Information for: Ljungskile SK vs Norrby IF

statarea, Ljungskile SK vs Norrby IF information

 General
Number of founded Ljungskile SK matches: 811
Number of founded Norrby IF matches: 543
Number of founded matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Ljungskile SK

Ljungskile SK logo
Full name Ljungskile Sportklubb
Country  Sweden
founded 1926
Norrby IF

Norrby IF logo
Full name Norrby Idrottsförening
Country  Sweden
founded 1927


 Team form at last then matches

Ljungskile SK form
Graphic of <b>Ljungskile SK</b> form
Norrby IF form
Graphic of <b>Norrby IF</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Superettan

minIFK Norrkoeping22Ljungskile SK
1  Vilmer Tyren
30  Vilmer Tyren
45Moutaz Neffati  
63Christoffer Nyman  
71  Ivan Maric
74  Ivan Maric
83Ture Sandberg  
90Moutaz Neffati  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026IFK Norrkoeping22Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minLjungskile SK01IFK Varnamo
48  Arash Motaraghebjafarpour
65  Calle Ivar Tony Johansson
72  Sigge Jansson
76  Samuel Olsson
85Daniel Lagerlof  
90  Benjamin Zulovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Ljungskile SK01IFK Varnamo
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minOestersunds FK00Ljungskile SK
65Sunday Anyanwu  
74Daniel Miljanovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Oestersunds FK00Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round

minIk Franke01Ljungskile SK

no action

19/08/2026Ik Franke01Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minLjungskile SK23Osters IF
10Elton Hedstrom  
15William Nilsson  
28Mehmet Uzel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Ljungskile SK23Osters IF
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minLjungskile SK01IK Oddevold
25William Nilsson  
44  Hugo Engstrom
48Gideon Mensah  
50Alex Rasheed  
52  Gabriel Sandberg
81  Hugo Engstrom
90  Leonardo Farah Shahin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Ljungskile SK01IK Oddevold
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minAssyriska United IK22Ljungskile SK
22Elias Durmaz  
33  William Nilsson
37  William Nilsson
66Christian Aphrem  
82  Filip Ambroz
90Emanuel Swedi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Assyriska United IK22Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: U21 Ligacupen Elit Vastra

minOergryte U2111Ljungskile SK

no action

28/07/2026Oergryte U2111Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Superettan

minLjungskile SK21Sandvikens IF
8Mehmet Uzel  
30  Valassina Solo Diomande
38  Liam Vabo
43Shakur Omar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Ljungskile SK21Sandvikens IF
 
Match date: 19/07/2026
Match type: Superettan

minIFK Varnamo23Ljungskile SK
21Carl Johansson  
33  Mehmet Uzel
45  Emilio Reljanovic
57  Alex Rasheed
61Viktor Claesson  
64  Shakur Omar
66Kai Meriluoto  
86  Ivan Maric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/07/2026IFK Varnamo23Ljungskile SK
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF13Landskrona BoIS
3Charlie Axede  
8  Andre Alvarez Perez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Norrby IF13Landskrona BoIS
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minGIF Sundsvall10Norrby IF
3Eron Gojani  
35Alper Demirol  
81  Jamie Bichis
82Eron Gojani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026GIF Sundsvall10Norrby IF
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round

minDalstorps IF02Norrby IF

no action

26/08/2026Dalstorps IF02Norrby IF
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF11Sandvikens IF
36Hugo Tilly  
59Vidar Svendsen  
80Ture Spendler  
80  Linus Tagesson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Norrby IF11Sandvikens IF
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minFalkenbergs FF20Norrby IF
4Lassina Sangare  
90Anton Andersson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Falkenbergs FF20Norrby IF
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF31Orebro
21Yusuf Abdulazeez  
30Joel Hjalmar  
41  John Holger Michael Stenberg
43  Ahmed Yasin
86Hugo Tilly  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/08/2026Norrby IF31Orebro
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Superettan

minIK Oddevold00Norrby IF
82Oscar Iglicar Berntsson  
84Awaka Djoro  
90Daniel Krezic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026IK Oddevold00Norrby IF
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: U21 Ligacupen Elit Vastra

minElfsborg U2120Norrby IF

no action

28/07/2026Elfsborg U2120Norrby IF
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF22Oestersunds FK
4Yusuf Abdulazeez  
57  Mario Palomino Delgado
74Yusuf Abdulazeez  
74  Mario Palomino Delgado
86Ibrahim Adewale  
87Olle Backlund  
88Ibrahim Adewale  
90Ture Spendler  
90  Abdulla Abodi Qasem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Norrby IF22Oestersunds FK
 
Match date: 20/07/2026
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF31GIF Sundsvall
56Yusuf Abdulazeez  
64Yusuf Abdulazeez  
66  Shalom Ekong
85  Alexandros Pantelidis
90Hugo Tilly  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/07/2026Norrby IF31GIF Sundsvall
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Sweden - Superettan 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. IFK Norrkoeping 22  153443-15  48
2. Varbergs BoIS FC 22  115639-28  38
3. Falkenbergs FF 22  115642-32  38
4. Oestersunds FK 21  98430-23  35
5. Assyriska United IK 22  98534-31  35
6. Landskrona BoIS 22  97630-23  34
7. Sandvikens IF 22  96738-29  33
8. Osters IF 22  103933-32  33
9. IK Oddevold 22  88636-32  32
10. Helsingborg 22  751034-43  26
11. Norrby IF 22  411726-31  23
12. IFK Varnamo 22  651126-39  23
13. Ljungskile SK 22  571027-32  22
14. IK Brage 22  561135-43  21
15. Orebro 21  48921-33  20
16. GIF Sundsvall 22  511616-44  16

Sweden - Superettan 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. IFK Norrkoeping 22  153443-15  48
2. Varbergs BoIS FC 22  115639-28  38
3. Falkenbergs FF 22  115642-32  38
4. Oestersunds FK 21  98430-23  35
5. Assyriska United IK 22  98534-31  35
6. Landskrona BoIS 22  97630-23  34
7. Sandvikens IF 22  96738-29  33
8. Osters IF 22  103933-32  33
9. IK Oddevold 22  88636-32  32
10. Helsingborg 22  751034-43  26
11. Norrby IF 22  411726-31  23
12. IFK Varnamo 22  651126-39  23
13. Ljungskile SK 22  571027-32  22
14. IK Brage 22  561135-43  21
15. Orebro 21  48921-33  20
16. GIF Sundsvall 22  511616-44  16


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/05/2026Norrby IF21Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF21Ljungskile SK
43  Lukas Lindholm Corner
61  Alfons Boren
62  Alfons Boren
64Charlie Axede  
65Charlie Axede  
72Aldin Nedzibovic  
82Jamie Bichis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2025Norrby IF42Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 08/09/2025
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minNorrby IF42Ljungskile SK
3Jamie Bichis  
4  Linus Carlstrand
8Jamie Bichis  
13Olle Backlund  
17Azeez Temitope Yusuf  
38Azeez Temitope Yusuf  
48  Jonathan Liljedahl
62  Filip Ambroz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2025Ljungskile SK02Norrby IF
 
Match date: 05/04/2025
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minLjungskile SK02Norrby IF
15  Yarsuvat Richard
60  Svendsen Vidar
62Tyren Vilmer  
68  Andersson Max

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2024Ljungskile SK04Norrby IF
 
Match date: 05/08/2024
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minLjungskile SK04Norrby IF
7  Andersson Max
31  Andersson Max
39Jatta Nuha  
47Ambroz Filip  
60  Svendsen Vidar
65  Amos Prince
70  Andersson Max
73Omar Haidar  
90Svernfors Dennis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/06/2024Norrby IF30Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 27/06/2024
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minNorrby IF30Ljungskile SK
14  Lindholm Corner Lukas
26Svendsen Vidar  
52Dahl Linus  
59Olsson Max  
90Amos Prince  
90Amos Prince  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2023Ljungskile SK30Norrby IF
 
Match date: 25/08/2023
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minLjungskile SK30Norrby IF
20Ambroz Filip  
34Bitiqi Aulon  
47  Salo Alexander
52Bitiqi Aulon  
72Bitiqi Aulon  
87  Gustafsson Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2023Norrby IF01Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 10/04/2023
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minNorrby IF01Ljungskile SK
64  Bitiqi Aulon
71  Conteh Murana
90Osmanagic Nino  
90  Ohlsson Samuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2020Ljungskile SK11Norrby IF
 
Match date: 17/09/2020
Match type: Superettan

minLjungskile SK11Norrby IF
28Moeller  
31Beqaj  
39  Azulay
63Beqaj  
68  Stroemberg
90  Akpoveta
90  Krasniqi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2020Norrby IF22Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 04/07/2020
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF22Ljungskile SK
66  Skoglund
70  Skoglund
90Saidi  
90Krasnici  
90  Murbeck

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2017Norrby IF21Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 23/03/2017
Match type: Friendly

minNorrby IF21Ljungskile SK
19Stahl Adam  
38  Unknown
62  Unknown
74Zeidan Moustafa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2008Norrby IF06Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 17/05/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minNorrby IF06Ljungskile SK
13  Augustsson
15  Lofgren
30  Kristoffersson
35  Lofgren
75  Kristoffersson
81  Kubala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/1998Ljungskile SK40Norrby IF
 
Match date: 27/09/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLjungskile SK40Norrby IF
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/1998Norrby IF10Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 16/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minNorrby IF10Ljungskile SK
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Ljungskile SK:  4
Draw:  2
Norrby IF:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Ljungskile SK and GUEST is Norrby IF

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2025Ljungskile SK02Norrby IF
 
Match date: 05/04/2025
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minLjungskile SK02Norrby IF
15  Yarsuvat Richard
60  Svendsen Vidar
62Tyren Vilmer  
68  Andersson Max

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2024Ljungskile SK04Norrby IF
 
Match date: 05/08/2024
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minLjungskile SK04Norrby IF
7  Andersson Max
31  Andersson Max
39Jatta Nuha  
47Ambroz Filip  
60  Svendsen Vidar
65  Amos Prince
70  Andersson Max
73Omar Haidar  
90Svernfors Dennis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2023Ljungskile SK30Norrby IF
 
Match date: 25/08/2023
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minLjungskile SK30Norrby IF
20Ambroz Filip  
34Bitiqi Aulon  
47  Salo Alexander
52Bitiqi Aulon  
72Bitiqi Aulon  
87  Gustafsson Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2020Ljungskile SK11Norrby IF
 
Match date: 17/09/2020
Match type: Superettan

minLjungskile SK11Norrby IF
28Moeller  
31Beqaj  
39  Azulay
63Beqaj  
68  Stroemberg
90  Akpoveta
90  Krasniqi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/1998Ljungskile SK40Norrby IF
 
Match date: 27/09/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLjungskile SK40Norrby IF
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Ljungskile SK:  2
Draw:  1
Norrby IF:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ljungskile SK, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Norrby IF and GUEST is Ljungskile SK

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/05/2026Norrby IF21Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF21Ljungskile SK
43  Lukas Lindholm Corner
61  Alfons Boren
62  Alfons Boren
64Charlie Axede  
65Charlie Axede  
72Aldin Nedzibovic  
82Jamie Bichis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2025Norrby IF42Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 08/09/2025
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minNorrby IF42Ljungskile SK
3Jamie Bichis  
4  Linus Carlstrand
8Jamie Bichis  
13Olle Backlund  
17Azeez Temitope Yusuf  
38Azeez Temitope Yusuf  
48  Jonathan Liljedahl
62  Filip Ambroz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/06/2024Norrby IF30Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 27/06/2024
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minNorrby IF30Ljungskile SK
14  Lindholm Corner Lukas
26Svendsen Vidar  
52Dahl Linus  
59Olsson Max  
90Amos Prince  
90Amos Prince  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2023Norrby IF01Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 10/04/2023
Match type: Ettan Soedra

minNorrby IF01Ljungskile SK
64  Bitiqi Aulon
71  Conteh Murana
90Osmanagic Nino  
90  Ohlsson Samuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2020Norrby IF22Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 04/07/2020
Match type: Superettan

minNorrby IF22Ljungskile SK
66  Skoglund
70  Skoglund
90Saidi  
90Krasnici  
90  Murbeck

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2017Norrby IF21Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 23/03/2017
Match type: Friendly

minNorrby IF21Ljungskile SK
19Stahl Adam  
38  Unknown
62  Unknown
74Zeidan Moustafa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2008Norrby IF06Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 17/05/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minNorrby IF06Ljungskile SK
13  Augustsson
15  Lofgren
30  Kristoffersson
35  Lofgren
75  Kristoffersson
81  Kubala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/1998Norrby IF10Ljungskile SK
 
Match date: 16/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minNorrby IF10Ljungskile SK
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Draw
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Norrby IF:  5
Draw:  1
Ljungskile SK:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Norrby IF, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK over/under 0.5 goals
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK over/under 1.5 goals
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK over/under 2.5 goals
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Norrby IF and Ljungskile SK
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Norrby IF over/under 0.5 goals
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Norrby IF and Ljungskile SK
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Norrby IF over/under 1.5 goals
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Norrby IF and Ljungskile SK
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Norrby IF over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  61.5%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Norrby IF (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Norrby IF (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
0%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ljungskile SK (1), draw (X), Norrby IF (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ljungskile SK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ljungskile SK.
Ljungskile SK HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ljungskile SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK.
Ljungskile SK HT over/under 1.5 goals
Norrby IF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Norrby IF.
Norrby IF HT over/under 0.5 goals
Norrby IF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNorrby IF.
Norrby IF HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  30.8%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Norrby IF
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ljungskile SK, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Norrby IF. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Norrby IF not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Norrby IF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Norrby IF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  23.1%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  23.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ljungskile SK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ljungskile SK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK
Ljungskile SK 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ljungskile SK second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ljungskile SK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK
Ljungskile SK 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Norrby IF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Norrby IF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Norrby IF
Norrby IF 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Norrby IF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Norrby IF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNorrby IF
Norrby IF 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ljungskile SK, with T2 is marked the guest team Norrby IF, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ljungskile SK) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Norrby IF) wins the match.
Double results
Ljungskile SK - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ljungskile SK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ljungskile SK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ljungskile SK - half with most goals
Norrby IF - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Norrby IF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Norrby IF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Norrby IF - half with most goals
Ljungskile SK score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ljungskile SK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ljungskile SK to score in both halves
Norrby IF score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Norrby IF to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Norrby IF to score in both halves
Ljungskile SK wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ljungskile SK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ljungskile SK wins to zero
Norrby IF wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Norrby IF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Norrby IF wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ljungskile SK is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK over/under 0.5 goals
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK over/under 1.5 goals
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK over/under 2.5 goals
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Norrby IF over/under 0.5 goals
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Norrby IF over/under 1.5 goals
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Norrby IF over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  80%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Norrby IF (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Norrby IF (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ljungskile SK (1), draw (X), Norrby IF (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ljungskile SK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ljungskile SK.
Ljungskile SK HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ljungskile SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK.
Ljungskile SK HT over/under 1.5 goals
Norrby IF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Norrby IF.
Norrby IF HT over/under 0.5 goals
Norrby IF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNorrby IF.
Norrby IF HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Norrby IF
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ljungskile SK, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Norrby IF. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Norrby IF not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Norrby IF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Norrby IF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ljungskile SK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ljungskile SK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK
Ljungskile SK 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ljungskile SK second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ljungskile SK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK
Ljungskile SK 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Norrby IF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Norrby IF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Norrby IF
Norrby IF 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Norrby IF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Norrby IF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNorrby IF
Norrby IF 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ljungskile SK, with T2 is marked the guest team Norrby IF, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ljungskile SK) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Norrby IF) wins the match.
Double results
Ljungskile SK - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ljungskile SK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ljungskile SK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ljungskile SK half with most goals
Norrby IF - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Norrby IF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Norrby IF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Norrby IF half with most goals
Ljungskile SK score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ljungskile SK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ljungskile SK score in both halves
Norrby IF score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Norrby IF to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Norrby IF score in both halves
Ljungskile SK wins to zero
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ljungskile SK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ljungskile SK wins to zero
Norrby IF wins to zero
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Norrby IF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Norrby IF wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Norrby IF is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK over/under 0.5 goals
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK over/under 1.5 goals
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK over/under 2.5 goals
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Norrby IF over/under 0.5 goals
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Norrby IF over/under 1.5 goals
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Norrby IF over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ljungskile SK (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ljungskile SK (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Draw
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Norrby IF.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Draw
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Norrby IF.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Draw
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Norrby IF.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Draw
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Norrby IF.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Draw
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Norrby IF.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Draw
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Norrby IF.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Draw
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Draw
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Norrby IF (1), draw (X), Ljungskile SK (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Norrby IF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Norrby IF.
Norrby IF HT over/under 0.5 goals
Norrby IF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNorrby IF.
Norrby IF HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ljungskile SK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ljungskile SK.
Ljungskile SK HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ljungskile SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK.
Ljungskile SK HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Norrby IF
 
 Ljungskile SK
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Norrby IF, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ljungskile SK. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Norrby IF, T2=Ljungskile SK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Norrby IF or Ljungskile SK to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Norrby IF not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Norrby IF, T2=Ljungskile SK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Norrby IF or Ljungskile SK to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Norrby IF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Norrby IF, T2=Ljungskile SK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Norrby IF or Ljungskile SK to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Norrby IF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  25%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Norrby IF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Norrby IF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNorrby IF
Norrby IF 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Norrby IF second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Norrby IF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNorrby IF
Norrby IF 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ljungskile SK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ljungskile SK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ljungskile SK
Ljungskile SK 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ljungskile SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ljungskile SK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK
Ljungskile SK 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  37.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Norrby IF, T2=Ljungskile SK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Norrby IF, with T2 is marked the guest team Ljungskile SK, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Norrby IF) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ljungskile SK) wins the match.
Double results
Norrby IF - half with most goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Norrby IF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Norrby IF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Norrby IF half with most goals
Ljungskile SK - half with most goals
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ljungskile SK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ljungskile SK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ljungskile SK half with most goals
Norrby IF score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Norrby IF to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Norrby IF score in both halves
Ljungskile SK score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ljungskile SK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ljungskile SK score in both halves
Norrby IF wins to zero
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Norrby IF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Norrby IF wins to zero
Ljungskile SK wins to zero
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ljungskile SK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ljungskile SK wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Norrby IF is host, Ljungskile SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Ljungskile SK and Norrby IF (Ljungskile SK is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ljungskile SK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Norrby IF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Norrby IF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  80%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Norrby IF (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Norrby IF (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ljungskile SK.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Draw
 
 Norrby IF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ljungskile SK (1), draw (X), Norrby IF (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Ljungskile SK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ljungskile SK.
Ljungskile SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK.

Norrby IF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Norrby IF.
Norrby IF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNorrby IF.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile SK
 
 Norrby IF
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ljungskile SK, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Norrby IF. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Norrby IF not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Norrby IF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ljungskile SK or Norrby IF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ljungskile SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Norrby IF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Ljungskile SK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ljungskile SK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK
Ljungskile SK second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ljungskile SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ljungskile SK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLjungskile SK
Norrby IF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Norrby IF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Norrby IF
Norrby IF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Norrby IF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Norrby IF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNorrby IF

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Ljungskile SK - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ljungskile SK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ljungskile SK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Norrby IF - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Norrby IF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Norrby IF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Ljungskile SK, T2=Norrby IF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ljungskile SK, with T2 is marked the guest team Norrby IF, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ljungskile SK) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Norrby IF) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Ljungskile SK score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ljungskile SK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Norrby IF score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Norrby IF to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Ljungskile SK wins to zero
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ljungskile SK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Norrby IF wins to zero
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Norrby IF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ljungskile SK is host, Norrby IF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.