Information for: Club Tijuana (w) vs Pachuca (w)

statarea, Club Tijuana (w) vs Pachuca (w) information

 General
Number of founded Club Tijuana (w) matches: 635
Number of founded Pachuca (w) matches: 1062
Number of founded matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w): 33

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Club Tijuana (w)

Club Tijuana logo
Full name Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
Country  Mexico
founded January 10, 2007
Pachuca (w)

Pachuca logo
Full name Pachuca Club de Fútbol
Country  Mexico
founded 28 November 1901


 Team form at last then matches

Club Tijuana (w) form
Graphic of <b>Club Tijuana (w)</b> form
Pachuca (w) form
Graphic of <b>Pachuca (w)</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minClub Tijuana20U.N.A.M. - Pumas
12  Adalberto Carrasquilla
33Ivan Oswaldo Tona Olmeda  
53Gilberto Mora  
59  Pablo Bennevendo
81Gilberto Mora  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Club Tijuana20U.N.A.M. - Pumas
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minGuadalajara-Chivas52Club Tijuana
8Efrain Alvarez  
23Santiago Sandoval Gonzalez  
31Ricardo Marin  
45  Ramiro Arciga
45Ricardo Marin  
50Miguel Gomez  
59Roberto Alvarado  
69Diego Campillo  
73Luis Romo  
75  Elias Manoel
90  Elias Manoel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Guadalajara-Chivas52Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minClub Tijuana21Cruz Azul
44Ignacio Rivero  
45  Nicolas Ibanez
49  Osinachi Ebere
54Gilberto Mora  
56Adonis Preciado  
57Ignacio Rivero  
60  Alan Montes
74  Jeremy Marquez
80  Jose Paradela

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Club Tijuana21Cruz Azul
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minPortland Timbers31Club Tijuana
19  Mourad El Ghezouani
36  Alan Vega
40Kevin Kelsy  
41Kamal Miller  
45Kristoffer Velde  
64Antony Alves Santos  
77Ariel Lassister  
90Joao Ortiz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Portland Timbers31Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minSan Diego10Club Tijuana
22Bryan Zamble  
45Anibal Godoy  
45  Jackson Porozo
73Manu Duah  
78  Francisco Gonzalez
87  Alejandro Gonzalez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/08/2026San Diego10Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minAustin FC20Club Tijuana
16Joseph Rosales  
22  Rafael Fernandez
36Oleksandr Svatok  
45Jon Gallagher  
51Mateja Djordjevic  
64Myrto Uzuni  
69  Ivan Oswaldo Tona Olmeda
86  Ignacio Rivero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Austin FC20Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minAtletico San Luis00Club Tijuana
14Miguel Garcia  
33  Ivan Oswaldo Tona Olmeda
67  Pablo Ortiz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Atletico San Luis00Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minClub Tijuana10Leon
28  Daniel Arcila
43  Bryan Colula
53Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Club Tijuana10Leon
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minClub Tijuana31U.A.N.L. - Tigres
32Ramiro Arciga  
45  Rodrigo Aguirre
56  Osiel Herrera
69  Vladimir Lorona
69Jackson Porozo  
69Adonis Preciado  
69  Fernando Gorriaran
85  Nahuel Guzman
90Mourad El Ghezouani  
90  Juan Pablo Vigon
90Mourad El Ghezouani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026Club Tijuana31U.A.N.L. - Tigres
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSan Jose Earthquakes12Club Tijuana

no action

04/07/2026San Jose Earthquakes12Club Tijuana
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minPachuca11Guadalajara-Chivas
3  Roberto Alvarado
25Oussama Idrissi  
32Francisco Venegas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Pachuca11Guadalajara-Chivas
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minAtletico San Luis11Pachuca
19  Sergio Barreto
33  Eduardo Bauermann
36  Robert Kenedy Nunes Do Nascimento
83Luis Najera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Atletico San Luis11Pachuca
 
Match date: 18/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minPachuca23Puebla
16  Emiliano Gomez
33  Kevin Velasco
42Jose Salomon Rondon  
63Jose Salomon Rondon  
90  Facundo Almada

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/08/2026Pachuca23Puebla
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minCharlotte01Pachuca
62Nathan Byrne  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/08/2026Charlotte01Pachuca
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minColumbus Crew21Pachuca
14  Sergio Barreto
19Brais Mendez  
36Malte Amundsen  
45Daniel Gazdag  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Columbus Crew21Pachuca
 
Match date: 04/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minFC Cincinnati31Pachuca
7  Adrian Alcaraz
15  Carlos Sanchez
18Evander Ferreira  
30  Sergio Barreto
39Pavel Bucha  
51Brian Anunga  
68Gerardo Valenzuela  
70Kenji Mboma Dem  
76Evander Ferreira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/08/2026FC Cincinnati31Pachuca
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minLeon10Pachuca
24Fernando Beltran  
32Juan Guevara  
34  Oussama Idrissi
37Sebastian Vegas  
41Daniel Arcila  
52  Francisco Venegas
62  Christian Rivera
75  Eduardo Bauermann
86  Sergio Barreto
86  Carlos Moreno
86Rodrigo Echeverria  
88  Adrian Alcaraz
90  Alan Mozo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Leon10Pachuca
 
Match date: 27/07/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minPachuca12Queretaro FC
3Jose Salomon Rondon  
34  Bayron Duarte
49Robert Kenedy Nunes Do Nascimento  
58  Ali Avila
74Carlos Sanchez  
77  Lucas Nicolas Abascia
90  Carlos Villanueva
90  Ali Avila

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/07/2026Pachuca12Queretaro FC
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minU.N.A.M. - Pumas03Pachuca
21  Elias Montiel
32  Jose Salomon Rondon
55Pedro Vite  
80  Jose Salomon Rondon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026U.N.A.M. - Pumas03Pachuca
 
Match date: 18/05/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura Playoffs

minU.N.A.M. - Pumas10Pachuca
29Nathan Silva  
56Jordan Carrillo  
62  Robert Kenedy Nunes Do Nascimento
68Ruben Duarte  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/05/2026U.N.A.M. - Pumas10Pachuca
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Mexico - Liga Mx Apertura 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Club America 6  51012-2  16
2. Toluca 6  41112-4  13
3. Club Tijuana 6  41110-7  13
4. Atlas 6  4029-8  12
5. Guadalajara-Chivas 6  3219-6  11
6. Queretaro FC 6  3129-7  10
7. Leon 6  3128-6  10
8. Puebla 6  3129-9  10
9. Monterrey 6  30313-10  9
10. Cruz Azul 6  30311-11  9
11. U.N.A.M. - Pumas 6  2228-8  8
12. Necaxa 6  2138-11  7
13. Atletico San Luis 6  1328-10  6
14. Atlante 6  1326-8  6
15. Pachuca 6  1238-8  5
16. U.A.N.L. - Tigres 6  1238-10  5
17. Santos Laguna 6  0154-11  1
18. FC Juarez 6  0063-19  0

Mexico - Liga Mx Apertura 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Club America 6  51012-2  16
2. Toluca 6  41112-4  13
3. Club Tijuana 6  41110-7  13
4. Atlas 6  4029-8  12
5. Guadalajara-Chivas 6  3219-6  11
6. Queretaro FC 6  3129-7  10
7. Leon 6  3128-6  10
8. Puebla 6  3129-9  10
9. Monterrey 6  30313-10  9
10. Cruz Azul 6  30311-11  9
11. U.N.A.M. - Pumas 6  2228-8  8
12. Necaxa 6  2138-11  7
13. Atletico San Luis 6  1328-10  6
14. Atlante 6  1326-8  6
15. Pachuca 6  1238-8  5
16. U.A.N.L. - Tigres 6  1238-10  5
17. Santos Laguna 6  0154-11  1
18. FC Juarez 6  0063-19  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/04/2026Club Tijuana31Pachuca
 
Match date: 23/04/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minClub Tijuana31Pachuca
31  Cristobal Alfaro
34Gilberto Mora  
37Diego Abreu  
62  Victor Guzman
64Rafael Fernandez  
79  Sergio Rodriguez
82Josef Martinez  
84Rafael Fernandez  
87Ivan Oswaldo Tona Olmeda  
87  Enner Valencia
90  Enner Valencia
90  Victor Guzman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2025Pachuca02Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 17/08/2025
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minPachuca02Club Tijuana
12  Jackson Porozo
18Alan Bautista  
33  Gilberto Mora
44Carlos Sanchez  
45  Frank Boya
45Elias Montiel  
45  Kevin Castaneda
47  Pablo Ortiz
52Oussama Idrissi  
53  Ramiro Arciga
63  Domingo Blanco
90  Antonio Rodriguez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2025Pachuca41Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 17/03/2025
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca41Club Tijuana
26Homenchenko Santiago  
33Kennedy John  
36  Porozo Jackson
45Kennedy John  
55Salomon Rondon Jose  
62Idrissi Oussama  
77  Mejia Aaron
85Dominguez Figueroa Alexei  
89  Zuniga Jose
90Sigala Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024Club Tijuana21Pachuca
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: Liga Premier-serie A Championship Playoff

minClub Tijuana21Pachuca
30Castaneda Kevin  
30  Deossa Nelson
31  Gonzalez Owen
61Hernendez Jesus  
67Alvarez Efrain  
80  Gomez Jesus
90Reynoso Emanuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2024Pachuca32Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 04/02/2024
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca32Club Tijuana
18Rodriguez Miguel  
26  Rodriguez Lucas
28Idrissi Oussama  
31Contreras Ari  
33  Rivera Christian
33Barreto Sergio  
35Almada Guillermo  
43  Rivera Christian
55Idrissi Oussama  
65Salomon Rondon Jose  
74  Castaneda Kevin
76  Madrigal Fernando
85  Gonzalez Carlos
90Lopez Javier  
90  Fernandez Rafael
90  Contreras Francisco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023Club Tijuana23Pachuca
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minClub Tijuana23Pachuca
20  Terans David
45Madrigal Fernando  
53  Sanchez Erick
58  Ortiz Celso
59  Sanchez Erick
66  Sanchez Erick
71  Sanchez Erick
80  Pedraza Pedro
80  Idrissi Oussama
81Castaneda Kevin  
83  Gonzalez Owen
90  Rodriguez Miguel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2023Club Tijuana20Pachuca
 
Match date: 27/02/2023
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minClub Tijuana20Pachuca
13Valenzuela Carlos  
22  Isais Mauricio
26Lopez Lisandro  
28Diaz Nicolas  
30Pedro Canelo Alexis  
36  Alvarez Kevin
43Pedro Canelo Alexis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2022Pachuca61Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 12/09/2022
Match type: Liga De Expansion Mx Championship Finals

minPachuca61Club Tijuana
20Ibarra Romario  
22Sanchez Erick  
32  Rodriguez Lucas
46  Pedro Canelo Alexis
52Sanchez Erick  
72Hurtado Aviles  
73Ibanez Nicolas  
81Luna Israel  
84Hinestroza Marino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2022Pachuca00Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 12/04/2022
Match type: Liga MX Clausura

minPachuca00Club Tijuana
8Hurtado Aviles  
40  Tercero Eduardo
50  Rivera Christian
55  Vazquez Jose
81  Alcala Gil
86Murillo Oscar  
90Navarro Fernando  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021Club Tijuana32Pachuca
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: Liga Premier-Serie B Apertura Final Stage

minClub Tijuana32Pachuca
24  Gonzalez Bryan
45Murillo Oscar  
45Ruiz Marcel  
51  Moreno Yairo
54  De La Rosa Roberto
57Manotas Mauro  
60  Chavez Luis
83Moreno Yairo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2021Pachuca21Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 09/03/2021
Match type: Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

minPachuca21Club Tijuana
17  Angulo Brayan
35  Castillo Fabian
40Ismael Sosa Victor  
42Alvarez Kevin  
77  Angel Sansores Miguel
90Calzadilla Luis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2020Club Tijuana02Pachuca
 
Match date: 31/10/2020
Match type: Liga MX Guard1anes

minClub Tijuana02Pachuca
4Lorona  
32Cortizo  
36  Guzman
66  Ismael Sosa
73  De La Rosa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2020Club Tijuana32Pachuca
 
Match date: 14/03/2020
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana32Pachuca
24Cardona Edwin  
26  Jara Franco
36Gonzalez Leandro  
39Barbieri Miguel  
45  Sambueza Rubens
51Lainez Mauro  
57Gonzalez Leandro  
58Castro Alexis  
61  Hernandez Jorge
70  Jara Franco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2019Pachuca41Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 22/09/2019
Match type: Liga Mx Femenil

minPachuca41Club Tijuana
9Jara Franco  
16Ibarra Romario  
16  Velazquez Julian
28Guzman Victor  
53Sambueza Rubens  
74Aguirre Erick  
77  Rivero Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2019Pachuca40Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 09/03/2019
Match type: Clausura

minPachuca40Club Tijuana
10Barreiro Jaine  
15Ulloa Leonardo  
20Hernandez Jorge  
49Cardona Edwin  
54Cardona Edwin  
60  Rodriguez Diego
73  Nahuelpan Ariel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2019Club Tijuana21Pachuca
 
Match date: 20/02/2019
Match type: Copa MX Clausura

minClub Tijuana21Pachuca
3Bou Gustavo  
45  Ulloa Leonardo
52Braghieri Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2019Pachuca21Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 24/01/2019
Match type: Copa MX Clausura

minPachuca21Club Tijuana
25Figueroa Francisco  
41Hernandez Edwin  
90  Hernandez Edwin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2018Club Tijuana10Pachuca
 
Match date: 23/09/2018
Match type: Apertura

minClub Tijuana10Pachuca
23Rodriguez Diego  
28  Barreiro Jaine
41Rivero Ignacio  
46Torres Erick  
50Bolanos Miller  
54  Jara Franco
85Torres Erick  
90  Barreiro Jaine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2018Pachuca20Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 15/02/2018
Match type: Clausura

minPachuca20Club Tijuana
21Sagal Angelo  
26Murillo Oscar  
54  Mendoza Luis
60Gutierrez Erick  
75  Perez Damian
89Gutierrez Erick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2017Pachuca40Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 09/11/2017
Match type: Copa MX Apertura

minPachuca40Club Tijuana
15Jara Franco  
15  Valenzuela Juan
36Guzman Victor  
42Honda Keisuke  
66Guzman Victor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2017Club Tijuana21Pachuca
 
Match date: 26/08/2017
Match type: Apertura

minClub Tijuana21Pachuca
13  Guzman Victor
25Perez Damian  
43Bou Gustavo  
62Musto Damian  
64  Martinez Joaquin
67  Lopez Raul
77Donattii Alejandro  
82Malcorra Victor  
87Musto Damian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2017Club Tijuana23Pachuca
 
Match date: 04/03/2017
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana23Pachuca
6Corona Joe  
12Orozco Michael  
35  Garcia Emmanuel
42Perez Damian  
51  Alvarado Roberto
61  Jara Franco
70  Rodriguez Braian
73Malcorra Victor  
74  Urretaviscaya Jonathan
77Corona Joe  
90Caraglio Milton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2016Pachuca22Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 18/09/2016
Match type: Apertura

minPachuca22Club Tijuana
22Guzman Victor  
26Medina John  
30  Moreno Dayro
33  Rodriguez Guido
35Gutierrez Erick  
49Lozano Hirving  
50  Malcorra Victor
65Hernandez Jorge  
69  Gutierrez Kevin
73Lozano Hirving  
90  Caraglio Milton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2016Club Tijuana11Pachuca
 
Match date: 09/01/2016
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana11Pachuca
2Gandolfi Javier  
20Guzman Carlos  
23Hauche Gabriel  
44  Jara Franco
66  Lozano Hirving
67  Rodriguez Hugo
79  Medina John
81  Rodriguez Hugo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2015Pachuca21Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 26/07/2015
Match type: Apertura

minPachuca21Club Tijuana
21Nahuelpan Ariel  
36  Nunez Juan
61Mosquera Aquivaldo  
63  Flores Felipe
67  Arriola Paul
77Urretaviscaya Jonathan  
90  Salinas Rodrigo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2015Club Tijuana32Pachuca
 
Match date: 28/02/2015
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana32Pachuca
11  De Buen D.
36  Pizarro R.
37Gandolfi J.  
37  Mosquera A.
43  Salinas R.
56Arango J.  
58  Mosquera A.
82Arango J.  
90Moreno D.  
90Moreno D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2014Pachuca11Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 14/09/2014
Match type: Apertura

minPachuca11Club Tijuana
12Lozano H.  
19  Moreno A.
26  Guemez J.
64  Gandolfi J.
79  Pellerano C.
88  Suacedo C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2014Pachuca21Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 19/01/2014
Match type: Clausura

minPachuca21Club Tijuana
6  Pellerano C.
15Esqueda E.  
16  Benedetto D.
67Valencia E.  
74Ayovi W.  
78  Pellerano C.
83Damm J.  
90Valencia E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2013Club Tijuana10Pachuca
 
Match date: 31/07/2013
Match type: Apertura

minClub Tijuana10Pachuca
28  Cortes E.
49Olsina D.  
70Castillo E.  
77  Herrera M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2013Club Tijuana20Pachuca
 
Match date: 27/01/2013
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana20Pachuca
9  Reyna A.
17Castillo E.  
30  Arreola D.
37  Vidrio N.
54Pellerano C.  
57Moreno A.  
76  Hernandez J.
80Suacedo C.  
84Enriquez R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2012Pachuca22Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 12/08/2012
Match type: Apertura

minPachuca22Club Tijuana
16  Aguilar P.
34  Aguilar P.
54  Pellerano C.
61Borja F.  
64Da Silva P.  
66  Arce F.
69  Martinez F.
83  Martinez F.
89Castillo N.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2012Pachuca10Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 31/03/2012
Match type: Clausura

minPachuca10Club Tijuana
62Munoz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2011Club Tijuana32Pachuca
 
Match date: 16/10/2011
Match type: Apertura

minClub Tijuana32Pachuca
22  Abrego
43Enriquez  
49Santiago  
63  Hernandez
69Santiago  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.4%
 
15.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  33
Club Tijuana (w):  13
Draw:  5
Pachuca (w):  15
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Club Tijuana (w) and GUEST is Pachuca (w)

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/04/2026Club Tijuana31Pachuca
 
Match date: 23/04/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minClub Tijuana31Pachuca
31  Cristobal Alfaro
34Gilberto Mora  
37Diego Abreu  
62  Victor Guzman
64Rafael Fernandez  
79  Sergio Rodriguez
82Josef Martinez  
84Rafael Fernandez  
87Ivan Oswaldo Tona Olmeda  
87  Enner Valencia
90  Enner Valencia
90  Victor Guzman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024Club Tijuana21Pachuca
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: Liga Premier-serie A Championship Playoff

minClub Tijuana21Pachuca
30Castaneda Kevin  
30  Deossa Nelson
31  Gonzalez Owen
61Hernendez Jesus  
67Alvarez Efrain  
80  Gomez Jesus
90Reynoso Emanuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023Club Tijuana23Pachuca
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minClub Tijuana23Pachuca
20  Terans David
45Madrigal Fernando  
53  Sanchez Erick
58  Ortiz Celso
59  Sanchez Erick
66  Sanchez Erick
71  Sanchez Erick
80  Pedraza Pedro
80  Idrissi Oussama
81Castaneda Kevin  
83  Gonzalez Owen
90  Rodriguez Miguel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2023Club Tijuana20Pachuca
 
Match date: 27/02/2023
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minClub Tijuana20Pachuca
13Valenzuela Carlos  
22  Isais Mauricio
26Lopez Lisandro  
28Diaz Nicolas  
30Pedro Canelo Alexis  
36  Alvarez Kevin
43Pedro Canelo Alexis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021Club Tijuana32Pachuca
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: Liga Premier-Serie B Apertura Final Stage

minClub Tijuana32Pachuca
24  Gonzalez Bryan
45Murillo Oscar  
45Ruiz Marcel  
51  Moreno Yairo
54  De La Rosa Roberto
57Manotas Mauro  
60  Chavez Luis
83Moreno Yairo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2020Club Tijuana02Pachuca
 
Match date: 31/10/2020
Match type: Liga MX Guard1anes

minClub Tijuana02Pachuca
4Lorona  
32Cortizo  
36  Guzman
66  Ismael Sosa
73  De La Rosa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2020Club Tijuana32Pachuca
 
Match date: 14/03/2020
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana32Pachuca
24Cardona Edwin  
26  Jara Franco
36Gonzalez Leandro  
39Barbieri Miguel  
45  Sambueza Rubens
51Lainez Mauro  
57Gonzalez Leandro  
58Castro Alexis  
61  Hernandez Jorge
70  Jara Franco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2019Club Tijuana21Pachuca
 
Match date: 20/02/2019
Match type: Copa MX Clausura

minClub Tijuana21Pachuca
3Bou Gustavo  
45  Ulloa Leonardo
52Braghieri Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2018Club Tijuana10Pachuca
 
Match date: 23/09/2018
Match type: Apertura

minClub Tijuana10Pachuca
23Rodriguez Diego  
28  Barreiro Jaine
41Rivero Ignacio  
46Torres Erick  
50Bolanos Miller  
54  Jara Franco
85Torres Erick  
90  Barreiro Jaine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2017Club Tijuana21Pachuca
 
Match date: 26/08/2017
Match type: Apertura

minClub Tijuana21Pachuca
13  Guzman Victor
25Perez Damian  
43Bou Gustavo  
62Musto Damian  
64  Martinez Joaquin
67  Lopez Raul
77Donattii Alejandro  
82Malcorra Victor  
87Musto Damian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2017Club Tijuana23Pachuca
 
Match date: 04/03/2017
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana23Pachuca
6Corona Joe  
12Orozco Michael  
35  Garcia Emmanuel
42Perez Damian  
51  Alvarado Roberto
61  Jara Franco
70  Rodriguez Braian
73Malcorra Victor  
74  Urretaviscaya Jonathan
77Corona Joe  
90Caraglio Milton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2016Club Tijuana11Pachuca
 
Match date: 09/01/2016
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana11Pachuca
2Gandolfi Javier  
20Guzman Carlos  
23Hauche Gabriel  
44  Jara Franco
66  Lozano Hirving
67  Rodriguez Hugo
79  Medina John
81  Rodriguez Hugo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2015Club Tijuana32Pachuca
 
Match date: 28/02/2015
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana32Pachuca
11  De Buen D.
36  Pizarro R.
37Gandolfi J.  
37  Mosquera A.
43  Salinas R.
56Arango J.  
58  Mosquera A.
82Arango J.  
90Moreno D.  
90Moreno D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2013Club Tijuana10Pachuca
 
Match date: 31/07/2013
Match type: Apertura

minClub Tijuana10Pachuca
28  Cortes E.
49Olsina D.  
70Castillo E.  
77  Herrera M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2013Club Tijuana20Pachuca
 
Match date: 27/01/2013
Match type: Clausura

minClub Tijuana20Pachuca
9  Reyna A.
17Castillo E.  
30  Arreola D.
37  Vidrio N.
54Pellerano C.  
57Moreno A.  
76  Hernandez J.
80Suacedo C.  
84Enriquez R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2011Club Tijuana32Pachuca
 
Match date: 16/10/2011
Match type: Apertura

minClub Tijuana32Pachuca
22  Abrego
43Enriquez  
49Santiago  
63  Hernandez
69Santiago  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
6.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Club Tijuana (w):  12
Draw:  1
Pachuca (w):  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Club Tijuana (w), played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Pachuca (w) and GUEST is Club Tijuana (w)

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/08/2025Pachuca02Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 17/08/2025
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minPachuca02Club Tijuana
12  Jackson Porozo
18Alan Bautista  
33  Gilberto Mora
44Carlos Sanchez  
45  Frank Boya
45Elias Montiel  
45  Kevin Castaneda
47  Pablo Ortiz
52Oussama Idrissi  
53  Ramiro Arciga
63  Domingo Blanco
90  Antonio Rodriguez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2025Pachuca41Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 17/03/2025
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca41Club Tijuana
26Homenchenko Santiago  
33Kennedy John  
36  Porozo Jackson
45Kennedy John  
55Salomon Rondon Jose  
62Idrissi Oussama  
77  Mejia Aaron
85Dominguez Figueroa Alexei  
89  Zuniga Jose
90Sigala Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2024Pachuca32Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 04/02/2024
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca32Club Tijuana
18Rodriguez Miguel  
26  Rodriguez Lucas
28Idrissi Oussama  
31Contreras Ari  
33  Rivera Christian
33Barreto Sergio  
35Almada Guillermo  
43  Rivera Christian
55Idrissi Oussama  
65Salomon Rondon Jose  
74  Castaneda Kevin
76  Madrigal Fernando
85  Gonzalez Carlos
90Lopez Javier  
90  Fernandez Rafael
90  Contreras Francisco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2022Pachuca61Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 12/09/2022
Match type: Liga De Expansion Mx Championship Finals

minPachuca61Club Tijuana
20Ibarra Romario  
22Sanchez Erick  
32  Rodriguez Lucas
46  Pedro Canelo Alexis
52Sanchez Erick  
72Hurtado Aviles  
73Ibanez Nicolas  
81Luna Israel  
84Hinestroza Marino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2022Pachuca00Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 12/04/2022
Match type: Liga MX Clausura

minPachuca00Club Tijuana
8Hurtado Aviles  
40  Tercero Eduardo
50  Rivera Christian
55  Vazquez Jose
81  Alcala Gil
86Murillo Oscar  
90Navarro Fernando  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2021Pachuca21Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 09/03/2021
Match type: Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

minPachuca21Club Tijuana
17  Angulo Brayan
35  Castillo Fabian
40Ismael Sosa Victor  
42Alvarez Kevin  
77  Angel Sansores Miguel
90Calzadilla Luis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2019Pachuca41Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 22/09/2019
Match type: Liga Mx Femenil

minPachuca41Club Tijuana
9Jara Franco  
16Ibarra Romario  
16  Velazquez Julian
28Guzman Victor  
53Sambueza Rubens  
74Aguirre Erick  
77  Rivero Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2019Pachuca40Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 09/03/2019
Match type: Clausura

minPachuca40Club Tijuana
10Barreiro Jaine  
15Ulloa Leonardo  
20Hernandez Jorge  
49Cardona Edwin  
54Cardona Edwin  
60  Rodriguez Diego
73  Nahuelpan Ariel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2019Pachuca21Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 24/01/2019
Match type: Copa MX Clausura

minPachuca21Club Tijuana
25Figueroa Francisco  
41Hernandez Edwin  
90  Hernandez Edwin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2018Pachuca20Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 15/02/2018
Match type: Clausura

minPachuca20Club Tijuana
21Sagal Angelo  
26Murillo Oscar  
54  Mendoza Luis
60Gutierrez Erick  
75  Perez Damian
89Gutierrez Erick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2017Pachuca40Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 09/11/2017
Match type: Copa MX Apertura

minPachuca40Club Tijuana
15Jara Franco  
15  Valenzuela Juan
36Guzman Victor  
42Honda Keisuke  
66Guzman Victor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2016Pachuca22Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 18/09/2016
Match type: Apertura

minPachuca22Club Tijuana
22Guzman Victor  
26Medina John  
30  Moreno Dayro
33  Rodriguez Guido
35Gutierrez Erick  
49Lozano Hirving  
50  Malcorra Victor
65Hernandez Jorge  
69  Gutierrez Kevin
73Lozano Hirving  
90  Caraglio Milton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2015Pachuca21Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 26/07/2015
Match type: Apertura

minPachuca21Club Tijuana
21Nahuelpan Ariel  
36  Nunez Juan
61Mosquera Aquivaldo  
63  Flores Felipe
67  Arriola Paul
77Urretaviscaya Jonathan  
90  Salinas Rodrigo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2014Pachuca11Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 14/09/2014
Match type: Apertura

minPachuca11Club Tijuana
12Lozano H.  
19  Moreno A.
26  Guemez J.
64  Gandolfi J.
79  Pellerano C.
88  Suacedo C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2014Pachuca21Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 19/01/2014
Match type: Clausura

minPachuca21Club Tijuana
6  Pellerano C.
15Esqueda E.  
16  Benedetto D.
67Valencia E.  
74Ayovi W.  
78  Pellerano C.
83Damm J.  
90Valencia E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2012Pachuca22Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 12/08/2012
Match type: Apertura

minPachuca22Club Tijuana
16  Aguilar P.
34  Aguilar P.
54  Pellerano C.
61Borja F.  
64Da Silva P.  
66  Arce F.
69  Martinez F.
83  Martinez F.
89Castillo N.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2012Pachuca10Club Tijuana
 
Match date: 31/03/2012
Match type: Clausura

minPachuca10Club Tijuana
62Munoz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70.6%
 
23.5%
 
5.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Pachuca (w):  12
Draw:  4
Club Tijuana (w):  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Pachuca (w), played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w) (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.9%
  
 Under  12.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60.6%
  
 Even  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) over/under 0.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48.5%
  
 Under  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) over/under 1.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.2%
  
 Under  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) over/under 2.5 goals
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pachuca (w) and Club Tijuana (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pachuca (w) and Club Tijuana (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.6%
  
 Under  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pachuca (w) and Club Tijuana (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24.2%
  
 Under  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3%
  
 Only one  30.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.1%
  
 2-3  42.4%
  
 4+  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w) (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pachuca (w) (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24.2%
 
45.5%
 
30.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w) (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pachuca (w) (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
12.1%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.2%
  
 No goal  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.4%
  
 No goal  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  51.5%
  
 No goal  48.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.4%
  
 No goal  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.5%
  
 No goal  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.1%
 
75.8%
 
15.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.1%
 
45.5%
 
39.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.2%
 
39.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
21.2%
 
42.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.3%
 
18.2%
 
48.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
15.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.2%
 
39.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Club Tijuana (w) (1), draw (X), Pachuca (w) (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.8%
  
 Under  21.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48.5%
  
 Under  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Club Tijuana (w) HT over/under 0.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.1%
  
 Under  93.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w).
Club Tijuana (w) HT over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.6%
  
 Under  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pachuca (w).
Pachuca (w) HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPachuca (w).
Pachuca (w) HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.2%
  
 1  24.2%
  
 2+  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.4%
 
51.5%
 
6.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Club Tijuana (w), the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pachuca (w). The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  51.5%
  
 T2 or D  60.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.6%
  
 T1 or D  60.6%
  
 T2 or D  75.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  84.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.1%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  27.3%
  
 31-40  12.1%
  
 41-50  15.2%
  
 51-60  3%
  
 61-70  6.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Club Tijuana (w) second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.6%
  
 Under  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Club Tijuana (w), 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w)
Club Tijuana (w) 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Club Tijuana (w), 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w)
Club Tijuana (w) 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca (w) second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.6%
  
 Under  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pachuca (w), 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pachuca (w)
Pachuca (w) 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.2%
  
 Under  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pachuca (w), 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca (w)
Pachuca (w) 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.3%
  
 2nd half  51.5%
  
 The tie  15.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  3%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  24.2%
  
 D|D  12.1%
  
 D|T2  3%
  
 T2|T1  3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Club Tijuana (w), with T2 is marked the guest team Pachuca (w), and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Club Tijuana (w)) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pachuca (w)) wins the match.
Double results
Club Tijuana (w) - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  39.4%
  
 The tie  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Club Tijuana (w) scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Club Tijuana (w) scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Club Tijuana (w) - half with most goals
Pachuca (w) - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  24.2%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pachuca (w) scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pachuca (w) scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pachuca (w) - half with most goals
Club Tijuana (w) score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.3%
  
 No  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Club Tijuana (w) to score in both halves
Pachuca (w) score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  39.4%
  
 No  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca (w) to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pachuca (w) to score in both halves
Club Tijuana (w) wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.2%
  
 No  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Tijuana (w) to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Club Tijuana (w) wins to zero
Pachuca (w) wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.2%
  
 No  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca (w) to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pachuca (w) wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  51.5%
  
 No  48.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w)
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.2%
  
 No  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  68.8%
  
 Even  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.8%
  
 Under  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) over/under 0.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) over/under 1.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) over/under 2.5 goals
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  31.3%
  
 Both  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  43.8%
  
 4+  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w) (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pachuca (w) (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
56.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w) (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pachuca (w) (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
18.8%
 
81.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
81.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
18.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
68.8%
 
6.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
18.8%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Club Tijuana (w) (1), draw (X), Pachuca (w) (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Club Tijuana (w) HT over/under 0.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w).
Club Tijuana (w) HT over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pachuca (w).
Pachuca (w) HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPachuca (w).
Pachuca (w) HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
31.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Club Tijuana (w), the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pachuca (w). The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.3%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.3%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  31.3%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Club Tijuana (w) second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Club Tijuana (w), 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w)
Club Tijuana (w) 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Club Tijuana (w), 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w)
Club Tijuana (w) 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca (w) second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pachuca (w), 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pachuca (w)
Pachuca (w) 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pachuca (w), 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca (w)
Pachuca (w) 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  68.8%
  
 The tie  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  12.5%
  
 D|T1  50%
  
 D|D  6.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  6.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  6.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Club Tijuana (w), with T2 is marked the guest team Pachuca (w), and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Club Tijuana (w)) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pachuca (w)) wins the match.
Double results
Club Tijuana (w) - half with most goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Club Tijuana (w) scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Club Tijuana (w) scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Club Tijuana (w) half with most goals
Pachuca (w) - half with most goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pachuca (w) scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pachuca (w) scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pachuca (w) half with most goals
Club Tijuana (w) score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.8%
  
 No  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Club Tijuana (w) score in both halves
Pachuca (w) score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca (w) to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pachuca (w) score in both halves
Club Tijuana (w) wins to zero
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Tijuana (w) to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Club Tijuana (w) wins to zero
Pachuca (w) wins to zero
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca (w) to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pachuca (w) wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  68.8%
  
 No  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Pachuca (w) is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.2%
  
 Under  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) over/under 0.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) over/under 1.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) over/under 2.5 goals
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.2%
  
 Under  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  29.4%
  
 Both  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.8%
  
 2-3  41.2%
  
 4+  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w) (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Club Tijuana (w) (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w) (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Club Tijuana (w) (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
5.9%
 
64.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.9%
  
 No goal  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.9%
  
 No goal  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
70.6%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca (w).
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca (w).
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca (w).
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.7%
 
17.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca (w).
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70.6%
 
17.6%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca (w).
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70.6%
 
23.5%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca (w).
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
47.1%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pachuca (w) (1), draw (X), Club Tijuana (w) (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.2%
  
 Under  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pachuca (w).
Pachuca (w) HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPachuca (w).
Pachuca (w) HT over/under 1.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Club Tijuana (w) HT over/under 0.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w).
Club Tijuana (w) HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  11.8%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.1%
  
 Even  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (w)
 
 Club Tijuana (w)
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70.6%
 
23.5%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pachuca (w), the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Club Tijuana (w). The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.5%
  
 T1 or D  94.1%
  
 T2 or D  29.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Pachuca (w), T2=Club Tijuana (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pachuca (w) or Club Tijuana (w) to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.5%
  
 T1 or D  82.4%
  
 T2 or D  41.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Pachuca (w), T2=Club Tijuana (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pachuca (w) or Club Tijuana (w) to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.9%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Pachuca (w), T2=Club Tijuana (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pachuca (w) or Club Tijuana (w) to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  17.6%
  
 11-20  23.5%
  
 21-30  29.4%
  
 31-40  17.6%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Pachuca (w) second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pachuca (w), 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca (w)
Pachuca (w) 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca (w) second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pachuca (w), 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca (w)
Pachuca (w) 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Club Tijuana (w), 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Club Tijuana (w)
Club Tijuana (w) 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Club Tijuana (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Club Tijuana (w), 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w)
Club Tijuana (w) 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.2%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  58.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.9%
  
 D|D  17.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  5.9%
  
 T2|D  5.9%
  
 T2|T2  5.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Pachuca (w), T2=Club Tijuana (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pachuca (w), with T2 is marked the guest team Club Tijuana (w), and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pachuca (w)) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Club Tijuana (w)) wins the match.
Double results
Pachuca (w) - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pachuca (w) scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pachuca (w) scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pachuca (w) half with most goals
Club Tijuana (w) - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Club Tijuana (w) scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Club Tijuana (w) scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Club Tijuana (w) half with most goals
Pachuca (w) score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  52.9%
  
 No  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca (w) to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pachuca (w) score in both halves
Club Tijuana (w) score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Club Tijuana (w) score in both halves
Pachuca (w) wins to zero
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca (w) to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pachuca (w) wins to zero
Club Tijuana (w) wins to zero
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Tijuana (w) to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Club Tijuana (w) wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Pachuca (w) is host, Club Tijuana (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Club Tijuana (w) and Pachuca (w) (Club Tijuana (w) is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.8%
  
 Under  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Tijuana (w) to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca (w) to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  31.3%
  
 Both  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  43.8%
  
 4+  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  68.8%
  
 Even  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w) (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pachuca (w) (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
56.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w) (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pachuca (w) (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
18.8%
 
81.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
81.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
18.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
68.8%
 
6.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Tijuana (w).

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
18.8%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Club Tijuana (w) (1), draw (X), Pachuca (w) (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Club Tijuana (w) half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Club Tijuana (w).
Club Tijuana (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w).

Pachuca (w) half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pachuca (w).
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPachuca (w).

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Tijuana (w)
 
 Pachuca (w)
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
31.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Club Tijuana (w), the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pachuca (w). The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.3%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Tijuana (w) or Pachuca (w) to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Tijuana (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca (w) not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Club Tijuana (w) second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Club Tijuana (w), 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w)
Club Tijuana (w) second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Tijuana (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Club Tijuana (w), 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamClub Tijuana (w)
Pachuca (w) second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pachuca (w), 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pachuca (w)
Pachuca (w) half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca (w) to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pachuca (w), 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca (w)

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  68.8%
  
 The tie  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Club Tijuana (w) - half with most goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Club Tijuana (w) scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Club Tijuana (w) scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pachuca (w) - half with most goals
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pachuca (w) scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pachuca (w) scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  12.5%
  
 D|T1  50%
  
 D|D  6.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  6.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  6.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Tijuana (w), T2=Pachuca (w), D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Club Tijuana (w), with T2 is marked the guest team Pachuca (w), and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Club Tijuana (w)) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pachuca (w)) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.3%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  31.3%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Club Tijuana (w) score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.8%
  
 No  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Tijuana (w) to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pachuca (w) score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca (w) to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Club Tijuana (w) wins to zero
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Tijuana (w) to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pachuca (w) wins to zero
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca (w) to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  68.8%
  
 No  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Club Tijuana (w) is host, Pachuca (w) is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.