Information for: FC Botosani vs Otelul Galati

statarea, FC Botosani vs Otelul Galati information

 General
Number of founded FC Botosani matches: 780
Number of founded Otelul Galati matches: 757
Number of founded matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Botosani

FC Botosani logo
Full name Fotbal Club Botoşani
Country  Romania
founded 2001
Otelul Galati

Otelul Galati logo
Full name FC Oţelul Galaţi
Country  Romania
founded 1964


 Team form at last then matches

FC Botosani form
Graphic of <b>FC Botosani</b> form
Otelul Galati form
Graphic of <b>Otelul Galati</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Superliga

minCS Universitatea Craiova21FC Botosani
21David Matei  
27Assad Al Hamlawi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026CS Universitatea Craiova21FC Botosani
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group A

minUTA Arad22FC Botosani

no action

27/10/2026UTA Arad22FC Botosani
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani13Petrolul Ploiesti
27  Rodrigo Martins
30Mamadou Diarra  
39  Mario Ionita
45  Andres Dumitrescu
50  Rodrigo Martins
54  Rodrigo Martins
59Rijad Sadiku  
65Ioan Dumiter  
65  Adam Zaian
83Narcis Ilas  
84  Leo Teixeira
90  Rodrigo Martins
90Charles Petro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026FC Botosani13Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDinamo Bucuresti20FC Botosani
15  Elhadji Pape Diaw
28Martin Pascual  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Dinamo Bucuresti20FC Botosani
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani20UTA Arad
11Sebastian Mailat  
17Lucas De Vega  
25  Denis Taroi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Botosani20UTA Arad
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minCFR 1907 Cluj31FC Botosani
9  Razvan Cret
24Lorenzo Biliboc  
29Stefan Drazic  
34Iva Gelashvili  
47  Elhadji Pape Diaw
68  Mykola Kovtalyuk
77Sergiu Bus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026CFR 1907 Cluj31FC Botosani
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti11FC Botosani
41  Narcis Ilas
55  Brian Bayeye
60Taylor Luvambo  
68  Narcis Ilas
76Dorinel Oancea  
83  Jovan Markovic
86  Gabriel Gama Da Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026FC Arges Pitesti11FC Botosani
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani50Sepsi OSK
9Sebastian Mailat  
10Sebastian Mailat  
13George Andrei Miron  
24Ioan Dumiter  
36Zoran Mitrov  
45  Setigui Karamoko
50  Raul Daniel Cimpean
77Jovan Markovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026FC Botosani50Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group A

minFC Botosani01Corvinul Hunedoara

no action

02/09/2026FC Botosani01Corvinul Hunedoara
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFarul Constanta00FC Botosani
21  Narcis Ilas
28Victor Dican  
31Valentin Constantin  
39  Stefan Bodisteanu
58  Lucas De Vega
70  Mamadou Diarra
90  Roland Idowu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Farul Constanta00FC Botosani
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati11Sepsi OSK
14Miguel Silva  
36Pedro Nuno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Otelul Galati11Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFarul Constanta43Otelul Galati
8Matteo Ahlinvi  
13  Viorel Balanica
28Matteo Ahlinvi  
30Victor Dican  
40Razvan Marincean  
55  Dominick Zator
63Cristian Ganea  
71Alexandru Goncear  
74  Denis Bordun
78  Denis Bordun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Farul Constanta43Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati11Csikszereda
23Rafael Brito  
45  Raul Palmes
56  Nino Kukovec
58  Nino Kukovec
69  Dusan Vukovic
73  Dusan Vukovic
77  Nino Kukovec
89Giannis Christopoulos  
89  Eduard Adrian Pap

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Otelul Galati11Csikszereda
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFCSB10Otelul Galati
3  Habib Sylla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FCSB10Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOtelul Galati11SC Bacau

no action

03/10/2026Otelul Galati11SC Bacau
 
Match date: 21/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati23Corvinul Hunedoara
20  Daniel Pirvulescu
22  Antonio Manolache
30Teodor Lungu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/09/2026Otelul Galati23Corvinul Hunedoara
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUniversitatea Cluj30Otelul Galati
31Ovidiu Bic  
48  Milen Zhelev
58Dorin Codrea  
64  Andrei Ciobanu
65Pedro Pinho  
74  Andrei Ciobanu
77  Teodor Lungu
80Oucasse Mendy  
90Alibek Aliev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Universitatea Cluj30Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati01Rapid Bucuresti
18Patrick Fernandes  
78Patrick Fernandes  
80Pedro Nuno  
90  Alexandru Pascanu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Otelul Galati01Rapid Bucuresti
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Voluntari22Otelul Galati
3Remus Gutea  
6  Patrick Fernandes
14Remus Gutea  
70Denis Harut  
72  Pedro Nuno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026FC Voluntari22Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati10FC Arges Pitesti
36  Costinel Andrei Tofan
51Joao Lameira  
88Teodor Lungu  
90  Dorinel Oancea
90Joao Lameira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Otelul Galati10FC Arges Pitesti
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)30


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Romania - Superliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dinamo Bucuresti 14  103131-9  33
2. CS Universitatea Craiova 14  102234-10  32
3. Rapid Bucuresti 14  93223-13  30
4. Universitatea Cluj 14  81526-20  25
5. Petrolul Ploiesti 14  73419-18  24
6. Farul Constanta 14  65323-21  23
7. FCSB 14  63520-20  21
8. Corvinul Hunedoara 14  54516-16  19
9. CFR 1907 Cluj 14  53620-21  18
10. UTA Arad 14  53616-19  18
11. Sepsi OSK 14  3659-19  15
12. FC Botosani 14  35618-19  14
13. Otelul Galati 14  26616-22  12
14. FC Arges Pitesti 14  3388-16  12
15. FC Voluntari 14  221014-31  8
16. Csikszereda 14  12119-28  5

Romania - Superliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dinamo Bucuresti 14  103131-9  33
2. CS Universitatea Craiova 14  102234-10  32
3. Rapid Bucuresti 14  93223-13  30
4. Universitatea Cluj 14  81526-20  25
5. Petrolul Ploiesti 14  73419-18  24
6. Farul Constanta 14  65323-21  23
7. FCSB 14  63520-20  21
8. Corvinul Hunedoara 14  54516-16  19
9. CFR 1907 Cluj 14  53620-21  18
10. UTA Arad 14  53616-19  18
11. Sepsi OSK 14  3659-19  15
12. FC Botosani 14  35618-19  14
13. Otelul Galati 14  26616-22  12
14. FC Arges Pitesti 14  3388-16  12
15. FC Voluntari 14  221014-31  8
16. Csikszereda 14  12119-28  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026FC Botosani11Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Superliga Relegation Round

minFC Botosani11Otelul Galati
41Stefan Bodisteanu  
60  Andrei Ciobanu
69  Stefan Daniel Radu
90Ioan Dumiter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2026FC Botosani00Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 02/02/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani00Otelul Galati

no action

details
14/09/2025Otelul Galati01FC Botosani
 
Match date: 14/09/2025
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati01FC Botosani
27  Elhadji Pape Diaw
40  Sebastian Mailat
49  Mihai Bordeianu
57  Alexandru Tiganasu
72Diego Zivulic  
83Pedro Nuno  
84Patrick  
90  Michael Pavlovic
90  Adams Friday

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2025FC Botosani01Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 14/04/2025
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minFC Botosani01Otelul Galati
10Ferreira Aldair  
10Anestis Giannis  
29  Teles
40  Zhelev Milen
45Mouaddib Jaly  
49  Bourard Samy
72Grozavu Leontin  
72  Zivulic Diego
80  Dur-bozoanca Cosmin
86  Lameira Joao
90Friday Adams  
90  Stevanovic Nikola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2024Otelul Galati00FC Botosani
 
Match date: 08/11/2024
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati00FC Botosani
31Angha Martin  
60  Sadiku Rijad
84  Sadiku Rijad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2024FC Botosani23Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 15/07/2024
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani23Otelul Galati
6  Pop Alexandru
20Chica-rosa Marian  
29  Zivulic Diego
33Friday Adams  
41Ferreira Aldair  
45Celea Daniel  
54  Munteanu Dorinel
56Mailat Sebastian  
65  Zivulic Diego
67  Zivulic Diego
84Andone Bogdan  
84Andone Bogdan  
90  Stevanovic Nikola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2024Otelul Galati20FC Botosani
 
Match date: 12/05/2024
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minOtelul Galati20FC Botosani
12Gaitan Pablo  
34  Dican Victor
45Rusevic Anes  
45  Benzar Romario
65Ghiocel Costin  
82  Lopez Enzo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/12/2023Otelul Galati02FC Botosani
 
Match date: 22/12/2023
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati02FC Botosani
23Teles  
45  Eugen David Gabriel
58  Seroni Alin
64Rus Andrei  
66  Florescu Eduard
90  Florescu Eduard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2023FC Botosani00Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani00Otelul Galati
20Carausu Iulian  
29  Adascalitei Mihai
45Pius Junior  
45  Pop Alexandru
45  Carjan George
58Pinson Virgile  
64  Lopez Ariel
66Eugen David Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2015FC Botosani11Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 14/03/2015
Match type: Liga I

minFC Botosani11Otelul Galati
7Martinus Q.  
9  Dica E.
26  Murgoci L.
38  Hamroun J.
50Croitoru M.  
69  Hamroun J.
78Faugh-porret J.  
81Croitoru M.  
87Hadnagy A.  
90  Hamroun J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2014Otelul Galati01FC Botosani
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: Liga I

minOtelul Galati01FC Botosani
45  Danci C.
59Miselaricu C.  
64  Martinus Q.
72Popescu D.  
84Gheorghe V.  
84  Croitoru M.
85Miron A.  
87  Ivanovici P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2014FC Botosani31Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 04/05/2014
Match type: Liga I

minFC Botosani31Otelul Galati
9Oltean S.  
15Vasvari G.  
23Vasvari G.  
24  Filip I.
25  Cooper A.
36Acsinte F.  
44Vasvari G.  
44  Miselaricu C.
56Fulop D.  
63Danci C.  
64  Milea C.
90  Astafei V.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2013Otelul Galati21FC Botosani
 
Match date: 04/11/2013
Match type: Liga 1

minOtelul Galati21FC Botosani
8  Carjan G.
19Bajenaru L.  
24  Vasvari G.
32Henrique  
45  Patache A.
47Miselaricu C.  
62Marquinhos  
79Henrique  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
FC Botosani:  4
Draw:  5
Otelul Galati:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Botosani and GUEST is Otelul Galati

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026FC Botosani11Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Superliga Relegation Round

minFC Botosani11Otelul Galati
41Stefan Bodisteanu  
60  Andrei Ciobanu
69  Stefan Daniel Radu
90Ioan Dumiter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2026FC Botosani00Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 02/02/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani00Otelul Galati

no action

details
14/04/2025FC Botosani01Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 14/04/2025
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minFC Botosani01Otelul Galati
10Ferreira Aldair  
10Anestis Giannis  
29  Teles
40  Zhelev Milen
45Mouaddib Jaly  
49  Bourard Samy
72Grozavu Leontin  
72  Zivulic Diego
80  Dur-bozoanca Cosmin
86  Lameira Joao
90Friday Adams  
90  Stevanovic Nikola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2024FC Botosani23Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 15/07/2024
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani23Otelul Galati
6  Pop Alexandru
20Chica-rosa Marian  
29  Zivulic Diego
33Friday Adams  
41Ferreira Aldair  
45Celea Daniel  
54  Munteanu Dorinel
56Mailat Sebastian  
65  Zivulic Diego
67  Zivulic Diego
84Andone Bogdan  
84Andone Bogdan  
90  Stevanovic Nikola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2023FC Botosani00Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: Superliga

minFC Botosani00Otelul Galati
20Carausu Iulian  
29  Adascalitei Mihai
45Pius Junior  
45  Pop Alexandru
45  Carjan George
58Pinson Virgile  
64  Lopez Ariel
66Eugen David Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2015FC Botosani11Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 14/03/2015
Match type: Liga I

minFC Botosani11Otelul Galati
7Martinus Q.  
9  Dica E.
26  Murgoci L.
38  Hamroun J.
50Croitoru M.  
69  Hamroun J.
78Faugh-porret J.  
81Croitoru M.  
87Hadnagy A.  
90  Hamroun J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2014FC Botosani31Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 04/05/2014
Match type: Liga I

minFC Botosani31Otelul Galati
9Oltean S.  
15Vasvari G.  
23Vasvari G.  
24  Filip I.
25  Cooper A.
36Acsinte F.  
44Vasvari G.  
44  Miselaricu C.
56Fulop D.  
63Danci C.  
64  Milea C.
90  Astafei V.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
FC Botosani:  1
Draw:  4
Otelul Galati:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Botosani, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Otelul Galati and GUEST is FC Botosani

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
14/09/2025Otelul Galati01FC Botosani
 
Match date: 14/09/2025
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati01FC Botosani
27  Elhadji Pape Diaw
40  Sebastian Mailat
49  Mihai Bordeianu
57  Alexandru Tiganasu
72Diego Zivulic  
83Pedro Nuno  
84Patrick  
90  Michael Pavlovic
90  Adams Friday

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2024Otelul Galati00FC Botosani
 
Match date: 08/11/2024
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati00FC Botosani
31Angha Martin  
60  Sadiku Rijad
84  Sadiku Rijad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2024Otelul Galati20FC Botosani
 
Match date: 12/05/2024
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minOtelul Galati20FC Botosani
12Gaitan Pablo  
34  Dican Victor
45Rusevic Anes  
45  Benzar Romario
65Ghiocel Costin  
82  Lopez Enzo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/12/2023Otelul Galati02FC Botosani
 
Match date: 22/12/2023
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati02FC Botosani
23Teles  
45  Eugen David Gabriel
58  Seroni Alin
64Rus Andrei  
66  Florescu Eduard
90  Florescu Eduard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2014Otelul Galati01FC Botosani
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: Liga I

minOtelul Galati01FC Botosani
45  Danci C.
59Miselaricu C.  
64  Martinus Q.
72Popescu D.  
84Gheorghe V.  
84  Croitoru M.
85Miron A.  
87  Ivanovici P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2013Otelul Galati21FC Botosani
 
Match date: 04/11/2013
Match type: Liga 1

minOtelul Galati21FC Botosani
8  Carjan G.
19Bajenaru L.  
24  Vasvari G.
32Henrique  
45  Patache A.
47Miselaricu C.  
62Marquinhos  
79Henrique  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 Draw
 
 FC Botosani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Otelul Galati:  2
Draw:  1
FC Botosani:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Otelul Galati, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Botosani over/under 0.5 goals
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Botosani over/under 1.5 goals
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Botosani over/under 2.5 goals
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Otelul Galati and FC Botosani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati over/under 0.5 goals
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Otelul Galati and FC Botosani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati over/under 1.5 goals
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Otelul Galati and FC Botosani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  23.1%
  
 Only one  38.5%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Botosani or Otelul Galati (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  46.2%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Otelul Galati (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Otelul Galati (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Botosani (1), draw (X), Otelul Galati (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Botosani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Botosani.
FC Botosani HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Botosani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Botosani.
FC Botosani HT over/under 1.5 goals
Otelul Galati half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Otelul Galati.
Otelul Galati HT over/under 0.5 goals
Otelul Galati half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOtelul Galati.
Otelul Galati HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.2%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  23.1%
  
 Even  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Botosani, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Otelul Galati. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Botosani or Otelul Galati to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Botosani not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Otelul Galati not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Botosani or Otelul Galati to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Botosani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Otelul Galati not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Botosani or Otelul Galati to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Botosani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Otelul Galati not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  15.4%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Botosani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Botosani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Botosani
FC Botosani 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Botosani second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Botosani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Botosani
FC Botosani 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Otelul Galati second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Otelul Galati, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Otelul Galati
Otelul Galati 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Otelul Galati half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Otelul Galati, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOtelul Galati
Otelul Galati 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  30.8%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Botosani, with T2 is marked the guest team Otelul Galati, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Botosani) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Otelul Galati) wins the match.
Double results
FC Botosani - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Botosani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Botosani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Botosani - half with most goals
Otelul Galati - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Otelul Galati scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Otelul Galati scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Otelul Galati - half with most goals
FC Botosani score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Botosani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Botosani to score in both halves
Otelul Galati score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Otelul Galati to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Otelul Galati to score in both halves
FC Botosani wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Botosani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Botosani wins to zero
Otelul Galati wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Otelul Galati to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Otelul Galati wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Botosani is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Botosani over/under 0.5 goals
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Botosani over/under 1.5 goals
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Botosani over/under 2.5 goals
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati over/under 0.5 goals
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati over/under 1.5 goals
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Botosani or Otelul Galati (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Otelul Galati (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Otelul Galati (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Botosani (1), draw (X), Otelul Galati (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Botosani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Botosani.
FC Botosani HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Botosani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Botosani.
FC Botosani HT over/under 1.5 goals
Otelul Galati half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Otelul Galati.
Otelul Galati HT over/under 0.5 goals
Otelul Galati half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOtelul Galati.
Otelul Galati HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Botosani, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Otelul Galati. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Botosani or Otelul Galati to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Botosani not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Otelul Galati not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Botosani or Otelul Galati to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Botosani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Otelul Galati not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Botosani or Otelul Galati to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Botosani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Otelul Galati not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  42.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Botosani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Botosani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Botosani
FC Botosani 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Botosani second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Botosani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Botosani
FC Botosani 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Otelul Galati second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Otelul Galati, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Otelul Galati
Otelul Galati 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Otelul Galati half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Otelul Galati, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOtelul Galati
Otelul Galati 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  42.9%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Botosani, with T2 is marked the guest team Otelul Galati, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Botosani) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Otelul Galati) wins the match.
Double results
FC Botosani - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Botosani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Botosani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Botosani half with most goals
Otelul Galati - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Otelul Galati scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Otelul Galati scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Otelul Galati half with most goals
FC Botosani score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Botosani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Botosani score in both halves
Otelul Galati score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Otelul Galati to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Otelul Galati score in both halves
FC Botosani wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Botosani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Botosani wins to zero
Otelul Galati wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Otelul Galati to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Otelul Galati wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Otelul Galati is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Botosani over/under 0.5 goals
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Botosani over/under 1.5 goals
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Botosani over/under 2.5 goals
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati over/under 0.5 goals
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati over/under 1.5 goals
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Botosani or Otelul Galati (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Botosani (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Botosani (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 Draw
 
 FC Botosani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Otelul Galati.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 Draw
 
 FC Botosani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Otelul Galati.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 Draw
 
 FC Botosani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Otelul Galati.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 Draw
 
 FC Botosani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Otelul Galati.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 Draw
 
 FC Botosani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Otelul Galati.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 Draw
 
 FC Botosani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Otelul Galati.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 Draw
 
 FC Botosani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 Draw
 
 FC Botosani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Otelul Galati (1), draw (X), FC Botosani (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Otelul Galati half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Otelul Galati.
Otelul Galati HT over/under 0.5 goals
Otelul Galati half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOtelul Galati.
Otelul Galati HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Botosani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Botosani.
FC Botosani HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Botosani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Botosani.
FC Botosani HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Otelul Galati
 
 FC Botosani
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Otelul Galati, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Botosani. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Otelul Galati, T2=FC Botosani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Otelul Galati or FC Botosani to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Otelul Galati not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Botosani not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Otelul Galati, T2=FC Botosani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Otelul Galati or FC Botosani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Otelul Galati not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Botosani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  116.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Otelul Galati, T2=FC Botosani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Otelul Galati or FC Botosani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Otelul Galati not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Botosani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  33.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Otelul Galati second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Otelul Galati, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOtelul Galati
Otelul Galati 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Otelul Galati second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Otelul Galati, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOtelul Galati
Otelul Galati 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Botosani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Botosani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Botosani
FC Botosani 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Botosani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Botosani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Botosani
FC Botosani 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  16.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Otelul Galati, T2=FC Botosani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Otelul Galati, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Botosani, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Otelul Galati) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Botosani) wins the match.
Double results
Otelul Galati - half with most goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Otelul Galati scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Otelul Galati scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Otelul Galati half with most goals
FC Botosani - half with most goals
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Botosani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Botosani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Botosani half with most goals
Otelul Galati score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Otelul Galati to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Otelul Galati score in both halves
FC Botosani score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Botosani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Botosani score in both halves
Otelul Galati wins to zero
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Otelul Galati to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Otelul Galati wins to zero
FC Botosani wins to zero
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Botosani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Botosani wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Otelul Galati is host, FC Botosani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Botosani and Otelul Galati (FC Botosani is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Botosani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Botosani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Otelul Galati to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Botosani or Otelul Galati (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Otelul Galati (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Otelul Galati (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Botosani.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Draw
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Botosani (1), draw (X), Otelul Galati (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Botosani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Botosani.
FC Botosani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Botosani.

Otelul Galati half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Otelul Galati.
Otelul Galati half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOtelul Galati.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Botosani
 
 Otelul Galati
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Botosani, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Otelul Galati. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Botosani or Otelul Galati to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Botosani not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Otelul Galati not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Botosani or Otelul Galati to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Botosani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Otelul Galati not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Botosani or Otelul Galati to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Botosani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Otelul Galati not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Botosani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Botosani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Botosani
FC Botosani second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Botosani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Botosani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Botosani
Otelul Galati second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Otelul Galati, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Otelul Galati
Otelul Galati half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Otelul Galati to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Otelul Galati, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOtelul Galati

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Botosani - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Botosani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Botosani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Otelul Galati - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Otelul Galati scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Otelul Galati scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  42.9%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Botosani, T2=Otelul Galati, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Botosani, with T2 is marked the guest team Otelul Galati, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Botosani) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Otelul Galati) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  42.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Botosani score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Botosani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Otelul Galati score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Otelul Galati to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Botosani wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Botosani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Otelul Galati wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Otelul Galati to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Botosani is host, Otelul Galati is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.