Information for: Novi Pazar vs Mladost Lucani

statarea, Novi Pazar vs Mladost Lucani information

 General
Number of founded Novi Pazar matches: 576
Number of founded Mladost Lucani matches: 683
Number of founded matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani: 23

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Novi Pazar

Novi Pazar logo
Full name Fudbalski klub Novi Pazar
Country  Serbia
founded 1928
Mladost Lucani

Mladost Lucani logo
Full name Fudbalski klub Mladost Lučani
Country  Serbia
founded 1952


 Team form at last then matches

Novi Pazar form
Graphic of <b>Novi Pazar</b> form
Mladost Lucani form
Graphic of <b>Mladost Lucani</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minRadnicki 192320Novi Pazar
70Uros Sremcevic  
86Uros Sremcevic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Radnicki 192320Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minVozdovac13Novi Pazar

no action

28/10/2026Vozdovac13Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minRadnicki Nis02Novi Pazar
36  Kaheim Dixon
59  Kaheim Dixon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Radnicki Nis02Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar12FK IMT Beograd
48Kaheim Dixon  
60  Charly Keita
67  Francois Kamano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Novi Pazar12FK IMT Beograd
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minFK Partizan10Novi Pazar
81Jefferson Santos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026FK Partizan10Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar22FK Zemun
15Unknown  
48  Unknown
63Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Novi Pazar22FK Zemun
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minCukaricki11Novi Pazar
17Unknown  
38  Jovan Marinkovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Cukaricki11Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar20Zeleznicar Pancevo
53Papa Amady Gadio  
86Kaheim Dixon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Novi Pazar20Zeleznicar Pancevo
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar11Macva Sabac
62Dominic Sadi  
86  Milan Vidakov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Novi Pazar11Macva Sabac
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minRadnik Surdulica10Novi Pazar
45Luka Jovanovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Radnik Surdulica10Novi Pazar
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 04/11/2026
Match type: U19 League

minMladost Lucani22Fk Imt Beograd U19

no action

04/11/2026Mladost Lucani22Fk Imt Beograd U19
 
Match date: 02/11/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani01Radnik Surdulica
84  Uros Lazic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/11/2026Mladost Lucani01Radnik Surdulica
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: U19 League

minNovi Pazar U1912Mladost Lucani

no action

31/10/2026Novi Pazar U1912Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minTeleoptik11Mladost Lucani

no action

28/10/2026Teleoptik11Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 26/10/2026
Match type: U19 League

minOfk Belgrade31Mladost Lucani

no action

26/10/2026Ofk Belgrade31Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani11Vojvodina
11  Unknown
51Vukasin Markovic  
76  Dejan Zukic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Mladost Lucani11Vojvodina
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minCrvena Zvezda51Mladost Lucani
43Aleksandar Katai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Crvena Zvezda51Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: U19 League

minMladost Lucani24Cukaricki U19

no action

17/10/2026Mladost Lucani24Cukaricki U19
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani00OFK Beograd

no action

12/10/2026Mladost Lucani00OFK Beograd
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: U19 League

minBrodarac U1946Mladost Lucani

no action

11/10/2026Brodarac U1946Mladost Lucani
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.1
Average received goal (per match)0.4
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)10
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Serbia - Super Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Crvena Zvezda 14  131037-6  40
2. Vojvodina 14  102230-12  32
3. Zeleznicar Pancevo 13  82321-11  26
4. Radnicki 1923 14  72521-16  23
5. FK IMT Beograd 14  64415-9  22
6. Radnik Surdulica 14  55418-17  20
7. Cukaricki 14  54519-20  19
8. Mladost Lucani 14  46412-19  18
9. FK Partizan 14  52724-24  17
10. Novi Pazar 14  44613-16  16
11. OFK Beograd 14  25714-25  11
12. Macva Sabac 14  24811-25  10
13. Radnicki Nis 13  2299-23  8
14. FK Zemun 14  13107-28  6

Serbia - Super Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Crvena Zvezda 14  131037-6  40
2. Vojvodina 14  102230-12  32
3. Zeleznicar Pancevo 13  82321-11  26
4. Radnicki 1923 14  72521-16  23
5. FK IMT Beograd 14  64415-9  22
6. Radnik Surdulica 14  55418-17  20
7. Cukaricki 14  54519-20  19
8. Mladost Lucani 14  46412-19  18
9. FK Partizan 14  52724-24  17
10. Novi Pazar 14  44613-16  16
11. OFK Beograd 14  25714-25  11
12. Macva Sabac 14  24811-25  10
13. Radnicki Nis 13  2299-23  8
14. FK Zemun 14  13107-28  6


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/07/2026Mladost Lucani00Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani00Novi Pazar

no action

details
09/03/2026Mladost Lucani02Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 09/03/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani02Novi Pazar
31  Dominic Sadi
83  Stefan Stanisavljevic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2025Novi Pazar10Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 04/10/2025
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar10Mladost Lucani
44Stefan Stanisavljevic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2025Mladost Lucani11Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 28/04/2025
Match type: Super Liga Championship Group

minMladost Lucani11Novi Pazar
10Bondzulic Ognjen  
90  Antwi Rodney

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2024Mladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 20/12/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
4  Miletic Nemanja
34  Antwi Rodney
52  Djuranovic Uros
90Bojic Petar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2024Novi Pazar01Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 17/08/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar01Mladost Lucani
29  Krsmanovic Ognjen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024Novi Pazar00Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar00Mladost Lucani

no action

details
23/09/2023Mladost Lucani20Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 23/09/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani20Novi Pazar
14Eze Patrick  
23  Adeshina Adetunji
39Eze Patrick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2023Mladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 31/03/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
27  Mijic Milos
34Zunic Nemanja  
48  Bogdanovski Nikola
73  Majdevac Andrija

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2022Novi Pazar31Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 30/09/2022
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar31Mladost Lucani
20Majdevac Andrija  
29  Bojovic Milan
78Nikcevic Bojica  
89Gavric Nenad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2022Novi Pazar11Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 21/04/2022
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minNovi Pazar11Mladost Lucani
65Loncar Stefan  
72  Jovanovic Sasa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2022Novi Pazar00Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 14/03/2022
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar00Mladost Lucani

no action

details
03/10/2021Mladost Lucani30Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 03/10/2021
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani30Novi Pazar
36Cvetkovic Milos  
51Danoski Zoran  
54Danoski Zoran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2021Novi Pazar41Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 08/05/2021
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar41Mladost Lucani
22  Jovanovic Sasa
33Hadzibulic Semir  
39Cisse Abdoulaye  
45Aganspahic Almir  
66Aganspahic Almir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2020Mladost Lucani32Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 06/12/2020
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani32Novi Pazar
8Markovic  
10  Aganspahic
22Jovanovic  
70  Aganspahic
88Bojovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2017Mladost Lucani01Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 04/03/2017
Match type: Superliga

minMladost Lucani01Novi Pazar
43Bojovic Milan  
45  Savic Milan
66  Knezevic Srda
70  Markovic Ivan
84Milosevic Ivan  
85  Markovic Ivan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2016Novi Pazar12Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 17/09/2016
Match type: Superliga

minNovi Pazar12Mladost Lucani
14  Jovanovic Sasa
24Unknown  
65Rusevic Anes  
71  Radivojevic Vladimir
76  Unknown
80  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2016Mladost Lucani10Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 08/05/2016
Match type: Superliga

minMladost Lucani10Novi Pazar
25Lukovic Stevan  
51  Tintor Milos
78Milosavljevic Radomir  
81Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2015Novi Pazar13Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 07/11/2015
Match type: Superliga

minNovi Pazar13Mladost Lucani
29Radivojevic Vladimir  
56  Kitanovski Tome
60Damjanovic Jovan  
68  Kitanovski Tome
71  Vajan Misel
76  Kitanovski Tome

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2015Mladost Lucani11Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 25/07/2015
Match type: Superliga

minMladost Lucani11Novi Pazar
18  Pavlovic Predrag
30  Sarac Dino
38Golemic Vladimir  
41Jovanovic Sasa  
53Kitanovski Tome  
59Gavric Nebojsa  
73  Pajovic Lazar
82  Selimovic Edin
89  Stevanovic Sinisa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2015Mladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 21/03/2015
Match type: Division 1

minMladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
7  Bruno
14Zivadinovic P.  
31Jovanovic S.  
60Pesic I.  
62  Radivojevic V.
68  Pavlovic P.
69  Mijic M.
72Krznaric N.  
75Otasevic V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2014Novi Pazar12Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 13/09/2014
Match type: Division 1

minNovi Pazar12Mladost Lucani
12  Petrovic I.
21Ragipovic K.  
28  Frajdej P.
38  Frajdej P.
45Tintor M.  
52Tintor M.  
59  Radin M.
67  Golemic V.
71  Frajdej P.
72Budakovic M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2012Mladost Lucani22Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 26/09/2012
Match type: FA Cup

minMladost Lucani22Novi Pazar
23Milunovic N.  
38  Alivodic E.
72Milosavljevic R.  
77  Stanic B.
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.8%
 
30.4%
 
34.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  23
Novi Pazar:  8
Draw:  7
Mladost Lucani:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Novi Pazar and GUEST is Mladost Lucani

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/10/2025Novi Pazar10Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 04/10/2025
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar10Mladost Lucani
44Stefan Stanisavljevic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2024Novi Pazar01Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 17/08/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar01Mladost Lucani
29  Krsmanovic Ognjen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024Novi Pazar00Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar00Mladost Lucani

no action

details
30/09/2022Novi Pazar31Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 30/09/2022
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar31Mladost Lucani
20Majdevac Andrija  
29  Bojovic Milan
78Nikcevic Bojica  
89Gavric Nenad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2022Novi Pazar11Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 21/04/2022
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minNovi Pazar11Mladost Lucani
65Loncar Stefan  
72  Jovanovic Sasa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2022Novi Pazar00Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 14/03/2022
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar00Mladost Lucani

no action

details
08/05/2021Novi Pazar41Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 08/05/2021
Match type: Super Liga

minNovi Pazar41Mladost Lucani
22  Jovanovic Sasa
33Hadzibulic Semir  
39Cisse Abdoulaye  
45Aganspahic Almir  
66Aganspahic Almir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2016Novi Pazar12Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 17/09/2016
Match type: Superliga

minNovi Pazar12Mladost Lucani
14  Jovanovic Sasa
24Unknown  
65Rusevic Anes  
71  Radivojevic Vladimir
76  Unknown
80  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2015Novi Pazar13Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 07/11/2015
Match type: Superliga

minNovi Pazar13Mladost Lucani
29Radivojevic Vladimir  
56  Kitanovski Tome
60Damjanovic Jovan  
68  Kitanovski Tome
71  Vajan Misel
76  Kitanovski Tome

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2014Novi Pazar12Mladost Lucani
 
Match date: 13/09/2014
Match type: Division 1

minNovi Pazar12Mladost Lucani
12  Petrovic I.
21Ragipovic K.  
28  Frajdej P.
38  Frajdej P.
45Tintor M.  
52Tintor M.  
59  Radin M.
67  Golemic V.
71  Frajdej P.
72Budakovic M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Novi Pazar:  3
Draw:  3
Mladost Lucani:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Novi Pazar, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Mladost Lucani and GUEST is Novi Pazar

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/07/2026Mladost Lucani00Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani00Novi Pazar

no action

details
09/03/2026Mladost Lucani02Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 09/03/2026
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani02Novi Pazar
31  Dominic Sadi
83  Stefan Stanisavljevic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2025Mladost Lucani11Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 28/04/2025
Match type: Super Liga Championship Group

minMladost Lucani11Novi Pazar
10Bondzulic Ognjen  
90  Antwi Rodney

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2024Mladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 20/12/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
4  Miletic Nemanja
34  Antwi Rodney
52  Djuranovic Uros
90Bojic Petar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2023Mladost Lucani20Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 23/09/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani20Novi Pazar
14Eze Patrick  
23  Adeshina Adetunji
39Eze Patrick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2023Mladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 31/03/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
27  Mijic Milos
34Zunic Nemanja  
48  Bogdanovski Nikola
73  Majdevac Andrija

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2021Mladost Lucani30Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 03/10/2021
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani30Novi Pazar
36Cvetkovic Milos  
51Danoski Zoran  
54Danoski Zoran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2020Mladost Lucani32Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 06/12/2020
Match type: Super Liga

minMladost Lucani32Novi Pazar
8Markovic  
10  Aganspahic
22Jovanovic  
70  Aganspahic
88Bojovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2017Mladost Lucani01Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 04/03/2017
Match type: Superliga

minMladost Lucani01Novi Pazar
43Bojovic Milan  
45  Savic Milan
66  Knezevic Srda
70  Markovic Ivan
84Milosevic Ivan  
85  Markovic Ivan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2016Mladost Lucani10Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 08/05/2016
Match type: Superliga

minMladost Lucani10Novi Pazar
25Lukovic Stevan  
51  Tintor Milos
78Milosavljevic Radomir  
81Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2015Mladost Lucani11Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 25/07/2015
Match type: Superliga

minMladost Lucani11Novi Pazar
18  Pavlovic Predrag
30  Sarac Dino
38Golemic Vladimir  
41Jovanovic Sasa  
53Kitanovski Tome  
59Gavric Nebojsa  
73  Pajovic Lazar
82  Selimovic Edin
89  Stevanovic Sinisa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2015Mladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 21/03/2015
Match type: Division 1

minMladost Lucani13Novi Pazar
7  Bruno
14Zivadinovic P.  
31Jovanovic S.  
60Pesic I.  
62  Radivojevic V.
68  Pavlovic P.
69  Mijic M.
72Krznaric N.  
75Otasevic V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2012Mladost Lucani22Novi Pazar
 
Match date: 26/09/2012
Match type: FA Cup

minMladost Lucani22Novi Pazar
23Milunovic N.  
38  Alivodic E.
72Milosavljevic R.  
77  Stanic B.
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Draw
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Mladost Lucani:  4
Draw:  4
Novi Pazar:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Mladost Lucani, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  39.1%
  
 Even  60.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar over/under 0.5 goals
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar over/under 1.5 goals
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.7%
  
 Under  78.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar over/under 2.5 goals
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mladost Lucani and Novi Pazar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.9%
  
 Under  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani over/under 0.5 goals
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mladost Lucani and Novi Pazar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani over/under 1.5 goals
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mladost Lucani and Novi Pazar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13%
  
 Only one  30.4%
  
 Both  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30.4%
  
 2-3  34.8%
  
 4+  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mladost Lucani (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.8%
 
13%
 
39.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mladost Lucani (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.2%
 
8.7%
 
39.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.1%
  
 No goal  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.1%
  
 No goal  60.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.5%
  
 No goal  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.4%
  
 No goal  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.1%
  
 No goal  60.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
4.3%
 
78.3%
 
13%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.4%
 
43.5%
 
34.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
43.5%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
43.5%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
34.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.8%
 
26.1%
 
34.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
43.5%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
52.2%
 
13%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Novi Pazar (1), draw (X), Mladost Lucani (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.9%
  
 Under  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.5%
  
 Under  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Novi Pazar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Novi Pazar.
Novi Pazar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Novi Pazar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.7%
  
 Under  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar.
Novi Pazar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.5%
  
 Under  43.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mladost Lucani.
Mladost Lucani HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMladost Lucani.
Mladost Lucani HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  21.7%
  
 1  30.4%
  
 2+  43.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  39.1%
  
 Even  60.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.5%
 
43.5%
 
13%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Novi Pazar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mladost Lucani. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.6%
  
 T1 or D  60.9%
  
 T2 or D  60.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.2%
  
 T1 or D  65.2%
  
 T2 or D  73.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  43.5%
  
 T1 or D  95.7%
  
 T2 or D  65.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  17.4%
  
 11-20  17.4%
  
 21-30  26.1%
  
 31-40  8.7%
  
 41-50  4.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  8.7%
  
 71-80  4.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  13.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Novi Pazar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Novi Pazar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar
Novi Pazar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Novi Pazar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Novi Pazar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar
Novi Pazar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mladost Lucani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mladost Lucani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.7%
  
 Under  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mladost Lucani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.4%
  
 2nd half  26.1%
  
 The tie  39.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  4.3%
  
 D|T1  17.4%
  
 D|D  21.7%
  
 D|T2  4.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.3%
  
 T2|T2  26.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Novi Pazar, with T2 is marked the guest team Mladost Lucani, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Novi Pazar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mladost Lucani) wins the match.
Double results
Novi Pazar - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.1%
  
 2nd half  30.4%
  
 The tie  39.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Novi Pazar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Novi Pazar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Novi Pazar - half with most goals
Mladost Lucani - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.5%
  
 2nd half  21.7%
  
 The tie  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mladost Lucani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mladost Lucani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mladost Lucani - half with most goals
Novi Pazar score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  34.8%
  
 No  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Novi Pazar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Novi Pazar to score in both halves
Mladost Lucani score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.4%
  
 No  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mladost Lucani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mladost Lucani to score in both halves
Novi Pazar wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Novi Pazar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Novi Pazar wins to zero
Mladost Lucani wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.4%
  
 No  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mladost Lucani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mladost Lucani wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.4%
  
 No  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.4%
  
 No  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Novi Pazar is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar over/under 0.5 goals
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar over/under 1.5 goals
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar over/under 2.5 goals
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani over/under 0.5 goals
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani over/under 1.5 goals
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  30%
  
 4+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mladost Lucani (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
10%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mladost Lucani (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
50%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Novi Pazar (1), draw (X), Mladost Lucani (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Novi Pazar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Novi Pazar.
Novi Pazar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Novi Pazar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar.
Novi Pazar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mladost Lucani.
Mladost Lucani HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMladost Lucani.
Mladost Lucani HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Novi Pazar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mladost Lucani. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  110%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  40%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Novi Pazar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Novi Pazar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar
Novi Pazar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Novi Pazar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Novi Pazar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar
Novi Pazar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mladost Lucani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mladost Lucani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mladost Lucani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  10%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  30%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  30%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Novi Pazar, with T2 is marked the guest team Mladost Lucani, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Novi Pazar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mladost Lucani) wins the match.
Double results
Novi Pazar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Novi Pazar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Novi Pazar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Novi Pazar half with most goals
Mladost Lucani - half with most goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mladost Lucani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mladost Lucani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mladost Lucani half with most goals
Novi Pazar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Novi Pazar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Novi Pazar score in both halves
Mladost Lucani score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mladost Lucani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mladost Lucani score in both halves
Novi Pazar wins to zero
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Novi Pazar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Novi Pazar wins to zero
Mladost Lucani wins to zero
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mladost Lucani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mladost Lucani wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Mladost Lucani is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar over/under 0.5 goals
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar over/under 1.5 goals
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar over/under 2.5 goals
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani over/under 0.5 goals
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani over/under 1.5 goals
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  38.5%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Novi Pazar (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Novi Pazar (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Draw
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mladost Lucani.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Draw
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mladost Lucani.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Draw
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mladost Lucani.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Draw
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mladost Lucani.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Draw
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mladost Lucani.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Draw
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mladost Lucani.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Draw
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Draw
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mladost Lucani (1), draw (X), Novi Pazar (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mladost Lucani.
Mladost Lucani HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMladost Lucani.
Mladost Lucani HT over/under 1.5 goals
Novi Pazar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Novi Pazar.
Novi Pazar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Novi Pazar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar.
Novi Pazar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lucani
 
 Novi Pazar
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mladost Lucani, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Novi Pazar. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Mladost Lucani, T2=Novi Pazar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mladost Lucani or Novi Pazar to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Novi Pazar not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Mladost Lucani, T2=Novi Pazar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mladost Lucani or Novi Pazar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Mladost Lucani, T2=Novi Pazar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mladost Lucani or Novi Pazar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mladost Lucani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mladost Lucani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mladost Lucani second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mladost Lucani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Novi Pazar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Novi Pazar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Novi Pazar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Novi Pazar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar
Novi Pazar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Mladost Lucani, T2=Novi Pazar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mladost Lucani, with T2 is marked the guest team Novi Pazar, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mladost Lucani) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Novi Pazar) wins the match.
Double results
Mladost Lucani - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mladost Lucani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mladost Lucani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mladost Lucani half with most goals
Novi Pazar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Novi Pazar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Novi Pazar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Novi Pazar half with most goals
Mladost Lucani score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mladost Lucani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mladost Lucani score in both halves
Novi Pazar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Novi Pazar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Novi Pazar score in both halves
Mladost Lucani wins to zero
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mladost Lucani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mladost Lucani wins to zero
Novi Pazar wins to zero
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Novi Pazar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Novi Pazar wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mladost Lucani is host, Novi Pazar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Novi Pazar and Mladost Lucani (Novi Pazar is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Novi Pazar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mladost Lucani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  30%
  
 4+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mladost Lucani (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
10%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mladost Lucani (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
50%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Novi Pazar.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Draw
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Novi Pazar (1), draw (X), Mladost Lucani (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Novi Pazar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Novi Pazar.
Novi Pazar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar.

Mladost Lucani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mladost Lucani.
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMladost Lucani.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
 Mladost Lucani
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Novi Pazar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mladost Lucani. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  110%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Novi Pazar or Mladost Lucani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Novi Pazar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mladost Lucani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Novi Pazar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Novi Pazar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar
Novi Pazar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Novi Pazar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Novi Pazar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNovi Pazar
Mladost Lucani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mladost Lucani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mladost Lucani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mladost Lucani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMladost Lucani

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Novi Pazar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Novi Pazar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Novi Pazar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mladost Lucani - half with most goals
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mladost Lucani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mladost Lucani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  10%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  30%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  30%
  
 
 
 T1=Novi Pazar, T2=Mladost Lucani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Novi Pazar, with T2 is marked the guest team Mladost Lucani, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Novi Pazar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mladost Lucani) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  40%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Novi Pazar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Novi Pazar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mladost Lucani score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mladost Lucani to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Novi Pazar wins to zero
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Novi Pazar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mladost Lucani wins to zero
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mladost Lucani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Novi Pazar is host, Mladost Lucani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.