Information for: Kalamata vs OFI

statarea, Kalamata vs OFI information

 General
Number of founded Kalamata matches: 810
Number of founded OFI matches: 1221
Number of founded matches between Kalamata and OFI: 12

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Kalamata

Kalamata logo
Full name Kalamata Football Club
Country  Greece
founded 1967
OFI

OFI logo
Full name Omilos Filathlon Irakleiou
Country  Greece
founded 1925


 Team form at last then matches

Kalamata form
Graphic of <b>Kalamata</b> form
OFI form
Graphic of <b>OFI</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minPAOK13Kalamata
28  Kenneth Vargas
43  Gonzalo Agustin Pineiro
44Cherif Ndiaye  
56  Kenneth Vargas
60  Dawid Kurminowski
62Antonis Tsiftsis  
66  Dawid Kurminowski
89Aritz Elustondo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026PAOK13Kalamata
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: U19 Super League

minPAOK (u19)40Kalamata

no action

10/10/2026PAOK (u19)40Kalamata
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minKalamata01Panathinaikos
33  Andrews Tetteh
42Julio Alonso  
44  Kings Kangwa
73Antonio Josenildo Rodrigues De Oliveira  
90Juan Cataldi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Kalamata01Panathinaikos
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: U19 Super League

minKalamata03Panathinaikos U19

no action

19/09/2026Kalamata03Panathinaikos U19
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Superbet Greek Cup Main Round

minKalamata11Larisa
41  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/09/2026Kalamata11Larisa
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minKalamata31Volos NPS
26  Matias Gonzalez
34  Vasilios Grosdis
37  Matias Gonzalez
56Gonzalo Agustin Pineiro  
59Erik Hamza  
69Julio Alonso  
77  Hamza Mendyl
80  Georgios Mygas
85Jovanny Bolivar  
90Erik Hamza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Kalamata31Volos NPS
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: U19 Super League

minKalamata04Volos NPS

no action

12/09/2026Kalamata04Volos NPS
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minAtromitos Athinon11Kalamata
1Samuel Moutoussamy  
38  Stefanos Stroungis
45  Juan Cataldi
52  Dimitrios Stavropoulos
61  Jovanny Bolivar
63Stavros Pnevmonidis  
64Lefteris Lyratzis  
73  Juan Cataldi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Atromitos Athinon11Kalamata
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: U19 Super League

minAtromitos Athinon10Kalamata

no action

05/09/2026Atromitos Athinon10Kalamata
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Superbet Greek Cup Main Round

minVolos NPS22Kalamata
15  Unknown
26  Jovanny Bolivar
39  Julian Bonetto
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
49Unknown  
52Unknown  
74Jan Hurtado  
77Unknown  
78  Unknown
82  Unknown
83Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Volos NPS22Kalamata
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minAEK Athens30OFI
34Lazaros Rota  
34  Taxiarchis Fountas
36  Aitor Cantalapiedra
41Filipe Relvas  
43  Nikolaos Athanasiou
66  Aitor Cantalapiedra
83Harold Moukoudi  
86Lovro Majer  
90Mijat Gacinovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026AEK Athens30OFI
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minOFI22Asteras Tripolis
18Giannis Apostolakis  
24  Federico Macheda
30  Dimitrios Laskaris
49Borja Gonzalez  
50  Ketu Jih Kalvin
59  Federico Macheda
65Thiago Nuss  
78Giorgios Kanellopoulos  
90Nikolaos Athanasiou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026OFI22Asteras Tripolis
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Europa League

minOFI201899 Hoffenheim
23  Vladimir Coufal
30Aitor Cantalapiedra  
53  Nathan De Cat
56Thanasis Androutsos  
63  Koki Machida
64Aitor Cantalapiedra  
84Giorgios Kanellopoulos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/09/2026OFI201899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minOlympiakos Piraeus01OFI
60Lorenzo Pirola  
66  Kenan Kodro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Olympiakos Piraeus01OFI
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Superbet Greek Cup Main Round

minOFI30Nestos Chrisoupolis

no action

09/09/2026OFI30Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minOFI20Kifisia
17  Gerson Sousa
24Thanasis Androutsos  
30  Moises Ramirez
32Andreas Bouchalakis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026OFI20Kifisia
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Superbet Greek Cup Main Round

minPAOK00OFI
45  Unknown
59  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026PAOK00OFI
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minAris Thessalonikis21OFI
3Manu Garcia  
12  Andreas Bouchalakis
19Manu Garcia  
51Benjamin Garre  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Aris Thessalonikis21OFI
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Europa League Playoff Round

minCSKA Sofia02OFI
21  Dimitrios Nikolaou
36  Thiago Nuss
40Catalin Itu  
42Bruno Jordao  
78  Giannis Theodosoulakis
88James Armel Eto'o Eyenga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/08/2026CSKA Sofia02OFI
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minOFI20Volos NPS
6Marios Siampanis  
14  Hatim Essaoubi
32  Hamza Mendyl
33Thiago Nuss  
37Giorgios Kanellopoulos  
54  Georgios Mygas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026OFI20Volos NPS
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Greece - U19 Super League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Aek Athens U19 5  50019-0  15
2. Panathinaikos U19 5  50018-2  15
3. Volos NPS 5  40113-2  12
4. Atromitos Athinon 5  3206-3  11
5. Olympiacos Piraeus (u19) 5  30213-7  9
6. PAOK (u19) 5  21211-7  7
7. Pot Iraklis 5  2126-13  7
8. Aris Voula 5  2038-12  6
9. Nfc Volos/kifisia Fc 5  2036-10  6
10. Aek Athens/ofi Crete 5  2033-8  6
11. Panaitolikos 5  1137-8  4
12. Levadiakos/kifisia Fc 5  1044-20  3
13. Ofi Crete/asteras Tripolis 5  0145-12  1
14. Kalamata 5  0050-15  0

International - Europa League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Juventus 1  1005-0  3
2. Crystal Palace 1  1004-0  3
3. Sparta Praha 1  1004-1  3
4. Besiktas 1  1004-1  3
5. Union St. Gilloise 1  1003-0  3
6. Ferencvarosi TC 1  1003-1  3
7. Benfica 1  1002-0  3
8. OFI 1  1002-0  3
9. Bayer Leverkusen 1  1002-0  3
10. Bournemouth 1  1002-1  3
11. Lyon 1  1002-1  3
12. Torreense 1  1002-1  3
13. Olympiakos Piraeus 1  1002-1  3
14. Red Bull Salzburg 1  1001-0  3
15. Omonia 1  1001-0  3
16. Sunderland 1  1001-0  3
17. Hapoel Beer Sheva 1  0100-0  1
18. Rennes 1  0100-0  1
19. Sturm Graz 1  0100-0  1
20. NK Dinamo Zagreb 1  0100-0  1
21. Jagiellonia 1  0011-2  0
22. Lillestrom 1  0011-2  0
23. Real Sociedad 1  0011-2  0
24. Anderlecht 1  0011-2  0
25. Levski Sofia 1  0010-1  0
26. Celta Vigo 1  0010-1  0
27. AZ Alkmaar 1  0010-1  0
28. Celtic 1  0011-3  0
29. NK Celje 1  0010-2  0
30. 1899 Hoffenheim 1  0010-2  0
31. AC Milan 1  0010-2  0
32. Marseille 1  0011-4  0
33. FC Avan Academy 1  0011-4  0
34. Viktoria Plzen 1  0010-3  0
35. Lech Poznan 1  0010-4  0
36. NEC Nijmegen 1  0010-5  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Kalamata and OFI

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/02/2010OFI30Kalamata
 
Match date: 07/02/2010
Match type: Division 2

minOFI30Kalamata
13Agritis  
27Popovic  
58Popovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2009Kalamata11OFI
 
Match date: 26/09/2009
Match type: Division 2

minKalamata11OFI
34Hatzis  
86  Agritis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2001Kalamata14OFI
 
Match date: 06/05/2001
Match type: Super League

minKalamata14OFI
4  Pitsos M.
10  Kiassos K.
22  Gomez R.
24Soares A.  
89  Da Silva Maouro C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2001OFI11Kalamata
 
Match date: 07/01/2001
Match type: Super League

minOFI11Kalamata
5Gomez R.  
10  Boateg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2000OFI32Kalamata
 
Match date: 06/02/2000
Match type: Super League

minOFI32Kalamata
29Solis M.  
53Solis M.  
69Dermitzakis  
75  Koutsoures
90  Kefalas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/1999Kalamata00OFI
 
Match date: 19/09/1999
Match type: Super League

minKalamata00OFI

no action

details
17/08/1998OFI10Kalamata
 
Match date: 17/08/1998
Match type: Super League

minOFI10Kalamata
2Nioplas N.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/01/1998Kalamata10OFI
 
Match date: 11/01/1998
Match type: Super League

minKalamata10OFI
9Alvertis M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/1997OFI20Kalamata
 
Match date: 22/03/1997
Match type: Super League

minOFI20Kalamata
2Mitic  
17Mitic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/1996Kalamata11OFI
 
Match date: 23/11/1996
Match type: Super League

minKalamata11OFI
36  Frantzeskos
57Bahramis  
86  Adamos
86  Adamos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/1996OFI30Kalamata
 
Match date: 27/01/1996
Match type: Super League

minOFI30Kalamata
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/1995Kalamata23OFI
 
Match date: 26/08/1995
Match type: Super League

minKalamata23OFI
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
58.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Kalamata:  1
Draw:  4
OFI:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Kalamata and GUEST is OFI

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/09/2009Kalamata11OFI
 
Match date: 26/09/2009
Match type: Division 2

minKalamata11OFI
34Hatzis  
86  Agritis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2001Kalamata14OFI
 
Match date: 06/05/2001
Match type: Super League

minKalamata14OFI
4  Pitsos M.
10  Kiassos K.
22  Gomez R.
24Soares A.  
89  Da Silva Maouro C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/1999Kalamata00OFI
 
Match date: 19/09/1999
Match type: Super League

minKalamata00OFI

no action

details
11/01/1998Kalamata10OFI
 
Match date: 11/01/1998
Match type: Super League

minKalamata10OFI
9Alvertis M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/1996Kalamata11OFI
 
Match date: 23/11/1996
Match type: Super League

minKalamata11OFI
36  Frantzeskos
57Bahramis  
86  Adamos
86  Adamos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/1995Kalamata23OFI
 
Match date: 26/08/1995
Match type: Super League

minKalamata23OFI
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Kalamata:  1
Draw:  3
OFI:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Kalamata, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is OFI and GUEST is Kalamata

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/02/2010OFI30Kalamata
 
Match date: 07/02/2010
Match type: Division 2

minOFI30Kalamata
13Agritis  
27Popovic  
58Popovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2001OFI11Kalamata
 
Match date: 07/01/2001
Match type: Super League

minOFI11Kalamata
5Gomez R.  
10  Boateg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2000OFI32Kalamata
 
Match date: 06/02/2000
Match type: Super League

minOFI32Kalamata
29Solis M.  
53Solis M.  
69Dermitzakis  
75  Koutsoures
90  Kefalas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/1998OFI10Kalamata
 
Match date: 17/08/1998
Match type: Super League

minOFI10Kalamata
2Nioplas N.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/1997OFI20Kalamata
 
Match date: 22/03/1997
Match type: Super League

minOFI20Kalamata
2Mitic  
17Mitic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/1996OFI30Kalamata
 
Match date: 27/01/1996
Match type: Super League

minOFI30Kalamata
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Draw
 
 Kalamata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
OFI:  5
Draw:  1
Kalamata:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team OFI, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Kalamata and OFI (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kalamata to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kalamata over/under 0.5 goals
Kalamata to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kalamata over/under 1.5 goals
Kalamata to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kalamata over/under 2.5 goals
OFI to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFI and Kalamata
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
OFI over/under 0.5 goals
OFI to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFI and Kalamata
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFI over/under 1.5 goals
OFI to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between OFI and Kalamata
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFI over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kalamata or OFI (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 OFI (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
25%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 OFI (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kalamata (1), draw (X), OFI (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kalamata half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kalamata.
Kalamata HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kalamata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKalamata.
Kalamata HT over/under 1.5 goals
OFI half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team OFI.
OFI HT over/under 0.5 goals
OFI half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOFI.
OFI HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  8.3%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 OFI
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
75%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kalamata, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game OFI. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  41.7%
  
 T2 or D  91.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kalamata or OFI to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kalamata not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance OFI not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kalamata or OFI to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kalamata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance OFI not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  141.7%
  
 T2 or D  91.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kalamata or OFI to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kalamata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance OFI not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  58.3%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  8.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kalamata second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kalamata, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKalamata
Kalamata 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kalamata second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kalamata, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKalamata
Kalamata 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
OFI second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team OFI, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team OFI
OFI 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
OFI half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team OFI, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOFI
OFI 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  8.3%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  8.3%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kalamata, with T2 is marked the guest team OFI, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kalamata) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (OFI) wins the match.
Double results
Kalamata - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kalamata scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kalamata scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kalamata - half with most goals
OFI - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match OFI scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means OFI scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
OFI - half with most goals
Kalamata score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kalamata to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kalamata to score in both halves
OFI score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFI to score a goal in both halves of the match.
OFI to score in both halves
Kalamata wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kalamata to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kalamata wins to zero
OFI wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFI to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
OFI wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kalamata and OFI
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Kalamata is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kalamata to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kalamata over/under 0.5 goals
Kalamata to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kalamata over/under 1.5 goals
Kalamata to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kalamata over/under 2.5 goals
OFI to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
OFI over/under 0.5 goals
OFI to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFI over/under 1.5 goals
OFI to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFI over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kalamata or OFI (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 OFI (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 OFI (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kalamata (1), draw (X), OFI (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kalamata half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kalamata.
Kalamata HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kalamata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKalamata.
Kalamata HT over/under 1.5 goals
OFI half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team OFI.
OFI HT over/under 0.5 goals
OFI half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOFI.
OFI HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 OFI
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kalamata, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game OFI. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kalamata or OFI to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kalamata not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance OFI not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kalamata or OFI to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kalamata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance OFI not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kalamata or OFI to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kalamata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance OFI not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kalamata second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kalamata, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKalamata
Kalamata 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kalamata second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kalamata, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKalamata
Kalamata 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
OFI second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team OFI, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team OFI
OFI 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
OFI half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team OFI, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOFI
OFI 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kalamata, with T2 is marked the guest team OFI, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kalamata) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (OFI) wins the match.
Double results
Kalamata - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kalamata scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kalamata scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kalamata half with most goals
OFI - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match OFI scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means OFI scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
OFI half with most goals
Kalamata score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kalamata to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kalamata score in both halves
OFI score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFI to score a goal in both halves of the match.
OFI score in both halves
Kalamata wins to zero
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kalamata to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kalamata wins to zero
OFI wins to zero
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFI to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
OFI wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when OFI is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kalamata to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kalamata over/under 0.5 goals
Kalamata to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kalamata over/under 1.5 goals
Kalamata to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kalamata over/under 2.5 goals
OFI to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
OFI over/under 0.5 goals
OFI to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFI over/under 1.5 goals
OFI to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFI over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kalamata or OFI (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kalamata (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kalamata (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  83.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Draw
 
 Kalamata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFI.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Draw
 
 Kalamata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFI.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Draw
 
 Kalamata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFI.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Draw
 
 Kalamata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFI.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Draw
 
 Kalamata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFI.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Draw
 
 Kalamata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team OFI.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Draw
 
 Kalamata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Draw
 
 Kalamata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: OFI (1), draw (X), Kalamata (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
OFI half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team OFI.
OFI HT over/under 0.5 goals
OFI half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOFI.
OFI HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kalamata half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kalamata.
Kalamata HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kalamata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKalamata.
Kalamata HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
 Kalamata
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team OFI, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kalamata. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=OFI, T2=Kalamata, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFI or Kalamata to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFI not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kalamata not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=OFI, T2=Kalamata, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFI or Kalamata to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFI not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kalamata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=OFI, T2=Kalamata, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance OFI or Kalamata to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance OFI not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kalamata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  66.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
OFI second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team OFI, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOFI
OFI 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
OFI second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team OFI, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOFI
OFI 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kalamata second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kalamata, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kalamata
Kalamata 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kalamata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kalamata, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKalamata
Kalamata 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  83.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=OFI, T2=Kalamata, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked OFI, with T2 is marked the guest team Kalamata, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (OFI) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kalamata) wins the match.
Double results
OFI - half with most goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match OFI scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means OFI scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
OFI half with most goals
Kalamata - half with most goals
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kalamata scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kalamata scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kalamata half with most goals
OFI score goal in both halves
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFI to score a goal in both halves of the match.
OFI score in both halves
Kalamata score goal in both halves
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kalamata to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kalamata score in both halves
OFI wins to zero
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFI to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
OFI wins to zero
Kalamata wins to zero
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kalamata to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kalamata wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when OFI is host, Kalamata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Kalamata and OFI (Kalamata is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Kalamata to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kalamata to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kalamata to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

OFI to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
OFI to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
OFI to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kalamata or OFI (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 OFI (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 OFI (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kalamata.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 Draw
 
 OFI
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kalamata (1), draw (X), OFI (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Kalamata half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kalamata.
Kalamata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKalamata.

OFI half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team OFI.
OFI half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOFI.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
 OFI
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kalamata, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game OFI. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kalamata or OFI to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kalamata not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance OFI not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kalamata or OFI to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kalamata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance OFI not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kalamata or OFI to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kalamata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance OFI not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Kalamata second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kalamata, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKalamata
Kalamata second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kalamata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kalamata, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKalamata
OFI second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team OFI, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team OFI
OFI half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, OFI to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team OFI, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOFI

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Kalamata - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kalamata scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kalamata scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
OFI - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match OFI scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means OFI scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kalamata, T2=OFI, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kalamata, with T2 is marked the guest team OFI, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kalamata) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (OFI) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Kalamata score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kalamata to score a goal in both halves of the match.
OFI score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFI to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Kalamata wins to zero
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kalamata to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
OFI wins to zero
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for OFI to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kalamata is host, OFI is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.