Information for: Wycombe vs Notts County

statarea, Wycombe vs Notts County information

 General
Number of founded Wycombe matches: 1753
Number of founded Notts County matches: 1741
Number of founded matches between Wycombe and Notts County: 36

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Wycombe

Wycombe logo
Full name Wycombe Wanderers Football Club
Country  England
founded 1887
Notts County

Notts County logo
Full name Notts County Football Club
Country  England
founded 28 November 1862


 Team form at last then matches

Wycombe form
Graphic of <b>Wycombe</b> form
Notts County form
Graphic of <b>Notts County</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League One

minWycombe14Luton
16  Unknown
16  Kasey Palmer
27  Unknown
27  Jamie Donley
40  Unknown
40  Kal Naismith
46  Unknown
46  Nahki Wells
77  Unknown
77  Liam Walsh
84  Devante Cole
90Jack Grimmer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Wycombe14Luton
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. C

minWycombe41Bristol Rovers
5Unknown  
5Malik Mothersille  
22Unknown  
22Emre Tezgel  
34Cauley Woodrow  
73  Ellis Harrison
87Emre Tezgel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Wycombe41Bristol Rovers
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: League One

minWycombe22Reading

no action

26/09/2026Wycombe22Reading
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League One

minWigan01Wycombe

no action

19/09/2026Wigan01Wycombe
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. C

minWycombe21Chelsea Academy
66Mohamed Keita  
85Caolan Boyd-munce  
90  Harrison Bruton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026Wycombe21Chelsea Academy
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League One

minLeyton Orient23Wycombe

no action

12/09/2026Leyton Orient23Wycombe
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League One

minWycombe33Milton Keynes Dons
11Dan Casey  
31Ewan Henderson  
36  Alex Gilbey
41  Aaron Collins
51  Aaron Collins
55  Callum Paterson
59  Curtis Nelson
74Jayden Wareham  
84  Marvin Ekpiteta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Wycombe33Milton Keynes Dons
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: League One

minWycombe12Sheffield Wed
6Cauley Woodrow  
11  Louie Barry
44  Callum Slattery
45  Jamal Lowe
79Ewan Henderson  
84  Barry Bannan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Wycombe12Sheffield Wed
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League One

minStockport51Wycombe
16Unknown  
16Harry Wood  
23Unknown  
23Harry Wood  
44  Unknown
44  Cauley Woodrow
56Kyle Leon Wootton  
61Jack Diamond  
89Mikael Mandron  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Stockport51Wycombe
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League One

minWycombe11Plymouth
25  Will Evans
45Ewan Henderson  
75  Wesley Harding
76Connor Taylor  
80  Will Evans
84  Bradley Ibrahim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Wycombe11Plymouth
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. F

minNotts County51Nottingham Forest Academy
11Unknown  
11Luka Benjamin Smyth  
66Unknown  
66Jacob Bedeau  
69Unknown  
69Lee Ndlovu  
74Unknown  
74Conor Grant  
79Unknown  
79Callum Roberts  
90  Bubacarr Sanneh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Notts County51Nottingham Forest Academy
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League One

minNotts County12Oxford United
7Unknown  
7Ted Mcdonald  
19  Unknown
19  Mark Harris
23Unknown  
23Oliver Cooper  
44  Unknown
44  Louie Sibley
47Unknown  
47Max Sanders  
58Unknown  
58Jacob Bedeau  
70Unknown  
70Rory Finneran  
77Lucas Ness  
82  Peter Kioso
87  Michal Helik
88  Cameron Brannagan
90Rory Finneran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Notts County12Oxford United
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. F

minNotts County21Grimsby
32Callum Roberts  
35Unknown  
79  Jayden Sweeney
90Oliver Cooper  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Notts County21Grimsby
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League One

minReading20Notts County

no action

19/09/2026Reading20Notts County
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League One

minNotts County01Bradford

no action

12/09/2026Notts County01Bradford
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League One

minHuddersfield11Notts County
12Marcus Harness  
23  Oliver Cooper
40Radinio Balker  
43  Darius Lipsiuc
82  Conor Grant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Huddersfield11Notts County
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: League One

minDoncaster11Notts County
36Isaac Hutchinson  
44Jack Senior  
45  Darius Lipsiuc
64  Oliver Cooper
76  Oliver Cooper
88Harry Clifton  
89  Jacob Bedeau

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Doncaster11Notts County
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League One

minNotts County21Burton Albion
22  Unknown
22  Finn Delap
34  Unknown
36Unknown  
36Rory Finneran  
51  Jack Armer
52  Sulyman Krubally
65  George Evans
78Luka Benjamin Smyth  
83  Curtis Tilt
84Luka Benjamin Smyth  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Notts County21Burton Albion
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League One

minLuton22Notts County
31  Luka Benjamin Smyth
32George Johnston  
39  Scott Robertson
42Nahki Wells  
45Kal Naismith  
45  Callum Roberts
48Kasey Palmer  
57Nahki Wells  
61  Oliver Cooper
69Callum Marshall  
90  Hindolo Mustapha
90Liam Walsh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Luton22Notts County
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League One

minNotts County11Leicester
16Jack Evans  
44James Gibbons  
45  Will Alves
62  Jayden Joseph
81Conor Grant  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Notts County11Leicester
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)2.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)2.1
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)2.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Plymouth 10  61318-12  19
2. Bradford 9  5228-5  17
3. Stockport 9  51320-11  16
4. Huddersfield 9  44116-9  16
5. Cambridge United 9  44114-11  16
6. Reading 9  43222-11  15
7. Oxford United 8  43116-9  15
8. Sheffield Wed 8  43115-8  15
9. Stevenage 8  33212-8  12
10. Burton Albion 10  33414-16  12
11. Mansfield 9  33313-15  12
12. AFC Wimbledon 9  3337-10  12
13. Leyton Orient 9  32413-11  11
14. Luton 8  32316-15  11
15. Wycombe 9  24314-20  10
16. Doncaster 8  2339-9  9
17. Leicester 8  23310-14  9
18. Blackpool 8  22413-14  8
19. Barnsley 8  2248-15  8
20. Peterborough 9  2257-14  8
21. Bromley 8  2249-20  8
22. Notts County 8  1438-11  7
23. Milton Keynes Dons 8  0629-15  6
24. Wigan 8  1165-13  4

England - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Plymouth 10  61318-12  19
2. Bradford 9  5228-5  17
3. Stockport 9  51320-11  16
4. Huddersfield 9  44116-9  16
5. Cambridge United 9  44114-11  16
6. Reading 9  43222-11  15
7. Oxford United 8  43116-9  15
8. Sheffield Wed 8  43115-8  15
9. Stevenage 8  33212-8  12
10. Burton Albion 10  33414-16  12
11. Mansfield 9  33313-15  12
12. AFC Wimbledon 9  3337-10  12
13. Leyton Orient 9  32413-11  11
14. Luton 8  32316-15  11
15. Wycombe 9  24314-20  10
16. Doncaster 8  2339-9  9
17. Leicester 8  23310-14  9
18. Blackpool 8  22413-14  8
19. Barnsley 8  2248-15  8
20. Peterborough 9  2257-14  8
21. Bromley 8  2249-20  8
22. Notts County 8  1438-11  7
23. Milton Keynes Dons 8  0629-15  6
24. Wigan 8  1165-13  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Wycombe and Notts County

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/03/2018Notts County00Wycombe
 
Match date: 30/03/2018
Match type: League Two

minNotts County00Wycombe

no action

details
19/08/2017Wycombe24Notts County
 
Match date: 19/08/2017
Match type: League Two

minWycombe24Notts County
14  Duffy Richard
15  El-abd Adam-
49Freeman Nick  
68Jacobson Joe  
84  Forte Jonathan
89  Alessandra Lewis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2017Wycombe01Notts County
 
Match date: 25/03/2017
Match type: League Two

minWycombe01Notts County
27  Ameobi Shola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2016Notts County02Wycombe
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: League Two

minNotts County02Wycombe
37  Akinfenwa Adebayo
45O Connor Michael  
55  Kashket Scott
77  Akinfenwa Adebayo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2016Notts County00Wycombe
 
Match date: 28/03/2016
Match type: League Two

minNotts County00Wycombe

no action

details
15/12/2015Wycombe22Notts County
 
Match date: 15/12/2015
Match type: League Two

minWycombe22Notts County
8  Stead Jon
39  Noble Liam
44Harriman Michael  
47  Campbell Adam
62Holloway Aaron  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2012Wycombe34Notts County
 
Match date: 28/04/2012
Match type: League One

minWycombe34Notts County
1Bloomfield  
3  Bogdanovic
17Basey  
40  Judge
68Beavon  
89  Adebola
90  Judge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2011Notts County11Wycombe
 
Match date: 05/11/2011
Match type: League One

minNotts County11Wycombe
1Burgess  
90  Grant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2009Wycombe12Notts County
 
Match date: 02/05/2009
Match type: League Two

minWycombe12Notts County
30  Thompson
52McCracken  
90  Thompson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2008Notts County02Wycombe
 
Match date: 25/11/2008
Match type: League Two

minNotts County02Wycombe
47  Harrold
65  Spence

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2008Notts County10Wycombe
 
Match date: 26/04/2008
Match type: League Two

minNotts County10Wycombe
66Butcher  
90  Stockley

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2007Wycombe31Notts County
 
Match date: 06/10/2007
Match type: League Two

minWycombe31Notts County
47  Mayo
48Sutton  
68  Butcher
71McGleish  
83Bloomfield  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2007Wycombe00Notts County
 
Match date: 10/02/2007
Match type: League Two

minWycombe00Notts County

no action

details
07/11/2006Notts County01Wycombe
 
Match date: 07/11/2006
Match type: League Cup

minNotts County01Wycombe
49  Easter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2006Notts County10Wycombe
 
Match date: 12/08/2006
Match type: League Two

minNotts County10Wycombe
17Mendes  
39  Grant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2006Notts County12Wycombe
 
Match date: 14/02/2006
Match type: League Two

minNotts County12Wycombe
32  Bowditch
55O Gallaghan  
76  Stonebridge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/01/2006Wycombe20Notts County
 
Match date: 14/01/2006
Match type: League Two

minWycombe20Notts County
58Collins  
72Torres  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2005Wycombe12Notts County
 
Match date: 26/02/2005
Match type: League Two

minWycombe12Notts County
13  Wilson
14Stonebridge  
71  Oakes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2004Notts County01Wycombe
 
Match date: 11/12/2004
Match type: League Two

minNotts County01Wycombe
42  Stonebridge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2004Wycombe11Notts County
 
Match date: 13/03/2004
Match type: League One

minWycombe11Notts County
17  Heffernan P.
78Tyson N.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2003Notts County11Wycombe
 
Match date: 13/12/2003
Match type: League One

minNotts County11Wycombe
45  Simpson M.
74Heffernan P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2003Wycombe31Notts County
 
Match date: 01/02/2003
Match type: League One

minWycombe31Notts County
15Harris R.  
18Harris R.  
59Roberts S.  
70  Stallard M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2002Notts County11Wycombe
 
Match date: 10/08/2002
Match type: League One

minNotts County11Wycombe
59Cas M.  
89  Faulconbridge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2002Wycombe30Notts County
 
Match date: 26/01/2002
Match type: League One

minWycombe30Notts County
22Johnson L.  
72McSporran J.  
90Bulman D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2001Wycombe30Notts County
 
Match date: 08/12/2001
Match type: FA Cup

minWycombe30Notts County
52Bulman D.  
60Walker  
80Currie D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2001Notts County01Wycombe
 
Match date: 06/10/2001
Match type: League One

minNotts County01Wycombe
64  Rammell A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2001Notts County02Wycombe
 
Match date: 26/04/2001
Match type: League One

minNotts County02Wycombe
21  Carroll D.
86  Bulman D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2000Wycombe31Notts County
 
Match date: 06/10/2000
Match type: League One

minWycombe31Notts County
18  Stallard M.
20Baird A.  
26Rammell A.  
78McCarthy P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2000Wycombe20Notts County
 
Match date: 21/04/2000
Match type: League One

minWycombe20Notts County
40Devine  
77McSporran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/1999Notts County21Wycombe
 
Match date: 16/10/1999
Match type: League One

minNotts County21Wycombe
20  Devine
45Fenton  
49Richardson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/1999Notts County10Wycombe
 
Match date: 27/04/1999
Match type: League One

minNotts County10Wycombe
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/1998Wycombe11Notts County
 
Match date: 03/10/1998
Match type: League One

minWycombe11Notts County
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/1997Notts County12Wycombe
 
Match date: 12/04/1997
Match type: League One

minNotts County12Wycombe
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/1996Wycombe10Notts County
 
Match date: 05/10/1996
Match type: League One

minWycombe10Notts County
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/1996Wycombe11Notts County
 
Match date: 13/01/1996
Match type: League One

minWycombe11Notts County
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/1995Notts County20Wycombe
 
Match date: 19/08/1995
Match type: League One

minNotts County20Wycombe
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  36
Wycombe:  16
Draw:  10
Notts County:  10
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Wycombe and GUEST is Notts County

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/08/2017Wycombe24Notts County
 
Match date: 19/08/2017
Match type: League Two

minWycombe24Notts County
14  Duffy Richard
15  El-abd Adam-
49Freeman Nick  
68Jacobson Joe  
84  Forte Jonathan
89  Alessandra Lewis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2017Wycombe01Notts County
 
Match date: 25/03/2017
Match type: League Two

minWycombe01Notts County
27  Ameobi Shola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/12/2015Wycombe22Notts County
 
Match date: 15/12/2015
Match type: League Two

minWycombe22Notts County
8  Stead Jon
39  Noble Liam
44Harriman Michael  
47  Campbell Adam
62Holloway Aaron  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2012Wycombe34Notts County
 
Match date: 28/04/2012
Match type: League One

minWycombe34Notts County
1Bloomfield  
3  Bogdanovic
17Basey  
40  Judge
68Beavon  
89  Adebola
90  Judge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2009Wycombe12Notts County
 
Match date: 02/05/2009
Match type: League Two

minWycombe12Notts County
30  Thompson
52McCracken  
90  Thompson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2007Wycombe31Notts County
 
Match date: 06/10/2007
Match type: League Two

minWycombe31Notts County
47  Mayo
48Sutton  
68  Butcher
71McGleish  
83Bloomfield  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2007Wycombe00Notts County
 
Match date: 10/02/2007
Match type: League Two

minWycombe00Notts County

no action

details
14/01/2006Wycombe20Notts County
 
Match date: 14/01/2006
Match type: League Two

minWycombe20Notts County
58Collins  
72Torres  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2005Wycombe12Notts County
 
Match date: 26/02/2005
Match type: League Two

minWycombe12Notts County
13  Wilson
14Stonebridge  
71  Oakes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2004Wycombe11Notts County
 
Match date: 13/03/2004
Match type: League One

minWycombe11Notts County
17  Heffernan P.
78Tyson N.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2003Wycombe31Notts County
 
Match date: 01/02/2003
Match type: League One

minWycombe31Notts County
15Harris R.  
18Harris R.  
59Roberts S.  
70  Stallard M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2002Wycombe30Notts County
 
Match date: 26/01/2002
Match type: League One

minWycombe30Notts County
22Johnson L.  
72McSporran J.  
90Bulman D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2001Wycombe30Notts County
 
Match date: 08/12/2001
Match type: FA Cup

minWycombe30Notts County
52Bulman D.  
60Walker  
80Currie D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2000Wycombe31Notts County
 
Match date: 06/10/2000
Match type: League One

minWycombe31Notts County
18  Stallard M.
20Baird A.  
26Rammell A.  
78McCarthy P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2000Wycombe20Notts County
 
Match date: 21/04/2000
Match type: League One

minWycombe20Notts County
40Devine  
77McSporran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/1998Wycombe11Notts County
 
Match date: 03/10/1998
Match type: League One

minWycombe11Notts County
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/1996Wycombe10Notts County
 
Match date: 05/10/1996
Match type: League One

minWycombe10Notts County
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/1996Wycombe11Notts County
 
Match date: 13/01/1996
Match type: League One

minWycombe11Notts County
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Wycombe:  8
Draw:  5
Notts County:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Wycombe, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Notts County and GUEST is Wycombe

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/03/2018Notts County00Wycombe
 
Match date: 30/03/2018
Match type: League Two

minNotts County00Wycombe

no action

details
10/12/2016Notts County02Wycombe
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: League Two

minNotts County02Wycombe
37  Akinfenwa Adebayo
45O Connor Michael  
55  Kashket Scott
77  Akinfenwa Adebayo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2016Notts County00Wycombe
 
Match date: 28/03/2016
Match type: League Two

minNotts County00Wycombe

no action

details
05/11/2011Notts County11Wycombe
 
Match date: 05/11/2011
Match type: League One

minNotts County11Wycombe
1Burgess  
90  Grant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2008Notts County02Wycombe
 
Match date: 25/11/2008
Match type: League Two

minNotts County02Wycombe
47  Harrold
65  Spence

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2008Notts County10Wycombe
 
Match date: 26/04/2008
Match type: League Two

minNotts County10Wycombe
66Butcher  
90  Stockley

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2006Notts County01Wycombe
 
Match date: 07/11/2006
Match type: League Cup

minNotts County01Wycombe
49  Easter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2006Notts County10Wycombe
 
Match date: 12/08/2006
Match type: League Two

minNotts County10Wycombe
17Mendes  
39  Grant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2006Notts County12Wycombe
 
Match date: 14/02/2006
Match type: League Two

minNotts County12Wycombe
32  Bowditch
55O Gallaghan  
76  Stonebridge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2004Notts County01Wycombe
 
Match date: 11/12/2004
Match type: League Two

minNotts County01Wycombe
42  Stonebridge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2003Notts County11Wycombe
 
Match date: 13/12/2003
Match type: League One

minNotts County11Wycombe
45  Simpson M.
74Heffernan P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2002Notts County11Wycombe
 
Match date: 10/08/2002
Match type: League One

minNotts County11Wycombe
59Cas M.  
89  Faulconbridge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2001Notts County01Wycombe
 
Match date: 06/10/2001
Match type: League One

minNotts County01Wycombe
64  Rammell A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2001Notts County02Wycombe
 
Match date: 26/04/2001
Match type: League One

minNotts County02Wycombe
21  Carroll D.
86  Bulman D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/1999Notts County21Wycombe
 
Match date: 16/10/1999
Match type: League One

minNotts County21Wycombe
20  Devine
45Fenton  
49Richardson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/1999Notts County10Wycombe
 
Match date: 27/04/1999
Match type: League One

minNotts County10Wycombe
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/1997Notts County12Wycombe
 
Match date: 12/04/1997
Match type: League One

minNotts County12Wycombe
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/1995Notts County20Wycombe
 
Match date: 19/08/1995
Match type: League One

minNotts County20Wycombe
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Draw
 
 Wycombe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Notts County:  5
Draw:  5
Wycombe:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Notts County, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Wycombe and Notts County (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.4%
  
 Under  30.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.1%
  
 Under  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Wycombe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wycombe over/under 0.5 goals
Wycombe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wycombe over/under 1.5 goals
Wycombe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wycombe over/under 2.5 goals
Notts County to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Notts County and Wycombe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Notts County over/under 0.5 goals
Notts County to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Notts County and Wycombe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.4%
  
 Under  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Notts County over/under 1.5 goals
Notts County to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Notts County and Wycombe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Notts County over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  47.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wycombe or Notts County (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30.6%
  
 2-3  52.8%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Notts County (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
13.9%
 
30.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Notts County (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.8%
 
16.7%
 
30.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.1%
  
 No goal  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.1%
  
 No goal  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
77.8%
 
13.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
52.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.6%
 
47.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
30.6%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.6%
 
47.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.1%
 
50%
 
13.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wycombe (1), draw (X), Notts County (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.4%
  
 Under  30.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.6%
  
 Under  69.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Wycombe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.2%
  
 Under  52.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wycombe.
Wycombe HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wycombe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWycombe.
Wycombe HT over/under 1.5 goals
Notts County half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Notts County.
Notts County HT over/under 0.5 goals
Notts County half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNotts County.
Notts County HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.6%
  
 1  38.9%
  
 2+  30.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Notts County
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
41.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wycombe, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Notts County. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.2%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wycombe or Notts County to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wycombe not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Notts County not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.8%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  69.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wycombe or Notts County to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wycombe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Notts County not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  91.7%
  
 T2 or D  63.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wycombe or Notts County to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wycombe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Notts County not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  19.4%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  8.3%
  
 41-50  13.9%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  5.6%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  8.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Wycombe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wycombe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWycombe
Wycombe 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wycombe second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wycombe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWycombe
Wycombe 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Notts County second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Notts County, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Notts County
Notts County 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Notts County half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Notts County, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNotts County
Notts County 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.1%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  30.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.8%
  
 T1|D  2.8%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  19.4%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wycombe, with T2 is marked the guest team Notts County, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wycombe) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Notts County) wins the match.
Double results
Wycombe - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.6%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  36.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wycombe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wycombe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wycombe - half with most goals
Notts County - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Notts County scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Notts County scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Notts County - half with most goals
Wycombe score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wycombe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wycombe to score in both halves
Notts County score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Notts County to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Notts County to score in both halves
Wycombe wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.6%
  
 No  69.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wycombe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wycombe wins to zero
Notts County wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.9%
  
 No  86.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Notts County to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Notts County wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.9%
  
 No  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Wycombe and Notts County
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Wycombe is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.9%
  
 Even  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Wycombe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wycombe over/under 0.5 goals
Wycombe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wycombe over/under 1.5 goals
Wycombe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wycombe over/under 2.5 goals
Notts County to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Notts County over/under 0.5 goals
Notts County to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Notts County over/under 1.5 goals
Notts County to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Notts County over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.6%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wycombe or Notts County (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Notts County (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
5.6%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Notts County (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
27.8%
 
61.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
50%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
50%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
50%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wycombe (1), draw (X), Notts County (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Wycombe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wycombe.
Wycombe HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wycombe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWycombe.
Wycombe HT over/under 1.5 goals
Notts County half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Notts County.
Notts County HT over/under 0.5 goals
Notts County half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNotts County.
Notts County HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.9%
  
 Even  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Notts County
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
44.4%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wycombe, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Notts County. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.2%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wycombe or Notts County to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wycombe not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Notts County not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wycombe or Notts County to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wycombe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Notts County not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  94.4%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wycombe or Notts County to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wycombe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Notts County not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.8%
  
 11-20  27.8%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  5.6%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  5.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Wycombe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wycombe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWycombe
Wycombe 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wycombe second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wycombe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWycombe
Wycombe 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Notts County second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Notts County, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Notts County
Notts County 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Notts County half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Notts County, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNotts County
Notts County 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.9%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wycombe, with T2 is marked the guest team Notts County, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wycombe) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Notts County) wins the match.
Double results
Wycombe - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.9%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wycombe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wycombe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wycombe half with most goals
Notts County - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Notts County scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Notts County scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Notts County half with most goals
Wycombe score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wycombe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wycombe score in both halves
Notts County score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Notts County to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Notts County score in both halves
Wycombe wins to zero
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wycombe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wycombe wins to zero
Notts County wins to zero
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Notts County to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Notts County wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Notts County is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Wycombe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wycombe over/under 0.5 goals
Wycombe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wycombe over/under 1.5 goals
Wycombe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wycombe over/under 2.5 goals
Notts County to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Notts County over/under 0.5 goals
Notts County to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Notts County over/under 1.5 goals
Notts County to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Notts County over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wycombe or Notts County (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wycombe (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
22.2%
 
72.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wycombe (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
5.6%
 
94.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Draw
 
 Wycombe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
77.8%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Notts County.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Draw
 
 Wycombe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
61.1%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Notts County.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Draw
 
 Wycombe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Notts County.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Draw
 
 Wycombe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
27.8%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Notts County.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Draw
 
 Wycombe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Notts County.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Draw
 
 Wycombe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Notts County.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Draw
 
 Wycombe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Draw
 
 Wycombe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Notts County (1), draw (X), Wycombe (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Notts County half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Notts County.
Notts County HT over/under 0.5 goals
Notts County half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNotts County.
Notts County HT over/under 1.5 goals
Wycombe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wycombe.
Wycombe HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wycombe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWycombe.
Wycombe HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  38.9%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
 Wycombe
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
50%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Notts County, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wycombe. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.2%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Notts County, T2=Wycombe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Notts County or Wycombe to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Notts County not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wycombe not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Notts County, T2=Wycombe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Notts County or Wycombe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Notts County not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wycombe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Notts County, T2=Wycombe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Notts County or Wycombe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Notts County not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wycombe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  5.6%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Notts County second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Notts County, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNotts County
Notts County 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Notts County second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Notts County, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNotts County
Notts County 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Wycombe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wycombe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wycombe
Wycombe 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wycombe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wycombe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWycombe
Wycombe 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  27.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Notts County, T2=Wycombe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Notts County, with T2 is marked the guest team Wycombe, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Notts County) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wycombe) wins the match.
Double results
Notts County - half with most goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Notts County scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Notts County scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Notts County half with most goals
Wycombe - half with most goals
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  27.8%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wycombe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wycombe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wycombe half with most goals
Notts County score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Notts County to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Notts County score in both halves
Wycombe score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wycombe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wycombe score in both halves
Notts County wins to zero
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Notts County to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Notts County wins to zero
Wycombe wins to zero
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wycombe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wycombe wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Notts County is host, Wycombe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Wycombe and Notts County (Wycombe is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Wycombe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wycombe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wycombe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Notts County to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Notts County to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Notts County to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.6%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wycombe or Notts County (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.9%
  
 Even  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Notts County (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
5.6%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Notts County (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
27.8%
 
61.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
50%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wycombe.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
50%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Draw
 
 Notts County
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
50%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wycombe (1), draw (X), Notts County (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Wycombe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wycombe.
Wycombe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWycombe.

Notts County half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Notts County.
Notts County half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNotts County.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wycombe
 
 Notts County
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
44.4%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wycombe, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Notts County. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.9%
  
 Even  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.2%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wycombe or Notts County to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wycombe not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Notts County not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wycombe or Notts County to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wycombe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Notts County not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  94.4%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wycombe or Notts County to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wycombe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Notts County not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Wycombe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wycombe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWycombe
Wycombe second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wycombe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wycombe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWycombe
Notts County second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Notts County, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Notts County
Notts County half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Notts County to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Notts County, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNotts County

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.9%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Wycombe - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.9%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wycombe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wycombe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Notts County - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Notts County scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Notts County scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Wycombe, T2=Notts County, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wycombe, with T2 is marked the guest team Notts County, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wycombe) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Notts County) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.8%
  
 11-20  27.8%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  5.6%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  5.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Wycombe score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wycombe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Notts County score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Notts County to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Wycombe wins to zero
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wycombe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Notts County wins to zero
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Notts County to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Wycombe is host, Notts County is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.