Information for: Spjelkavik vs Molde 2

statarea, Spjelkavik vs Molde 2 information

 General
Number of founded Spjelkavik matches: 151
Number of founded Molde 2 matches: 365
Number of founded matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2: 10

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Spjelkavik

no team logo
Full name Spjelkavik Idrettslag
Country  Norway
founded 18 March 1932
Molde 2

Molde 2 logo
Full name Molde Fotballklubb
Country  Norway
founded 19 June 1911


 Team form at last then matches

Spjelkavik form
Graphic of <b>Spjelkavik</b> form
Molde 2 form
Graphic of <b>Molde 2</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minSpjelkavik12Hodd

no action

22/08/2026Spjelkavik12Hodd
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minOrkla25Spjelkavik

no action

15/08/2026Orkla25Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minSpjelkavik04Strindheim

no action

08/08/2026Spjelkavik04Strindheim
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minByasen23Spjelkavik

no action

01/08/2026Byasen23Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minSpjelkavik42Nardo

no action

25/07/2026Spjelkavik42Nardo
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minRosenborg 221Spjelkavik

no action

27/06/2026Rosenborg 221Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 20/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minSpjelkavik02Orkla

no action

20/06/2026Spjelkavik02Orkla
 
Match date: 13/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minStrindheim24Spjelkavik

no action

13/06/2026Strindheim24Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minSpjelkavik40Byasen

no action

30/05/2026Spjelkavik40Byasen
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 231Spjelkavik

no action

22/05/2026Molde 231Spjelkavik
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 230Rosenborg 2

no action

17/08/2026Molde 230Rosenborg 2
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 263Kvik

no action

09/08/2026Molde 263Kvik
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minNardo30Molde 2

no action

03/08/2026Nardo30Molde 2
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 266Byasen

no action

25/07/2026Molde 266Byasen
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minOrkla35Molde 2

no action

27/06/2026Orkla35Molde 2
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 224Strindheim

no action

21/06/2026Molde 224Strindheim
 
Match date: 13/06/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minRosenborg 240Molde 2

no action

13/06/2026Rosenborg 240Molde 2
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMelhus30Molde 2

no action

30/05/2026Melhus30Molde 2
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 231Spjelkavik

no action

22/05/2026Molde 231Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 14/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minAalesund 206Molde 2

no action

14/05/2026Aalesund 206Molde 2
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 2 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Volda 17  113346-18  36
2. Strindheim 17  103442-27  33
3. Melhus 17  95343-22  32
4. Herd 17  83641-26  27
5. Rosenborg 2 16  74534-26  25
6. Spjelkavik 16  64631-31  22
7. Molde 2 16  64646-48  22
8. Byasen 16  64631-34  22
9. Kvik 17  63831-42  21
10. Ranheim 2 16  54740-55  19
11. NTNUI 17  46722-35  18
12. Aalesund 2 16  511029-45  16
13. Nardo 16  421029-38  14
14. Orkla 16  421029-47  14

Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 2 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Volda 17  113346-18  36
2. Strindheim 17  103442-27  33
3. Melhus 17  95343-22  32
4. Herd 17  83641-26  27
5. Rosenborg 2 16  74534-26  25
6. Spjelkavik 16  64631-31  22
7. Molde 2 16  64646-48  22
8. Byasen 16  64631-34  22
9. Kvik 17  63831-42  21
10. Ranheim 2 16  54740-55  19
11. NTNUI 17  46722-35  18
12. Aalesund 2 16  511029-45  16
13. Nardo 16  421029-38  14
14. Orkla 16  421029-47  14


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Spjelkavik and Molde 2

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/05/2026Molde 231Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 231Spjelkavik

no action

details
06/09/2025Spjelkavik61Molde 2
 
Match date: 06/09/2025
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minSpjelkavik61Molde 2

no action

details
13/06/2025Molde 205Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 13/06/2025
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minMolde 205Spjelkavik
85  Unknown
86  Unknown
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2024Spjelkavik22Molde 2
 
Match date: 18/08/2024
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minSpjelkavik22Molde 2
88  Unknown
88Unknown  
89  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2024Molde 204Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 06/05/2024
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minMolde 204Spjelkavik
86  Unknown
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2023Spjelkavik51Molde 2
 
Match date: 30/09/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minSpjelkavik51Molde 2
86Unknown  
87Unknown  
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2023Molde 222Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 11/04/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minMolde 222Spjelkavik
44  Unknown
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/07/2022Molde 251Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 11/07/2022
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minMolde 251Spjelkavik
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2022Spjelkavik30Molde 2
 
Match date: 30/05/2022
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minSpjelkavik30Molde 2
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2021Molde 202Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 09/08/2021
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minMolde 202Spjelkavik
70  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Draw
 
 Molde 2
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Spjelkavik:  6
Draw:  2
Molde 2:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Spjelkavik and GUEST is Molde 2

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/09/2025Spjelkavik61Molde 2
 
Match date: 06/09/2025
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minSpjelkavik61Molde 2

no action

details
18/08/2024Spjelkavik22Molde 2
 
Match date: 18/08/2024
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minSpjelkavik22Molde 2
88  Unknown
88Unknown  
89  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2023Spjelkavik51Molde 2
 
Match date: 30/09/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minSpjelkavik51Molde 2
86Unknown  
87Unknown  
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2022Spjelkavik30Molde 2
 
Match date: 30/05/2022
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minSpjelkavik30Molde 2
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
Spjelkavik:  3
Draw:  1
Molde 2:  0
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Molde 2 and GUEST is Spjelkavik

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/05/2026Molde 231Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: 3. Division Avdeling 2

minMolde 231Spjelkavik

no action

details
13/06/2025Molde 205Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 13/06/2025
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minMolde 205Spjelkavik
85  Unknown
86  Unknown
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2024Molde 204Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 06/05/2024
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minMolde 204Spjelkavik
86  Unknown
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2023Molde 222Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 11/04/2023
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minMolde 222Spjelkavik
44  Unknown
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/07/2022Molde 251Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 11/07/2022
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

minMolde 251Spjelkavik
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2021Molde 202Spjelkavik
 
Match date: 09/08/2021
Match type: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

minMolde 202Spjelkavik
70  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Draw
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Molde 2:  2
Draw:  1
Spjelkavik:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Molde 2, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2 (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Spjelkavik to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spjelkavik over/under 0.5 goals
Spjelkavik to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spjelkavik over/under 1.5 goals
Spjelkavik to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spjelkavik over/under 2.5 goals
Molde 2 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Molde 2 and Spjelkavik
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Molde 2 over/under 0.5 goals
Molde 2 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Molde 2 and Spjelkavik
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Molde 2 over/under 1.5 goals
Molde 2 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Molde 2 and Spjelkavik
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Molde 2 over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spjelkavik or Molde 2 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  20%
  
 4+  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Molde 2 (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70%
 
0%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Molde 2 (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70%
 
10%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Draw
 
 Molde 2
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spjelkavik.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Draw
 
 Molde 2
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spjelkavik.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Draw
 
 Molde 2
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spjelkavik.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Draw
 
 Molde 2
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spjelkavik.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Draw
 
 Molde 2
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spjelkavik.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Draw
 
 Molde 2
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spjelkavik.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Draw
 
 Molde 2
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Draw
 
 Molde 2
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Spjelkavik (1), draw (X), Molde 2 (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Spjelkavik half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spjelkavik.
Spjelkavik HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spjelkavik half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpjelkavik.
Spjelkavik HT over/under 1.5 goals
Molde 2 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Molde 2.
Molde 2 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Molde 2 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMolde 2.
Molde 2 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  70%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  10%
  
 Even  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
 Molde 2
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70%
 
10%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Spjelkavik, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Molde 2. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Spjelkavik, T2=Molde 2, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spjelkavik or Molde 2 to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spjelkavik not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Molde 2 not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Spjelkavik, T2=Molde 2, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spjelkavik or Molde 2 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spjelkavik not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Molde 2 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  30%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Spjelkavik, T2=Molde 2, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spjelkavik or Molde 2 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spjelkavik not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Molde 2 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  50%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Spjelkavik second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spjelkavik, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpjelkavik
Spjelkavik 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spjelkavik second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spjelkavik, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpjelkavik
Spjelkavik 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Molde 2 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Molde 2, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Molde 2
Molde 2 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Molde 2 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Molde 2, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMolde 2
Molde 2 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  50%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=Spjelkavik, T2=Molde 2, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Spjelkavik, with T2 is marked the guest team Molde 2, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Spjelkavik) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Molde 2) wins the match.
Double results
Spjelkavik - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  70%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spjelkavik scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spjelkavik scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spjelkavik - half with most goals
Molde 2 - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Molde 2 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Molde 2 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Molde 2 - half with most goals
Spjelkavik score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spjelkavik to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spjelkavik to score in both halves
Molde 2 score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Molde 2 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Molde 2 to score in both halves
Spjelkavik wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spjelkavik to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spjelkavik wins to zero
Molde 2 wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Molde 2 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Molde 2 wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Spjelkavik and Molde 2
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 
Statistics, when Molde 2 is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Spjelkavik to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spjelkavik over/under 0.5 goals
Spjelkavik to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spjelkavik over/under 1.5 goals
Spjelkavik to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spjelkavik over/under 2.5 goals
Molde 2 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Molde 2 over/under 0.5 goals
Molde 2 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Molde 2 over/under 1.5 goals
Molde 2 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Molde 2 over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spjelkavik or Molde 2 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Spjelkavik (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Spjelkavik (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  83.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Draw
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Molde 2.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Draw
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Molde 2.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Draw
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Molde 2.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Draw
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Molde 2.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Draw
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Molde 2.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Draw
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Molde 2.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Draw
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Draw
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Molde 2 (1), draw (X), Spjelkavik (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Molde 2 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Molde 2.
Molde 2 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Molde 2 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMolde 2.
Molde 2 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Spjelkavik half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spjelkavik.
Spjelkavik HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spjelkavik half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpjelkavik.
Spjelkavik HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
 
 Spjelkavik
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Molde 2, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Spjelkavik. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Molde 2, T2=Spjelkavik, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Molde 2 or Spjelkavik to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Molde 2 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spjelkavik not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Molde 2, T2=Spjelkavik, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Molde 2 or Spjelkavik to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Molde 2 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spjelkavik not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Molde 2, T2=Spjelkavik, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Molde 2 or Spjelkavik to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Molde 2 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spjelkavik not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  33.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Molde 2 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Molde 2, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMolde 2
Molde 2 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Molde 2 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Molde 2 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Molde 2, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMolde 2
Molde 2 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Spjelkavik second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spjelkavik, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spjelkavik half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spjelkavik to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spjelkavik, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpjelkavik
Spjelkavik 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  50%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Molde 2, T2=Spjelkavik, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Molde 2, with T2 is marked the guest team Spjelkavik, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Molde 2) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Spjelkavik) wins the match.
Double results
Molde 2 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Molde 2 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Molde 2 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Molde 2 half with most goals
Spjelkavik - half with most goals
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spjelkavik scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spjelkavik scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spjelkavik half with most goals
Molde 2 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Molde 2 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Molde 2 score in both halves
Spjelkavik score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spjelkavik to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spjelkavik score in both halves
Molde 2 wins to zero
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Molde 2 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Molde 2 wins to zero
Spjelkavik wins to zero
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spjelkavik to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spjelkavik wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Molde 2 is host, Spjelkavik is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


This page was load for 0.02 sec.