Information for: Haka vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

statarea, Haka vs Mikkelin Palloilijat information

 General
Number of founded Haka matches: 1057
Number of founded Mikkelin Palloilijat matches: 526
Number of founded matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Haka

Haka logo
Full name Valkeakosken Haka
Country  Finland
founded 1934
Mikkelin Palloilijat

Mikkelin Palloilijat logo
Full name Mikkelin Palloilijat
Country  Finland
founded 1929


 Team form at last then matches

Haka form
Graphic of <b>Haka</b> form
Mikkelin Palloilijat form
Graphic of <b>Mikkelin Palloilijat</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKTP21Haka
20Rangel  
72  Eero-matti Auvinen
76Rangel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026KTP21Haka
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minHaka20SJK Akatemia
14Oliver Whyte  
81Torfiq Ali-abubakar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Haka20SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS12Haka
12  Peetu Haikonen
84  Jesper Karlsson
90Aleksi Ristola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026JaPS12Haka
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minHaka30Jippo
7Oliver Whyte  
24Thomas Lahdensuo  
29Oliver Whyte  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Haka30Jippo
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minPK-35 Vantaa14Haka
17  Unknown
45  Unknown
61  Unknown
76Unknown  
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026PK-35 Vantaa14Haka
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minHaka31Kaepa-pule
13  Antonio Almen
21Miika Mahlamaki  
45Thomas Lahdensuo  
80Oliver Whyte  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Haka31Kaepa-pule
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKlubi-0422Haka
20Nicklas Kroupkin  
34Roni Hudd  
38  Imani Lanquedoc
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026Klubi-0422Haka
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minHaka31EIF
51Torfiq Ali-abubakar  
71Niklas Friberg  
78Unknown  
90  Felix Friberg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026Haka31EIF
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat21Haka
24Samson Ebuka Obioha  
63  Oiva Laaksonen
69Peetu Kerminen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/07/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat21Haka
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minHaka02KTP
12  Mustapha Coker
72  Foday Manneh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/06/2026Haka02KTP
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat03PK-35 Vantaa
14  Eino Iivari Pitkala
23  Pedro Diniz
38  Pedro Diniz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat03PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKlubi-0443Mikkelin Palloilijat
7Nicklas Kroupkin  
21Art Berisha  
30Art Berisha  
33David Olorunfemi  
39  Samson Ebuka Obioha
40  Samson Ebuka Obioha
44  Ville Laiho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Klubi-0443Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat02EIF
11  Francis Gerrald Etu
24  Oskari Sallinen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat02EIF
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026JaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat21Kaepa-pule
3  Mikko Kuningas
22Akseli Tervaniemi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/07/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat21Kaepa-pule
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat33KTP
4  Junior Christian Chibuzor
11Samson Ebuka Obioha  
36Akseli Tervaniemi  
53  Matias Paavola
86  Mustapha Coker
87Santtu Seppanen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat33KTP
 
Match date: 15/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJippo31Mikkelin Palloilijat
48Aleksi Tarvonen  
78Unknown  
82  Akseli Tervaniemi
90Eemeli Honkola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/07/2026Jippo31Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia11Mikkelin Palloilijat
79Muchipay Abdu  
90  Miko Koivuniemi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026SJK Akatemia11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat21Haka
24Samson Ebuka Obioha  
63  Oiva Laaksonen
69Peetu Kerminen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/07/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat21Haka
 
Match date: 26/06/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minPK-35 Vantaa21Mikkelin Palloilijat
9Jasper Pikkuhookana  
31  Saidy Saibo
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/06/2026PK-35 Vantaa21Mikkelin Palloilijat
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.1
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)2.1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)100
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KTP 21  153336-21  48
2. PK-35 Vantaa 21  135337-14  44
3. Haka 21  124541-22  40
4. Jippo 21  107429-17  37
5. JaPS 21  921018-29  29
6. EIF 21  821126-33  26
7. Mikkelin Palloilijat 21  631222-33  21
8. Klubi-04 21  471025-29  19
9. Kaepa-pule 21  451221-35  17
10. SJK Akatemia 21  261311-33  12

Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KTP 21  153336-21  48
2. PK-35 Vantaa 21  135337-14  44
3. Haka 21  124541-22  40
4. Jippo 21  107429-17  37
5. JaPS 21  921018-29  29
6. EIF 21  821126-33  26
7. Mikkelin Palloilijat 21  631222-33  21
8. Klubi-04 21  471025-29  19
9. Kaepa-pule 21  451221-35  17
10. SJK Akatemia 21  261311-33  12


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/07/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat21Haka
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat21Haka
24Samson Ebuka Obioha  
63  Oiva Laaksonen
69Peetu Kerminen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat10Haka
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat10Haka
15Serge Atakayi  
16Serge Atakayi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2020Mikkelin Palloilijat13Haka
 
Match date: 16/06/2020
Match type: FA Cup

minMikkelin Palloilijat13Haka
32  Markkanen
59  Popovitch
84Sadik  
90  Ojala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2017Haka50Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 07/03/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minHaka50Mikkelin Palloilijat
12Multanen Kalle  
29Maenpaa Niilo  
58Multanen Kalle  
71Maenpaa Niilo  
88Lahdesmaki Tuomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2015Haka20Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 01/10/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHaka20Mikkelin Palloilijat
55Multanen Kalle  
80Helminen Erkka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2015Mikkelin Palloilijat34Haka
 
Match date: 02/08/2015
Match type: Division 2

minMikkelin Palloilijat34Haka
29  Multanen Kalle
40Tuominen Jasse  
45  Multanen Kalle
47  Multanen Kalle
69  Maenpaa Niilo
80Lankinen Tommi  
89Suhonen Miika  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/06/2015Haka10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 04/06/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHaka10Mikkelin Palloilijat
3Pirttijoki J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/1996Haka52Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 20/10/1996
Match type: Division 1

minHaka52Mikkelin Palloilijat
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/06/1996Mikkelin Palloilijat20Haka
 
Match date: 19/06/1996
Match type: Division 1

minMikkelin Palloilijat20Haka
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/1996Haka11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 12/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minHaka11Mikkelin Palloilijat
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/1995Mikkelin Palloilijat03Haka
 
Match date: 08/10/1995
Match type: Division 1

minMikkelin Palloilijat03Haka
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/1995Haka40Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 09/07/1995
Match type: Division 1

minHaka40Mikkelin Palloilijat
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/1994Mikkelin Palloilijat20Haka
 
Match date: 11/09/1994
Match type: Division 1

minMikkelin Palloilijat20Haka
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/1994Haka10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 08/05/1994
Match type: Division 1

minHaka10Mikkelin Palloilijat
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
7.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Haka:  9
Draw:  1
Mikkelin Palloilijat:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Haka and GUEST is Mikkelin Palloilijat

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2017Haka50Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 07/03/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minHaka50Mikkelin Palloilijat
12Multanen Kalle  
29Maenpaa Niilo  
58Multanen Kalle  
71Maenpaa Niilo  
88Lahdesmaki Tuomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2015Haka20Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 01/10/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHaka20Mikkelin Palloilijat
55Multanen Kalle  
80Helminen Erkka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/06/2015Haka10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 04/06/2015
Match type: Division 2

minHaka10Mikkelin Palloilijat
3Pirttijoki J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/1996Haka52Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 20/10/1996
Match type: Division 1

minHaka52Mikkelin Palloilijat
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/1996Haka11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 12/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minHaka11Mikkelin Palloilijat
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/1995Haka40Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 09/07/1995
Match type: Division 1

minHaka40Mikkelin Palloilijat
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/1994Haka10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 08/05/1994
Match type: Division 1

minHaka10Mikkelin Palloilijat
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Haka:  6
Draw:  1
Mikkelin Palloilijat:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Haka, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Mikkelin Palloilijat and GUEST is Haka

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/07/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat21Haka
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat21Haka
24Samson Ebuka Obioha  
63  Oiva Laaksonen
69Peetu Kerminen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat10Haka
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat10Haka
15Serge Atakayi  
16Serge Atakayi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2020Mikkelin Palloilijat13Haka
 
Match date: 16/06/2020
Match type: FA Cup

minMikkelin Palloilijat13Haka
32  Markkanen
59  Popovitch
84Sadik  
90  Ojala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2015Mikkelin Palloilijat34Haka
 
Match date: 02/08/2015
Match type: Division 2

minMikkelin Palloilijat34Haka
29  Multanen Kalle
40Tuominen Jasse  
45  Multanen Kalle
47  Multanen Kalle
69  Maenpaa Niilo
80Lankinen Tommi  
89Suhonen Miika  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/06/1996Mikkelin Palloilijat20Haka
 
Match date: 19/06/1996
Match type: Division 1

minMikkelin Palloilijat20Haka
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/1995Mikkelin Palloilijat03Haka
 
Match date: 08/10/1995
Match type: Division 1

minMikkelin Palloilijat03Haka
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/1994Mikkelin Palloilijat20Haka
 
Match date: 11/09/1994
Match type: Division 1

minMikkelin Palloilijat20Haka
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 Haka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Mikkelin Palloilijat:  4
Draw:  0
Haka:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Mikkelin Palloilijat, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Haka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Haka over/under 0.5 goals
Haka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haka over/under 1.5 goals
Haka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haka over/under 2.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and Haka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and Haka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and Haka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  64.3%
  
 Both  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  64.3%
  
 No goal  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
7.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
7.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
7.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
64.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Haka (1), draw (X), Mikkelin Palloilijat (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Haka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Haka.
Haka HT over/under 0.5 goals
Haka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHaka.
Haka HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  7.1%
  
 1  21.4%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Haka, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mikkelin Palloilijat. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haka not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  21.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  57.1%
  
 11-20  7.1%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Haka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Haka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHaka
Haka 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Haka second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Haka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHaka
Haka 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  57.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  7.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Haka, with T2 is marked the guest team Mikkelin Palloilijat, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Haka) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mikkelin Palloilijat) wins the match.
Double results
Haka - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Haka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Haka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Haka - half with most goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mikkelin Palloilijat scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mikkelin Palloilijat scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
Haka score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Haka to score in both halves
Mikkelin Palloilijat score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score in both halves
Haka wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Haka wins to zero
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Haka is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Haka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Haka over/under 0.5 goals
Haka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haka over/under 1.5 goals
Haka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haka over/under 2.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  85.7%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Haka (1), draw (X), Mikkelin Palloilijat (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Haka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Haka.
Haka HT over/under 0.5 goals
Haka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHaka.
Haka HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Haka, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mikkelin Palloilijat. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haka not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  71.4%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  -0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Haka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Haka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHaka
Haka 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Haka second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Haka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHaka
Haka 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  71.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  71.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Haka, with T2 is marked the guest team Mikkelin Palloilijat, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Haka) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mikkelin Palloilijat) wins the match.
Double results
Haka - half with most goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  71.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Haka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Haka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Haka half with most goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mikkelin Palloilijat scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mikkelin Palloilijat scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mikkelin Palloilijat half with most goals
Haka score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Haka score in both halves
Mikkelin Palloilijat score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat score in both halves
Haka wins to zero
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Haka wins to zero
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Haka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Haka over/under 0.5 goals
Haka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haka over/under 1.5 goals
Haka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haka over/under 2.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Haka (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Haka (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 Haka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 Haka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 Haka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 Haka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 Haka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 Haka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 Haka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 Haka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mikkelin Palloilijat (1), draw (X), Haka (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 1.5 goals
Haka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Haka.
Haka HT over/under 0.5 goals
Haka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHaka.
Haka HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Haka
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mikkelin Palloilijat, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Haka. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=Haka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or Haka to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Haka not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=Haka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or Haka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Haka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=Haka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or Haka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Haka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Haka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Haka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Haka
Haka 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Haka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Haka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHaka
Haka 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=Haka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mikkelin Palloilijat, with T2 is marked the guest team Haka, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mikkelin Palloilijat) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Haka) wins the match.
Double results
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mikkelin Palloilijat scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mikkelin Palloilijat scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mikkelin Palloilijat half with most goals
Haka - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Haka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Haka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Haka half with most goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat score in both halves
Haka score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Haka score in both halves
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
Haka wins to zero
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Haka wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, Haka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Haka and Mikkelin Palloilijat (Haka is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Haka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Haka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Haka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  85.7%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Haka.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Haka (1), draw (X), Mikkelin Palloilijat (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Haka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Haka.
Haka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHaka.

Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Haka, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mikkelin Palloilijat. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haka not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Haka or Mikkelin Palloilijat to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Haka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Haka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Haka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHaka
Haka second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Haka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Haka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHaka
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  71.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Haka - half with most goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  71.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Haka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Haka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mikkelin Palloilijat scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mikkelin Palloilijat scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  71.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Haka, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Haka, with T2 is marked the guest team Mikkelin Palloilijat, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Haka) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mikkelin Palloilijat) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  71.4%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  -0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Haka score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Haka wins to zero
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Haka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Haka is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.