisa
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/1997Larisa30Panserraikos
 
Match date: 04/05/1997
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa30Panserraikos
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/12/1996Panserraikos11Larisa
 
Match date: 22/12/1996
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos11Larisa
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.4%
 
18.2%
 
42.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  33
Larisa:  13
Draw:  6
Panserraikos:  14
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Larisa and GUEST is Panserraikos

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2026Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Super League Relegation Group

minLarisa01Panserraikos
46Lazar Rosic  
46  Yoel Armougom
50  Giannis Doiranlis
58Angelo Sagal  
65Jani Atanasov  
71  Andrei Ivan
75  Iva Gelashvili
87  Alexandros Tsompanidis
90  Juan Francisco Tinaglini
90Yvann Macon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2026Larisa10Panserraikos
 
Match date: 24/01/2026
Match type: Super League

minLarisa10Panserraikos
15  Igor Kalinin
18  Adrian Riera
19Vasilios Sourlis  
44David Kristjan Olafsson  
49Angelo Sagal  
50Theocharis Iliadis  
57Leandro Garate  
67Epaminondas Pantelakis  
67  Alex Teixeira
90  Lefteris Lyratzis
90  Ethan Brooks
90  Ethan Brooks

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2024Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 26/09/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minLarisa01Panserraikos
8  Betancor Jefte
26  Karasalidis Aristotle
29Moraitis Panagiotis  
43  Tomas Mathias
49  Petravrakis Stavros
73Fatai Kehinde  
80  Petravrakis Stavros

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2023Larisa00Panserraikos
 
Match date: 03/05/2023
Match type: Super League 2 North

minLarisa00Panserraikos

no action

details
24/11/2021Larisa20Panserraikos
 
Match date: 24/11/2021
Match type: Super League 2 North

minLarisa20Panserraikos
44Acuna Matias  
90Giakos Evripidis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2016Larisa10Panserraikos
 
Match date: 07/05/2016
Match type: Football League

minLarisa10Panserraikos
68Koutsianikoulis Vasilis  
89  Kapsalis Stelios

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2013Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 15/02/2013
Match type: Football League

minLarisa01Panserraikos
44  Da Costa F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2012Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 14/03/2012
Match type: Football League

minLarisa01Panserraikos
70Grubjesic  
74  Diogo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2011Larisa21Panserraikos
 
Match date: 30/01/2011
Match type: Super League

minLarisa21Panserraikos
11  Beljic
44Metin  
53Metin  
54Ntambizas  
60  Sindjic
61  Kiss
78  Leozinho
79  Parker
89Blazek  
89Blazek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2009Larisa11Panserraikos
 
Match date: 25/01/2009
Match type: Super League

minLarisa11Panserraikos
18Zurawski  
90  Konstantinidis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2004Larisa01Panserraikos
 
Match date: 19/09/2004
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa01Panserraikos

no action

details
04/11/2000Larisa21Panserraikos
 
Match date: 04/11/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa21Panserraikos
12noname  
22noname  
54  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/1999Larisa21Panserraikos
 
Match date: 15/02/1999
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa21Panserraikos
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/01/1999Larisa10Panserraikos
 
Match date: 01/01/1999
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa10Panserraikos
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/1998Larisa22Panserraikos
 
Match date: 24/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa22Panserraikos
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/1997Larisa30Panserraikos
 
Match date: 04/05/1997
Match type: Division 2

minLarisa30Panserraikos
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
18.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Larisa:  8
Draw:  3
Panserraikos:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Larisa, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Panserraikos and GUEST is Larisa

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/05/2026Panserraikos11Larisa
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Super League Relegation Group

minPanserraikos11Larisa
22  Yvann Macon
43  Giannis Pasas
76  Lubomir Tupta
77  Theocharis Iliadis
80Igor Kalinin  
80  Lubomir Tupta
90Aristotelis Karasalidis  
90  Theodoros Venetikidis
90  Yvann Macon
90  Athanasios Papageorgiou
90Nikos Karelis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025Panserraikos02Larisa
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: Super League

minPanserraikos02Larisa
37  Petros Bagalianis
40  Paschalis Staikos
44  Amr Warda
45Lefteris Lyratzis  
66  Facundo Perez
66Che Nunnely  
70  Zisis Chatzistravos
87Stephane Omeonga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/12/2022Panserraikos21Larisa
 
Match date: 22/12/2022
Match type: Super League 2 North

minPanserraikos21Larisa
45  Andrada Luca
71Karasalidis Aristotle  
89Kanis Hicham  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2022Panserraikos01Larisa
 
Match date: 27/02/2022
Match type: Super League 2 North

minPanserraikos01Larisa
31  Gotzamanidis Nikolaos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2016Panserraikos02Larisa
 
Match date: 09/01/2016
Match type: Football League

minPanserraikos02Larisa
72  Bojovic Milan
78  Bojovic Milan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2012Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 29/09/2012
Match type: Football League

minPanserraikos10Larisa
46Bangoura S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/2011Panserraikos21Larisa
 
Match date: 14/12/2011
Match type: Football League

minPanserraikos21Larisa
40Gomez  
54  Chimbaba
85Tsaousis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2010Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 03/10/2010
Match type: Super League

minPanserraikos10Larisa
24  Iglesias
34Castro  
41Panteliadis  
44Dale  
88Georgiadis  
88  Blazek
90  Cousin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/01/2009Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 21/01/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minPanserraikos10Larisa
79Gourtsas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2008Panserraikos13Larisa
 
Match date: 27/09/2008
Match type: Super League

minPanserraikos13Larisa
28  Sarmiento
85  Venetidis
88  Parra
90Tadic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2005Panserraikos01Larisa
 
Match date: 08/11/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minPanserraikos01Larisa
25  Serpan
90  Spasic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/01/2005Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 22/01/2005
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos10Larisa

no action

details
03/03/2001Panserraikos11Larisa
 
Match date: 03/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos11Larisa
23  noname
56noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/01/1999Panserraikos42Larisa
 
Match date: 01/01/1999
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos42Larisa
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/1998Panserraikos20Larisa
 
Match date: 13/09/1998
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos20Larisa
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/1998Panserraikos10Larisa
 
Match date: 10/01/1998
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos10Larisa
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/12/1996Panserraikos11Larisa
 
Match date: 22/12/1996
Match type: Division 2

minPanserraikos11Larisa
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Draw
 
 Larisa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
17.6%
 
29.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Panserraikos:  9
Draw:  3
Larisa:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Panserraikos, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Larisa and Panserraikos (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  51.5%
  
 Under  48.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Larisa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Larisa over/under 0.5 goals
Larisa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.3%
  
 Under  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Larisa over/under 1.5 goals
Larisa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.1%
  
 Under  93.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Larisa over/under 2.5 goals
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Panserraikos and Larisa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.7%
  
 Under  30.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Panserraikos over/under 0.5 goals
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Panserraikos and Larisa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.2%
  
 Under  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Panserraikos over/under 1.5 goals
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Panserraikos and Larisa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3%
  
 Under  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Panserraikos over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3%
  
 Only one  60.6%
  
 Both  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Larisa or Panserraikos (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  48.5%
  
 2-3  42.4%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Panserraikos (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.3%
 
39.4%
 
30.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Panserraikos (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
48.5%
 
9.1%
 
42.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.3%
  
 No goal  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.2%
  
 No goal  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.2%
  
 No goal  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.2%
  
 No goal  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.1%
  
 No goal  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  24.2%
  
 No goal  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.1%
 
57.6%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24.2%
 
45.5%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
24.2%
 
21.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
27.3%
 
21.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
21.2%
 
24.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
15.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
24.2%
 
21.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.1%
 
48.5%
 
21.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Larisa (1), draw (X), Panserraikos (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.2%
  
 Under  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Larisa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Larisa.
Larisa HT over/under 0.5 goals
Larisa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.2%
  
 Under  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLarisa.
Larisa HT over/under 1.5 goals
Panserraikos half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.3%
  
 Under  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Panserraikos.
Panserraikos HT over/under 0.5 goals
Panserraikos half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPanserraikos.
Panserraikos HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.2%
  
 1  42.4%
  
 2+  21.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  48.5%
  
 Even  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Panserraikos
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
33.3%
 
21.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Larisa, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Panserraikos. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  48.5%
  
 T2 or D  48.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Larisa or Panserraikos to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Larisa not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Panserraikos not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.6%
  
 T1 or D  60.6%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Larisa or Panserraikos to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Larisa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Panserraikos not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  69.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Larisa or Panserraikos to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Larisa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Panserraikos not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.3%
  
 11-20  6.1%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  6.1%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  3%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Larisa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Larisa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLarisa
Larisa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Larisa second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.1%
  
 Under  93.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Larisa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLarisa
Larisa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Panserraikos second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.3%
  
 Under  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Panserraikos, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Panserraikos
Panserraikos 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Panserraikos half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3%
  
 Under  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Panserraikos, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPanserraikos
Panserraikos 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  12.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  6.1%
  
 T1|T2  3%
  
 D|T1  6.1%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Larisa, with T2 is marked the guest team Panserraikos, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Larisa) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Panserraikos) wins the match.
Double results
Larisa - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  12.1%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Larisa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Larisa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Larisa - half with most goals
Panserraikos - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Panserraikos scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Panserraikos scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Panserraikos - half with most goals
Larisa score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Larisa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Larisa to score in both halves
Panserraikos score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  3%
  
 No  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Panserraikos to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Panserraikos to score in both halves
Larisa wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.2%
  
 No  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Larisa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Larisa wins to zero
Panserraikos wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  24.2%
  
 No  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Panserraikos to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Panserraikos wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  48.5%
  
 No  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Larisa and Panserraikos
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.2%
  
 No  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Larisa is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Larisa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Larisa over/under 0.5 goals
Larisa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Larisa over/under 1.5 goals
Larisa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Larisa over/under 2.5 goals
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Panserraikos over/under 0.5 goals
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Panserraikos over/under 1.5 goals
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Panserraikos over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Larisa or Panserraikos (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  56.3%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Panserraikos (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Panserraikos (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
6.3%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Larisa (1), draw (X), Panserraikos (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Larisa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Larisa.
Larisa HT over/under 0.5 goals
Larisa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLarisa.
Larisa HT over/under 1.5 goals
Panserraikos half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Panserraikos.
Panserraikos HT over/under 0.5 goals
Panserraikos half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPanserraikos.
Panserraikos HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.8%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Panserraikos
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
18.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Larisa, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Panserraikos. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Larisa or Panserraikos to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Larisa not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Panserraikos not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Larisa or Panserraikos to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Larisa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Panserraikos not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  31.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Larisa or Panserraikos to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Larisa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Panserraikos not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  31.3%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  18.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  24.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Larisa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Larisa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLarisa
Larisa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Larisa second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Larisa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLarisa
Larisa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Panserraikos second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Panserraikos, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Panserraikos
Panserraikos 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Panserraikos half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Panserraikos, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPanserraikos
Panserraikos 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.8%
  
 2nd half  18.8%
  
 The tie  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  37.5%
  
 T1|D  6.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.3%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  6.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Larisa, with T2 is marked the guest team Panserraikos, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Larisa) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Panserraikos) wins the match.
Double results
Larisa - half with most goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  6.3%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Larisa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Larisa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Larisa half with most goals
Panserraikos - half with most goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Panserraikos scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Panserraikos scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Panserraikos half with most goals
Larisa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Larisa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Larisa score in both halves
Panserraikos score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Panserraikos to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Panserraikos score in both halves
Larisa wins to zero
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Larisa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Larisa wins to zero
Panserraikos wins to zero
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Panserraikos to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Panserraikos wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Panserraikos is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Larisa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Larisa over/under 0.5 goals
Larisa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Larisa over/under 1.5 goals
Larisa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Larisa over/under 2.5 goals
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Panserraikos over/under 0.5 goals
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Panserraikos over/under 1.5 goals
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Panserraikos over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  58.8%
  
 Both  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Larisa or Panserraikos (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  41.2%
  
 2-3  47.1%
  
 4+  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Larisa (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
41.2%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Larisa (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.8%
 
88.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Draw
 
 Larisa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
64.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Panserraikos.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Draw
 
 Larisa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Panserraikos.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Draw
 
 Larisa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Panserraikos.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Draw
 
 Larisa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Panserraikos.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Draw
 
 Larisa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Panserraikos.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Draw
 
 Larisa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
11.8%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Panserraikos.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Draw
 
 Larisa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Draw
 
 Larisa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
47.1%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Panserraikos (1), draw (X), Larisa (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Panserraikos half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Panserraikos.
Panserraikos HT over/under 0.5 goals
Panserraikos half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPanserraikos.
Panserraikos HT over/under 1.5 goals
Larisa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Larisa.
Larisa HT over/under 0.5 goals
Larisa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLarisa.
Larisa HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  17.6%
  
 1  47.1%
  
 2+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.1%
  
 Even  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
 Larisa
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Panserraikos, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Larisa. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.6%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  35.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Panserraikos, T2=Larisa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Panserraikos or Larisa to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Panserraikos not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Larisa not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  52.9%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Panserraikos, T2=Larisa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Panserraikos or Larisa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Panserraikos not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Larisa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.3%
  
 T1 or D  82.4%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Panserraikos, T2=Larisa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Panserraikos or Larisa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Panserraikos not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Larisa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  17.6%
  
 31-40  11.8%
  
 41-50  17.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  17.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Panserraikos second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Panserraikos, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPanserraikos
Panserraikos 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Panserraikos second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Panserraikos, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPanserraikos
Panserraikos 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Larisa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Larisa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Larisa
Larisa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Larisa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Larisa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLarisa
Larisa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.2%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  5.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  29.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.8%
  
 D|D  5.9%
  
 D|T2  5.9%
  
 T2|T1  5.9%
  
 T2|D  5.9%
  
 T2|T2  17.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Panserraikos, T2=Larisa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Panserraikos, with T2 is marked the guest team Larisa, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Panserraikos) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Larisa) wins the match.
Double results
Panserraikos - half with most goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Panserraikos scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Panserraikos scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Panserraikos half with most goals
Larisa - half with most goals
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Larisa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Larisa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Larisa half with most goals
Panserraikos score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Panserraikos to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Panserraikos score in both halves
Larisa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Larisa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Larisa score in both halves
Panserraikos wins to zero
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Panserraikos to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Panserraikos wins to zero
Larisa wins to zero
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Larisa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Larisa wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.1%
  
 No  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Panserraikos is host, Larisa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Larisa and Panserraikos (Larisa is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Larisa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Larisa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Larisa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Panserraikos to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Panserraikos to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Larisa or Panserraikos (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  56.3%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Panserraikos (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Panserraikos (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
6.3%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Larisa.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Draw
 
 Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Larisa (1), draw (X), Panserraikos (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Larisa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Larisa.
Larisa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLarisa.

Panserraikos half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Panserraikos.
Panserraikos half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPanserraikos.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.8%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Larisa
 
 Panserraikos
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
18.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Larisa, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Panserraikos. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Larisa or Panserraikos to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Larisa not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Panserraikos not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Larisa or Panserraikos to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Larisa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Panserraikos not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  31.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Larisa or Panserraikos to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Larisa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Panserraikos not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Larisa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Larisa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLarisa
Larisa second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Larisa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Larisa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLarisa
Panserraikos second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Panserraikos, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Panserraikos
Panserraikos half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Panserraikos to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Panserraikos, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPanserraikos

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.8%
  
 2nd half  18.8%
  
 The tie  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Larisa - half with most goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  6.3%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Larisa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Larisa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Panserraikos - half with most goals
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Panserraikos scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Panserraikos scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  37.5%
  
 T1|D  6.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.3%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  6.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Larisa, T2=Panserraikos, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Larisa, with T2 is marked the guest team Panserraikos, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Larisa) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Panserraikos) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  31.3%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  18.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  24.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Larisa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Larisa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Panserraikos score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Panserraikos to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Larisa wins to zero
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Larisa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Panserraikos wins to zero
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Panserraikos to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Larisa is host, Panserraikos is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.