Information for: Cremonese vs Padova

statarea, Cremonese vs Padova information

 General
Number of founded Cremonese matches: 1116
Number of founded Padova matches: 1173
Number of founded matches between Cremonese and Padova: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Cremonese

Cremonese logo
Full name Unione Sportiva Cremonese
Country  Italy
founded March 24, 1903
Padova

Padova logo
Full name Calcio Padova SpA
Country  Italy
founded 1910


 Team form at last then matches

Cremonese form
Graphic of <b>Cremonese</b> form
Padova form
Graphic of <b>Padova</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minParma02Cremonese
5  Simone Lottici Tessadri
41  Adin Licina
50Lautaro Valenti  
58  Adin Licina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Parma02Cremonese
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese03Modena
18Simone Pontisso  
24  Giacomo Olzer
30Fabio Gerli  
31  Giacomo Olzer
45  Giacomo Olzer
55  Giuseppe Caso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Cremonese03Modena
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minEmpoli10Cremonese
16  Jari Vandeputte
22Stiven Shpendi  
45  Matteo Bianchetti
60Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Empoli10Cremonese
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minCremonese20Sampdoria
23David Stueckler  
52Jari Vandeputte  
69Fabio Gerli  
71  Liam Henderson
71Giuseppe Pezzella  
90Tommaso Berti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Cremonese20Sampdoria
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCremonese11Cittadella
25Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/07/2026Cremonese11Cittadella
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCremonese40GIANA Erminio
8Unknown  
17Unknown  
75Unknown  
78Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Cremonese40GIANA Erminio
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCremonese14Como
20  Jesus Rodriguez
21Morten Thorsby  
36  Jesus Rodriguez
49  Alberto Moreno
51  Anastasios Douvikas
55Federico Bonazzoli  
61Jamie Vardy  
71Matteo Bianchetti  
71Alberto Grassi  
72Milan Djuric  
72David Okereke  
74  Lucas Da Cunha
76Jari Vandeputte  
81  Lucas Da Cunha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Cremonese14Como
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minUdinese01Cremonese
9  Jamie Vardy
51  Federico Bonazzoli
55  Tommaso Barbieri
66Hassane Kamara  
67Hassane Kamara  
90  Alberto Grassi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Udinese01Cremonese
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCremonese30Pisa
16  Rosen Bozhinov
23  Rosen Bozhinov
31Jamie Vardy  
49  Arturo Calabresi
51Federico Bonazzoli  
57  Felipe Loyola
86David Okereke  
89  Malthe Hojholt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Cremonese30Pisa
 
Match date: 04/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCremonese12Lazio
29Federico Bonazzoli  
40  Oliver Provstgaard
53  Gustav Isaksen
76Tommaso Barbieri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/05/2026Cremonese12Lazio
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minPadova11Verona
18Pietro Fusi  
24Christian Pastina  
25Andrias Edmundsson  
27  Tobias Slotsager
67  Amin Sarr
75Giovanni Giunti  
90Alessandro Capelli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Padova11Verona
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minPisa01Padova
35Isak Vural  
63  Pietro Fusi
72  Giovanni Giunti
78  Unknown
90  Alessandro Dellavalle

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Pisa01Padova
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minUdinese10Padova
32Jesper Karlstroem  
35Keinan Davis  
53Nicolo Zaniolo  
73Adam Buksa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Udinese10Padova
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMonza33Padova
48Unknown  
51  Unknown
60Unknown  
66  Unknown
68Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Monza33Padova
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minPadova13Ospitaletto

no action

25/07/2026Padova13Ospitaletto
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSassuolo41Padova
6Unknown  
7Unknown  
23  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/07/2026Sassuolo41Padova
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena34Padova
2  Luca Di Maggio
5Cristian Shpendi  
7Alberto Cerri  
13  Luca Di Maggio
17  Gianluca Caprari
45Cristian Shpendi  
50  Marco Perrotta
51Massimiliano Mangraviti  
70  Giovanni Giunti
84  Alessandro Seghetti
87  Christian Pastina
90Marco Olivieri  
90  Jonathan Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Cesena34Padova
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minPadova10Pescara
42  Andrea Cagnano
45Pietro Fusi  
63Francesco Belli  
79Lorenzo Villa  
90  Lorenzo Insigne
90Christian Pastina  
90  Davide Merola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Padova10Pescara
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minVirtus Entella10Padova
19  Giulio Favale
32Leonardo Benedetti  
53  Francesco Di Mariano
76Luigi Cuppone  
90  Lorenzo Villa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Virtus Entella10Padova
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minPadova10Reggiana
24  Tobias Reinhart
50  Simone Bonetti
80Alessandro Seghetti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Padova10Reggiana
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Italy - Serie B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Modena 2  2005-1  6
2. Mantova 2  2005-2  6
3. SSD Palermo 2  2004-2  6
4. Ascoli 2  1103-2  4
5. Cesena 2  1103-2  4
6. Sudtirol 2  1102-1  4
7. Padova 2  1102-1  4
8. Avellino 2  1014-2  3
9. Arezzo 2  1014-4  3
10. Pisa 2  1012-2  3
11. Empoli 2  1012-3  3
12. L. R. Vicenza 2  1013-5  3
13. Juve Stabia 2  1012-2  1
14. Benevento 2  0112-3  1
15. Carrarese 2  0112-3  1
16. Verona 2  0112-3  1
17. Sampdoria 2  0112-3  1
18. Catanzaro 2  0023-5  0
19. Virtus Entella 2  0021-3  0
20. Cremonese 2  0020-4  0

Italy - Serie B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Modena 2  2005-1  6
2. Mantova 2  2005-2  6
3. SSD Palermo 2  2004-2  6
4. Ascoli 2  1103-2  4
5. Cesena 2  1103-2  4
6. Sudtirol 2  1102-1  4
7. Padova 2  1102-1  4
8. Avellino 2  1014-2  3
9. Arezzo 2  1014-4  3
10. Pisa 2  1012-2  3
11. Empoli 2  1012-3  3
12. L. R. Vicenza 2  1013-5  3
13. Juve Stabia 2  1012-2  1
14. Benevento 2  0112-3  1
15. Carrarese 2  0112-3  1
16. Verona 2  0112-3  1
17. Sampdoria 2  0112-3  1
18. Catanzaro 2  0023-5  0
19. Virtus Entella 2  0021-3  0
20. Cremonese 2  0020-4  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Cremonese and Padova

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/02/2019Cremonese00Padova
 
Match date: 09/02/2019
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese00Padova
36  Merelli Davide
39  Morganella Michel
44  Andelkovic Sinisa
45Boultam Reda  
46Arini Mariano  
55  Cherubin Nicolo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2018Padova11Cremonese
 
Match date: 23/09/2018
Match type: Serie B

minPadova11Cremonese
17Cappelletti Daniel  
26Clemenza Luca  
62  Mogos Vasile
81  Claiton Machado
87Pulzetti Nico  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2016Padova21Cremonese
 
Match date: 23/03/2016
Match type: Lega Pro Group A

minPadova21Cremonese
6Sbraga Andrea  
24Baldassin Luca  
35  Brighenti Andrea

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2015Cremonese11Padova
 
Match date: 15/11/2015
Match type: Lega Pro Group A

minCremonese11Padova
19Forte Francesco  
61  Altinier Christian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2009Cremonese01Padova
 
Match date: 11/04/2009
Match type: Serie C1A

minCremonese01Padova

no action

details
16/11/2008Padova32Cremonese
 
Match date: 16/11/2008
Match type: Serie C1A

minPadova32Cremonese

no action

details
27/04/2008Cremonese22Padova
 
Match date: 27/04/2008
Match type: Serie C1A

minCremonese22Padova

no action

details
02/12/2007Padova23Cremonese
 
Match date: 02/12/2007
Match type: Serie C1A

minPadova23Cremonese

no action

details
11/03/2007Padova30Cremonese
 
Match date: 11/03/2007
Match type: Serie C1A

minPadova30Cremonese

no action

details
24/09/2006Cremonese02Padova
 
Match date: 24/09/2006
Match type: Serie C1A

minCremonese02Padova

no action

details
21/04/2001Cremonese20Padova
 
Match date: 21/04/2001
Match type: Serie C2A

minCremonese20Padova
1noname  
14noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2000Padova11Cremonese
 
Match date: 24/09/2000
Match type: Serie C2A

minPadova11Cremonese
18noname  
69  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/1997Padova22Cremonese
 
Match date: 09/03/1997
Match type: Division 2

minPadova22Cremonese
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/1996Cremonese00Padova
 
Match date: 13/10/1996
Match type: Division 2

minCremonese00Padova

no action

details
31/03/1996Padova12Cremonese
 
Match date: 31/03/1996
Match type: Division 1

minPadova12Cremonese
45  Florijancic
56  Florijancic
90Amoruso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/1995Cremonese21Padova
 
Match date: 26/11/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese21Padova
2Aloisi J.  
7  Giampietro
46Maspero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/1995Cremonese30Padova
 
Match date: 21/05/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese30Padova
15Chiesa  
21Milanese  
90Florijancic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/1995Padova32Cremonese
 
Match date: 08/01/1995
Match type: Division 1

minPadova32Cremonese
20Longhi  
41Longhi  
45  Pirri
73  Milanese
90Longhi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
38.9%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Cremonese:  5
Draw:  7
Padova:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Cremonese and GUEST is Padova

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/02/2019Cremonese00Padova
 
Match date: 09/02/2019
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese00Padova
36  Merelli Davide
39  Morganella Michel
44  Andelkovic Sinisa
45Boultam Reda  
46Arini Mariano  
55  Cherubin Nicolo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2015Cremonese11Padova
 
Match date: 15/11/2015
Match type: Lega Pro Group A

minCremonese11Padova
19Forte Francesco  
61  Altinier Christian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2009Cremonese01Padova
 
Match date: 11/04/2009
Match type: Serie C1A

minCremonese01Padova

no action

details
27/04/2008Cremonese22Padova
 
Match date: 27/04/2008
Match type: Serie C1A

minCremonese22Padova

no action

details
24/09/2006Cremonese02Padova
 
Match date: 24/09/2006
Match type: Serie C1A

minCremonese02Padova

no action

details
21/04/2001Cremonese20Padova
 
Match date: 21/04/2001
Match type: Serie C2A

minCremonese20Padova
1noname  
14noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/1996Cremonese00Padova
 
Match date: 13/10/1996
Match type: Division 2

minCremonese00Padova

no action

details
26/11/1995Cremonese21Padova
 
Match date: 26/11/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese21Padova
2Aloisi J.  
7  Giampietro
46Maspero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/1995Cremonese30Padova
 
Match date: 21/05/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese30Padova
15Chiesa  
21Milanese  
90Florijancic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Cremonese:  3
Draw:  4
Padova:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cremonese, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Padova and GUEST is Cremonese

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/09/2018Padova11Cremonese
 
Match date: 23/09/2018
Match type: Serie B

minPadova11Cremonese
17Cappelletti Daniel  
26Clemenza Luca  
62  Mogos Vasile
81  Claiton Machado
87Pulzetti Nico  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2016Padova21Cremonese
 
Match date: 23/03/2016
Match type: Lega Pro Group A

minPadova21Cremonese
6Sbraga Andrea  
24Baldassin Luca  
35  Brighenti Andrea

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2008Padova32Cremonese
 
Match date: 16/11/2008
Match type: Serie C1A

minPadova32Cremonese

no action

details
02/12/2007Padova23Cremonese
 
Match date: 02/12/2007
Match type: Serie C1A

minPadova23Cremonese

no action

details
11/03/2007Padova30Cremonese
 
Match date: 11/03/2007
Match type: Serie C1A

minPadova30Cremonese

no action

details
24/09/2000Padova11Cremonese
 
Match date: 24/09/2000
Match type: Serie C2A

minPadova11Cremonese
18noname  
69  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/1997Padova22Cremonese
 
Match date: 09/03/1997
Match type: Division 2

minPadova22Cremonese
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/1996Padova12Cremonese
 
Match date: 31/03/1996
Match type: Division 1

minPadova12Cremonese
45  Florijancic
56  Florijancic
90Amoruso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/1995Padova32Cremonese
 
Match date: 08/01/1995
Match type: Division 1

minPadova32Cremonese
20Longhi  
41Longhi  
45  Pirri
73  Milanese
90Longhi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Padova:  4
Draw:  3
Cremonese:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Padova, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Cremonese and Padova (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 2.5 goals
Padova to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Padova and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Padova over/under 0.5 goals
Padova to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Padova and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Padova over/under 1.5 goals
Padova to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Padova and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Padova over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  27.8%
  
 Both  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cremonese or Padova (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Padova (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Padova (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
5.6%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
50%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
27.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
16.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cremonese (1), draw (X), Padova (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Padova half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Padova.
Padova HT over/under 0.5 goals
Padova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPadova.
Padova HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  11.1%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Padova
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cremonese, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Padova. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Padova to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Padova not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Padova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Padova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Padova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Padova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  5.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Padova second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Padova, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Padova
Padova 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Padova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Padova, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPadova
Padova 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  5.6%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.6%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cremonese, with T2 is marked the guest team Padova, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cremonese) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Padova) wins the match.
Double results
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese - half with most goals
Padova - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Padova scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Padova scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Padova - half with most goals
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese to score in both halves
Padova score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Padova to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Padova to score in both halves
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
Padova wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Padova to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Padova wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Padova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cremonese is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 2.5 goals
Padova to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Padova over/under 0.5 goals
Padova to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Padova over/under 1.5 goals
Padova to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Padova over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cremonese or Padova (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Padova (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Padova (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cremonese (1), draw (X), Padova (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Padova half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Padova.
Padova HT over/under 0.5 goals
Padova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPadova.
Padova HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Padova
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cremonese, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Padova. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Padova to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Padova not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Padova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Padova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Padova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Padova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Padova second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Padova, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Padova
Padova 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Padova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Padova, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPadova
Padova 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cremonese, with T2 is marked the guest team Padova, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cremonese) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Padova) wins the match.
Double results
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese half with most goals
Padova - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Padova scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Padova scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Padova half with most goals
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese score in both halves
Padova score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Padova to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Padova score in both halves
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
Padova wins to zero
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Padova to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Padova wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Padova is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 2.5 goals
Padova to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Padova over/under 0.5 goals
Padova to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Padova over/under 1.5 goals
Padova to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Padova over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  11.1%
  
 Both  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cremonese or Padova (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cremonese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cremonese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Padova.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Padova.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Padova.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Padova.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Padova.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Padova.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Padova (1), draw (X), Cremonese (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Padova half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Padova.
Padova HT over/under 0.5 goals
Padova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPadova.
Padova HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Padova
 
 Cremonese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Padova, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cremonese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Padova, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Padova or Cremonese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Padova not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Padova, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Padova or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Padova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Padova, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Padova or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Padova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Padova second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Padova, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPadova
Padova 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Padova second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Padova, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPadova
Padova 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  22.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Padova, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Padova, with T2 is marked the guest team Cremonese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Padova) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cremonese) wins the match.
Double results
Padova - half with most goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  55.6%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Padova scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Padova scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Padova half with most goals
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese half with most goals
Padova score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Padova to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Padova score in both halves
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese score in both halves
Padova wins to zero
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Padova to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Padova wins to zero
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Padova is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Cremonese and Padova (Cremonese is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Padova to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Padova to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Padova to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cremonese or Padova (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Padova (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Padova (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Padova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cremonese (1), draw (X), Padova (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.

Padova half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Padova.
Padova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPadova.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Padova
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cremonese, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Padova. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Padova to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Padova not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Padova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Padova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Padova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Padova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Padova second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Padova, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Padova
Padova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Padova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Padova, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPadova

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Padova - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Padova scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Padova scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Padova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cremonese, with T2 is marked the guest team Padova, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cremonese) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Padova) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Padova score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Padova to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Padova wins to zero
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Padova to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Padova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.