Information for: Marseille vs Nimes

statarea, Marseille vs Nimes information

 General
Number of founded Marseille matches: 1603
Number of founded Nimes matches: 1040
Number of founded matches between Marseille and Nimes: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Marseille

Marseille logo
Full name Olympique de Marseille
Country  France
founded 1899
Nimes

Nimes logo
Full name Nîmes Olympique, Football Club
Country  France
founded 10 April 1937


 Team form at last then matches

Marseille form
Graphic of <b>Marseille</b> form
Nimes form
Graphic of <b>Nimes</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minMonaco20Marseille
13Paris Brunner  
42Denis Zakaria  
43Lamine Camara  
53Paris Brunner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Monaco20Marseille
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minMarseille40Strasbourg
46Amine Gouiri  
47  Samuel Amo-ameyaw
59  Samir El Mourabet
61  Sekou Mara

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Marseille40Strasbourg
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille12Atletico Madrid
5  Giuliano Simeone
17  Robin Le Normand
22Igor Paixao  
39  Rodrigo Mendoza
41Igor Paixao  
48Leonardo Balerdi  
62Geoffrey Kondogbia  
78  Carlos Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Marseille12Atletico Madrid
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille31Athletic Club
10Unknown  
34  Unknown
40Unknown  
86Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Marseille31Athletic Club
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAl-Shahaniya03Marseille
36  Unknown
56  Unknown
77  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/08/2026Al-Shahaniya03Marseille
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille21Nimes

no action

30/07/2026Marseille21Nimes
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille03Nice

no action

25/07/2026Marseille03Nice
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minYamoussoukro Fc03Marseille

no action

17/07/2026Yamoussoukro Fc03Marseille
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minMarseille31Rennes
2Pierre-emile Hoejbjerg  
10Amine Gouiri  
49Pierre-emile Hoejbjerg  
55Pierre-emerick Aubameyang  
76Amine Gouiri  
79  Mahdi Camara
84  Esteban Lepaul
90Benjamin Pavard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Marseille31Rennes
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Havre01Marseille
41Sofiane Boufal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Le Havre01Marseille
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: National 2 Grp. C

minNimes30Frejus-Saint-Raphael

no action

29/08/2026Nimes30Frejus-Saint-Raphael
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: National 2 Grp. C

minCanet Roussillon13Nimes

no action

22/08/2026Canet Roussillon13Nimes
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille21Nimes

no action

30/07/2026Marseille21Nimes
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRodez21Nimes

no action

22/07/2026Rodez21Nimes
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNice40Nimes

no action

18/07/2026Nice40Nimes
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: National 2 Grp. C

minLimonest23Nimes

no action

16/05/2026Limonest23Nimes
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: National 2 Grp. C

minNimes30Istres
5Unknown  
38  Unknown
40Unknown  
55Unknown  
58Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Nimes30Istres
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: National 2 Grp. C

minAndrezieux41Nimes
13  Unknown
40Unknown  
45  Unknown
48Unknown  
53Unknown  
68Unknown  
69  Unknown
81Unknown  
88  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Andrezieux41Nimes
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: National 2 Grp. C

minNimes30Cannes

no action

25/04/2026Nimes30Cannes
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: National 2 Grp. C

minHyeres12Nimes

no action

18/04/2026Hyeres12Nimes
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)0.4
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)10
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Monaco 2  2003-0  6
2. Paris FC 2  1103-0  4
3. Lille 2  1104-2  4
4. Lyon 2  1103-1  4
5. Rennes 2  1105-4  4
6. Estac Troyes 2  1102-1  4
7. Lens 2  1016-4  3
8. Marseille 2  1014-2  3
9. Angers 2  1013-3  3
10. Strasbourg 2  1012-5  3
11. Stade Brestois 29 2  0204-4  2
12. Paris Saint Germain 2  0204-4  2
13. Le Mans 2  0114-5  1
14. Lorient 2  0111-2  1
15. Le Havre 2  0111-2  1
16. Toulouse 2  0112-4  1
17. Nice 2  0110-3  1
18. Auxerre 2  0023-8  0

France - National 2 Grp. C 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Rumilly 2  20010-1  6
2. Nimes 2  2006-1  6
3. Andrezieux 2  1103-1  4
4. Hyeres 2  1103-2  4
5. Hauts Lyonnais 2  1102-1  4
6. Frejus-Saint-Raphael 2  1013-3  3
7. Uf Touraine 1  1001-0  3
8. Saint-Priest 2  1012-4  3
9. Toulon Var 2  0201-1  2
10. Bourges Foot 2  0201-1  2
11. Istres 2  0111-2  1
12. Estac Troyes 2 2  0110-3  1
13. Goal FC 1  0101-1  1
14. Limonest 2  0112-3  1
15. Chateauroux 2  0110-1  1
16. Canet Roussillon 2  0021-5  0
17. Lyon La Duchere 2  0022-9  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Marseille and Nimes

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/07/2026Marseille21Nimes
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille21Nimes

no action

details
21/07/2024Marseille02Nimes
 
Match date: 21/07/2024
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille02Nimes
41  Camara Ismael
48  Amara Abdelmalek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2023Marseille20Nimes
 
Match date: 15/07/2023
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille20Nimes
50Oliveira Vitor  
74Oliveira Vitor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/12/2022Marseille11Nimes
 
Match date: 19/12/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille11Nimes
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Marseille12Nimes
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Championnat National 2

minMarseille12Nimes
20  Cubas
55  Eliasson
58  Eliasson
61Rongier  
68Caleta-car  
85Benedetto  
90  Briancon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2020Nimes02Marseille
 
Match date: 04/12/2020
Match type: Championnat National 2

minNimes02Marseille
1  Amavi
21  Cuisance
40  Caleta-car
44Landre  
45  Gonzalez
57  Benedetto
74Cubas  
77Cubas  
84  Germain

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2020Marseille22Nimes
 
Match date: 04/09/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minMarseille22Nimes
5Lopez Maxime  
8Rongier Valentin  
15  Kone Moussa
48  Benrahou Yassine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2020Nimes01Marseille
 
Match date: 09/08/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minNimes01Marseille
31  Caleta-car-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2020Nimes23Marseille
 
Match date: 28/02/2020
Match type: Ligue 1

minNimes23Marseille
5Ferhat Zinedine  
10  Benedetto Dario
14Landre Loick  
36  Benedetto Dario
69  Benedetto Dario
72  Gonzalez Alvaro
75Ferhat Zinedine  
75  Payet Dimitri
78Sar Sidy  
90Deaux Lucas  
90  Mandanda Steve

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/12/2019Marseille31Nimes
 
Match date: 21/12/2019
Match type: Ligue 1

minMarseille31Nimes
26  Paquiez Gaetan
33Kamara Boubacar  
45Sanson Morgan  
45Payet Dimitri  
46Alakouch Sofiane  
63  Sar Sidy
65Benedetto Dario  
82Payet Dimitri  
90  Briancon Anthony

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2019Marseille21Nimes
 
Match date: 13/04/2019
Match type: Ligue 1

minMarseille21Nimes
19  Savanier Teji
24Caleta-car Duje  
70  Maouassa Faitout
72Germain Valere  
73Gustavo Luiz  
82  Savanier Teji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2018Nimes31Marseille
 
Match date: 19/08/2018
Match type: Ligue 1

minNimes31Marseille
34Bouanga Denis  
36Bouanga Denis  
49  Thauvin Florian
62Thioub Sada  
68Landre Loick  
72  Sanson Morgan
74Diallo Moustapha  
87Ripart Renaud  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2016Nimes01Marseille
 
Match date: 15/07/2016
Match type: Friendly

minNimes01Marseille
54  Cabella Remy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2015Nimes22Marseille
 
Match date: 27/03/2015
Match type: Friendly

minNimes22Marseille
19  Thauvin F.
22Maoulida T.  
29Vlachodimos P.  
61  Gignac A-p.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2012Nimes22Marseille
 
Match date: 20/07/2012
Match type: Friendly

minNimes22Marseille
45  Gignac A.
51Kone S.  
55Benezet N.  
73  N Diaye L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Marseille:  8
Draw:  4
Nimes:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Marseille and GUEST is Nimes

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/07/2026Marseille21Nimes
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille21Nimes

no action

details
21/07/2024Marseille02Nimes
 
Match date: 21/07/2024
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille02Nimes
41  Camara Ismael
48  Amara Abdelmalek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2023Marseille20Nimes
 
Match date: 15/07/2023
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille20Nimes
50Oliveira Vitor  
74Oliveira Vitor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/12/2022Marseille11Nimes
 
Match date: 19/12/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille11Nimes
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Marseille12Nimes
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Championnat National 2

minMarseille12Nimes
20  Cubas
55  Eliasson
58  Eliasson
61Rongier  
68Caleta-car  
85Benedetto  
90  Briancon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2020Marseille22Nimes
 
Match date: 04/09/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minMarseille22Nimes
5Lopez Maxime  
8Rongier Valentin  
15  Kone Moussa
48  Benrahou Yassine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/12/2019Marseille31Nimes
 
Match date: 21/12/2019
Match type: Ligue 1

minMarseille31Nimes
26  Paquiez Gaetan
33Kamara Boubacar  
45Sanson Morgan  
45Payet Dimitri  
46Alakouch Sofiane  
63  Sar Sidy
65Benedetto Dario  
82Payet Dimitri  
90  Briancon Anthony

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2019Marseille21Nimes
 
Match date: 13/04/2019
Match type: Ligue 1

minMarseille21Nimes
19  Savanier Teji
24Caleta-car Duje  
70  Maouassa Faitout
72Germain Valere  
73Gustavo Luiz  
82  Savanier Teji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Marseille:  4
Draw:  2
Nimes:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Marseille, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Nimes and GUEST is Marseille

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/12/2020Nimes02Marseille
 
Match date: 04/12/2020
Match type: Championnat National 2

minNimes02Marseille
1  Amavi
21  Cuisance
40  Caleta-car
44Landre  
45  Gonzalez
57  Benedetto
74Cubas  
77Cubas  
84  Germain

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2020Nimes01Marseille
 
Match date: 09/08/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minNimes01Marseille
31  Caleta-car-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2020Nimes23Marseille
 
Match date: 28/02/2020
Match type: Ligue 1

minNimes23Marseille
5Ferhat Zinedine  
10  Benedetto Dario
14Landre Loick  
36  Benedetto Dario
69  Benedetto Dario
72  Gonzalez Alvaro
75Ferhat Zinedine  
75  Payet Dimitri
78Sar Sidy  
90Deaux Lucas  
90  Mandanda Steve

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2018Nimes31Marseille
 
Match date: 19/08/2018
Match type: Ligue 1

minNimes31Marseille
34Bouanga Denis  
36Bouanga Denis  
49  Thauvin Florian
62Thioub Sada  
68Landre Loick  
72  Sanson Morgan
74Diallo Moustapha  
87Ripart Renaud  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2016Nimes01Marseille
 
Match date: 15/07/2016
Match type: Friendly

minNimes01Marseille
54  Cabella Remy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2015Nimes22Marseille
 
Match date: 27/03/2015
Match type: Friendly

minNimes22Marseille
19  Thauvin F.
22Maoulida T.  
29Vlachodimos P.  
61  Gignac A-p.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2012Nimes22Marseille
 
Match date: 20/07/2012
Match type: Friendly

minNimes22Marseille
45  Gignac A.
51Kone S.  
55Benezet N.  
73  N Diaye L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Draw
 
 Marseille
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Nimes:  1
Draw:  2
Marseille:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Nimes, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Marseille and Nimes (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Marseille to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.3%
  
 Under  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Marseille over/under 0.5 goals
Marseille to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marseille over/under 1.5 goals
Marseille to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marseille over/under 2.5 goals
Nimes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nimes and Marseille
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nimes over/under 0.5 goals
Nimes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nimes and Marseille
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nimes over/under 1.5 goals
Nimes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nimes and Marseille
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nimes over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Marseille or Nimes (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  13.3%
  
 2-3  46.7%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nimes (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nimes (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.7%
  
 No goal  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
86.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
80%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Marseille (1), draw (X), Nimes (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Marseille half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Marseille.
Marseille HT over/under 0.5 goals
Marseille half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMarseille.
Marseille HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nimes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nimes.
Nimes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nimes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNimes.
Nimes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.3%
  
 Even  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Nimes
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
33.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Marseille, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nimes. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marseille or Nimes to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marseille not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nimes not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marseille or Nimes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marseille not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nimes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marseille or Nimes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marseille not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nimes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  6.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Marseille second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Marseille, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMarseille
Marseille 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Marseille second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Marseille, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMarseille
Marseille 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nimes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nimes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nimes
Nimes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nimes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nimes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNimes
Nimes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  53.3%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  13.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  6.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  13.3%
  
 T2|T2  13.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Marseille, with T2 is marked the guest team Nimes, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Marseille) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nimes) wins the match.
Double results
Marseille - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  53.3%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Marseille scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Marseille scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Marseille - half with most goals
Nimes - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nimes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nimes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nimes - half with most goals
Marseille score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marseille to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Marseille to score in both halves
Nimes score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nimes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nimes to score in both halves
Marseille wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marseille to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Marseille wins to zero
Nimes wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nimes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nimes wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Marseille and Nimes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Marseille is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Marseille to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Marseille over/under 0.5 goals
Marseille to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marseille over/under 1.5 goals
Marseille to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marseille over/under 2.5 goals
Nimes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nimes over/under 0.5 goals
Nimes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nimes over/under 1.5 goals
Nimes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nimes over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Marseille or Nimes (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nimes (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nimes (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Marseille (1), draw (X), Nimes (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Marseille half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Marseille.
Marseille HT over/under 0.5 goals
Marseille half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMarseille.
Marseille HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nimes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nimes.
Nimes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nimes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNimes.
Nimes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Nimes
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Marseille, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nimes. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marseille or Nimes to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marseille not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nimes not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marseille or Nimes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marseille not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nimes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marseille or Nimes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marseille not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nimes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  50%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Marseille second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Marseille, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMarseille
Marseille 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Marseille second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Marseille, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMarseille
Marseille 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nimes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nimes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nimes
Nimes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nimes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nimes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNimes
Nimes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  37.5%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Marseille, with T2 is marked the guest team Nimes, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Marseille) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nimes) wins the match.
Double results
Marseille - half with most goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  62.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Marseille scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Marseille scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Marseille half with most goals
Nimes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nimes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nimes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nimes half with most goals
Marseille score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marseille to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Marseille score in both halves
Nimes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nimes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nimes score in both halves
Marseille wins to zero
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marseille to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Marseille wins to zero
Nimes wins to zero
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nimes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nimes wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Nimes is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Marseille to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Marseille over/under 0.5 goals
Marseille to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marseille over/under 1.5 goals
Marseille to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marseille over/under 2.5 goals
Nimes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nimes over/under 0.5 goals
Nimes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nimes over/under 1.5 goals
Nimes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nimes over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Marseille or Nimes (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  14.3%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Marseille (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Marseille (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Draw
 
 Marseille
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nimes.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Draw
 
 Marseille
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nimes.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Draw
 
 Marseille
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nimes.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Draw
 
 Marseille
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nimes.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Draw
 
 Marseille
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nimes.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Draw
 
 Marseille
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nimes.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Draw
 
 Marseille
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Draw
 
 Marseille
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nimes (1), draw (X), Marseille (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nimes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nimes.
Nimes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nimes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNimes.
Nimes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Marseille half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Marseille.
Marseille HT over/under 0.5 goals
Marseille half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMarseille.
Marseille HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes
 
 Marseille
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nimes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Marseille. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nimes, T2=Marseille, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nimes or Marseille to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nimes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Marseille not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nimes, T2=Marseille, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nimes or Marseille to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nimes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Marseille not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nimes, T2=Marseille, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nimes or Marseille to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nimes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Marseille not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nimes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nimes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNimes
Nimes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nimes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nimes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNimes
Nimes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Marseille second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Marseille, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Marseille
Marseille 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Marseille half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Marseille, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMarseille
Marseille 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Nimes, T2=Marseille, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nimes, with T2 is marked the guest team Marseille, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nimes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Marseille) wins the match.
Double results
Nimes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nimes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nimes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nimes half with most goals
Marseille - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Marseille scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Marseille scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Marseille half with most goals
Nimes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nimes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nimes score in both halves
Marseille score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marseille to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Marseille score in both halves
Nimes wins to zero
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nimes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nimes wins to zero
Marseille wins to zero
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marseille to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Marseille wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nimes is host, Marseille is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Marseille and Nimes (Marseille is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Marseille to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Marseille to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Marseille to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Nimes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nimes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nimes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Marseille or Nimes (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nimes (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nimes (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Marseille.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Draw
 
 Nimes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Marseille (1), draw (X), Nimes (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Marseille half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Marseille.
Marseille half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMarseille.

Nimes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nimes.
Nimes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNimes.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Marseille
 
 Nimes
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Marseille, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nimes. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marseille or Nimes to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marseille not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nimes not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marseille or Nimes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marseille not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nimes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Marseille or Nimes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Marseille not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nimes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Marseille second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Marseille, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMarseille
Marseille second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Marseille to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Marseille, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMarseille
Nimes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nimes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nimes
Nimes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nimes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nimes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNimes

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Marseille - half with most goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  62.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Marseille scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Marseille scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nimes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nimes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nimes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  37.5%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Marseille, T2=Nimes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Marseille, with T2 is marked the guest team Nimes, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Marseille) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nimes) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  50%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Marseille score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marseille to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nimes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nimes to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Marseille wins to zero
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Marseille to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nimes wins to zero
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nimes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Marseille is host, Nimes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.33 sec.